Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 10 km | # | 14 km | # | 27 km | # | 31 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 56 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 1. / H36 | 1:48:04.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:29:38.8 | 1 | 0:41:22.9 | 1 | 1:14:46.7 | 1 | 1:26:18.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 59 | MLYNÁR Peter | 1988 | Slovak Ski Association | 1. / H21 | 1:48:06.2 | 0:00:01.5 | 0:29:43.6 | 4 | 0:41:23.5 | 2 | 1:14:48.5 | 2 | 1:26:24.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 64 | ROČÁREK Jiri | 1983 | fischer racing team | 1. / H31 | 1:49:16.4 | 0:01:11.7 | 0:29:42.1 | 3 | 0:41:25.5 | 3 | 1:14:48.5 | 2 | 1:26:31.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 60 | PLISKA Jiri | 1981 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / H31 | 1:49:27.2 | 0:01:22.5 | 0:29:40.1 | 2 | 0:41:33.0 | 4 | 1:14:58.2 | 4 | 1:26:57.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 62 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | fischer racing team | 2. / H36 | 1:55:20.1 | 0:07:15.4 | 0:31:35.1 | 10 | 0:43:51.0 | 10 | 1:18:51.3 | 5 | 1:31:42.2 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 55 | THOMAS Eric | 1987 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 2. / H21 | 1:55:33.9 | 0:07:29.2 | 0:31:15.6 | 8 | 0:43:48.7 | 9 | 1:18:51.7 | 6 | 1:31:41.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 369 | GOEBEL Florian | 1972 | SC-Willingen | 1. / H41 | 1:55:44.4 | 0:07:39.7 | 0:31:37.1 | 11 | 0:43:45.0 | 7 | 1:18:52.7 | 7 | 1:31:41.2 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 58 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 3. / H21 | 1:56:57.7 | 0:08:53.0 | 0:30:52.9 | 5 | 0:43:28.8 | 5 | 1:19:20.5 | 8 | 1:32:29.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 3. / H31 | 1:58:29.9 | 0:10:25.2 | 0:30:53.8 | 6 | 0:43:29.8 | 6 | 1:19:24.5 | 9 | 1:33:04.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 43 | GUTHARDT Anton | 1996 | TSV Retterode | 1. / Jun | 1:58:39.4 | 0:10:34.7 | 0:32:24.1 | 13 | 0:45:11.5 | 12 | 1:21:24.3 | 12 | 1:34:13.4 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 47 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | Team Like2Skike | 4. / H21 | 1:59:52.4 | 0:11:47.7 | 0:31:33.8 | 9 | 0:43:45.7 | 8 | 1:19:57.5 | 10 | 1:33:54.5 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 5 | EICHELSBACHER Sebastian | 1996 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 2. / Jun | 2:00:09.0 | 0:12:04.3 | 0:31:12.3 | 7 | 0:43:52.3 | 11 | 1:20:43.2 | 11 | 1:34:20.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 4 | WÄHRISCH Sten | 1979 | DRESDEN | 3. / H36 | 2:00:28.5 | 0:12:23.8 | 0:32:25.6 | 14 | 0:45:12.0 | 13 | 1:21:42.0 | 14 | 1:35:27.2 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 57 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 1. / H46 | 2:00:28.6 | 0:12:23.9 | 0:32:26.6 | 15 | 0:45:13.7 | 15 | 1:21:45.0 | 15 | 1:35:28.2 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 25 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 3. / Jun | 2:02:06.4 | 0:14:01.7 | 0:32:22.6 | 12 | 0:45:13.3 | 14 | 1:21:39.7 | 13 | 1:35:33.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 54 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | Team Like2Skike | 5. / H21 | 2:02:45.1 | 0:14:40.4 | 0:33:19.8 | 18 | 0:46:25.0 | 19 | 1:24:08.5 | 18 | 1:37:46.0 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 11 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 2. / H41 | 2:03:22.9 | 0:15:18.2 | 0:33:18.3 | 17 | 0:46:27.1 | 21 | 1:23:58.0 | 16 | 1:37:46.7 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2 | GROßE Ralf | 1973 | PSV ZITTAU | 3. / H41 | 2:03:23.5 | 0:15:18.8 | 0:33:26.6 | 22 | 0:46:53.5 | 22 | 1:24:32.5 | 22 | 1:38:23.2 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 73 | GERSTENGARBE Jörg | 1973 | SC Willingen | 4. / H41 | 2:03:54.2 | 0:15:49.5 | 0:33:21.6 | 19 | 0:46:25.0 | 19 | 1:24:04.0 | 17 | 1:37:48.7 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 7 | MILZ Peter | 1964 | SWIX/Rossignol | 1. / H51 | 2:05:25.4 | 0:17:20.7 | 0:33:23.8 | 20 | 0:46:24.8 | 18 | 1:24:12.2 | 19 | 1:38:13.0 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 8 | DOHNAL Tomas | 1976 | Dortmund | 4. / H36 | 2:06:06.2 | 0:18:01.5 | 0:32:51.3 | 16 | 0:46:19.1 | 16 | 1:24:30.2 | 21 | 1:38:30.0 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 194 | TREUDE Jürgen | 1983 | Wildsteig | 4. / H31 | 2:06:15.2 | 0:18:10.5 | 0:33:26.1 | 21 | 0:46:23.7 | 17 | 1:24:14.5 | 20 | 1:38:26.5 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 6 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 6. / H21 | 2:07:50.5 | 0:19:45.8 | 0:33:29.1 | 23 | 0:46:57.8 | 23 | 1:26:17.0 | 23 | 1:40:34.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 9 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 2. / H46 | 2:08:13.5 | 0:20:08.8 | 0:34:42.9 | 31 | 0:48:15.2 | 29 | 1:27:10.3 | 27 | 1:41:39.5 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 66 | MORAVEC Martin | 1977 | Silvini Madshus team | 5. / H36 | 2:08:43.7 | 0:20:39.0 | 0:35:13.4 | 35 | 0:49:05.7 | 34 | 1:27:23.8 | 30 | 1:41:48.3 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 53 | DUCI Patrick | 1997 | SK Saalfelden | 4. / Jun | 2:08:58.4 | 0:20:53.7 | 0:34:59.1 | 32 | 0:48:59.3 | 33 | 1:27:59.5 | 33 | 1:42:53.3 | 33 | ||
27 | diplom | 74 | HOLLENSTEIN Johannes | 1978 | SK Wunderthausen | 6. / H36 | 2:09:00.6 | 0:20:55.9 | 0:34:30.6 | 26 | 0:47:53.2 | 25 | 1:26:49.5 | 24 | 1:41:09.2 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 46 | GEIßLER Julian | 1991 | SC Enzklösterle | 7. / H21 | 2:09:22.5 | 0:21:17.8 | 0:34:34.9 | 28 | 0:48:04.6 | 26 | 1:27:19.0 | 28 | 1:41:58.0 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 65 | THONFELD Frank | 1979 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 7. / H36 | 2:09:34.2 | 0:21:29.5 | 0:34:20.4 | 24 | 0:47:51.4 | 24 | 1:26:56.0 | 25 | 1:41:53.8 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 155 | GROß Sebastian | 1974 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 5. / H41 | 2:09:35.7 | 0:21:31.0 | 0:34:33.9 | 27 | 0:48:15.7 | 30 | 1:27:08.5 | 26 | 1:41:48.3 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 160 | NOVOTNY Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Moravsky Krumlov | 6. / H41 | 2:09:44.7 | 0:21:40.0 | 0:34:42.4 | 30 | 0:48:20.5 | 31 | 1:27:43.0 | 31 | 1:42:17.2 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 77 | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav | 1975 | XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team | 7. / H41 | 2:10:22.4 | 0:22:17.7 | 0:36:01.6 | 49 | 0:49:47.5 | 41 | 1:28:58.0 | 35 | 1:43:27.0 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 71 | JEDLIČKA Michal | 1982 | Silvini Madshus team | 5. / H31 | 2:10:49.7 | 0:22:45.0 | 0:35:04.4 | 33 | 0:48:49.0 | 32 | 1:27:57.5 | 32 | 1:42:44.7 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 72 | SCHMALOR Antonius | 1988 | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 8. / H21 | 2:11:03.2 | 0:22:58.5 | 0:34:37.4 | 29 | 0:48:09.5 | 27 | 1:27:19.3 | 29 | 1:42:34.0 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 33 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | TSV-Carlsgrün | 6. / H31 | 2:11:24.2 | 0:23:19.5 | 0:35:16.6 | 36 | 0:49:07.0 | 35 | 1:28:44.1 | 34 | 1:43:35.3 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 17 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 8. / H41 | 2:12:40.3 | 0:24:35.6 | 0:36:04.1 | 51 | 0:50:16.9 | 53 | 1:30:26.8 | 43 | 1:45:25.0 | 42 | ||
37 | diplom | 12 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 9. / H21 | 2:12:48.2 | 0:24:43.5 | 0:35:37.4 | 38 | 0:49:52.0 | 43 | 1:29:42.5 | 37 | 1:44:46.8 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 61 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / H41 | 2:13:03.5 | 0:24:58.8 | 0:34:28.3 | 25 | 0:48:10.5 | 28 | 1:28:58.3 | 36 | 1:44:06.5 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 45 | GEHRKE Tobias | 1979 | SC Bad Wiessee | 8. / H36 | 2:13:17.5 | 0:25:12.8 | 0:35:38.4 | 40 | 0:49:43.5 | 39 | 1:29:54.0 | 38 | 1:45:04.5 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 48 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | Črni Vrh nad Idrijo | 3. / H46 | 2:13:31.2 | 0:25:26.5 | 0:35:56.1 | 46 | 0:49:52.5 | 44 | 1:30:14.5 | 41 | 1:45:20.0 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 35 | ABL Volker | 1968 | BERTSDORFER SV | 4. / H46 | 2:13:40.7 | 0:25:36.0 | 0:35:54.9 | 45 | 0:49:55.5 | 45 | 1:30:20.3 | 42 | 1:45:18.0 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 15 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | SC Gaißach | 1. / H56 | 2:13:53.7 | 0:25:49.0 | 0:36:50.6 | 59 | 0:51:00.5 | 55 | 1:31:14.3 | 50 | 1:46:11.8 | 48 | ||
43 | diplom | 10 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 9. / H36 | 2:13:56.4 | 0:25:51.7 | 0:35:40.4 | 41 | 0:49:39.2 | 37 | 1:30:09.5 | 39 | 1:45:05.3 | 39 | ||
44 | diplom | 51 | GARHAMMER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 2. / H51 | 2:14:16.5 | 0:26:11.8 | 0:36:40.6 | 56 | 0:51:01.6 | 57 | 1:31:50.8 | 53 | 1:46:44.0 | 51 | ||
45 | diplom | 63 | WÄHRISCH Tilo | 1976 | DRESDEN | 10. / H36 | 2:14:22.5 | 0:26:17.8 | 0:35:47.4 | 43 | 0:49:55.7 | 46 | 1:31:12.8 | 49 | 1:46:19.3 | 50 | ||
46 | diplom | 30 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 5. / H46 | 2:14:41.5 | 0:26:36.8 | 0:35:58.9 | 47 | 0:50:07.6 | 48 | 1:31:04.8 | 48 | 1:46:12.8 | 49 | ||
47 | diplom | 327 | STRUCK Sven | 1969 | SG Klotzsche | 6. / H46 | 2:14:55.2 | 0:26:50.5 | 0:37:48.4 | 68 | 0:52:06.5 | 63 | 1:32:30.8 | 56 | 1:47:30.0 | 55 | ||
48 | diplom | 49 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | SC Neubau | 11. / H36 | 2:14:57.3 | 0:26:52.6 | 0:35:45.6 | 42 | 0:49:40.0 | 38 | 1:30:27.0 | 44 | 1:46:01.8 | 44 | ||
49 | diplom | 18 | KOBLMÜLLER Florian | 1997 | SU Eidenberg | 5. / Jun | 2:14:58.4 | 0:26:53.7 | 0:35:37.4 | 37 | 0:49:47.2 | 40 | 1:30:47.8 | 46 | 1:46:05.8 | 45 | ||
50 | diplom | 42 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | Teisendorf | 1. / H61 | 2:15:04.7 | 0:27:00.0 | 0:36:13.4 | 54 | 0:50:16.9 | 52 | 1:30:58.8 | 47 | 1:46:07.0 | 46 | ||
51 | diplom | 123 | MEDACK Thomas | 1976 | Team Slow | 12. / H36 | 2:15:25.5 | 0:27:20.8 | 0:36:01.4 | 48 | 0:50:09.1 | 49 | 1:30:36.0 | 45 | 1:46:10.8 | 47 | ||
52 | diplom | 363 | RADCHANKA Uladzislau | 1989 | Belarus Ski Federation | 10. / H21 | 2:15:47.2 | 0:27:42.5 | 0:35:06.6 | 34 | 0:49:11.6 | 36 | 1:30:12.8 | 40 | 1:45:46.8 | 43 | ||
53 | diplom | 14 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / H56 | 2:16:19.4 | 0:28:14.7 | 0:36:08.9 | 53 | 0:50:11.5 | 51 | 1:31:41.5 | 51 | 1:47:23.5 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 41 | BREHMKE David | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 11. / H21 | 2:16:57.2 | 0:28:52.5 | 0:35:52.9 | 44 | 0:50:07.2 | 47 | 1:31:44.0 | 52 | 1:47:14.8 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 38 | GROßE Frank | 1962 | JONSDORF | 3. / H51 | 2:17:41.3 | 0:29:36.6 | 0:37:15.9 | 60 | 0:51:55.0 | 62 | 1:33:29.3 | 60 | 1:48:44.8 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 306 | WOLKERSTORFER Stefan | 1989 | SU Eidenberg | 12. / H21 | 2:17:42.2 | 0:29:37.5 | 0:36:04.4 | 52 | 0:50:11.0 | 50 | 1:31:57.5 | 54 | 1:47:29.5 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 24 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | ZIPP Racing | 4. / H51 | 2:18:30.5 | 0:30:25.8 | 0:36:47.4 | 58 | 0:51:01.5 | 56 | 1:33:26.8 | 59 | 1:48:53.5 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 351 | LANGER Patrick | 1991 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 13. / H21 | 2:18:33.8 | 0:30:29.1 | 0:36:03.4 | 50 | 0:50:23.1 | 54 | 1:32:57.5 | 57 | 1:48:50.8 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 376 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 7. / H31 | 2:18:51.3 | 0:30:46.6 | 0:37:48.9 | 69 | 0:52:45.8 | 69 | 1:35:00.8 | 65 | 1:50:12.0 | 63 | ||
60 | diplom | 37 | NEUGIRG Jörg | 1980 | SV Schönkirch | 13. / H36 | 2:18:52.3 | 0:30:47.6 | 0:36:43.6 | 57 | 0:51:06.9 | 58 | 1:33:15.3 | 58 | 1:48:59.5 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 23 | ZEHRMANN Ronny | 1977 | Johanngeorgenstadt BW | 14. / H36 | 2:19:00.5 | 0:30:55.8 | 0:37:20.4 | 63 | 0:52:07.0 | 64 | 1:33:50.8 | 62 | 1:49:22.3 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 40 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 10. / H41 | 2:19:43.5 | 0:31:38.8 | 0:37:16.6 | 61 | 0:51:51.0 | 61 | 1:33:49.3 | 61 | 1:49:33.5 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 69 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 7. / H46 | 2:19:46.2 | 0:31:41.5 | 0:37:54.1 | 70 | 0:52:41.5 | 68 | 1:35:04.3 | 66 | 1:50:41.0 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 13 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 5. / H51 | 2:20:33.5 | 0:32:28.8 | 0:38:14.9 | 77 | 0:53:11.0 | 73 | 1:35:33.5 | 70 | 1:51:19.8 | 68 | ||
65 | diplom | 28 | HUMMEL Thomas | 1973 | FSV Rempesgrün | 11. / H41 | 2:20:46.5 | 0:32:41.8 | 0:37:39.6 | 66 | 0:52:17.2 | 65 | 1:34:26.0 | 63 | 1:50:17.5 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 181 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | St.Margareten | 3. / H56 | 2:20:59.8 | 0:32:55.1 | 0:38:01.6 | 72 | 0:52:49.0 | 70 | 1:35:06.3 | 67 | 1:50:58.0 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 31 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 6. / H51 | 2:21:02.5 | 0:32:57.8 | 0:37:57.1 | 71 | 0:52:52.5 | 71 | 1:36:27.3 | 76 | 1:51:56.0 | 72 | ||
68 | diplom | 16 | EIGNER Florian | 1992 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 14. / H21 | 2:21:18.6 | 0:33:13.9 | 0:35:37.9 | 39 | 0:49:47.5 | 41 | 1:32:19.0 | 55 | 1:48:42.0 | 56 | ||
69 | diplom | 27 | FRÖHLICH Mike | 1963 | Sayda | 7. / H51 | 2:21:28.5 | 0:33:23.8 | 0:38:32.4 | 82 | 0:53:13.1 | 75 | 1:35:51.3 | 72 | 1:52:01.5 | 73 | ||
70 | diplom | 20 | HOFFMANN Paul | 1995 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 15. / H21 | 2:22:18.3 | 0:34:13.6 | 0:37:37.6 | 65 | 0:52:20.5 | 67 | 1:35:39.8 | 71 | 1:51:52.5 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 137 | WOLF Andre | 1978 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 15. / H36 | 2:22:43.2 | 0:34:38.5 | 0:37:18.6 | 62 | 0:51:49.0 | 60 | 1:35:09.8 | 68 | 1:51:50.0 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 3 | HILPERT Bernd | 1973 | SC Neubau | 12. / H41 | 2:22:47.7 | 0:34:43.0 | 0:38:31.9 | 81 | 0:53:12.0 | 74 | 1:35:31.8 | 69 | 1:51:48.3 | 69 | ||
73 | diplom | 21 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 8. / H51 | 2:22:53.3 | 0:34:48.6 | 0:38:34.4 | 83 | 0:53:50.6 | 82 | 1:36:12.8 | 73 | 1:52:23.8 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 70 | SCHLECHTER Voyta | 1982 | Zizkovsky Tygri | 8. / H31 | 2:24:02.8 | 0:35:58.1 | 0:38:21.9 | 78 | 0:53:31.8 | 79 | 1:36:18.8 | 74 | 1:53:08.3 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 159 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV 90 Neukirch | 8. / H46 | 2:24:40.9 | 0:36:36.2 | 0:38:26.4 | 79 | 0:53:36.1 | 80 | 1:37:26.0 | 77 | 1:54:03.3 | 77 | ||
76 | diplom | 52 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racingteam | 9. / H31 | 2:24:45.8 | 0:36:41.1 | 0:37:21.4 | 64 | 0:52:20.0 | 66 | 1:36:20.5 | 75 | 1:53:18.8 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 116 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 6. / Jun | 2:25:11.5 | 0:37:06.8 | 0:36:35.9 | 55 | 0:51:31.0 | 59 | 1:34:38.8 | 64 | 1:51:14.8 | 67 | ||
78 | diplom | 173 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 4. / H56 | 2:26:07.3 | 0:38:02.6 | 0:39:03.9 | 84 | 0:54:29.6 | 84 | 1:38:47.5 | 81 | 1:55:32.7 | 80 | ||
79 | diplom | 143 | HAACK Karl | 1962 | Kanusport Köln-Mülheim | 9. / H51 | 2:26:21.3 | 0:38:16.6 | 0:39:34.9 | 87 | 0:55:07.1 | 87 | 1:39:07.5 | 83 | 1:55:43.2 | 81 | ||
80 | diplom | 26 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 9. / H46 | 2:26:32.3 | 0:38:27.6 | 0:37:41.1 | 67 | 0:52:54.0 | 72 | 1:37:31.8 | 78 | 1:54:48.8 | 78 | ||
81 | diplom | 76 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | Union Rohrbach | 10. / H51 | 2:26:42.3 | 0:38:37.6 | 0:39:39.4 | 89 | 0:55:16.1 | 89 | 1:39:19.0 | 85 | 1:55:44.7 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 32 | REICHELT Uwe | 1972 | Klingenthal | 13. / H41 | 2:26:49.3 | 0:38:44.6 | 0:38:09.9 | 75 | 0:53:27.8 | 78 | 1:37:46.0 | 79 | 1:55:02.5 | 79 | ||
83 | diplom | 114 | UNGER Steffen | 1961 | Sosa | 11. / H51 | 2:27:52.9 | 0:39:48.2 | 0:39:17.9 | 86 | 0:54:48.1 | 86 | 1:39:48.8 | 87 | 1:56:49.7 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 126 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 14. / H41 | 2:28:53.8 | 0:40:49.1 | 0:38:13.6 | 76 | 0:53:16.0 | 77 | 1:38:43.8 | 80 | 1:56:19.7 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 172 | BORRMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge | 15. / H41 | 2:29:14.3 | 0:41:09.6 | 0:40:50.4 | 103 | 0:56:24.1 | 98 | 1:41:41.1 | 94 | 1:58:15.5 | 91 | ||
86 | diplom | 344 | MOLVA František | 1994 | JIHLAVA | 16. / H21 | 2:29:24.7 | 0:41:20.0 | 0:38:09.1 | 74 | 0:53:44.1 | 81 | 1:39:21.3 | 86 | 1:56:53.2 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 168 | PANGERL Konrad | 1954 | DJK Beucherling | 2. / H61 | 2:29:32.3 | 0:41:27.6 | 0:38:07.4 | 73 | 0:53:13.8 | 76 | 1:38:58.0 | 82 | 1:56:34.2 | 84 | ||
88 | diplom | 134 | VEREST Jos | 1960 | SLT | 5. / H56 | 2:29:32.7 | 0:41:28.0 | 0:39:37.6 | 88 | 0:55:14.8 | 88 | 1:40:31.3 | 89 | 1:57:27.2 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 34 | WOLKERSTORFER Herbert | 1954 | SU Eienberg | 3. / H61 | 2:29:50.3 | 0:41:45.6 | 0:39:42.1 | 90 | 0:55:29.3 | 90 | 1:40:59.3 | 90 | 1:58:07.7 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 210 | KRÜGER Thomas | 1962 | SV Neudorf | 12. / H51 | 2:30:27.3 | 0:42:22.6 | 0:39:06.9 | 85 | 0:54:29.6 | 84 | 1:40:11.8 | 88 | 1:57:35.2 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 19 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 17. / H21 | 2:30:37.7 | 0:42:33.0 | 0:38:27.9 | 80 | 0:54:07.8 | 83 | 1:39:12.0 | 84 | 1:57:16.5 | 87 | ||
92 | diplom | 177 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | Iron Stars | 16. / H41 | 2:30:41.8 | 0:42:37.1 | 0:40:43.1 | 100 | 0:56:31.6 | 100 | 1:42:04.0 | 96 | 1:59:07.5 | 95 | ||
93 | diplom | 29 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 13. / H51 | 2:30:44.4 | 0:42:39.7 | 0:39:56.6 | 92 | 0:55:43.8 | 92 | 1:41:26.3 | 92 | 1:58:31.2 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 129 | SCHRETTER Jörg | 1973 | Tainach | 17. / H41 | 2:31:00.1 | 0:42:55.4 | 0:40:14.4 | 96 | 0:55:53.9 | 95 | 1:41:14.6 | 91 | 1:58:49.7 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 135 | RABENHOLD Lukas | 1995 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 18. / H21 | 2:31:17.3 | 0:43:12.6 | 0:39:56.4 | 91 | 0:55:53.4 | 94 | 1:41:33.8 | 93 | 1:58:54.9 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 197 | KROTTENTHALER Bernhard | 1978 | Lindberg | 16. / H36 | 2:31:52.5 | 0:43:47.8 | 0:39:59.4 | 93 | 0:55:48.6 | 93 | 1:41:42.3 | 95 | 1:59:20.2 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 39 | FRIEDEMANN Ullrich | 1946 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / H66 | 2:32:03.3 | 0:43:58.6 | 0:41:30.6 | 110 | 0:57:12.6 | 105 | 1:43:05.5 | 101 | 1:59:52.8 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 158 | BAUER Rüdiger | 1964 | SGB Sadtsteinach | 14. / H51 | 2:32:25.5 | 0:44:20.8 | 0:40:13.9 | 95 | 0:55:40.4 | 91 | 1:42:32.3 | 97 | 1:59:39.2 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 44 | TECHL Lukáš | 1977 | Sokol Senohraby | 17. / H36 | 2:32:58.2 | 0:44:53.5 | 0:40:43.4 | 101 | 0:56:33.3 | 101 | 1:42:43.6 | 99 | 2:00:08.5 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 176 | HÖFER Veit | 1972 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 18. / H41 | 2:33:30.8 | 0:45:26.1 | 0:40:47.4 | 102 | 0:56:30.9 | 99 | 1:43:01.8 | 100 | 2:00:48.2 | 100 |