Košický trojkráľový beh 2023

Running
DATUM :6.1.2023 ORT :Košice

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SAHAJDA Tibor
Cassovia Running Team o.z.Košice
SVK 0:15:07 0:00:00
2.
MUŠINSKÝ Tomáš
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:16:41 0:01:34
3.
PÁSTOR Imrich
Cassovia running team
SVK 0:16:46 0:01:39
4.
FRIDMANSKÝ Denis
Cassovia Running Team o.z.Košice
SVK 0:16:49 0:01:42
5.
VYŠŇOVSKÝ Patrik
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:17:21 0:02:14
6.
HERICH Ludvig
Active life team Košice
SVK 0:17:27 0:02:20
7.
LAJCAK Matus
bezecka skupina probody
SVK 0:17:30 0:02:23
8.
TABACKO Daniel
BEKELE
SVK 0:17:34 0:02:27
9.
SIMOČKO Lukáš
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:17:40 0:02:33
10.
JENČUŠ Jakub
Proefekt Across CST team
SVK 0:17:42 0:02:35
11.
MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal
Active life team Košice
SVK 0:18:16 0:03:09
12.
SMUTELOVIC Peter
Seton Hall Pirates
SVK 0:18:29 0:03:22
13.
JACKANIČ Šimon
Cassovia Running Team o.z.Košice
SVK 0:18:57 0:03:50
14.
NYÍRI Krištof
Athletic legion Club Moldava nad
SVK 0:18:57 0:03:50
15.
SOJKA Samuel
SVK 0:19:03 0:03:56
16.
ONOFREJ Erik
O5 Bežecký klub Furča Košice
SVK 0:19:04 0:03:57
17.
SLÁMA Richard
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:19:05 0:03:58
18.
ŠTEFANIŠIN Jozef
MARAS team
SVK 0:19:11 0:04:04
19.
JANČIK Daniel
Athletic legion club Moldava n/B
SVK 0:19:15 0:04:08
20.
POLYÁCSKO Martin
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:19:22 0:04:15
21.
MOLČAN Jozef
Cassovia running team
SVK 0:19:31 0:04:24
22.
TOMEČEK Jaroslav
MARAS team
SVK 0:19:49 0:04:42
23.
SCHÜTZ Alexander
SVK 0:20:01 0:04:54
24.
MACKO Ján
Smižany
SVK 0:20:07 0:05:00
25.
HENČEK Emil
Activelife team
SVK 0:20:12 0:05:05
26.
HNATKO Jaroslav
SVK 0:20:24 0:05:17
27.
WITTMANN Adam Levente
HUN 0:20:25 0:05:18
28.
ŠPERLING Vladimír
Activelife team
SVK 0:20:35 0:05:28
29.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
SVK 0:20:47 0:05:40
30.
KUŠNÍR Martin
SVK 0:20:50 0:05:43
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
POPOVIČOVÁ Viviána
Creo sport
SVK 0:18:43 0:00:00
2.
DURCOVÁ Zuzana
BMSC
SVK 0:19:02 0:00:19
3.
POPOVIČOVÁ Loriána
Creo sport
SVK 0:19:39 0:00:56
4.
LAMIOVÁ Katarína
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:19:54 0:01:11
5.
ČONKOVÁ Simona
STEEPLE Poprad
SVK 0:20:22 0:01:39
6.
BALTESOVA Janka
IT Girls Slovakia
SVK 0:21:54 0:03:11
7.
HNATOVÁ Veronika
Active life team Košice
SVK 0:22:02 0:03:19
8.
KOVALÍKOVÁ Martina
Activelife team
SVK 0:22:04 0:03:21
9.
KARPJÁKOVÁ Diana
Active life team Košice
SVK 0:22:13 0:03:30
10.
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
Active Life Team
SVK 0:22:38 0:03:55
11.
KRAJČÍKOVÁ Kristína
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:22:55 0:04:12
12.
VOJACEK Katarina
Active Life Team
SVK 0:23:18 0:04:35
13.
VARGAEŠTOK Gabriela
Active life team Košice
SVK 0:23:22 0:04:39
14.
ZÁBOJOVÁ Zuzana
Active life team Košice
SVK 0:23:29 0:04:46
15.
HUDÁKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:23:33 0:04:50
16.
IVANKOVÁ Sandra
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:23:34 0:04:51
17.
SEKANINOVÁ Sofia
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:23:34 0:04:51
18.
PROKŠEJOVÁ Slavomíra
SVK 0:23:41 0:04:58
19.
KAPITÁNOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:23:44 0:05:01
20.
HUBENÁ Renáta
SVK 0:23:47 0:05:04
21.
LEITNEROVÁ Natália
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:23:51 0:05:08
22.
SABOLOVA Slavomira
SVK 0:23:59 0:05:16
23.
JACKULIAKOVA Kristina
SVK 0:24:19 0:05:36
24.
JANIGOVÁ Aneta
SVK 0:24:37 0:05:54
25.
NÉMETHOVÁ Veronika
Activelife team
SVK 0:24:51 0:06:08
26.
SEMANOVA Zlatka
SVK 0:24:54 0:06:11
27.
MACINSKÁ Jana
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:25:00 0:06:17
28.
VUČEVSKÁ Mária
SVK 0:25:19 0:06:36
29.
JAKABOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:25:23 0:06:40
30.
MARIŇAKOVÁ Erika
BKO Vyšná Myšľa
SVK 0:25:30 0:06:47

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer646
Gemeldete - Männer374
Gemeldete - Frauen272
Gestartet559
Im Ziel559