25. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP

MTB
DATUM :1.6.2024 ORT :Jablonné v Podještědí
ORGANISATOR : PAKLI SPORT KLUB

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
STOŠEK Martin
Canyon Sidi MTB
CZE 4:25:44.9 0:00:00.0
2.
STUTZMAN Marc
Canyon Sidi MTB
SUI 4:25:46.7 0:00:01.8
3.
STIEBJAHN Simon
Singer Racing Team
GER 4:33:00.4 0:07:15.5
4.
ROŻEK Karol
Global Orbea MTB Team
POL 4:34:22.6 0:08:37.7
5.
NERADIL Vojtěch
JK ANIMALS MTB TEAM
CZE 4:39:31.4 0:13:46.5
6.
STROŽ Jan
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf
CZE 4:42:40.9 0:16:56.0
7.
LÁVIČKA Adam
Merida Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:45:17.7 0:19:32.7
8.
CLASSENS Bart
ThijsHendriks.nl - Bikesight
NED 4:45:56.6 0:20:11.7
9.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Merida Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:46:11.8 0:20:26.9
10.
TEKULA Hynek
JK ANIMALS MTB TEAM
CZE 4:46:20.2 0:20:35.3
11.
DAMEK Milan
KILPI RACIG TEAM
CZE 4:49:30.9 0:23:46.0
12.
GARCZYK Paweł
TTS. COACH/SPICA SOLUTIONS TEAM
POL 4:49:54.7 0:24:09.8
13.
KAMPELMÜLLER Michael
Mühl4tler Bike Team
AUT 4:50:27.9 0:24:43.0
14.
WEBS Mika
Singer Racing Team
GER 5:01:37.7 0:35:52.8
15.
RAKUS Ondřej
JK ANIMALS MTB TEAM
CZE 5:06:51.2 0:41:06.3
16.
MILERET Milan
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 5:07:39.9 0:41:55.0
17.
HORSTMANN Christian
Eighty-Aid Racing Team
GER 5:09:13.4 0:43:28.5
18.
KOBUS Piotr
POL 5:13:10.7 0:47:25.8
19.
BARTÁK Tomáš
BARTTOBIKES.CZ
CZE 5:16:41.2 0:50:56.3
20.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 5:18:44.5 0:52:59.6
21.
MATOUŠEK Jan
Rohozec Amix Team
CZE 5:19:50.7 0:54:05.8
22.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Rohozec Amix Team
CZE 5:19:54.6 0:54:09.6
23.
NERADIL Tomáš
PSG Mechanix
CZE 5:21:39.7 0:55:54.8
24.
AUTERSKÝ Václav
Radynebike.cz
CZE 5:21:45.7 0:56:00.8
25.
SCHOLZE Patrick
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.
GER 5:22:15.5 0:56:30.6
26.
FÖRSTER Eric
Radsport Post sv
GER 5:22:38.0 0:56:53.1
27.
SÁDOVSKÝ Marek
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 5:23:04.0 0:57:19.1
28.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Training &Food
CZE 5:23:17.2 0:57:32.3
29.
KUČERA Tomáš
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 5:28:49.5 1:03:04.6
30.
NÝČ Michal
Training &Food
CZE 5:31:19.2 1:05:34.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
WALTER Stefanie
Canyon Sidi MTB
GER 5:27:37.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiters
SVK 5:44:43.0 0:17:05.7
3.
ANDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra
Global Orbea MTB Team
POL 5:47:50.8 0:20:13.5
4.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
D2mont Merida
CZE 5:58:33.3 0:30:56.0
5.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
Training &Food
CZE 6:13:52.3 0:46:15.0
6.
STOLARZ Sandy
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
GER 6:22:09.3 0:54:32.1
7.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
GHOST Team
CZE 6:32:29.1 1:04:51.8
8.
KACHEL Agnieszka
RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team
POL 6:40:32.1 1:12:54.8
9.
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
Endorphin Republic
CZE 6:41:59.6 1:14:22.3
10.
GLÖCKNER Christiane
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
CZE 6:58:51.7 1:31:14.4
11.
BOJARSKA Jolanta
POL 7:27:55.0 2:00:17.7
12.
PATOCSOVÁ Klára
Koloshop
CZE 7:54:20.0 2:26:42.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ANDERLE Florian
Team FujiBikes Rockets
GER 3:21:55.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BĚLKA Lukáš
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE
CZE 3:28:40.2 0:06:45.0
3.
MUNZAR Filip
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf
CZE 3:38:15.7 0:16:20.5
4.
WILLING Dennis
1.SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V.
GER 3:39:00.0 0:17:04.7
5.
MUCK Rubens
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.
GER 3:39:38.5 0:17:43.2
6.
ŠORF Pavel
Carthago MTB TEAM
CZE 3:43:11.0 0:21:15.8
7.
STYBLÍK Adam
Rohozec Amix Team
CZE 3:43:45.7 0:21:50.5
8.
NOVOTA Jan
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf
CZE 3:45:32.9 0:23:37.7
9.
FATKA Marek
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf
CZE 3:49:45.5 0:27:50.3
10.
AŠKA Václav
TJ START LUBY
CZE 3:50:39.8 0:28:44.5
11.
KAFKA Jiří
HS ČIMIČI
CZE 3:57:26.8 0:35:31.5
12.
JACOBI Andreas
Gute Laune Sport e.v
GER 3:59:32.3 0:37:37.0
13.
SIMON Martin
GER 3:59:50.3 0:37:55.0
14.
IPPOLDT Michal
KUC Bikesport Ústí n.L.
CZE 3:59:59.3 0:38:04.0
15.
ČAPEK Jan
Author Masters
CZE 4:00:07.5 0:38:12.3
16.
SCHMUNK Eugen
SE23 Racing
GER 4:01:26.1 0:39:30.8
17.
ŘEHÁČEK Jiří
WWW.COREX.CZ
CZE 4:02:37.5 0:40:42.3
18.
ČECH Jaroslav
CZE 4:05:19.3 0:43:24.0
19.
HLADÍK David
SaM silnice a mosty a.s.
CZE 4:05:49.8 0:43:54.5
20.
KLEINER Sebastian
Bikestore Racing e.V.
GER 4:06:51.0 0:44:55.8
21.
SCHENIDER Jakub
KAH Sport Vrchlabí
CZE 4:08:06.8 0:46:11.5
22.
NEUMANN Michał
Global Orbea MTB Team
POL 4:08:50.3 0:46:55.0
23.
KYNDL Lukáš
CZE 4:11:52.1 0:49:56.8
24.
ROTHE Phillipp
RFV Die Löwen Weimar
GER 4:13:39.1 0:51:43.8
25.
SCHEIBNER Tobias
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 4:15:05.1 0:53:09.8
26.
SCHWARZ Ernst
Bikestore Racing
GER 4:18:50.3 0:56:55.1
27.
ŠTĚDRÝ Daniel
TRANS BRODY
CZE 4:18:55.8 0:57:00.6
28.
JANSTA Milan
Mireas Reality
CZE 4:19:26.8 0:57:31.6
29.
GRESZTA Robert
Global Orbea MTB Team
POL 4:19:50.3 0:57:55.0
30.
DREWAS Till
TransOst Racing
GER 4:20:33.3 0:58:38.1
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BARÁKOVÁ Markéta
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 4:24:48.8 0:00:00.0
2.
MARCINIEC Alicja Marciniec
POL 4:31:05.6 0:06:16.7
3.
MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte
Team Lucky Bike
GER 4:38:06.4 0:13:17.5
4.
LEHMANN Julienne
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 5:00:40.6 0:35:51.8
5.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
GHOST Team
CZE 5:02:47.2 0:37:58.3
6.
NĚMCOVÁ Michaela
ML TUNING FACTORY RACING
CZE 5:30:15.2 1:05:26.3
7.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Karolína
Rohozec Amix Team
CZE 5:53:33.8 1:28:44.9
8.
ROTTHOFF Katja
ATV Hückeswagen TrailRider
GER 6:11:29.3 1:46:40.4
9.
DIVIŠOVÁ Dana
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf
CZE 6:11:57.8 1:47:08.9
10.
HOINKIS Ulrike
Bronec Sport
GER 6:37:55.6 2:13:06.7
11.
RANDIG Stefanie
BSG Sparkasse / PSV Zittau
GER 6:48:13.6 2:23:24.7
12.
WITTIG Eva
GER 6:48:13.6 2:23:24.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VEBER Matyáš
Merida Bikeranch Team Junior
CZE 2:11:22.0 0:00:00.0
2.
WAGLER Julius
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
GER 2:13:24.7 0:02:02.7
3.
GEISLER Maximilian
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden
GER 2:19:19.5 0:07:57.5
4.
HARAKAL František
Czech Multisport Coaching
CZE 2:19:49.7 0:08:27.7
5.
ŠELMECI Vojtěch
North Bike Club
CZE 2:22:28.5 0:11:06.5
6.
SCHUSTER Lukas
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.
GER 2:25:14.8 0:13:52.8
7.
OEHME Ronald
Team Bauer-Werner
GER 2:29:22.4 0:18:00.4
8.
KETTER Falko
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 2:29:25.7 0:18:03.7
9.
HOFFMANN Hannes
DAV Zittau
GER 2:29:26.5 0:18:04.5
10.
NÁJEMNÍK Martin
AP-Atelier Poledne
CZE 2:29:35.5 0:18:13.5
11.
GÖTZE Daniel
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 2:29:41.8 0:18:19.8
12.
LINDNER Roman
CZE 2:29:42.2 0:18:20.2
13.
ROTHE Matěj
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:30:11.2 0:18:49.2
14.
GÜNSEL Felix
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 2:30:36.5 0:19:14.5
15.
RANŠ Jakub
UCC
CZE 2:31:06.8 0:19:44.8
16.
DITTMANN Robert
Bertsdorfer SV MTB Team
GER 2:31:16.7 0:19:54.7
17.
ŠULC Adam
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:31:58.2 0:20:36.2
18.
KYSELA Patrik
PROFY cycling team
CZE 2:32:04.2 0:20:42.2
19.
PECKA Jan
Sk Velo Praha
CZE 2:32:56.0 0:21:34.0
20.
ALINA Adam Hugo
Adastra Cycling Team
CZE 2:35:12.5 0:23:50.5
21.
OETTEL Patrick
Bikeprofis Zwickau e.V.
GER 2:36:11.3 0:24:49.3
22.
SOLES Martin
Czech Multisport Coaching
CZE 2:37:42.0 0:26:20.0
23.
LÜTH Maik
DIMB Racing Team
GER 2:38:38.8 0:27:16.8
24.
RUCKDÄSCHEL Bernd
ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
GER 2:38:54.0 0:27:32.0
25.
BÖLK Marc
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 2:39:34.5 0:28:12.5
26.
RIEGER Marek
Mapei merida Kaňkovsky
CZE 2:39:37.0 0:28:15.0
27.
ŠMÍD Jakub
Training &Food
CZE 2:40:00.3 0:28:38.3
28.
PETRUS Jaroslav
CZE 2:40:58.9 0:29:36.9
29.
PÖHLANDT Rocco
GER 2:44:38.5 0:33:16.5
30.
KRAUS Jakub
WWW.COREX.CZ
CZE 2:44:46.3 0:33:24.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BISOVÁ Štěpánka
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:47:38.5 0:00:00.0
2.
FAJFRLÍK Pavlína
kola-bbm.cz
CZE 3:01:47.6 0:14:09.0
3.
IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka
Bikesport Ústí nad Labem
CZE 3:04:52.3 0:17:13.7
4.
SCHAARSCHMIDT Anke
Ebm Team Seiffen
GER 3:04:53.6 0:17:15.0
5.
HOLANOVÁ Anděla
Future Cycling team
CZE 3:10:50.3 0:23:11.7
6.
VANKOVÁ Jana
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf.
CZE 3:12:28.8 0:24:50.3
7.
ZLATOHLÁVKOVÁ Lucie
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf
CZE 3:16:47.6 0:29:09.0
8.
SCHAARSCHMIDT Sandra
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
GER 3:22:16.1 0:34:37.5
9.
RYDVALOVÁ Anna
VERTONE
CZE 3:22:56.4 0:35:17.8
10.
SCHUBERT Susann
SC-Norweger Annaberg 1896 e.V.
GER 3:40:05.9 0:52:27.3
11.
ŠLAMBOROVÁ Lucie
WPC centrum sport team
CZE 3:41:38.9 0:54:00.3
12.
ŠTĚDRÁ Jana
TRANS BRODY
CZE 3:51:10.7 1:03:32.1
13.
VALENTOVÁ Ivana
CZE 3:51:24.4 1:03:45.8
14.
STRNADOVÁ Barbora
ALISY Hrádek
CZE 3:56:02.4 1:08:23.8
15.
VOTOČKOVÁ Iva
CZE 4:05:40.9 1:18:02.4
16.
JANUS Julia
OptykOkular - AlchimowiczBike
POL 4:10:03.2 1:22:24.6
17.
DURAJOVÁ Zuzana
Poprvé na kole
CZE 4:16:49.5 1:29:10.9
18.
VOIGT Katrin
PSV Zittau e.V.
GER 4:21:37.7 1:33:59.1
19.
NEUMANN Steffi
South eAst Riders
GER 4:45:26.0 1:57:47.4
20.
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina
CZE 4:56:23.8 2:08:45.2
21.
ČECHMÁNKOVÁ Anna
ŠÁN
CZE 5:11:51.6 2:24:13.0
22.
KUNATH Grit
Dresdner SC 1898
GER 5:49:29.9 3:01:51.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HORÁK Adam
North Bike Club
CZE 1:18:32.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ZÁLOHA Vojtěch
Merida Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:22:42.3 0:04:09.9
3.
BAJER Matěj
Merida Bikeranch Team Junior
CZE 1:22:42.6 0:04:10.2
4.
KUČERA Radim
North Bike Club
CZE 1:23:23.3 0:04:50.9
5.
CMUNT Ondřej
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:23:49.8 0:05:17.4
6.
GÖREG Štěpán
Brilon racig team MB
CZE 1:24:38.6 0:06:06.2
7.
UHLEMANN Jonathan
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 1:25:08.6 0:06:36.2
8.
HATAŠ Tomáš
Czech Multisport Coaching
CZE 1:26:33.3 0:08:00.9
9.
VAŠÍČEK Adam
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:28:27.4 0:09:54.9
10.
BĚLECKÝ Pete
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:29:18.1 0:10:45.7
11.
HYAN Jiří
CZE 1:29:42.6 0:11:10.2
12.
CICHÁK Mikuláš
Cycology North Bike Club
CZE 1:30:13.6 0:11:41.2
13.
SCHUSTER Janik
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.
GER 1:30:22.9 0:11:50.5
14.
KROUPA Ondřej
Czech Multisport Coaching
CZE 1:35:29.4 0:16:57.0
15.
KROUPA Petr
CZE 1:36:19.9 0:17:47.5
16.
TŘEŠŇÁK Tobiáš
CZE 1:36:51.6 0:18:19.2
17.
KNÖSPEL Pepe
RC Dresden e.V
GER 1:37:30.6 0:18:58.2
18.
EFFENBERGER Emil
effibikes
GER 1:38:11.1 0:19:38.7
19.
QUERFELD Mirko
PSV Zittau e.V.
GER 1:40:02.9 0:21:30.5
20.
BONDY Štěpán
Czech Multisport Coaching
CZE 1:41:26.1 0:22:53.7
21.
ŠLAMBOR Martin
WPC centrum sport team
CZE 1:41:42.8 0:23:10.4
22.
MANHART Jakub
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:41:52.1 0:23:19.7
23.
HORÁK Jan
North Bike Club
CZE 1:43:20.9 0:24:48.5
24.
PROVAZNÍK Jakub
Czech Multisport Coaching
CZE 1:45:57.6 0:27:25.2
25.
LEHMANN Frank
Team Kottmar
GER 1:46:17.6 0:27:45.2
26.
SAMEK Tomáš
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:48:11.9 0:29:39.5
27.
HÄNEL Torsten
PSV Zittau e.V
GER 1:49:41.4 0:31:09.0
28.
BOHÁČ Radek
CZE 1:50:19.7 0:31:47.2
29.
RÄTZER Heiko
Kaffeefahrtracing
GER 1:50:32.9 0:32:00.5
30.
DVOŘÁK Tomáš
Chris Kassas Cycling Coach
CZE 1:50:50.9 0:32:18.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ERBENOVÁ Marianna
Czech Multisport Coaching
CZE 1:33:10.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHULZ Nora
Fit4STEIN-Bikes
GER 1:36:21.1 0:03:10.7
3.
ŠEDIVÁ Evelína
Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky
CZE 1:43:55.4 0:10:45.0
4.
KURANDOVÁ Helena
Herby servis
CZE 1:49:50.4 0:16:40.0
5.
KOPECKÁ Ivana
MK - CYKLO DĚČÍN
CZE 1:50:07.7 0:16:57.2
6.
BOUŠKOVÁ Eliška
Česká Kamenice
CZE 2:02:28.9 0:29:18.5
7.
KYSELOVÁ Petra
PROOFY cycling team
CZE 2:05:26.7 0:32:16.3
8.
SCHLÜTER Lena
MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV
GER 2:06:54.2 0:33:43.8
9.
BRIEGER Johanna
SV 05 Rehbrücke e.V.
GER 2:07:39.9 0:34:29.5
10.
ŠUBRTOVÁ Gabriela
Kaplička Hrabětice
CZE 2:19:05.7 0:45:55.3
11.
SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:27:52.8 0:54:42.4
12.
KUDRNOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:36:32.5 1:03:22.1
13.
HEGEWALD Julia
Paulas Pandabande
GER 2:45:09.0 1:11:58.6
14.
SLÍPKOVÁ Nela
TJ Žízeň
CZE 2:46:17.3 1:13:06.9
15.
KOTKOVÁ Ema
Koťáci
CZE 3:03:47.3 1:30:36.9
16.
CHLOUPKOVÁ Hana
CZE 3:05:43.3 1:32:32.9
17.
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Sestra Roberta Markéta
CZE 3:08:53.3 1:35:42.9
18.
CZERNY Noreen
EMGZ Abt. Triathlon
GER 3:13:44.6 1:40:34.2
19.
KOTKOVA Viktorie
Koťáci
CZE 3:21:28.9 1:48:18.4
20.
MIŠKOVSKÁ Tereza
CZE 3:27:38.6 1:54:28.2

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.