XV. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP 2014 - Malevil Cup
DATUM : | 21.6.2014 | ORT : | Jablonné v Podještědí |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2140 | RYDVAL Filip | 1996 | ZP cykloservis STEVENS cycling team | 1. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:29:14.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2262 | ŠIMŮNEK Adam | 1998 | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec nad Nisou | 1. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:29:34.4 | 0:00:20.4 | ||
3 | 2002 | SCHOLZE Patrick | 1985 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:32:39.2 | 0:03:25.2 | ||
4 | 2181 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ZP cykloservis STEVENS cycling team | 2. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:32:42.2 | 0:03:28.2 | ||
5 | 2122 | HOLUBÁŘ Filip | 1996 | ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM | 2. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:32:47.3 | 0:03:33.3 | ||
6 | 2006 | KINDL Lukáš | 1990 | Dexter Cycling | 2. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:35:56.0 | 0:06:42.0 | ||
7 | 2253 | ŠUBR Martin | 1997 | CK Carla - Kupkolo.cz | 3. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:36:03.2 | 0:06:49.2 | ||
8 | 2222 | NOVÁK Radek | 1997 | UGO ALLIVICTUS ČISTÝ SPORT | 4. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:36:03.7 | 0:06:49.7 | ||
9 | 2001 | TOMAN Luboš | 1969 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 3. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:36:05.7 | 0:06:51.7 | ||
10 | 2004 | BRŇÁK Jan | 1996 | Děčín | 5. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:36:10.5 | 0:06:56.5 | ||
11 | 2269 | PHOELAND Rocco | 1969 | ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM | 4. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:36:33.6 | 0:07:19.6 | ||
12 | 2231 | HÁJEK Pavel | 1975 | Inkospor team | 5. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:37:00.4 | 0:07:46.4 | ||
13 | 2005 | PRZISAMBOR Stefan | 1989 | Netbreaker Racing | 6. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:37:00.7 | 0:07:46.7 | ||
14 | 2265 | EICHLER Bernd Mario | 1989 | Team LoonyTuns - Dresdner SC | 7. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:38:07.4 | 0:08:53.4 | ||
15 | 2201 | DRINKA Daniel | 1994 | SK VELO PRAHA | 8. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:38:29.2 | 0:09:15.2 | ||
16 | 2245 | WISNIEWSKI Wojciech | 1993 | Orbea Racing Team | 9. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:39:21.4 | 0:10:07.4 | ||
17 | 2088 | KLINGER Stefan | 1980 | Dresden | 10. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:41:07.7 | 0:11:53.7 | ||
18 | 2003 | BITTINSKI Heiko | 1976 | Bikerarsch | 11. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:41:30.5 | 0:12:16.5 | ||
19 | 2206 | FAHR Rico | 1986 | veloheld / light-wolf | 12. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:41:30.5 | 0:12:16.5 | ||
20 | 2119 | NOSEK Daniel | 1978 | Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín | 13. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:42:32.5 | 0:13:18.5 | ||
21 | 2264 | POPELKA Lukáš | 1996 | Bike Gallery | 6. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:42:42.6 | 0:13:28.6 | ||
22 | 2008 | BAIER Udo | 1981 | TSV Großschönau | 14. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:42:49.3 | 0:13:35.3 | ||
23 | 2255 | JAKL František | 1996 | Cyklo Fit MTB Liberec | 7. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:43:02.2 | 0:13:48.2 | ||
24 | 2248 | VOKOUN Petr | 1997 | KL sport Děčín | 8. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:43:42.3 | 0:14:28.3 | ||
25 | 2012 | SAHM Tim | 1996 | TSV Großschönau | 9. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:45:12.8 | 0:15:58.8 | ||
26 | 2010 | GEßNER Jan-Phillip | 1997 | TSV Großschönau | 10. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:45:13.6 | 0:15:59.6 | ||
27 | 2240 | MÜLLER Paul | 1987 | U-LOCK Justice crew | 15. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:45:34.1 | 0:16:20.1 | ||
28 | 2202 | PALAS Jiří | 1989 | Liberec 10 | 16. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:46:04.6 | 0:16:50.6 | ||
29 | 2141 | VLČEK Vojtěch | 1996 | KL sport Děčín | 11. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:46:10.9 | 0:16:56.9 | ||
30 | 2252 | DIRIGL Filip | 1998 | LASVIT FIKERS | 3. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:46:24.6 | 0:17:10.6 | ||
31 | 2024 | KRESTA Jan | 1980 | Usti n.L. | 17. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:46:27.8 | 0:17:13.8 | ||
32 | 2013 | TOMAN Jan | 1997 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 12. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:47:06.4 | 0:17:52.4 | ||
33 | 2009 | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana | 1979 | CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM | 1. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 1:47:06.9 | 0:17:52.9 | ||
34 | 2193 | KAREIS Martin | 1965 | CYKLOFIT MTB TEAM LIBEREC | 18. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:47:10.4 | 0:17:56.4 | ||
35 | 2025 | ŠANÍK Luděk | 1959 | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | 1. / Muži HAND | 1:47:59.4 | 0:18:45.4 | ||
36 | 2207 | STEJSKAL Přemysl | 1996 | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | 13. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:48:18.3 | 0:19:04.3 | ||
37 | 2210 | KLINGORA Lukáš | 1992 | Praha 4 | 19. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:48:23.0 | 0:19:09.0 | ||
38 | 2127 | DÖRING Maria | 1998 | TSV Großschönau | 1. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:48:23.7 | 0:19:09.7 | ||
39 | 2023 | KOCMAN Petr | 1970 | ČeMBA | 2. / Muži HAND | 1:49:19.5 | 0:20:05.5 | ||
40 | 2121 | ČEŠKA Martin | 1981 | STEVENS Kosmonosy | 20. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:49:29.2 | 0:20:15.2 | ||
41 | 2085 | DONGRES Miroslav | 1983 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 3. / Muži HAND | 1:50:31.9 | 0:21:17.9 | ||
42 | 2029 | VOKOUN Petr | 1966 | KL sport Děčín | 21. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:50:41.6 | 0:21:27.6 | ||
43 | 2160 | MEIßNER Mathias | 1978 | Kletterklub Kelchsteiner | 22. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:51:28.3 | 0:22:14.3 | ||
44 | 2018 | HAAS Václav | 1989 | Duratec Team | 23. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:51:34.7 | 0:22:20.7 | ||
45 | 2020 | ARNOLD Jakob | 1996 | digades Racing Team | 14. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:51:41.7 | 0:22:27.7 | ||
46 | 2015 | KREJČÍ Dominik | 1997 | Bike 2000 | 15. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:51:53.6 | 0:22:39.6 | ||
47 | 2011 | TOMAN Lukáš | 1991 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 24. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:52:32.4 | 0:23:18.4 | ||
48 | 2151 | OELSCHLÄGEL Patrick | 1991 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 25. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:54:01.0 | 0:24:47.0 | ||
49 | 2112 | MERGES Jakob | 1996 | TSV Großschönau Sektion MTB | 16. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:54:31.2 | 0:25:17.2 | ||
50 | 2165 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára | 1997 | Kola - bbm.cz | 1. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 1:54:51.8 | 0:25:37.8 | ||
51 | 2123 | SAMBALE Ronald | 1978 | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 26. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:54:52.7 | 0:25:38.7 | ||
52 | 2105 | TRČKOVÁ Daniela | 1998 | česká spořitelna bike team | 2. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:54:57.7 | 0:25:43.7 | ||
53 | 2166 | KŘÍŽ Martin | 1969 | Praha | 27. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:55:16.4 | 0:26:02.4 | ||
54 | 2086 | BLÁHA Marek | 1969 | Děčín | 28. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:55:56.0 | 0:26:42.0 | ||
55 | 2212 | UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth | 1999 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:56:03.3 | 0:26:49.3 | ||
56 | 2164 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka | 1996 | Hnízdil Team | 2. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 1:56:16.9 | 0:27:02.9 | ||
57 | 2228 | STEINERT Eberhard Thomas | 1973 | Triebischtal Ortsteil Garsebach am Pranzer 6 | 29. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:56:21.6 | 0:27:07.6 | ||
58 | 2156 | DOBŠOVIČ Vojtěch | 1997 | Kellys Bikeranch team | 17. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:56:23.7 | 0:27:09.7 | ||
59 | 2074 | MASTIK Tomáš | 1978 | Černí koně | 4. / Muži HAND | 1:56:46.1 | 0:27:32.1 | ||
60 | 2179 | MRKOS Robert | 1997 | Rock Machine-Cyklomax | 4. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:56:58.0 | 0:27:44.0 | ||
61 | 2027 | KRČKOVÁ Eliška | 1997 | ELEVEN team Příchovice | 3. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 1:57:27.0 | 0:28:13.0 | ||
62 | 2030 | PREISLEROVÁ Karolína | 1994 | ELEVEN team Příchovice | 2. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 1:57:27.7 | 0:28:13.7 | ||
63 | 2250 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Anežka | 1997 | Schrödinger Cycling Team | 4. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 1:57:28.0 | 0:28:14.0 | ||
64 | 2138 | JAKOB René | 1978 | SG Leutersdorf | 30. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:58:22.4 | 0:29:08.4 | ||
65 | 2189 | KREJČIŘÍK Vít | 1983 | Napajedla | 31. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:58:42.4 | 0:29:28.4 | ||
66 | 2266 | HÜBLER Tobias | 1988 | Biehler Werksteam | 32. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:59:18.3 | 0:30:04.3 | ||
67 | 2080 | STRAŠÍK Lukáš | 1985 | šviháci | 33. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:59:31.8 | 0:30:17.8 | ||
68 | 2203 | SVOBODA Tomáš | 1993 | Bikeservis.eu | 34. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:59:48.7 | 0:30:34.7 | ||
69 | 2254 | KOCMAN Jan | 1998 | Kněžmost | 5. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:00:01.5 | 0:30:47.5 | ||
70 | 2019 | KOPECKÁ Ivana | 1978 | Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín | 3. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:00:16.9 | 0:31:02.9 | ||
71 | 2126 | DITTRICH Mario | 1972 | Dresden | 35. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:00:40.9 | 0:31:26.9 | ||
72 | 2263 | JANČAŘÍK Jakub | 1980 | Nezdenice | 36. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:00:41.5 | 0:31:27.5 | ||
73 | 2246 | ZAHRÁDKA Martin | 1986 | Lenešice | 37. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:01:07.8 | 0:31:53.8 | ||
74 | 2014 | ARNDT Susann | 1983 | PSV Zittau | 4. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:01:23.9 | 0:32:09.9 | ||
75 | 2040 | GÜNTHER Michael | 1970 | EBM-Team Seiffen | 38. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:01:27.3 | 0:32:13.3 | ||
76 | 2102 | KUČERA Tomáš | 1986 | Bystřany | 39. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:01:33.4 | 0:32:19.4 | ||
77 | 2169 | TRUHLÁŘ Jan Jakub | 1997 | Liberec | 18. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:02:21.3 | 0:33:07.3 | ||
78 | 2022 | SIXTOVÁ Anička | 1996 | ELEVEN team Příchovice | 5. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:02:24.3 | 0:33:10.3 | ||
79 | 2101 | ŠULC Jiří | 1978 | Osek | 40. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:02:53.8 | 0:33:39.8 | ||
80 | 2256 | BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula | 1996 | Rabštejn 1 | 6. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:03:00.5 | 0:33:46.5 | ||
81 | 2233 | KOLBECK Simon | 1979 | Velo Team LA | 41. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:03:13.3 | 0:33:59.3 | ||
82 | 2034 | PRÝMKOVÁ Barbora | 1997 | Praha 6 | 7. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:03:17.1 | 0:34:03.1 | ||
83 | 2260 | NEKOLA Šimon | 1998 | KT Tryskomyš | 6. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:03:25.0 | 0:34:11.0 | ||
84 | 2135 | BÖHMER Sven | 1989 | Zittau | 42. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:03:49.9 | 0:34:35.9 | ||
85 | 2017 | PETRUS Jaroslav | 1997 | TJ Česká Kamenice | 19. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:04:04.2 | 0:34:50.2 | ||
86 | 2220 | VÁVRA Jaromír | 1976 | Dřevostyl s.r.o. | 43. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:04:57.9 | 0:35:43.9 | ||
87 | 2148 | URBAN René | 1969 | Kamenice | 44. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:05:01.0 | 0:35:47.0 | ||
88 | 2026 | KOMÁREK Jakub | 1996 | Praha | 20. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:06:10.2 | 0:36:56.2 | ||
89 | 2096 | JŮZA Rudolf | 1977 | Praha 4 | 45. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:06:15.1 | 0:37:01.1 | ||
90 | 2031 | WEINECK Sven | 1971 | Halle | 46. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:06:30.6 | 0:37:16.6 | ||
91 | 2028 | JURAČKA Petr | 1971 | Jablonné v Podještědí | 47. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:06:36.2 | 0:37:22.2 | ||
92 | 2157 | STEPHAN Johann | 1996 | Kurort Jonsdorf | 21. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:06:38.5 | 0:37:24.5 | ||
93 | 2237 | BERÁNEK Jaroslav | 1969 | CC | 48. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:06:41.4 | 0:37:27.4 | ||
94 | 2083 | ČERVENÝ Čeněk | 1984 | šviháci | 49. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:07:07.6 | 0:37:53.6 | ||
95 | 2174 | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta | 1996 | BTK EURO Bike Praha | 8. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:07:42.7 | 0:38:28.7 | ||
96 | 2259 | HABROVÁ Martina | 1968 | KT Tryskomyš | 5. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:08:17.4 | 0:39:03.4 | ||
97 | 2106 | TRČKA Antonín | 1975 | česká spořitelna bike team | 50. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:08:18.0 | 0:39:04.0 | ||
98 | 2257 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | Žatec | 51. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:08:33.9 | 0:39:19.9 | ||
99 | 2032 | ŠMEJKAL Štěpán | 1997 | CC | 22. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:09:13.0 | 0:39:59.0 | ||
100 | 2047 | CEHLÁR Peter | 1980 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 52. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:09:26.8 | 0:40:12.8 |