Author Král Šumavy

MTB
DATUM :30.5.2015 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
1 3568 Detail KOBES Miroslav CZE 1970 Velosport Domažlice 2:00:15.8 0:00:00.0
2 404 Detail SOUKUP Petr CZE 1970 GALAXY CYKLOSVEC 2:07:34.5 0:07:18.7
3 3393 Detail SEDLÁČEK Jiří CZE 1975 Author Sedláček Příbram 2:13:00.3 0:12:44.5
4 422 Detail VOJTA Radek CZE 1970 Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 2:14:21.7 0:14:05.9
5 3394 Detail ČEKAL Pavel CZE 1972 Author Sedláček Příbram 2:15:07.1 0:14:51.3
6 452 Detail HROMADA David CZE 1972 CYKLOTRENINK.com 2:18:10.0 0:17:54.2
7 409 Detail SEDLÁČEK Jiří CZE 1968 Author Sedláček Příbram 2:18:51.7 0:18:35.9
8 3421 Detail LANGHANS Jürgen GER 1970 RSC Neukirchen 2:19:27.9 0:19:12.1
9 489 Detail KOVÁŘÍK Karel CZE 1975 --- 2:20:46.4 0:20:30.6
10 477 Detail ZÁSTAVA Karel CZE 1969 AISIN Písek 2:26:15.2 0:25:59.4
11 3468 Detail MATĚJOVIČ Martin CZE 1969 --- 2:27:50.7 0:27:34.9
12 446 Detail POSPÍŠIL Jiří CZE 1969 Redpoint - eleven team 2:28:10.6 0:27:54.8
13 3505 Detail NEUŽIL Petr CZE 1971 GEOPLAN Prachatice 2:28:35.4 0:28:19.6
14 451 Detail HOŘEJŠÍ Josef CZE 1969 --- 2:30:19.4 0:30:03.6
15 457 Detail PODLAHA Zdeněk CZE 1970 CT J.Hradec 2:30:23.0 0:30:07.2
16 1090 Detail PROKOPIUS Petr CZE 1967 frbs.cz 2:31:47.3 0:31:31.5
17 488 Detail KOKTA Miroslav CZE 1966 ACK Sycherák 2:33:35.1 0:33:19.3
18 3356 Detail UNGR Michal CZE 1975 OregonObchod 2:34:52.1 0:34:36.3
19 3199 Detail SÁSKA Luděk CZE 1968 SKI KVILDA 2:35:02.6 0:34:46.8
20 3440 Detail SMÁHA Karel CZE 1967 Cykloservis - Malát - Klatovy 2:43:55.5 0:43:39.7
21 2888 Detail RADTKE Ralf GER 1974 Team de Luk 2:45:19.1 0:45:03.3
22 3202 Detail VANĚK Igor CZE 1967 No Name Cycling 2:45:24.2 0:45:08.4
23 3495 Detail KOCMAN Petr CZE 1970 --- 2:45:45.8 0:45:30.0
24 3372 Detail PIKL Vladan CZE 1972 Z bike team Třeboň 2:48:40.4 0:48:24.6
25 3087 Detail KŘIVÁNEK Lubomír CZE 1968 OKULA 2:49:08.9 0:48:53.1
26 3564 Detail DIETZE Albrecht GER 1968 --- 2:49:49.3 0:49:33.5
27 481 Detail SRSTKA Josef CZE 1970 Pepe bike 2:50:02.1 0:49:46.3
28 3121 Detail FARKAŠ Vojtěch CZE 1972 Magor Bike Team Kdyně 2:52:53.0 0:52:37.2
29 3448 Detail HRUŠKA Tomáš CZE 1971 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 2:53:25.1 0:53:09.3
30 1096 Detail ŠKVOR Robert CZE 1966 Bronec Sport 2:53:53.0 0:53:37.2
31 2943 Detail HOUDEK Miroslav CZE 1967 IMI CZ 2:54:43.7 0:54:27.9
32 3088 Detail REIDL Vojtech CZE 1975 --- 2:55:40.4 0:55:24.6
33 2930 Detail KRITZNER Tomáš CZE 1974 kola Leština 2:55:59.5 0:55:43.7
34 1114 Detail ZUNA Miroslav CZE 1967 Author Team Stupno 2:56:40.2 0:56:24.4
35 2877 Detail GIZELA Marek CZE 1970 josyma 2:59:53.2 0:59:37.4
36 3577 Detail MIKŠÍK Radek CZE 1971 --- 3:00:45.2 1:00:29.4
37 738 Detail HOŘÁK Jan CZE 1975 TJG Zlín 3:00:58.7 1:00:42.9
38 2923 Detail STÁŠEK Josef CZE 1975 Magor Bike Team Kdyně 3:01:14.1 1:00:58.3
39 3319 Detail TRNKA Bedřich CZE 1975 ARBO B-team 3:01:43.9 1:01:28.1
40 3345 Detail MUNDL Milan CZE 1968 Vrhaveč 3:01:55.0 1:01:39.2
41 1091 Detail BÁBEK Jiří CZE 1974 Bike Club Kozičín 3:02:04.1 1:01:48.3
42 3086 Detail VALENTA Zdeněk CZE 1975 Bližanovy-Machov 3:02:33.3 1:02:17.5
43 3507 Detail ZVONAŘ Václav CZE 1973 Duratec 3:04:40.4 1:04:24.6
44 3569 Detail SAZAMA Petr CZE 1969 --- 3:05:36.8 1:05:21.0
45 2932 Detail JIROTA Jiří CZE 1967 --- 3:05:37.6 1:05:21.8
46 486 Detail NOVOTNÝ Tomáš CZE 1975 --- 3:05:55.7 1:05:39.9
47 2811 Detail MAREŠ Miroslav CZE 1967 Huntovice Flyers 3:06:56.9 1:06:41.1
48 2934 Detail VČELIČKA Josef CZE 1973 Jikast 3:07:35.7 1:07:19.9
49 1516 Detail KŘIŽKA Michal CZE 1971 ŘLP ČR s.p. 3:07:36.6 1:07:20.8
50 3178 Detail VRBA Pavel CZE 1974 Řemesníci Kramolín 3:07:42.1 1:07:26.3
51 1688 Detail LEDERER David CZE 1971 --- 3:08:11.1 1:07:55.3
52 2901 Detail ZÁRUBA Karel CZE 1973 --- 3:09:33.1 1:09:17.3
53 1608 Detail MRÁZEK Stanislav CZE 1974 ŘLP ČR 3:09:36.0 1:09:20.2
54 2900 Detail BURLE Radek CZE 1974 COPR Přeštice 3:10:21.1 1:10:05.3
55 3528 Detail HOLUB Radek CZE 1970 --- 3:10:44.7 1:10:28.9
56 3098 Detail ŽÁKOVEC Pavel CZE 1966 TJ Sokol Kolinec 3:11:30.8 1:11:15.0
57 3118 Detail ZÁHOŘÍK Petr CZE 1974 --- 3:11:39.8 1:11:24.0
58 2072 Detail KUTNER Pavel CZE 1974 --- 3:12:34.3 1:12:18.5
59 3274 Detail ŠTĚRBA Roman CZE 1973 Hoštičky 3:12:36.0 1:12:20.2
60 3583 Detail WEINECK Sven GER 1971 --- 3:13:11.4 1:12:55.6
61 3149 Detail MINAŘÍK Martin CZE 1973 Hošna team-New live 3:13:27.9 1:13:12.1
62 3152 Detail HAMMERLE Petr CZE 1972 HSC Capartice 3:13:28.7 1:13:12.9
63 2891 Detail RAZÁK Ivo CZE 1972 KCR 3:14:42.3 1:14:26.5
64 3099 Detail VYLETA Karel CZE 1970 B-team Řevnice 3:16:25.0 1:16:09.2
65 2881 Detail FRANC Jaroslav CZE 1972 --- 3:17:07.4 1:16:51.6
66 3166 Detail MAREC Peter CZE 1967 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. 3:17:19.3 1:17:03.5
67 3315 Detail OTAHAL Tomas CZE 1974 Ohrobec Insane Team 3:18:26.7 1:18:10.9
68 3243 Detail ŠIMON Pavel CZE 1970 FcB 3:19:06.5 1:18:50.7
69 2977 Detail JUST Josef CZE 1968 --- 3:20:02.8 1:19:47.0
70 1576 Detail PERGNER David CZE 1969 ELEKTROSPOJ 3:20:09.8 1:19:54.0
71 3270 Detail ALEŠ Martin CZE 1971 Stavokomplet 3:20:34.9 1:20:19.1
72 2845 Detail BLÁHA Roman CZE 1972 --- 3:20:47.8 1:20:32.0
73 3337 Detail HAMMER David CZE 1973 --- 3:21:39.7 1:21:23.9
74 3233 Detail KOŽUKAR Pavel CZE 1971 --- 3:25:04.8 1:24:49.0
75 3078 Detail VOREL Tomáš CZE 1974 kola Leština 3:26:02.2 1:25:46.4
76 3162 Detail JENÍČEK Robert CZE 1974 --- 3:26:56.4 1:26:40.6
77 3223 Detail HORN Radek CZE 1974 CK Valcha-Lašitov 3:28:09.3 1:27:53.5
78 2886 Detail ZÁHROBSKÝ Martin CZE 1967 Karlovy Vary 3:29:46.7 1:29:30.9
79 3405 Detail HAVLÍČEK Jan CZE 1973 --- 3:30:54.2 1:30:38.4
80 3015 Detail DUŠEK Pavel CZE 1971 Medigran Kolinec 3:30:54.7 1:30:38.9
81 3366 Detail VEJVODA Pepa CZE 1975 --- 3:31:52.9 1:31:37.1
82 3005 Detail BLECHA Josef CZE 1966 KČT MTB Kralupy 3:32:10.6 1:31:54.8
83 3455 Detail BAŽANT Martin CZE 1968 --- 3:32:47.5 1:32:31.7
84 2812 Detail ČERVENÝ Václav CZE 1971 bike mtb Újezd 3:33:54.0 1:33:38.2
85 3268 Detail KNEBL Milan CZE 1975 Mumla Team 3:34:04.6 1:33:48.8
86 3057 Detail ŠMERDA Rudolf CZE 1974 --- 3:34:58.2 1:34:42.4
87 2983 Detail KŮLA Tomáš CZE 1969 Josyma-Tomíno 3:35:59.5 1:35:43.7
88 3428 Detail KREJČÍ Radim CZE 1975 Roklen 3:36:35.3 1:36:19.5
89 3021 Detail KOLÁŘ Josef CZE 1970 SK-Kolis 3:36:40.4 1:36:24.6
90 3317 Detail HONČÍK Václav CZE 1968 --- 3:36:57.7 1:36:41.9
91 3177 Detail BAUMRUK Miloš CZE 1970 --- 3:37:36.8 1:37:21.0
92 3306 Detail MAREŠ Michal CZE 1973 Neznašovy 3:38:20.5 1:38:04.7
93 2952 Detail KAUCKÝ Pavel CZE 1971 CGI bikers 3:41:47.6 1:41:31.8
94 2867 Detail KÁNINSKÝ Jiří CZE 1970 --- 3:42:30.1 1:42:14.3
95 2839 Detail LANDGRAF Petr CZE 1967 ELEKTROSPOJ 3:43:03.8 1:42:48.0
96 2870 Detail HAVLAS Štěpán CZE 1974 Ski Klub Hřebeč 3:43:08.5 1:42:52.7
97 3167 Detail SVOBODA Petr CZE 1969 --- 3:43:40.7 1:43:24.9
98 2823 Detail JONTOF Pavel CZE 1975 --- 3:45:00.1 1:44:44.3
99 2825 Detail BÁRTA Michal CZE 1972 --- 3:45:32.1 1:45:16.3
100 3279 Detail SMOLÍK Michal CZE 1975 Třeboň 3:45:49.3 1:45:33.5