Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 15 km | # | 33 km | # | 39 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3103 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team | 1. / H 31 | 2:02:02.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:44:08.1 | 2 | 1:37:13.3 | 2 | 1:53:55.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3101 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Fischer Racing Team | 2. / H 31 | 2:02:37.4 | 0:00:35.3 | 0:43:25.4 | 1 | 1:36:57.9 | 1 | 1:54:23.9 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3151 | ŠRETR Radek | 1982 | Yoko team | 3. / H 31 | 2:08:07.4 | 0:06:05.3 | 0:46:08.9 | 3 | 1:41:34.0 | 3 | 1:59:37.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 21 | PLISKA Jiri | 1981 | Silvini Madshus Team | 4. / H 31 | 2:08:22.9 | 0:06:20.8 | 0:46:39.0 | 5 | 1:42:18.4 | 4 | 1:59:55.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3102 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H 21 | 2:08:40.5 | 0:06:38.4 | 0:46:21.5 | 4 | 1:42:18.9 | 5 | 2:00:04.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3116 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H 36 | 2:09:48.0 | 0:07:45.9 | 0:47:32.7 | 10 | 1:42:53.8 | 6 | 2:01:08.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 73 | STEURER Thomas | 1977 | Salomon Racing Team | 2. / H 36 | 2:10:37.8 | 0:08:35.7 | 0:47:20.1 | 8 | 1:44:09.9 | 7 | 2:02:25.1 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 55 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Czech Ski Team | 5. / H 31 | 2:10:39.8 | 0:08:37.7 | 0:47:58.3 | 14 | 1:44:43.5 | 9 | 2:02:25.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3119 | GROßE Ralf | 1973 | PSV Zittau | 1. / H 41 | 2:10:50.6 | 0:08:48.5 | 0:48:25.7 | 15 | 1:44:56.3 | 10 | 2:02:39.7 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 3105 | LENTSCH Urban | 1994 | LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld | 2. / H 21 | 2:10:55.1 | 0:08:53.0 | 0:47:20.8 | 9 | 1:44:10.3 | 8 | 2:02:25.8 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 42 | WÄHRISCH Sten | 1979 | Dresden | 3. / H 36 | 2:11:57.5 | 0:09:55.4 | 0:48:30.1 | 19 | 1:44:57.0 | 11 | 2:03:07.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 54 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | LK Tatran Chodov | 2. / H 41 | 2:13:33.4 | 0:11:31.3 | 0:48:26.2 | 16 | 1:46:02.9 | 14 | 2:04:38.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3118 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 3. / H 21 | 2:13:38.0 | 0:11:35.9 | 0:47:55.7 | 11 | 1:45:58.0 | 13 | 2:04:39.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3 | EßBACH Jens | 1977 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / H 36 | 2:13:50.3 | 0:11:48.2 | 0:47:56.7 | 12 | 1:46:11.3 | 15 | 2:05:03.1 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 3117 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 4. / H 21 | 2:14:11.8 | 0:12:09.7 | 0:48:27.9 | 17 | 1:45:33.3 | 12 | 2:05:02.5 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 3114 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | Skiclub 1927 Köthen | 5. / H 21 | 2:14:24.7 | 0:12:22.6 | 0:49:41.3 | 24 | 1:47:39.8 | 22 | 2:05:48.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3115 | KEPLINGER Markus | 1981 | Bad Leonfelden | 6. / H 31 | 2:14:34.6 | 0:12:32.5 | 0:50:05.3 | 26 | 1:47:39.1 | 21 | 2:05:48.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3111 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 6. / H 21 | 2:14:40.6 | 0:12:38.5 | 0:47:57.0 | 13 | 1:47:03.9 | 17 | 2:06:06.2 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 3112 | PETZOLD Mike | 1973 | SV STuetzengruen | 3. / H 41 | 2:14:40.7 | 0:12:38.6 | 0:48:57.1 | 22 | 1:47:01.3 | 16 | 2:05:49.3 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 77 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / H 46 | 2:14:55.0 | 0:12:52.9 | 0:48:55.9 | 21 | 1:47:37.1 | 20 | 2:06:10.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3122 | KNOLL Markus | 1988 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 7. / H 21 | 2:15:04.1 | 0:13:02.0 | 0:48:35.8 | 20 | 1:47:29.7 | 19 | 2:06:11.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3121 | NEUBER Jens | 1971 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 4. / H 41 | 2:15:57.0 | 0:13:54.9 | 0:50:13.0 | 30 | 1:49:07.5 | 25 | 2:07:37.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 10 | WOLF Josef | 1992 | SC Ruhpolding | 8. / H 21 | 2:16:10.2 | 0:14:08.1 | 0:51:03.1 | 36 | 1:49:25.7 | 26 | 2:08:04.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 192 | MELŠA Zdeněk | 1982 | Fortex ski MB | 7. / H 31 | 2:17:00.5 | 0:14:58.4 | 0:50:59.3 | 35 | 1:49:54.8 | 27 | 2:08:33.7 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 6 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | team slow | 2. / H 46 | 2:17:19.6 | 0:15:17.5 | 0:48:29.6 | 18 | 1:48:12.7 | 23 | 2:08:07.2 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 3106 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | Löffler Skadi-Loppet Team | 9. / H 21 | 2:17:44.4 | 0:15:42.3 | 0:50:00.1 | 25 | 1:49:57.4 | 28 | 2:09:03.4 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3159 | TREUDE Harald | 1977 | SV Lützel | 5. / H 36 | 2:18:11.5 | 0:16:09.4 | 0:50:06.8 | 27 | 1:50:32.8 | 33 | 2:09:33.7 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 3126 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 5. / H 41 | 2:18:33.5 | 0:16:31.4 | 0:51:19.6 | 39 | 1:50:12.0 | 30 | 2:09:39.0 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 336 | BALTING Marian | 1967 | SKG Gersfeld | 3. / H 46 | 2:18:42.7 | 0:16:40.6 | 0:50:20.0 | 31 | 1:50:01.6 | 29 | 2:09:39.9 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 3146 | KRSKA Jan | 1986 | Fischer Racing Team | 10. / H 21 | 2:18:53.8 | 0:16:51.7 | 0:46:47.3 | 6 | 1:48:28.0 | 24 | 2:09:22.5 | 27 | ||
31 | diplom | 26 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 11. / H 21 | 2:19:06.4 | 0:17:04.3 | 0:49:31.0 | 23 | 1:50:28.4 | 32 | 2:10:22.9 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 12 | SCHNEIDER Silvio | 1969 | Bertsdorfer SV | 4. / H 46 | 2:19:18.4 | 0:17:16.3 | 0:51:13.3 | 37 | 1:51:28.3 | 36 | 2:10:37.5 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 75 | MILZ Peter | 1964 | Rossignol-Team | 1. / H 51 | 2:19:31.1 | 0:17:29.0 | 0:51:19.0 | 38 | 1:50:12.9 | 31 | 2:10:01.0 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 76 | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav | 1975 | XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team | 6. / H 36 | 2:19:49.9 | 0:17:47.8 | 0:52:21.1 | 52 | 1:52:09.7 | 39 | 2:11:09.3 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 3149 | CASENY Ruben | 1986 | VITALDENT-ARAN | 12. / H 21 | 2:19:54.2 | 0:17:52.1 | 0:50:09.8 | 28 | 1:50:59.5 | 35 | 2:10:38.3 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 3156 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler Skadi-Loppet Team | 2. / H 51 | 2:20:09.8 | 0:18:07.7 | 0:50:57.3 | 34 | 1:50:36.9 | 34 | 2:10:55.2 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 38 | BOCK Marcel | 1988 | Team AusdauerNetzwerk | 13. / H 21 | 2:20:16.5 | 0:18:14.4 | 0:50:55.2 | 33 | 1:52:08.0 | 38 | 2:11:34.8 | 39 | ||
38 | diplom | 3137 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 3. / H 51 | 2:20:30.3 | 0:18:28.2 | 0:50:49.4 | 32 | 1:51:45.8 | 37 | 2:11:26.5 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 170 | TRYZNA Jan | 1981 | Silvini Madshus Team | 8. / H 31 | 2:20:47.2 | 0:18:45.1 | 0:51:57.0 | 48 | 1:52:30.0 | 42 | 2:12:01.3 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 3123 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 7. / H 36 | 2:20:52.8 | 0:18:50.7 | 0:51:39.9 | 43 | 1:52:14.3 | 40 | 2:11:45.7 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 68 | WACHLIN Johannes | 1979 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 8. / H 36 | 2:22:19.1 | 0:20:17.0 | 0:47:19.4 | 7 | 1:47:28.1 | 18 | 2:10:58.8 | 36 | ||
42 | diplom | 3153 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 1. / Jun | 2:22:21.3 | 0:20:19.2 | 0:50:11.5 | 29 | 1:52:15.8 | 41 | 2:13:06.7 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3162 | WEGNER Sönke | 1982 | World of MTB | 9. / H 31 | 2:22:49.6 | 0:20:47.5 | 0:51:21.4 | 41 | 1:53:02.2 | 44 | 2:13:19.1 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 3131 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 6. / H 41 | 2:22:57.2 | 0:20:55.1 | 0:52:42.0 | 57 | 1:54:44.7 | 49 | 2:14:17.1 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 33 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 14. / H 21 | 2:23:05.8 | 0:21:03.7 | 0:51:23.9 | 42 | 1:53:48.3 | 45 | 2:14:10.4 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 3155 | HOFFMANN Paul | 1995 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 2. / Jun | 2:23:22.0 | 0:21:19.9 | 0:52:42.7 | 58 | 1:54:43.7 | 48 | 2:14:36.9 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 209 | MÜNCH Sven | 1980 | Team AusdauerNetzwerk | 10. / H 31 | 2:23:26.5 | 0:21:24.4 | 0:51:53.2 | 47 | 1:54:00.7 | 47 | 2:14:36.3 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 3127 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 4. / H 51 | 2:23:31.8 | 0:21:29.7 | 0:52:43.8 | 59 | 1:54:52.8 | 56 | 2:14:37.8 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 3255 | STAROŃ Jacek | 1977 | KrosSki BrikoMaplus | 9. / H 36 | 2:23:34.7 | 0:21:32.6 | 0:52:48.3 | 63 | 1:54:45.0 | 50 | 2:14:37.6 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 3253 | OLSZOWSKI Wladyslaw | 1967 | Team nabiegowkoch.pl | 5. / H 46 | 2:23:44.9 | 0:21:42.8 | 0:52:53.0 | 64 | 1:54:50.1 | 54 | 2:14:45.9 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 3297 | GAMSJÄGER Manuel | 1990 | WSV St. Nikolai im Sölktal | 15. / H 21 | 2:24:08.9 | 0:22:06.8 | 0:52:40.2 | 55 | 1:52:57.3 | 43 | 2:14:11.1 | 45 | ||
52 | diplom | 34 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | Harzer Ski Team | 6. / H 46 | 2:24:10.1 | 0:22:08.0 | 0:52:46.8 | 61 | 1:55:14.4 | 57 | 2:15:10.1 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 173 | KLAUSCH Sebastian | 1982 | Bertsdorfer SV | 11. / H 31 | 2:24:15.8 | 0:22:13.7 | 0:52:24.7 | 53 | 1:54:51.9 | 55 | 2:15:06.5 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 3136 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou | 1. / H 56 | 2:24:17.0 | 0:22:14.9 | 0:52:35.4 | 54 | 1:54:46.6 | 52 | 2:15:03.7 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 25 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 5. / H 51 | 2:24:24.1 | 0:22:22.0 | 0:53:32.0 | 72 | 1:55:55.8 | 62 | 2:15:33.3 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 134 | ODVARKO Michael | 1979 | Říčany | 10. / H 36 | 2:24:28.5 | 0:22:26.4 | 0:52:04.6 | 49 | 1:54:45.8 | 51 | 2:15:15.8 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 56 | SOULA Oldrich | 1978 | Czech Ski Team | 11. / H 36 | 2:24:37.3 | 0:22:35.2 | 0:51:50.1 | 45 | 1:55:25.4 | 58 | 2:15:36.2 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 3232 | GLEŃ Robert | 1976 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | 12. / H 36 | 2:24:45.8 | 0:22:43.7 | 0:52:54.3 | 65 | 1:54:47.5 | 53 | 2:15:10.7 | 55 | ||
59 | diplom | 3130 | EIGNER Florian | 1992 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 16. / H 21 | 2:25:02.6 | 0:23:00.5 | 0:51:40.6 | 44 | 1:53:49.4 | 46 | 2:15:12.7 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 18 | ZEHRMANN Ronny | 1977 | Johanngeorgenstadt | 13. / H 36 | 2:25:03.9 | 0:23:01.8 | 0:53:52.8 | 78 | 1:55:47.1 | 61 | 2:15:44.5 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 215 | GEHRKE Tobias | 1979 | --- | 14. / H 36 | 2:25:18.0 | 0:23:15.9 | 0:52:47.4 | 62 | 1:55:40.3 | 60 | 2:16:00.5 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 51 | KRAUTLOHER Simon | 1993 | Vilshofen | 17. / H 21 | 2:25:32.4 | 0:23:30.3 | 0:51:51.4 | 46 | 1:55:30.1 | 59 | 2:16:08.7 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 14 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | tsv-mönchröden | 2. / H 56 | 2:25:57.9 | 0:23:55.8 | 0:52:45.8 | 60 | 1:56:12.8 | 64 | 2:16:27.1 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 3124 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | tsk idrija | 7. / H 46 | 2:26:20.8 | 0:24:18.7 | 0:53:07.8 | 67 | 1:55:56.7 | 63 | 2:16:41.7 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 3125 | TREBING Immo | 1961 | ruhepuls40.de/SV Agenbach | 6. / H 51 | 2:26:31.3 | 0:24:29.2 | 0:53:34.1 | 73 | 1:56:48.4 | 66 | 2:17:02.8 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 3138 | HORN Johannes | 1990 | Löffler Skadi-Loppet Team | 18. / H 21 | 2:26:42.6 | 0:24:40.5 | 0:52:13.4 | 50 | 1:57:06.6 | 69 | 2:17:31.4 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 53 | HUMMEL Thomas | 1973 | FSV Rempesgrün | 7. / H 41 | 2:26:53.4 | 0:24:51.3 | 0:53:44.1 | 75 | 1:56:42.4 | 65 | 2:17:13.7 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 20 | GARHAMMER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 7. / H 51 | 2:27:01.9 | 0:24:59.8 | 0:54:19.4 | 84 | 1:57:24.5 | 72 | 2:17:31.1 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 78 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | Broumy | 8. / H 41 | 2:27:11.0 | 0:25:08.9 | 0:52:41.2 | 56 | 1:57:14.2 | 70 | 2:17:51.7 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 58 | HONES Josef | 1954 | Liebenau | 1. / H 61 | 2:27:38.1 | 0:25:36.0 | 0:54:08.7 | 80 | 1:57:46.4 | 76 | 2:18:03.7 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 27 | ACHATZ Thomas | 1963 | WSV Patersdorf | 8. / H 51 | 2:27:44.4 | 0:25:42.3 | 0:53:08.7 | 68 | 1:57:29.8 | 74 | 2:18:07.2 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 3302 | PETRITSCH Georg | 1981 | Styria United | 12. / H 31 | 2:27:56.2 | 0:25:54.1 | 0:53:19.6 | 71 | 1:57:04.8 | 68 | 2:18:04.0 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 45 | MEUSEL Ronald | 1970 | team slow | 9. / H 41 | 2:28:04.8 | 0:26:02.7 | 0:55:28.8 | 95 | 1:58:51.8 | 80 | 2:18:51.6 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 3168 | KERN Patrick | 1977 | Enzklösterle | 15. / H 36 | 2:28:14.2 | 0:26:12.1 | 0:53:09.5 | 69 | 1:57:37.8 | 75 | 2:18:52.1 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 3257 | MUCHA Edward | 1954 | LIMANOWA FORREST | 2. / H 61 | 2:28:25.9 | 0:26:23.8 | 0:55:43.0 | 100 | 1:59:39.2 | 86 | 2:19:28.9 | 81 | ||
76 | diplom | 48 | SEELK Konrad | 1961 | Tus Mitterteich | 9. / H 51 | 2:28:33.2 | 0:26:31.1 | 0:54:11.6 | 81 | 1:59:23.8 | 84 | 2:19:27.7 | 80 | ||
77 | diplom | 139 | KUDRIAHOV Stanislav | 1968 | Chusovoi | 8. / H 46 | 2:28:36.2 | 0:26:34.1 | 0:54:00.6 | 79 | 1:57:25.2 | 73 | 2:18:35.9 | 73 | ||
78 | diplom | 3129 | SCHRÖTTER Sebastian | 1990 | Löffler Skadi-Loppet Team | 19. / H 21 | 2:28:41.6 | 0:26:39.5 | 0:52:14.3 | 51 | 1:57:23.4 | 71 | 2:18:59.1 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 195 | BERGMANN Sebastian | 1987 | SV TU Ilmenau | 20. / H 21 | 2:28:52.7 | 0:26:50.6 | 0:55:28.0 | 94 | 1:58:56.9 | 81 | 2:19:29.5 | 82 | ||
80 | diplom | 3113 | PETRITSCH Stefan | 1985 | Styria United | 21. / H 21 | 2:29:01.2 | 0:26:59.1 | 0:53:18.9 | 70 | 1:57:04.2 | 67 | 2:18:50.2 | 74 | ||
81 | diplom | 31 | VOLKMER Udo | 1963 | SC Siedlinghausen | 10. / H 51 | 2:29:01.7 | 0:26:59.6 | 0:54:12.6 | 82 | 1:58:04.2 | 77 | 2:19:22.1 | 79 | ||
82 | diplom | 3246 | HELMERT André | 1975 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 16. / H 36 | 2:29:04.5 | 0:27:02.4 | 0:54:20.2 | 85 | 1:58:35.4 | 78 | 2:19:21.3 | 78 | ||
83 | diplom | 183 | DVOŘÁK František | 1979 | SKI Zoufalci | 17. / H 36 | 2:29:23.5 | 0:27:21.4 | 0:55:35.0 | 99 | 2:00:22.0 | 90 | 2:20:19.4 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 218 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 9. / H 46 | 2:29:25.4 | 0:27:23.3 | 0:55:32.1 | 97 | 2:00:40.8 | 91 | 2:20:19.3 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 3150 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | SC Sonthofen | 3. / Jun | 2:29:49.7 | 0:27:47.6 | 0:51:20.3 | 40 | 2:00:20.9 | 89 | 2:20:20.0 | 87 | ||
86 | diplom | 3139 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 11. / H 51 | 2:29:58.8 | 0:27:56.7 | 0:55:07.7 | 90 | 1:59:30.8 | 85 | 2:20:12.7 | 83 | ||
87 | diplom | 3303 | DULLNIG Stefan | 1973 | Styria United | 10. / H 41 | 2:30:19.5 | 0:28:17.4 | 0:53:52.1 | 77 | 1:58:36.8 | 79 | 2:20:19.6 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 3252 | BUTZ Frank | 1969 | SC Girkhausen | 10. / H 46 | 2:30:39.1 | 0:28:37.0 | 0:56:20.2 | 110 | 2:00:52.6 | 93 | 2:21:14.3 | 90 | ||
89 | diplom | 141 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | TSV-Carlsgrün | 13. / H 31 | 2:30:49.2 | 0:28:47.1 | 0:56:51.8 | 117 | 2:01:02.1 | 96 | 2:21:24.1 | 92 | ||
90 | diplom | 74 | WÄHRISCH Tilo | 1976 | Dresden | 18. / H 36 | 2:30:54.5 | 0:28:52.4 | 0:54:29.3 | 87 | 2:00:04.2 | 88 | 2:20:53.9 | 88 | ||
91 | diplom | 3296 | LARIONOV Andrei | 1962 | Lahti | 12. / H 51 | 2:31:17.2 | 0:29:15.1 | 0:55:57.8 | 104 | 2:00:57.3 | 94 | 2:21:33.9 | 93 | ||
92 | diplom | 3128 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | --- | 13. / H 51 | 2:31:43.1 | 0:29:41.0 | 0:53:35.2 | 74 | 1:59:22.5 | 83 | 2:21:19.1 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 3132 | POSPISIL Vitek | 1977 | Zdravotník Praha | 19. / H 36 | 2:31:51.6 | 0:29:49.5 | 0:53:04.6 | 66 | 1:59:01.6 | 82 | 2:21:13.4 | 89 | ||
94 | diplom | 3295 | PFATRISCH Peter | 1959 | SV Sachsenkam | 3. / H 56 | 2:31:51.7 | 0:29:49.6 | 0:55:43.6 | 101 | 2:00:59.2 | 95 | 2:22:04.8 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 200 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | SC Murnau | 11. / H 46 | 2:31:52.9 | 0:29:50.8 | 0:54:41.3 | 88 | 2:00:46.3 | 92 | 2:22:17.9 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 61 | KREJZA Luboš | 1971 | SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk | 11. / H 41 | 2:31:57.8 | 0:29:55.7 | 0:55:53.9 | 103 | 2:02:28.3 | 102 | 2:22:49.1 | 98 | ||
97 | diplom | 67 | WOLF Sepp | 1959 | SC Ruhpolding | 4. / H 56 | 2:32:07.9 | 0:30:05.8 | 0:55:20.8 | 92 | 2:01:46.1 | 98 | 2:22:32.3 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 69 | SCHALLER Rico | 1976 | VSC Klingenthal | 20. / H 36 | 2:32:20.8 | 0:30:18.7 | 0:53:48.2 | 76 | 2:00:02.6 | 87 | 2:22:20.0 | 96 | ||
99 | diplom | 3135 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racing Team | 22. / H 21 | 2:32:55.6 | 0:30:53.5 | 0:55:10.5 | 91 | 2:01:51.5 | 99 | 2:23:20.8 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 28 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 14. / H 51 | 2:33:23.7 | 0:31:21.6 | 0:56:02.5 | 105 | 2:02:23.4 | 101 | 2:23:36.1 | 101 |