Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravsky potok 2 | # | Holubí skála 1 | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravsky potok 2 | # | Holubí skála 1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / M40-49 | 1:43:15.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:11.5 | 1 | 1:07:06.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 56 | PLISKA Jiří | 1981 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / M30-39 | 1:43:32.8 | 0:00:17.5 | 0:24:22.3 | 6 | 1:08:08.6 | 4 | ||
3 | diplom | 68 | MÁKA Daniel | 1992 | Atlas Craft Team | 1. / M19-29 | 1:44:36.8 | 0:01:21.5 | 0:24:14.8 | 2 | 1:08:16.6 | 5 | ||
4 | diplom | 78 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1985 | PIONEER Investments - CRAFT | 2. / M30-39 | 1:44:40.5 | 0:01:25.2 | 0:24:20.0 | 4 | 1:08:06.8 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 242 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1991 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / M19-29 | 1:45:43.3 | 0:02:28.0 | 0:24:20.5 | 5 | 1:08:06.1 | 2 | ||
6 | diplom | 365 | ONDRÁŠEK Pavel | 1992 | Atlas Craft Team | 3. / M19-29 | 1:49:57.4 | 0:06:42.1 | 0:24:14.9 | 3 | 1:09:21.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 61 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39 | 1:54:09.5 | 0:10:54.2 | 0:26:16.0 | 7 | 1:13:57.1 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 24 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | LK Tatran Chodov | 2. / M40-49 | 1:54:52.6 | 0:11:37.3 | 0:26:17.7 | 8 | 1:14:16.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | Silviny Madschus team | 1. / M50-59 | 1:58:11.2 | 0:14:55.9 | 0:26:34.3 | 10 | 1:17:00.8 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 45 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M30-39 | 1:58:13.6 | 0:14:58.3 | 0:26:20.8 | 9 | 1:15:51.1 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 32 | GERSTENGARBE Jörg | 1973 | SC Willingen | 3. / M40-49 | 1:58:40.3 | 0:15:25.0 | 0:27:18.8 | 15 | 1:17:04.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 55 | PÁVEK Martin | 1987 | CZU Praha | 4. / M19-29 | 1:59:01.4 | 0:15:46.1 | 0:27:34.5 | 19 | 1:18:01.1 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 57 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 4. / M40-49 | 1:59:30.6 | 0:16:15.3 | 0:27:43.0 | 20 | 1:17:14.4 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 46 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / M40-49 | 1:59:44.3 | 0:16:29.0 | 0:27:22.0 | 16 | 1:17:34.3 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 36 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 5. / M19-29 | 1:59:58.1 | 0:16:42.8 | 0:27:17.4 | 12 | 1:18:03.1 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 2 | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | Atlas Craft Team | 1. / W30-39 | 1:59:58.4 | 0:16:43.1 | 0:27:17.7 | 13 | 1:18:03.4 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 71 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři - EKONOM Praha | 5. / M30-39 | 1:59:58.9 | 0:16:43.6 | 0:27:23.2 | 17 | 1:18:02.9 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 18 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 6. / M40-49 | 2:00:11.3 | 0:16:56.0 | 0:27:24.4 | 18 | 1:18:03.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 124 | MORAVEC Martin | 1977 | SILVINI MADSUS team | 6. / M30-39 | 2:01:58.6 | 0:18:43.3 | 0:27:16.7 | 11 | 1:19:00.9 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 16 | TRNAVSKY Miroslav | 1975 | XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team | 7. / M40-49 | 2:02:43.1 | 0:19:27.8 | 0:27:18.3 | 14 | 1:18:28.4 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 383 | TANNERT Andreas | 1969 | SKG gersfeld | 8. / M40-49 | 2:03:08.6 | 0:19:53.3 | 0:28:09.5 | 25 | 1:20:26.6 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 60 | JANOUŠEK Jakub | 1991 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 6. / M19-29 | 2:03:30.1 | 0:20:14.8 | 0:27:59.5 | 22 | 1:19:09.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 58 | KOHOUT Milan | 1981 | Silvini Madshus team | 7. / M30-39 | 2:03:42.8 | 0:20:27.5 | 0:28:31.8 | 27 | 1:20:45.4 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 22 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / M40-49 | 2:04:30.1 | 0:21:14.8 | 0:28:36.3 | 29 | 1:20:28.1 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 39 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VŠSK MFF UK | 7. / M19-29 | 2:05:19.4 | 0:22:04.1 | 0:27:46.3 | 21 | 1:21:01.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 28 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 8. / M19-29 | 2:05:34.6 | 0:22:19.3 | 0:28:57.8 | 33 | 1:21:42.1 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 33 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 8. / M30-39 | 2:05:36.1 | 0:22:20.8 | 0:28:14.1 | 26 | 1:21:09.6 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 41 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 9. / M30-39 | 2:05:40.3 | 0:22:25.0 | 0:28:35.3 | 28 | 1:21:45.9 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 375 | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana | 1979 | LIBEREC | 2. / W30-39 | 2:06:48.1 | 0:23:32.8 | 0:29:07.5 | 37 | 1:22:00.4 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 52 | DUCHÁČ Michal | 1968 | BKL Machov | 10. / M40-49 | 2:07:08.8 | 0:23:53.5 | 0:29:27.8 | 42 | 1:22:11.4 | 34 | ||
31 | diplom | 43 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | DSA Trutnov | 11. / M40-49 | 2:07:15.1 | 0:23:59.8 | 0:28:55.0 | 31 | 1:22:50.6 | 37 | ||
32 | diplom | 7 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 2. / M50-59 | 2:07:17.8 | 0:24:02.5 | 0:28:58.8 | 34 | 1:21:42.7 | 28 | ||
33 | diplom | 377 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 12. / M40-49 | 2:07:24.3 | 0:24:09.0 | 0:29:07.8 | 38 | 1:21:59.9 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 270 | RIZZARDI Alfredo | 1968 | Polisportiva Vobarno | 13. / M40-49 | 2:07:28.2 | 0:24:12.9 | 0:29:58.3 | 51 | 1:22:51.6 | 38 | ||
35 | diplom | 5 | MÜLLER Martin | 1968 | LK Pernink | 14. / M40-49 | 2:08:22.4 | 0:25:07.1 | 0:29:09.7 | 39 | 1:23:15.1 | 39 | ||
36 | diplom | 357 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | skiclub Homolka | 10. / M30-39 | 2:08:23.4 | 0:25:08.1 | 0:28:56.3 | 32 | 1:24:07.9 | 42 | ||
37 | diplom | 105 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | TSV Carlsgrün | 11. / M30-39 | 2:08:39.8 | 0:25:24.5 | 0:29:36.4 | 49 | 1:22:26.6 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 381 | SCHMALOR Antonius | 1988 | --- | 9. / M19-29 | 2:08:41.2 | 0:25:25.9 | 0:29:05.3 | 36 | 1:22:12.1 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 364 | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | Fischer Ski klubŠumava | 3. / M50-59 | 2:08:46.3 | 0:25:31.0 | 0:30:06.0 | 54 | 1:24:38.4 | 44 | ||
40 | diplom | 69 | LANDE Eivind | 1970 | Magnor UL | 15. / M40-49 | 2:09:03.3 | 0:25:48.0 | 0:29:31.8 | 46 | 1:23:17.6 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 243 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ski vysoké ROLSKI | 4. / M50-59 | 2:09:20.8 | 0:26:05.5 | 0:29:31.3 | 45 | 1:24:07.4 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 19 | HONES Josef | 1954 | Union Liebenau | 1. / M60-64 | 2:09:21.2 | 0:26:05.9 | 0:30:00.5 | 52 | 1:24:36.1 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 37 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | SKI KLUB LENORA | 16. / M40-49 | 2:09:40.8 | 0:26:25.5 | 0:29:35.7 | 48 | 1:24:39.1 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 20 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOiNT Eleven team | 5. / M50-59 | 2:10:03.3 | 0:26:48.0 | 0:29:04.3 | 35 | 1:24:46.4 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 53 | GARHAMMER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 6. / M50-59 | 2:10:03.4 | 0:26:48.1 | 0:30:07.0 | 55 | 1:24:39.6 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 347 | VODRÁŽKA Ondřej | 1977 | USK CS Plzeň | 12. / M30-39 | 2:10:53.3 | 0:27:38.0 | 0:28:06.0 | 23 | 1:22:11.1 | 33 | ||
47 | diplom | 15 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 7. / M50-59 | 2:11:08.4 | 0:27:53.1 | 0:30:08.6 | 56 | 1:25:29.4 | 52 | ||
48 | diplom | 392 | OLSZOWSKI Władysław | 1967 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 17. / M40-49 | 2:11:13.2 | 0:27:57.9 | 0:30:14.4 | 57 | 1:24:47.9 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 50 | BUCHTA Pavel | 1964 | --- | 8. / M50-59 | 2:11:22.2 | 0:28:06.9 | 0:30:26.3 | 58 | 1:25:12.9 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 231 | KOCOUREK František | 1983 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | 13. / M30-39 | 2:12:11.9 | 0:28:56.6 | 0:29:53.8 | 50 | 1:25:56.6 | 54 | ||
51 | diplom | 8 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 18. / M40-49 | 2:12:35.8 | 0:29:20.5 | 0:28:41.5 | 30 | 1:21:47.6 | 30 | ||
52 | diplom | 290 | FRIČEK Martin | 1979 | ČVUT FEL Praha | 14. / M30-39 | 2:12:43.6 | 0:29:28.3 | 0:31:06.8 | 67 | 1:26:31.9 | 57 | ||
53 | diplom | 10 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racingteam | 15. / M30-39 | 2:13:42.9 | 0:30:27.6 | 0:30:26.5 | 59 | 1:26:19.9 | 56 | ||
54 | diplom | 51 | LÁCHA Pavel | 1969 | BH Triatlon Č.B. | 19. / M40-49 | 2:13:51.6 | 0:30:36.3 | 0:31:00.4 | 63 | 1:27:09.6 | 59 | ||
55 | diplom | 35 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 20. / M40-49 | 2:13:57.6 | 0:30:42.3 | 0:29:29.1 | 43 | 1:25:26.1 | 51 | ||
56 | diplom | 79 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 9. / M50-59 | 2:14:02.2 | 0:30:46.9 | 0:29:23.5 | 41 | 1:24:53.6 | 49 | ||
57 | diplom | 140 | LUKŠ Jan | 1971 | HUDY SPORT ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 21. / M40-49 | 2:14:03.2 | 0:30:47.9 | 0:31:15.8 | 69 | 1:27:04.1 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 27 | MACAJ Jan | 1980 | Silvini Madhus team | 16. / M30-39 | 2:14:25.1 | 0:31:09.8 | 0:29:10.5 | 40 | 1:25:30.4 | 53 | ||
59 | diplom | 48 | ŠTROBL Luboš | 1990 | Nové Město na Moravě | 10. / M19-29 | 2:15:10.1 | 0:31:54.8 | 0:31:59.5 | 86 | 1:28:16.6 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 47 | KOŽÍŠEK Karel | 1977 | Prazdroj Kanoe | 17. / M30-39 | 2:16:18.6 | 0:33:03.3 | 0:31:03.8 | 65 | 1:29:22.4 | 69 | ||
61 | diplom | 246 | MAŇÁSEK Josef | 1978 | TJ Švýcárna | 18. / M30-39 | 2:16:21.9 | 0:33:06.6 | 0:30:53.8 | 61 | 1:28:34.9 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 249 | MOLVA František | 1994 | AČR VÚ 2994 | 11. / M19-29 | 2:16:32.2 | 0:33:16.9 | 0:30:05.0 | 53 | 1:26:07.6 | 55 | ||
63 | diplom | 74 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1994 | Ski klub Šumava | 12. / M19-29 | 2:16:35.2 | 0:33:19.9 | 0:32:27.8 | 90 | 1:28:33.9 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 34 | BUČEK Ondřej | 1980 | Písek laufteam | 19. / M30-39 | 2:16:41.1 | 0:33:25.8 | 0:31:54.0 | 81 | 1:28:45.6 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 62 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | CYKLOTRENINK.com | 22. / M40-49 | 2:16:59.1 | 0:33:43.8 | 0:31:17.0 | 71 | 1:28:31.1 | 61 | ||
66 | diplom | 121 | VÁCLAVEK Jiří | 1957 | ŠTERNBERK | 10. / M50-59 | 2:17:54.2 | 0:34:38.9 | 0:31:39.3 | 75 | 1:28:44.0 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 42 | DUŠEK Luboš | 1975 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 23. / M40-49 | 2:18:03.8 | 0:34:48.5 | 0:32:00.8 | 87 | 1:29:09.9 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 63 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | HO Rýmařov | 20. / M30-39 | 2:18:11.1 | 0:34:55.8 | 0:33:11.3 | 108 | 1:31:20.9 | 76 | ||
69 | diplom | 13 | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla | 1982 | ČVUT FEL Praha | 3. / W30-39 | 2:18:15.6 | 0:35:00.3 | 0:31:26.0 | 73 | 1:29:06.1 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 54 | POSPÍŠIL Vítek | 1968 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 24. / M40-49 | 2:19:18.4 | 0:36:03.1 | 0:29:31.8 | 46 | 1:29:02.9 | 66 | ||
71 | diplom | 73 | PETROU Jan | 1964 | Ski Velešín | 11. / M50-59 | 2:19:46.1 | 0:36:30.8 | 0:31:10.8 | 68 | 1:29:27.6 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 379 | SYNEK Petr | 1985 | Kanoistika SOP | 21. / M30-39 | 2:20:02.1 | 0:36:46.8 | 0:31:45.5 | 77 | 1:31:48.9 | 82 | ||
73 | diplom | 77 | KARLÍK Petr | 1982 | Ski klub MÁROVKY-bLANSKO | 22. / M30-39 | 2:20:14.6 | 0:36:59.3 | 0:33:27.3 | 114 | 1:31:48.7 | 81 | ||
74 | diplom | 65 | KÖBLER Florian | 1982 | Skigo Racing Team | 23. / M30-39 | 2:20:39.2 | 0:37:23.9 | 0:30:38.8 | 60 | 1:30:34.4 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 76 | SOMMER Manfred | 1966 | TSV Buchenberg | 12. / M50-59 | 2:20:41.6 | 0:37:26.3 | 0:31:53.3 | 80 | 1:30:59.1 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 67 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC SIENLING KAUSEN | 25. / M40-49 | 2:20:42.4 | 0:37:27.1 | 0:31:22.4 | 72 | 1:30:47.1 | 74 | ||
77 | diplom | 195 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1958 | Praga | 13. / M50-59 | 2:21:02.9 | 0:37:47.6 | 0:33:53.2 | 120 | 1:32:12.4 | 85 | ||
78 | diplom | 221 | VESELÝ Jan | 1965 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 14. / M50-59 | 2:21:49.9 | 0:38:34.6 | 0:31:31.8 | 74 | 1:31:33.1 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 181 | NOVÁK Petr | 1973 | KKL Hlinsko | 26. / M40-49 | 2:21:52.2 | 0:38:36.9 | 0:32:28.7 | 92 | 1:31:39.6 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 29 | SCHWAB David | 1974 | Univerzita Brno | 27. / M40-49 | 2:22:04.9 | 0:38:49.6 | 0:30:56.3 | 62 | 1:31:41.4 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 284 | GEYER Björn | 1988 | SC Lanzenhain | 13. / M19-29 | 2:22:12.1 | 0:38:56.8 | 0:31:04.8 | 66 | 1:29:36.4 | 71 | ||
82 | diplom | 72 | KOLÍN Jiří | 1978 | ČZU Praha | 24. / M30-39 | 2:22:22.9 | 0:39:07.6 | 0:32:57.9 | 100 | 1:32:08.6 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 115 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | DSG Sele Zell | 15. / M50-59 | 2:22:24.7 | 0:39:09.4 | 0:32:47.3 | 95 | 1:32:19.6 | 86 | ||
84 | diplom | 49 | POKORNÝ Jiří | 1985 | Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A | 25. / M30-39 | 2:22:41.9 | 0:39:26.6 | 0:29:30.9 | 44 | 1:31:44.4 | 80 | ||
85 | diplom | 395 | WOLKERSTORFER Herbert | 1954 | --- | 2. / M60-64 | 2:22:43.2 | 0:39:27.9 | 0:32:04.3 | 88 | 1:32:40.2 | 91 | ||
86 | diplom | 269 | ZANNI Fabio | 1967 | Polisportiva Vobarno | 28. / M40-49 | 2:22:50.7 | 0:39:35.4 | 0:33:06.5 | 105 | 1:33:25.4 | 96 | ||
87 | diplom | 368 | ULBRICH Jan | 1963 | TGV SCHOTTEN | 16. / M50-59 | 2:22:54.5 | 0:39:39.2 | 0:32:54.8 | 99 | 1:32:27.4 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 14 | HAVEL Ales | 1969 | TKF | 29. / M40-49 | 2:22:58.2 | 0:39:42.9 | 0:32:09.4 | 89 | 1:32:28.0 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 21 | DIVIŠ Adam | 1977 | Stožec | 26. / M30-39 | 2:23:04.7 | 0:39:49.4 | 0:31:02.3 | 64 | 1:31:52.1 | 83 | ||
90 | diplom | 152 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 17. / M50-59 | 2:23:10.9 | 0:39:55.6 | 0:33:25.8 | 113 | 1:33:42.4 | 101 | ||
91 | diplom | 81 | KUDRIASHOV Stanislav | 1968 | Chusovoy | 30. / M40-49 | 2:23:12.9 | 0:39:57.6 | 0:31:54.8 | 82 | 1:30:29.4 | 72 | ||
92 | diplom | 70 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / W19-29 | 2:23:23.9 | 0:40:08.6 | 0:31:57.5 | 85 | 1:33:18.7 | 95 | ||
93 | diplom | 331 | KOVÁŘ Zbyněk | 1977 | Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A | 27. / M30-39 | 2:23:34.2 | 0:40:18.9 | 0:31:50.2 | 78 | 1:32:20.4 | 87 | ||
94 | diplom | 354 | HONZÍK Tomáš | 1970 | LIBEREC | 31. / M40-49 | 2:23:40.9 | 0:40:25.6 | 0:32:53.0 | 98 | 1:33:07.4 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 138 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1970 | SDH Vanov | 32. / M40-49 | 2:24:06.7 | 0:40:51.4 | 0:33:42.1 | 116 | 1:33:34.4 | 97 | ||
96 | diplom | 17 | MICHÁLEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 33. / M40-49 | 2:24:16.4 | 0:41:01.1 | 0:31:16.3 | 70 | 1:32:32.9 | 90 | ||
97 | diplom | 9 | HÖLZL Wolfgang | 1969 | TSV Regen | 34. / M40-49 | 2:24:33.9 | 0:41:18.6 | 0:32:59.0 | 101 | 1:33:04.7 | 92 | ||
98 | diplom | 106 | HORNFECK Ulla | 1983 | Zipps Racing Team | 4. / W30-39 | 2:24:41.4 | 0:41:26.1 | 0:34:05.5 | 124 | 1:33:44.9 | 102 | ||
99 | diplom | 40 | TUŠL Martin | 1968 | LBS-sport | 35. / M40-49 | 2:24:42.2 | 0:41:26.9 | 0:31:51.1 | 79 | 1:33:16.4 | 94 | ||
100 | diplom | 335 | IBEHEJ Josef | 1956 | KCL Kooperativa -Svijany | 3. / M60-64 | 2:24:51.1 | 0:41:35.8 | 0:34:41.2 | 134 | 1:34:41.9 | 108 |