Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2102 | BUSCHEK Tobias | 2005 | SC Furth im Wald | 1. / S11/M | 0:09:54.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2101 | LOISTL Korbinian | 2004 | SC Furth im Wald | 1. / S12/M | 0:10:45.1 | 0:00:50.3 | ||
3 | diplom | 2111 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / S11/M | 0:11:17.8 | 0:01:23.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 2112 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / S11/M | 0:11:29.8 | 0:01:35.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 2109 | SANNIKOV Anatoliy | 2004 | Belarus Ski Federation | 2. / S12/M | 0:11:30.8 | 0:01:36.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 2086 | LEHNUNG Johanna | 2005 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 1. / S11/W | 0:11:32.1 | 0:01:37.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 2104 | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka | 2005 | Sokol Stachy | 2. / S11/W | 0:11:33.8 | 0:01:39.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 2103 | GABRIEL Katrin | 2005 | SU-Böhmerwald | 3. / S11/W | 0:11:43.6 | 0:01:48.8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2074 | LÖSCHKE Cora | 2004 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 1. / S12/W | 0:11:57.1 | 0:02:02.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 2066 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | braunschweig | 4. / S11/M | 0:12:11.8 | 0:02:17.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 2089 | FRANZ Selina | 2004 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 2. / S12/W | 0:12:13.6 | 0:02:18.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 2094 | DOHNAL Rudolf | 2005 | TRKRT | 5. / S11/M | 0:12:23.3 | 0:02:28.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 2072 | LÖW Jakob | 2005 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 6. / S11/M | 0:12:30.6 | 0:02:35.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 2095 | HEINZ Jule | 2004 | VfB Schöneck | 3. / S12/W | 0:12:32.1 | 0:02:37.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 2115 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / S12/W | 0:12:33.6 | 0:02:38.8 | ||
16 | diplom | 2116 | ZAHRADNIK Jaroslav | 2004 | STRAKONICE | 3. / S12/M | 0:12:56.3 | 0:03:01.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 2093 | HÖLZL Lukas | 2004 | TSV Regen | 4. / S12/M | 0:13:08.3 | 0:03:13.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 2090 | ELIÁŠ David | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 7. / S11/M | 0:13:10.6 | 0:03:15.8 | ||
19 | diplom | 2070 | VOIGT Nicole | 2004 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 5. / S12/W | 0:13:10.9 | 0:03:16.1 | ||
20 | diplom | 2113 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / S11/W | 0:13:11.9 | 0:03:17.1 | ||
21 | diplom | 2114 | WALTMANN Jeff | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / S11/M | 0:13:14.1 | 0:03:19.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 2096 | FUCHS Benjamin | 2005 | WSV Skadi | 9. / S11/M | 0:13:17.1 | 0:03:22.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 2081 | JÄGER Jimmi Jason | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 10. / S11/M | 0:13:26.9 | 0:03:32.1 | ||
24 | diplom | 2110 | ŠILHA Ondřej | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 11. / S11/M | 0:13:29.8 | 0:03:35.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 2082 | ENGELMANN Albert | 2004 | WSV Benneckenstein | 5. / S12/M | 0:13:30.4 | 0:03:35.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 2088 | MATATKO Fabian | 2005 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 12. / S11/M | 0:13:32.1 | 0:03:37.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 2083 | DUNKEL Amy Fabienne | 2004 | WSV Elbingerode | 6. / S12/W | 0:13:32.5 | 0:03:37.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 2084 | GAWRISCH Jonathan | 2004 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 6. / S12/M | 0:13:42.1 | 0:03:47.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 2100 | EISCHER Jakob | 2004 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 7. / S12/M | 0:14:04.1 | 0:04:09.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 2071 | DIEMER Pia | 2004 | Bergrheinfeld | 7. / S12/W | 0:14:19.1 | 0:04:24.3 | ||
31 | diplom | 2077 | LINGENAUER Annabell | 2004 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 8. / S12/W | 0:14:23.9 | 0:04:29.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 2069 | SCHLÜTER Nina | 2005 | BERTSDORFER SV | 5. / S11/W | 0:14:31.1 | 0:04:36.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 2117 | SIKORSKI Laurence | 2005 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 13. / S11/M | 0:15:23.9 | 0:05:29.1 | ||
34 | diplom | 2079 | HERRMANN Cynthia | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / S11/W | 0:15:24.9 | 0:05:30.1 | ||
35 | diplom | 2092 | SATORIE Kryštof | 2004 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 8. / S12/M | 0:15:27.5 | 0:05:32.7 | ||
36 | diplom | 2076 | WENGENMAYR Matthias | 2005 | Augsburg | 14. / S11/M | 0:15:47.9 | 0:05:53.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 2075 | ECKE Lukas | 2004 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 9. / S12/M | 0:15:54.6 | 0:05:59.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 2078 | WOLF Luna | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 7. / S11/W | 0:16:00.1 | 0:06:05.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 2097 | RECHENMACHER Valentin | 2004 | WSV Skadi | 10. / S12/M | 0:16:17.1 | 0:06:22.3 | ||
40 | diplom | 2107 | STEINKIRCHNER Elias | 2004 | WSV St. Englmar | 11. / S12/M | 0:16:45.9 | 0:06:51.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 2073 | TREPTE Marie | 2005 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 8. / S11/W | 0:17:21.1 | 0:07:26.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 2099 | KUCHL Maximilian | 2004 | WSV Skadi | 12. / S12/M | 0:17:45.9 | 0:07:51.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 2105 | MUHR Niklas | 2004 | WSV St. Englmar | 13. / S12/M | 0:17:46.9 | 0:07:52.1 | ||
44 | diplom | 2098 | RECHENMACHER Johanna | 2005 | WSV Skadi | 9. / S11/W | 0:18:15.1 | 0:08:20.3 | ||
45 | diplom | 2087 | FORNER Janne Marc | 2005 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 15. / S11/M | 0:18:18.9 | 0:08:24.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 2080 | WEIGELT Emmy | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 10. / S11/W | 0:18:39.1 | 0:08:44.3 | ||
--- | 2067 | KOCH Wilhelm | 2005 | ESV Nassau | . / S11/M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2068 | KLAUSCH Emma | 2004 | BERTSDORFER SV | . / S12/W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2085 | SIEGEL Bruno | 2004 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | . / S12/M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2106 | RACKL Florian | 2004 | WSV St. Englmar | . / S12/M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2108 | LISOVSKAYA Sofiya | 2004 | Belarus Ski Federation | . / S12/W | DNS | --- |