Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 6 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1042 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M19-29 | 1:18:50.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 22:00.3 | 4 | 1:08:45.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1258 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš | 1979 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / M30-39 | 1:19:32.5 | 0:00:42.5 | 21:59.1 | 2 | 1:09:05.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1043 | ČERNOHORSKÝ Marek | 1996 | SKI klub Jablonec n.N. | 2. / M19-29 | 1:20:07.3 | 0:01:17.3 | 21:59.6 | 3 | 1:09:34.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1037 | ŠVEJDA Jan | 1996 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / M19-29 | 1:21:37.6 | 0:02:47.6 | 21:58.5 | 1 | 1:10:55.0 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1287 | ŘEŽÁB Martin | 1995 | LO Sokol Stachy | 4. / M19-29 | 1:25:05.9 | 0:06:15.9 | 22:42.7 | 5 | 1:13:41.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1249 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / M40-49 | 1:25:35.5 | 0:06:45.5 | 22:45.3 | 6 | 1:14:21.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1260 | BRÝDL Pavel | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39 | 1:26:58.3 | 0:08:08.3 | 23:08.5 | 7 | 1:15:04.4 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1047 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 5. / M19-29 | 1:28:16.5 | 0:09:26.5 | 23:16.0 | 8 | 1:16:26.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1243 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | Český ski klub Vysoké na Jizer | 1. / M50-59 | 1:29:05.0 | 0:10:15.0 | 24:05.1 | 9 | 1:17:32.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1040 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 2. / M50-59 | 1:31:09.0 | 0:12:19.0 | 24:11.4 | 11 | 1:18:47.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1009 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / M50-59 | 1:31:09.8 | 0:12:19.8 | 24:34.7 | 14 | 1:19:19.0 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1237 | KLEMENT Dominik | 1998 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M17-18 | 1:31:41.9 | 0:12:51.9 | 24:11.0 | 10 | 1:19:47.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1210 | MORAVEC Martin | 1977 | Silvini Madshus team | 3. / M30-39 | 1:31:44.4 | 0:12:54.4 | 25:18.0 | 17 | 1:19:59.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1017 | ŠMAUS Antonín | 2000 | Glede team Bedřichov | 2. / M17-18 | 1:32:08.7 | 0:13:18.7 | 24:31.7 | 13 | 1:20:20.9 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1021 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | OaS ČESKÝ LES | 4. / M50-59 | 1:32:12.8 | 0:13:22.8 | 25:01.7 | 15 | 1:20:12.7 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1031 | MELOUN Martin | 1975 | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec | 2. / M40-49 | 1:32:56.9 | 0:14:06.9 | 25:19.3 | 18 | 1:20:31.5 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1019 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 6. / M19-29 | 1:33:22.3 | 0:14:32.3 | 24:22.2 | 12 | 1:20:42.1 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1282 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | Dubné | 4. / M30-39 | 1:33:54.0 | 0:15:04.0 | 25:41.4 | 20 | 1:21:39.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1016 | ŠMAUS Jan | 1997 | Glede team Bedřichov | 3. / M17-18 | 1:34:36.5 | 0:15:46.5 | 25:11.1 | 16 | 1:21:58.5 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1028 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš | 1974 | Silvini Madshus team | 3. / M40-49 | 1:35:36.1 | 0:16:46.1 | 25:30.2 | 19 | 1:22:56.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1020 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 5. / M50-59 | 1:36:32.8 | 0:17:42.8 | 25:49.0 | 22 | 1:23:02.1 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1300 | ŠKOBRTAL Michal | 1982 | AČR 5104 | 5. / M30-39 | 1:37:15.0 | 0:18:25.0 | 26:28.6 | 25 | 1:24:27.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1142 | MICHEK David | 1998 | Glede team Bedřichov | 4. / M17-18 | 1:37:23.2 | 0:18:33.2 | 25:48.5 | 21 | 1:24:37.3 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1281 | BOKOVIKOV Alexey | 1984 | BMSTU | 6. / M30-39 | 1:38:23.5 | 0:19:33.5 | 26:24.8 | 24 | 1:25:29.2 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 1036 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | Bad Hersfeld | 6. / M50-59 | 1:38:25.2 | 0:19:35.2 | 26:05.4 | 23 | 1:25:25.7 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 1050 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK Vysoké n.J. | 1. / M60-64 | 1:38:30.4 | 0:19:40.4 | 26:55.3 | 30 | 1:25:51.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1029 | KUTMAN Pavel | 1964 | STRUHAŘOV | 7. / M50-59 | 1:39:33.3 | 0:20:43.3 | 26:57.0 | 31 | 1:26:10.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1153 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | HO Rýmařov | 7. / M30-39 | 1:39:36.0 | 0:20:46.0 | 27:09.2 | 33 | 1:26:50.7 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1041 | SCHÖNBERGER Steffan | 1962 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 8. / M50-59 | 1:40:15.2 | 0:21:25.2 | 26:50.8 | 29 | 1:27:05.3 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 1133 | ČERVENÝ Daniel | 1999 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / M17-18 | 1:40:17.7 | 0:21:27.7 | 26:49.9 | 28 | 1:27:12.5 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 1151 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 9. / M50-59 | 1:40:24.4 | 0:21:34.4 | 27:15.3 | 36 | 1:27:00.6 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 1013 | LUKEŠ Tomáš | 1967 | Sokol Senohraby | 4. / M40-49 | 1:40:55.5 | 0:22:05.5 | 27:08.0 | 32 | 1:27:08.4 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 1224 | MONDL Jakub | 1991 | Vimperk | 7. / M19-29 | 1:41:26.3 | 0:22:36.3 | 26:49.1 | 26 | 1:27:09.9 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 1218 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | Uměl. školy Pha | 1. / M65-70 | 1:42:18.2 | 0:23:28.2 | 28:03.2 | 42 | 1:29:09.3 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 1183 | ŘEHOŘ David | 1999 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / M17-18 | 1:42:41.7 | 0:23:51.7 | 26:49.6 | 27 | 1:28:07.1 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 1044 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 2. / M65-70 | 1:43:02.1 | 0:24:12.1 | 27:11.1 | 34 | 1:29:32.1 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 1194 | VÍTOVEC Jindra | 2000 | Ski Šumava VIMPERK | 7. / M17-18 | 1:43:45.3 | 0:24:55.3 | 27:13.3 | 35 | 1:29:31.2 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 1215 | MAREŠ Miroslav | 1961 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / M50-59 | 1:43:49.6 | 0:24:59.6 | 27:45.3 | 40 | 1:29:45.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1030 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 5. / M40-49 | 1:44:00.1 | 0:25:10.1 | 29:00.4 | 48 | 1:30:24.9 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1135 | HOLOUBEK Ondřej | 2000 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / M17-18 | 1:44:21.7 | 0:25:31.7 | 27:29.8 | 38 | 1:30:28.9 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1269 | MÜLLHOFER Max | 1954 | SC-TSV PLEYSTEIN | 2. / M60-64 | 1:44:23.1 | 0:25:33.1 | 28:19.3 | 43 | 1:30:32.2 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1197 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK Tatran Chodov | 6. / M40-49 | 1:44:26.2 | 0:25:36.2 | 27:54.9 | 41 | 1:30:40.3 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1022 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | LK Tatran Chodov | 3. / M60-64 | 1:44:39.9 | 0:25:49.9 | 28:25.3 | 45 | 1:30:54.9 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1267 | SIX Franz-Xaver | 1951 | WSV St. Englmar | 4. / M60-64 | 1:44:47.9 | 0:25:57.9 | 28:24.3 | 44 | 1:31:02.2 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 1032 | BLAŽEK David | 1990 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 8. / M19-29 | 1:45:48.5 | 0:26:58.5 | 29:45.5 | 59 | 1:32:32.3 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 1156 | KUČERA Jiří | 1998 | Roprachtice | 9. / M17-18 | 1:46:01.3 | 0:27:11.3 | 29:34.9 | 58 | 1:32:25.8 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 1012 | ALTMAN Petr | 1979 | AČR | 8. / M30-39 | 1:47:39.5 | 0:28:49.5 | 28:54.8 | 47 | 1:33:39.6 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 1239 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1978 | Michalov | 9. / M30-39 | 1:48:23.7 | 0:29:33.7 | 29:50.1 | 60 | 1:33:19.5 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 1245 | KOCUM Miroslav | 1945 | Loko Liberec | 1. / M70+ | 1:48:35.5 | 0:29:45.5 | 29:26.2 | 54 | 1:34:05.5 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 1207 | MATĚJOVIČ Martin | 1969 | Plzeň 23 | 7. / M40-49 | 1:48:54.8 | 0:30:04.8 | 29:12.2 | 49 | 1:34:17.3 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 1024 | MANÍK Ján | 1980 | LK Tatran Chodov | 10. / M30-39 | 1:49:05.0 | 0:30:15.0 | 29:15.6 | 50 | 1:33:52.8 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 1098 | HOLOUBEK Petr | 1976 | Sokol Volyně | 11. / M30-39 | 1:49:12.5 | 0:30:22.5 | 29:25.1 | 53 | 1:34:56.6 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 1033 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Velká Hled'sebe | 11. / M50-59 | 1:50:32.0 | 0:31:42.0 | 28:47.6 | 46 | 1:34:10.6 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 1158 | KUTMAN Lukáš | 1993 | STRUHAŘOV | 9. / M19-29 | 1:50:37.7 | 0:31:47.7 | 27:27.7 | 37 | 1:34:44.7 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 1157 | KUTMAN Jan | 1995 | STRUHAŘOV | 10. / M19-29 | 1:50:54.7 | 0:32:04.7 | 29:24.4 | 52 | 1:34:22.9 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 1026 | HEŘMAN František | 1953 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 5. / M60-64 | 1:51:06.2 | 0:32:16.2 | 29:33.1 | 57 | 1:36:23.2 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 1206 | ČERVENÝ Václav | 1970 | KLATOVY | 8. / M40-49 | 1:51:11.8 | 0:32:21.8 | 30:29.2 | 64 | 1:36:30.5 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 1242 | VRBA Ivo | 1980 | AČR | 12. / M30-39 | 1:51:12.1 | 0:32:22.1 | 29:22.5 | 51 | 1:35:04.2 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 1155 | VACEK Tomáš | 1983 | Cyklosport Pit-stop | 13. / M30-39 | 1:52:36.2 | 0:33:46.2 | 30:17.4 | 62 | 1:37:09.6 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 1253 | BROŽ Jaroslav | 1950 | JuKON BRNO | 3. / M65-70 | 1:53:11.9 | 0:34:21.9 | 30:27.6 | 63 | 1:38:16.5 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 1276 | KÄSER Erich | 1949 | SC Zwiesel | 4. / M65-70 | 1:53:12.0 | 0:34:22.0 | 29:59.1 | 61 | 1:38:20.0 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 1076 | FABIAN Sven | 1964 | Berlin | 12. / M50-59 | 1:54:57.9 | 0:36:07.9 | 30:52.5 | 66 | 1:39:30.2 | 64 | ||
63 | diplom | 1265 | RŮŽIČKA Josef | 1939 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 2. / M70+ | 1:54:59.6 | 0:36:09.6 | 32:19.5 | 79 | 1:39:59.4 | 66 | ||
64 | diplom | 1180 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / M17-18 | 1:55:17.1 | 0:36:27.1 | 27:41.5 | 39 | 1:37:47.7 | 60 | ||
65 | diplom | 1244 | ZLÁMALÍK Jaromír | 1956 | TJ Motor České Budějovice | 13. / M50-59 | 1:55:33.8 | 0:36:43.8 | 31:30.6 | 68 | 1:40:08.1 | 68 | ||
66 | diplom | 1119 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 14. / M50-59 | 1:55:41.3 | 0:36:51.3 | 31:14.3 | 67 | 1:40:02.1 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 1010 | LAVIČKA František | 1945 | Ski Šumava VIMPERK | 3. / M70+ | 1:56:00.5 | 0:37:10.5 | 31:32.2 | 69 | 1:40:10.9 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 1049 | PECH Roman | 1962 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 15. / M50-59 | 1:56:08.7 | 0:37:18.7 | 30:36.7 | 65 | 1:40:14.0 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 1023 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 16. / M50-59 | 1:56:12.1 | 0:37:22.1 | 29:30.6 | 55 | 1:39:57.8 | 65 | ||
70 | diplom | 1264 | REICHEL Gunter | 1952 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 6. / M60-64 | 1:57:09.5 | 0:38:19.5 | 31:38.0 | 71 | 1:41:39.6 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 1006 | MÜGL Jan | 1989 | Bezva Běžky | 11. / M19-29 | 1:57:17.4 | 0:38:27.4 | 29:32.3 | 56 | 1:39:19.6 | 63 | ||
72 | diplom | 1067 | LENC Jiří | 1954 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / M60-64 | 1:57:49.7 | 0:38:59.7 | 32:12.4 | 77 | 1:41:57.3 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 1261 | GUENTHER Eder | 1961 | --- | 17. / M50-59 | 1:57:53.1 | 0:39:03.1 | 33:49.5 | 89 | 1:42:49.1 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 1236 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | LKS Spojnia Gorki Wielkie | 11. / M17-18 | 1:58:02.7 | 0:39:12.7 | 31:57.6 | 75 | 1:43:11.4 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 1008 | SCHLECHTER Petr | 1944 | TJ Vodní stavby | 4. / M70+ | 1:58:42.4 | 0:39:52.4 | 32:16.1 | 78 | 1:42:47.4 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 1274 | BÖCKL Bernhard | 1978 | SC Brunnfeld | 14. / M30-39 | 1:58:43.9 | 0:39:53.9 | 31:34.7 | 70 | 1:42:13.0 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 1278 | KREMSREITER Markus | 1971 | Neureichenau | 9. / M40-49 | 1:59:18.6 | 0:40:28.6 | 32:32.1 | 81 | 1:43:35.0 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 1271 | TRETTIN Robert | 1982 | --- | 15. / M30-39 | 2:00:08.1 | 0:41:18.1 | 31:54.4 | 74 | 1:43:44.6 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 1015 | KREJČÍ Jiří | 1946 | Eli | 5. / M65-70 | 2:00:16.4 | 0:41:26.4 | 32:31.6 | 80 | 1:44:03.8 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 1181 | KAFKA Matěj | 1999 | OK Jihlava | 12. / M17-18 | 2:00:42.8 | 0:41:52.8 | 34:47.6 | 103 | 1:45:41.3 | 85 | ||
81 | diplom | 1115 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1982 | TK Strakonice | 16. / M30-39 | 2:00:43.2 | 0:41:53.2 | 31:44.3 | 72 | 1:43:49.4 | 79 | ||
82 | diplom | 1225 | ANDRLE Jiří | 1993 | LK Pernink | 12. / M19-29 | 2:00:49.3 | 0:41:59.3 | 31:44.6 | 73 | 1:44:28.9 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 1266 | LAMPART Radim | 1975 | Znojmo | 10. / M40-49 | 2:01:41.0 | 0:42:51.0 | 32:03.5 | 76 | 1:45:16.0 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 1232 | WESSIAK Walther | 1941 | ATV Graz | 5. / M70+ | 2:01:45.5 | 0:42:55.5 | 34:00.8 | 94 | 1:45:55.7 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 1196 | FIALA Václav | 1947 | Brčálník | 6. / M65-70 | 2:01:52.4 | 0:43:02.4 | 34:05.1 | 96 | 1:46:12.9 | 88 | ||
86 | diplom | 1154 | LIŠČINSKÝ Tomáš | 1984 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17. / M30-39 | 2:02:14.1 | 0:43:24.1 | 32:42.2 | 84 | 1:45:14.6 | 82 | ||
87 | diplom | 1039 | MICHNA Miroslav | 1967 | SUŠICE | 11. / M40-49 | 2:02:40.6 | 0:43:50.6 | 33:57.8 | 92 | 1:46:11.1 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 1150 | KONOP Jiří | 1949 | LK Tatran Chodov | 7. / M65-70 | 2:02:53.9 | 0:44:03.9 | 32:37.9 | 83 | 1:45:35.1 | 84 | ||
89 | diplom | 1163 | BĚHŮNEK Svatoslav | 1981 | Medlov | 18. / M30-39 | 2:03:03.2 | 0:44:13.2 | 34:02.0 | 95 | 1:46:58.6 | 91 | ||
90 | diplom | 1149 | SOKOL Jiří | 1949 | LK Tatran Chodov | 8. / M65-70 | 2:03:14.0 | 0:44:24.0 | 33:55.6 | 91 | 1:47:12.0 | 92 | ||
91 | diplom | 1122 | HYŠPLER Robin | 1986 | AČR | 13. / M19-29 | 2:03:41.1 | 0:44:51.1 | 35:03.9 | 106 | 1:46:49.0 | 89 | ||
92 | diplom | 1188 | ŘEŽÁB Rostislav | 1965 | MOTOR Č. Budějovice | 18. / M50-59 | 2:03:52.7 | 0:45:02.7 | 32:44.6 | 85 | 1:46:55.0 | 90 | ||
93 | diplom | 1277 | KREJZA Petr | 1977 | SKI KOČIČOV ŠUMAVA | 19. / M30-39 | 2:04:55.1 | 0:46:05.1 | 33:52.7 | 90 | 1:48:18.9 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 1069 | BACH Steffen | 1965 | Team Schlettau | 19. / M50-59 | 2:05:17.7 | 0:46:27.7 | 32:52.1 | 86 | 1:48:26.4 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 1160 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | ŽATEC | 12. / M40-49 | 2:05:24.8 | 0:46:34.8 | 32:33.6 | 82 | 1:48:43.7 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 1262 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 20. / M50-59 | 2:05:39.9 | 0:46:49.9 | 33:48.1 | 88 | 1:48:21.8 | 94 | ||
97 | diplom | 1179 | ŠATRA Jiří | 1969 | Ledce | 13. / M40-49 | 2:05:50.8 | 0:47:00.8 | 34:43.1 | 101 | 1:49:08.6 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 1068 | LABANC Štefan | 1954 | Medila | 8. / M60-64 | 2:06:04.2 | 0:47:14.2 | 34:19.0 | 98 | 1:49:02.8 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 1120 | KALAŠ Dušan | 1976 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 20. / M30-39 | 2:06:49.1 | 0:47:59.1 | 34:52.3 | 104 | 1:49:40.2 | 100 | ||
100 | diplom | 1128 | ŘEZÁČ Josef | 1962 | Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk | 21. / M50-59 | 2:06:51.7 | 0:48:01.7 | 34:10.7 | 97 | 1:49:25.0 | 99 |