Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 6 km | # | 13 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1418 | HORCHLER Karolin | 1989 | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1. / D21 | 1:37:14.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 26:55.4 | 1 | 0:39:57.3 | 1 | 1:11:32.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1419 | KNOLL Annika | 1993 | SV Friedenweiler-Rudenberg | 2. / D21 | 1:45:18.1 | 0:08:03.4 | 27:46.4 | 2 | 0:41:52.8 | 2 | 1:16:25.9 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1438 | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid | 1976 | fischer racing team | 1. / D36 | 1:46:24.6 | 0:09:09.9 | 28:07.2 | 3 | 0:42:14.3 | 3 | 1:17:19.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1426 | MÜLLER Jessica | 1988 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 3. / D21 | 1:49:39.3 | 0:12:24.6 | 29:32.2 | 4 | 0:44:32.8 | 4 | 1:20:10.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1435 | LUTSYKOVIC Helena | 1992 | Belarus Ski Federation | 4. / D21 | 1:55:19.6 | 0:18:04.9 | 30:47.9 | 5 | 0:46:41.6 | 5 | 1:25:09.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1401 | FORSTNER Renate | 1977 | SC AU | 2. / D36 | 1:56:23.1 | 0:19:08.4 | 30:50.2 | 6 | 0:46:42.8 | 6 | 1:25:11.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1433 | UZICK Liudmila | 1969 | sk-rueckenwind | 1. / D46 | 1:57:24.6 | 0:20:09.9 | 31:47.7 | 7 | 0:47:30.1 | 7 | 1:26:22.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1444 | RICKL Juliane | 1986 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 5. / D21 | 1:58:59.4 | 0:21:44.7 | 32:10.0 | 8 | 0:48:10.3 | 8 | 1:27:48.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1420 | TRÖGER Nicole | 1983 | SC Großberg Skigo | 1. / D31 | 2:00:08.4 | 0:22:53.7 | 33:04.2 | 9 | 0:49:25.1 | 9 | 1:29:12.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1417 | KAHL Sabrina | 1996 | Großbreitenbacher SV | 1. / JunD | 2:00:47.6 | 0:23:32.9 | 33:15.2 | 11 | 0:49:50.6 | 11 | 1:29:34.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1408 | WEINFURTER Elisabeth | 1993 | SC Zwiesel | 6. / D21 | 2:02:30.4 | 0:25:15.7 | 33:06.9 | 10 | 0:49:46.1 | 10 | 1:30:26.0 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1432 | GATTERMANN Kathi | 1989 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 7. / D21 | 2:05:24.4 | 0:28:09.7 | 33:18.7 | 12 | 0:50:46.9 | 13 | 1:32:57.0 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 1443 | DEIGENTESCH Manuela | 1993 | SV Oberteisendorf | 8. / D21 | 2:06:41.1 | 0:29:26.4 | 33:42.4 | 14 | 0:51:24.4 | 14 | 1:33:44.7 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 1409 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | SSV Altenberg | 9. / D21 | 2:07:01.9 | 0:29:47.2 | 33:39.0 | 13 | 0:50:28.8 | 12 | 1:32:18.2 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 1414 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1997 | SV-Trebsen | 2. / JunD | 2:07:41.6 | 0:30:26.9 | 35:08.7 | 18 | 0:52:31.1 | 17 | 1:35:22.0 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 1439 | ESCHER Silke | 1968 | Sehmatal-Sehma | 2. / D46 | 2:07:55.6 | 0:30:40.9 | 34:45.0 | 16 | 0:52:04.8 | 16 | 1:34:37.7 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1428 | EGER Susi | 1971 | SC Großberg | 1. / D41 | 2:08:51.6 | 0:31:36.9 | 35:14.0 | 19 | 0:52:32.1 | 18 | 1:35:45.0 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 1429 | HOPPE Greta | 1990 | SC Rosenheim | 10. / D21 | 2:08:56.2 | 0:31:41.5 | 34:23.2 | 15 | 0:51:51.6 | 15 | 1:35:20.5 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 1402 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 3. / D46 | 2:09:22.9 | 0:32:08.2 | 35:36.0 | 20 | 0:53:06.8 | 20 | 1:35:33.7 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 1422 | MORGENSTERN Sabine | 1961 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 1. / D51 | 2:16:18.9 | 0:39:04.2 | 36:42.2 | 24 | 0:55:02.3 | 24 | 1:40:40.2 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 1423 | ROTHE Lisa | 1995 | SC Norweger Annaberg 1896! | 11. / D21 | 2:17:25.6 | 0:40:10.9 | 36:02.0 | 22 | 0:54:05.1 | 21 | 1:39:22.0 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1410 | MERILO Helen | 1993 | KARUPESA TEAM | 12. / D21 | 2:18:07.4 | 0:40:52.7 | 35:54.5 | 21 | 0:54:35.6 | 22 | 1:41:16.2 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 1361 | SCHREDER Nadja | 1983 | RSV 1895 Passau | 2. / D31 | 2:18:54.4 | 0:41:39.7 | 37:09.2 | 25 | 0:55:43.8 | 26 | 1:42:44.0 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 1407 | CLAUß Alexandra | 1996 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 3. / JunD | 2:18:56.4 | 0:41:41.7 | 36:14.5 | 23 | 0:54:58.1 | 23 | 1:42:54.0 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 1416 | ENGELMANN Jenny | 1973 | WSV Benneckenstein | 2. / D41 | 2:19:52.2 | 0:42:37.5 | 35:01.0 | 17 | 0:53:04.8 | 19 | 1:40:09.7 | 21 | ||
26 | diplom | 1404 | HÄRER Gertrud | 1961 | SC Lauf | 2. / D51 | 2:21:15.2 | 0:44:00.5 | 38:08.5 | 29 | 0:56:48.1 | 28 | 1:43:53.0 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1405 | DE WIT Tosca | 1993 | SLT Vasasport | 13. / D21 | 2:21:52.5 | 0:44:37.8 | 37:11.5 | 27 | 0:56:26.1 | 27 | 1:44:19.0 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1424 | SCHIRMER Maike | 1964 | ruhepuls 40 | 3. / D51 | 2:23:19.2 | 0:46:04.5 | 39:22.5 | 34 | 1:00:26.0 | 33 | 1:45:45.0 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 1431 | SCHMIDT Alina | 1997 | WSV Trusetal | 4. / JunD | 2:24:24.2 | 0:47:09.5 | 38:36.0 | 33 | 1:01:32.0 | 36 | 1:46:32.0 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 1338 | ECKSTEIN Sina | 1997 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 5. / JunD | 2:24:24.5 | 0:47:09.8 | 38:33.0 | 31 | 1:01:30.0 | 35 | 1:46:30.0 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 1441 | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina | 1971 | Ski-Club-Carlsfeld | 3. / D41 | 2:24:45.5 | 0:47:30.8 | 37:49.5 | 28 | 1:00:25.2 | 32 | 1:46:21.2 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 1406 | DE WIT Nicole | 1997 | SLT Vasasport | 6. / JunD | 2:25:39.4 | 0:48:24.7 | 38:35.7 | 32 | 0:59:19.1 | 30 | 1:47:29.8 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 1415 | DOTZAUER Anja | 1985 | SV Lok Eilenburg | 3. / D31 | 2:26:10.7 | 0:48:56.0 | 37:09.5 | 26 | 0:55:22.3 | 25 | 1:44:16.5 | 27 | ||
34 | diplom | 1421 | WOLF Carmen | 1981 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / D31 | 2:33:43.2 | 0:56:28.5 | 39:44.0 | 36 | 0:59:53.9 | 31 | 1:51:46.5 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 1437 | RIEß Kathrin | 1989 | DAV Bayreuth | 14. / D21 | 2:34:53.2 | 0:57:38.5 | 38:11.5 | 30 | 0:57:47.2 | 29 | 1:50:09.0 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 1434 | WÖRNLE Sabine | 1967 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4. / D46 | 2:34:55.2 | 0:57:40.5 | 41:25.0 | 37 | 1:02:14.9 | 38 | 1:54:42.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1440 | MACHALICKÁ Libuše | 1964 | Olomouc | 4. / D51 | 2:37:56.2 | 1:00:41.5 | 41:55.7 | 39 | 1:02:40.1 | 40 | 1:55:20.5 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1425 | KEYDANA Sigrid | 1972 | München | 4. / D41 | 2:40:34.5 | 1:03:19.8 | 42:28.7 | 41 | 1:03:50.6 | 41 | 1:56:58.5 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 1446 | SHARIPOVA Raissa | 1974 | --- | 5. / D41 | 2:40:53.2 | 1:03:38.5 | 41:58.0 | 40 | 1:02:25.6 | 39 | 1:56:27.6 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 1413 | CONRAD Rautgundis | 1953 | SC Kottmar | 1. / D61 | 2:41:05.3 | 1:03:50.6 | 43:31.0 | 43 | 1:04:37.7 | 42 | 1:58:17.3 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 1445 | SIMON Christin | 1985 | DSLV | 5. / D31 | 2:44:09.5 | 1:06:54.8 | 43:05.0 | 42 | 1:04:54.4 | 43 | 2:00:39.5 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 1430 | KOLBE Cindy | 1979 | SV Trebsen | 3. / D36 | 2:44:39.5 | 1:07:24.8 | 39:32.5 | 35 | 1:01:10.4 | 34 | 1:58:44.8 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1403 | SCHEUMANN Jana | 1974 | Hamburg | 6. / D41 | 2:50:19.7 | 1:13:05.0 | 46:16.7 | 44 | 1:08:42.9 | 44 | 2:05:17.5 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 1427 | SCHMITZ Christiane | 1961 | TB Erlangen | 5. / D51 | 2:52:25.5 | 1:15:10.8 | 41:33.0 | 38 | 1:02:05.1 | 37 | 1:58:16.8 | 40 | ||
45 | diplom | 1411 | WHITE Tonya | 1962 | RW Rottemeren | 6. / D51 | 2:56:52.6 | 1:19:37.9 | 47:50.7 | 46 | 1:11:54.5 | 46 | 2:10:22.0 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 1442 | RAMSCH Milana | 1967 | Hohe Börde OT Bebertal | 5. / D46 | 3:03:26.8 | 1:26:12.1 | 47:36.0 | 45 | 1:11:37.7 | 45 | 2:14:40.8 | 46 | ||
--- | 1436 | SAUERWEIN Elisabeth | 1958 | DAV Neuburg/Donau | . / D56 | DNF | --- | 42:05.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1412 | KROß Katrin | 1961 | Skizunft Dresden | . / D51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |