Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | split1 | # | lap1 | # | split2 | # | lap2 | # | split3 | # | lap3 | # | split4 | # | lap4 | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | split1 | # | lap1 | # | split2 | # | lap2 | # | split3 | # | lap3 | # | split4 | # | lap4 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 108 | LENTSCH Urban | 1994 | Team Tiroler Oberland | 1. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:26:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 08:27.4 | 1 | 20:01.1 | 1 | 0:28:46.8 | 1 | 0:40:44.6 | 1 | 0:50:04.3 | 3 | 1:02:52.4 | 1 | 1:12:30.4 | 1 | 1:25:26.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 34 | KITZBICHLER Christian | 1990 | Polizeisportverein Tirol | 2. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:26:29.9 | 0:00:04.4 | 08:34.4 | 8 | 20:04.7 | 3 | 0:28:51.2 | 4 | 0:40:50.0 | 5 | 0:50:05.1 | 5 | 1:02:55.1 | 4 | 1:12:34.3 | 5 | 1:25:28.2 | 4 | ||
3 | diplom | 25 | KONYA Adam | 1992 | Veszprémi Sí Egylet | 3. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:26:30.3 | 0:00:04.8 | 08:35.5 | 9 | 20:07.4 | 6 | 0:28:48.3 | 2 | 0:41:08.8 | 6 | 0:50:06.3 | 6 | 1:02:53.5 | 2 | 1:12:33.1 | 2 | 1:25:26.9 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 24 | MESOTITSCH Martin | 1983 | Union Rosenbach | 1. / AK I männlich | 1:26:31.3 | 0:00:05.8 | 08:32.2 | 5 | 20:06.1 | 5 | 0:28:53.4 | 6 | 0:40:49.6 | 4 | 0:50:04.8 | 4 | 1:02:55.0 | 3 | 1:12:33.8 | 4 | 1:25:28.5 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 31 | RIEDER Enrico | 1974 | SK Saalfelden | 1. / AK II männlich | 1:26:32.4 | 0:00:06.9 | 08:31.0 | 2 | 20:04.9 | 4 | 0:28:52.3 | 5 | 0:40:47.7 | 2 | 0:50:00.1 | 1 | 1:02:56.2 | 6 | 1:12:33.3 | 3 | 1:25:26.9 | 3 | ||
6 | diplom | 58 | ZLOEBL Thomas | 1994 | Atomic Racing Team | 4. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:27:18.1 | 0:00:52.6 | 08:32.0 | 3 | 20:02.5 | 2 | 0:28:50.5 | 3 | 0:40:47.9 | 3 | 0:50:03.0 | 2 | 1:02:56.0 | 5 | 1:12:36.4 | 6 | 1:25:58.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 29 | HOFMANN Rico | 1973 | SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA | 2. / AK II männlich | 1:30:08.1 | 0:03:42.6 | 08:33.6 | 6 | 20:22.7 | 8 | 0:29:45.3 | 8 | 0:42:38.5 | 8 | 0:51:57.8 | 8 | 1:05:16.5 | 8 | 1:15:15.1 | 7 | 1:28:55.5 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 33 | SCHWARZL Christoph | 1984 | SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA | 2. / AK I männlich | 1:30:56.3 | 0:04:30.8 | 08:32.2 | 4 | 20:08.2 | 7 | 0:29:11.0 | 7 | 0:41:33.6 | 7 | 0:51:16.3 | 7 | 1:05:11.1 | 7 | 1:15:30.9 | 8 | 1:29:42.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 54 | GALLER Roland | 1973 | SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA | 3. / AK II männlich | 1:31:31.4 | 0:05:05.9 | 08:34.2 | 7 | 20:45.6 | 9 | 0:30:11.7 | 10 | 0:42:38.5 | 9 | 0:52:17.8 | 10 | 1:06:27.7 | 10 | 1:16:32.6 | 9 | 1:30:20.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 90 | NINDL Christian | 1984 | ADLER Pharma | 3. / AK I männlich | 1:31:32.6 | 0:05:07.1 | 09:06.6 | 19 | 21:26.9 | 18 | 0:30:45.9 | 11 | 0:43:46.9 | 14 | 0:53:04.3 | 11 | 1:06:29.7 | 11 | 1:16:32.8 | 10 | 1:30:21.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 59 | ZLOEBL Peter | 1965 | Atomic Racing Team | 1. / AK III männlich | 1:32:33.6 | 0:06:08.1 | 08:40.6 | 11 | 20:48.2 | 10 | 0:30:10.2 | 9 | 0:42:39.3 | 10 | 0:52:13.6 | 9 | 1:06:26.7 | 9 | 1:16:39.2 | 11 | 1:31:16.2 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 37 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 5. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:32:35.7 | 0:06:10.2 | 08:39.2 | 10 | 21:25.4 | 14 | 0:30:51.7 | 13 | 0:43:46.8 | 13 | 0:53:28.1 | 12 | 1:07:26.2 | 14 | 1:17:37.6 | 13 | 1:31:26.9 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 105 | HOFFMAN Peter | 1989 | LAUFteam TV Bergakademie Freiberg | 6. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:32:36.8 | 0:06:11.3 | 09:28.1 | 24 | 21:49.2 | 20 | 0:31:04.2 | 17 | 0:44:11.9 | 15 | 0:53:29.8 | 14 | 1:07:24.9 | 12 | 1:17:37.6 | 12 | 1:31:27.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 75 | BRÜGGL Stefan | 1983 | SC Saalfelden | 4. / AK I männlich | 1:32:47.8 | 0:06:22.3 | 08:56.4 | 15 | 21:23.1 | 11 | 0:30:48.9 | 12 | 0:43:43.7 | 11 | 0:53:28.8 | 13 | 1:07:25.1 | 13 | 1:17:39.5 | 14 | 1:31:32.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 68 | NÖCKLER Friedrich | 1953 | Team Futura | 1. / AK IV männlich | 1:33:40.9 | 0:07:15.4 | 09:11.9 | 23 | 22:03.8 | 23 | 0:31:45.8 | 23 | 0:44:25.6 | 19 | 0:54:15.3 | 16 | 1:08:12.5 | 15 | 1:18:18.4 | 15 | 1:32:19.8 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 48 | KANTNER Richard | 1970 | Kitzbüheler Ski Club | 4. / AK II männlich | 1:34:11.7 | 0:07:46.2 | 08:57.4 | 16 | 21:26.2 | 17 | 0:31:04.7 | 18 | 0:44:14.4 | 18 | 0:54:19.5 | 19 | 1:08:24.6 | 21 | 1:18:54.7 | 20 | 1:33:03.5 | 19 | ||
17 | diplom | 36 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 5. / AK II männlich | 1:34:14.1 | 0:07:48.6 | 08:58.7 | 18 | 21:23.1 | 11 | 0:30:52.0 | 14 | 0:43:44.0 | 12 | 0:53:40.3 | 15 | 1:08:15.7 | 16 | 1:18:53.9 | 18 | 1:33:02.8 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 66 | HÖLZL Johann | 1966 | HSV Hochfilzen | 6. / AK II männlich | 1:34:14.9 | 0:07:49.4 | 08:45.7 | 12 | 21:26.2 | 16 | 0:31:34.7 | 19 | 0:44:28.4 | 20 | 0:54:27.0 | 22 | 1:08:23.6 | 20 | 1:18:49.4 | 16 | 1:32:58.5 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 80 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | sLOVEnia | 7. / AK II männlich | 1:34:15.9 | 0:07:50.4 | 09:07.2 | 20 | 21:49.1 | 19 | 0:31:36.5 | 21 | 0:44:31.9 | 22 | 0:54:23.6 | 20 | 1:08:19.3 | 17 | 1:18:57.9 | 22 | 1:33:02.5 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 40 | WALCHER Heinz | 1961 | WSV Ramsau | 2. / AK III männlich | 1:34:17.7 | 0:07:52.2 | 08:50.2 | 14 | 21:25.6 | 15 | 0:30:59.8 | 15 | 0:44:13.2 | 17 | 0:54:18.3 | 17 | 1:08:22.7 | 19 | 1:18:52.6 | 17 | 1:33:04.8 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 61 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 8. / AK II männlich | 1:34:18.7 | 0:07:53.2 | 08:49.7 | 13 | 21:24.5 | 13 | 0:31:02.8 | 16 | 0:44:11.9 | 15 | 0:54:19.5 | 18 | 1:08:20.9 | 18 | 1:18:56.4 | 21 | 1:33:05.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 23 | REHM Ludwig | 1960 | SC Oberstdorf | 3. / AK III männlich | 1:34:19.2 | 0:07:53.7 | 09:08.7 | 22 | 21:57.1 | 22 | 0:31:41.8 | 22 | 0:44:32.4 | 23 | 0:54:24.0 | 21 | 1:08:24.7 | 22 | 1:18:54.3 | 19 | 1:33:05.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 94 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | SC Gaißach | 4. / AK III männlich | 1:36:34.1 | 0:10:08.6 | 08:57.6 | 17 | 21:49.9 | 21 | 0:31:35.0 | 20 | 0:44:31.7 | 21 | 0:54:45.8 | 23 | 1:09:16.5 | 23 | 1:20:14.1 | 23 | 1:35:08.8 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 98 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | SC Wunderthausen | 9. / AK II männlich | 1:36:49.9 | 0:10:24.4 | 10:12.4 | 36 | 23:42.1 | 32 | 0:33:52.0 | 30 | 0:47:37.9 | 25 | 0:57:21.6 | 25 | 1:11:17.9 | 24 | 1:21:29.2 | 24 | 1:35:31.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 30 | ROFFARE Stefano | 1975 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 10. / AK II männlich | 1:36:50.9 | 0:10:25.4 | 10:05.2 | 33 | 23:23.1 | 26 | 0:33:25.1 | 24 | 0:47:03.8 | 24 | 0:57:19.5 | 24 | 1:11:19.4 | 25 | 1:21:33.3 | 25 | 1:35:33.7 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 32 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 5. / AK III männlich | 1:40:01.2 | 0:13:35.7 | 10:34.2 | 43 | 24:18.4 | 37 | 0:34:26.7 | 34 | 0:48:03.1 | 32 | 0:58:14.6 | 26 | 1:13:02.1 | 26 | 1:23:55.8 | 26 | 1:38:40.5 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 73 | WARTBICHLER Gerald | 1978 | HSV Saalfelden | 5. / AK I männlich | 1:40:21.7 | 0:13:56.2 | 09:53.7 | 28 | 23:23.0 | 25 | 0:33:46.0 | 28 | 0:47:45.1 | 27 | 0:58:28.9 | 28 | 1:13:14.2 | 27 | 1:24:36.7 | 27 | 1:39:01.8 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 96 | PINUKINEN Jannz | 1972 | Athletic Club Fusion | 11. / AK II männlich | 1:41:02.9 | 0:14:37.4 | 10:00.2 | 30 | 23:28.4 | 30 | 0:33:52.0 | 30 | 0:47:48.1 | 30 | 0:58:32.0 | 30 | 1:13:18.6 | 29 | 1:24:39.8 | 29 | 1:39:43.8 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 84 | LANDL Toni | 1961 | --- | 6. / AK III männlich | 1:41:04.2 | 0:14:38.7 | 09:56.9 | 29 | 23:26.5 | 29 | 0:33:38.7 | 25 | 0:47:38.8 | 26 | 0:58:29.1 | 29 | 1:13:16.0 | 28 | 1:24:36.9 | 28 | 1:39:42.2 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 93 | ALBRECHT Uli | 1953 | SC Murnau | 2. / AK IV männlich | 1:42:25.4 | 0:15:59.9 | 09:53.0 | 27 | 23:25.1 | 27 | 0:33:43.5 | 27 | 0:47:47.3 | 29 | 0:58:28.9 | 27 | 1:13:39.5 | 30 | 1:25:17.2 | 30 | 1:40:56.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 55 | KOTSCHY Ari | 1963 | ÖISC | 7. / AK III männlich | 1:42:29.9 | 0:16:04.4 | 09:49.7 | 25 | 23:42.6 | 33 | 0:34:19.0 | 33 | 0:48:22.7 | 34 | 0:59:32.4 | 33 | 1:15:08.4 | 33 | 1:26:23.3 | 31 | 1:41:12.8 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 15 | PIRCHL Gerhard | 1977 | Bigtime Sport Maishofen | 6. / AK I männlich | 1:42:32.4 | 0:16:06.9 | 10:19.7 | 39 | 24:04.4 | 34 | 0:34:49.5 | 35 | 0:49:09.7 | 35 | 1:00:02.9 | 35 | 1:15:10.4 | 35 | 1:26:23.7 | 32 | 1:41:12.8 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 56 | KURZ Albert | 1951 | SG Schönau | 3. / AK IV männlich | 1:42:34.2 | 0:16:08.7 | 09:50.2 | 26 | 23:26.1 | 28 | 0:33:48.5 | 29 | 0:47:47.1 | 28 | 0:58:47.5 | 31 | 1:15:00.5 | 31 | 1:26:24.3 | 33 | 1:41:11.8 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 91 | LEITNER Burkhard | 1969 | --- | 12. / AK II männlich | 1:43:22.1 | 0:16:56.6 | 10:18.0 | 38 | 24:23.5 | 43 | 0:35:04.8 | 37 | 0:49:24.1 | 37 | 1:00:24.4 | 37 | 1:15:32.4 | 36 | 1:26:57.9 | 34 | 1:42:01.0 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 100 | YIGITKURT Arman | 1964 | Team Generali | 8. / AK III männlich | 1:43:22.4 | 0:16:56.9 | 10:22.5 | 40 | 24:19.0 | 38 | 0:35:05.0 | 38 | 0:49:26.4 | 38 | 1:00:26.1 | 38 | 1:15:34.0 | 37 | 1:26:58.2 | 35 | 1:42:02.5 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 72 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | FIS Marathon Team Zoldo | 7. / AK I männlich | 1:44:15.1 | 0:17:49.6 | 09:08.5 | 21 | 22:39.1 | 24 | 0:33:38.8 | 26 | 0:47:52.2 | 31 | 0:59:26.9 | 32 | 1:15:09.0 | 34 | 1:27:11.2 | 36 | 1:42:47.6 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 69 | ISLER Max | 1964 | SC am Bachtel | 9. / AK III männlich | 1:44:42.3 | 0:18:16.8 | 10:11.4 | 35 | 23:37.9 | 31 | 0:34:17.5 | 32 | 0:48:21.4 | 33 | 0:59:45.6 | 34 | 1:15:07.5 | 32 | 1:27:20.4 | 37 | 1:43:12.3 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 92 | STEINER Bernhard | 1964 | --- | 10. / AK III männlich | 1:45:59.1 | 0:19:33.6 | 10:15.5 | 37 | 24:15.4 | 35 | 0:35:04.5 | 36 | 0:49:22.9 | 36 | 1:00:23.9 | 36 | 1:15:36.2 | 38 | 1:27:47.2 | 38 | 1:44:21.1 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 81 | BENO Rupnik | 1957 | --- | 11. / AK III männlich | 1:47:39.4 | 0:21:13.9 | 10:58.5 | 48 | 25:06.0 | 44 | 0:36:09.0 | 44 | 0:50:53.7 | 43 | 1:02:20.4 | 40 | 1:18:20.0 | 40 | 1:30:14.4 | 39 | 1:46:11.2 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 12 | ENN Gerhard | 1977 | --- | 8. / AK I männlich | 1:47:50.1 | 0:21:24.6 | 10:01.6 | 31 | 24:20.0 | 40 | 0:35:15.0 | 39 | 0:50:46.3 | 40 | 1:02:25.1 | 41 | 1:18:32.5 | 41 | 1:30:40.3 | 41 | 1:46:28.1 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 82 | PUTZ Walter | 1960 | --- | 12. / AK III männlich | 1:47:50.9 | 0:21:25.4 | 10:10.7 | 34 | 24:19.2 | 39 | 0:35:17.0 | 40 | 0:50:09.9 | 39 | 1:01:45.4 | 39 | 1:18:00.1 | 39 | 1:30:16.7 | 40 | 1:46:29.0 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 13 | KHALIMOV Ayrat | 1986 | --- | 7. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:47:59.9 | 0:21:34.4 | 11:18.4 | 53 | 25:41.9 | 47 | 0:36:56.3 | 46 | 0:51:44.9 | 45 | 1:02:52.4 | 43 | 1:18:45.0 | 43 | 1:30:44.2 | 42 | 1:46:37.0 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 95 | MAKALAINEN Jani | 1977 | Atlhletic Club Fusion | 9. / AK I männlich | 1:48:00.1 | 0:21:34.6 | 10:02.7 | 32 | 24:18.1 | 36 | 0:35:20.7 | 41 | 0:50:49.7 | 41 | 1:02:31.6 | 42 | 1:18:34.0 | 42 | 1:30:47.6 | 43 | 1:46:36.8 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 18 | ROHM Sebastian | 1986 | --- | 8. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:48:56.4 | 0:22:30.9 | 11:19.2 | 54 | 25:45.1 | 48 | 0:37:16.4 | 49 | 0:52:05.8 | 47 | 1:03:42.6 | 47 | 1:19:25.2 | 44 | 1:31:52.9 | 45 | 1:47:36.8 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 21 | ROHM Mathias | 1980 | --- | 10. / AK I männlich | 1:48:57.9 | 0:22:32.4 | 10:45.2 | 46 | 25:19.2 | 45 | 0:36:55.5 | 45 | 0:51:49.2 | 46 | 1:03:29.9 | 45 | 1:19:28.0 | 45 | 1:31:56.7 | 46 | 1:47:40.8 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 38 | UZICK Liudmila | 1969 | sk rückenwind | 1. / AK II weiblich | 1:49:15.3 | 0:22:49.8 | 10:37.1 | 44 | 25:47.1 | 50 | 0:37:04.5 | 47 | 0:52:16.4 | 48 | 1:03:39.6 | 46 | 1:19:30.8 | 46 | 1:31:36.4 | 44 | 1:47:49.1 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 101 | WELS Stefan | 1965 | --- | 13. / AK III männlich | 1:50:45.9 | 0:24:20.4 | 11:09.7 | 50 | 26:14.0 | 52 | 0:37:46.6 | 51 | 0:53:16.2 | 52 | 1:04:47.6 | 49 | 1:21:17.2 | 51 | 1:33:08.2 | 47 | 1:49:25.0 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 70 | MESSIKOMMER Ueli | 1952 | SC am Bachtel | 4. / AK IV männlich | 1:50:46.1 | 0:24:20.6 | 10:22.5 | 40 | 24:21.6 | 42 | 0:35:45.3 | 43 | 0:51:13.4 | 44 | 1:03:50.1 | 48 | 1:20:17.5 | 48 | 1:33:16.2 | 48 | 1:49:23.3 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 76 | ONKALO Otro | 1993 | --- | 9. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:51:46.6 | 0:25:21.1 | 11:24.6 | 57 | 26:24.0 | 53 | 0:38:09.8 | 53 | 0:53:09.4 | 51 | 1:04:52.8 | 51 | 1:21:09.2 | 49 | 1:33:41.7 | 51 | 1:50:13.8 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 97 | SCHÜTTLER Andreas | 1971 | SC Neuosterberg - L. | 13. / AK II männlich | 1:51:47.9 | 0:25:22.4 | 10:46.0 | 47 | 25:46.7 | 49 | 0:37:28.3 | 50 | 0:53:00.7 | 50 | 1:04:52.5 | 50 | 1:21:11.4 | 50 | 1:33:38.4 | 50 | 1:50:13.8 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 86 | NEUMAIR Toni | 1956 | --- | 14. / AK III männlich | 1:52:46.4 | 0:26:20.9 | 11:15.1 | 52 | 26:38.4 | 60 | 0:38:50.2 | 58 | 0:54:26.2 | 57 | 1:06:15.9 | 56 | 1:22:55.5 | 56 | 1:35:16.4 | 55 | 1:51:22.6 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 52 | PUTZENBACHER Markus | 1964 | --- | 15. / AK III männlich | 1:52:53.9 | 0:26:28.4 | 11:05.7 | 49 | 26:04.7 | 51 | 0:38:08.2 | 52 | 0:53:20.4 | 53 | 1:05:33.8 | 53 | 1:22:14.0 | 54 | 1:35:09.2 | 54 | 1:51:22.3 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 85 | LEICHTENMÜLLER Andreas | 1966 | MAZDA Landl | 14. / AK II männlich | 1:52:56.7 | 0:26:31.2 | 11:26.7 | 60 | 26:25.4 | 54 | 0:38:17.6 | 54 | 0:53:40.7 | 54 | 1:05:43.4 | 54 | 1:22:11.3 | 53 | 1:35:03.2 | 52 | 1:51:27.1 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 106 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | --- | 1. / Allgemeine Klasse weiblich | 1:52:57.4 | 0:26:31.9 | 10:24.5 | 42 | 24:20.3 | 41 | 0:35:32.0 | 42 | 0:50:51.2 | 42 | 1:03:12.4 | 44 | 1:19:53.1 | 47 | 1:33:37.7 | 49 | 1:51:20.6 | 51 | ||
55 | diplom | 79 | HOFER Josef | 1961 | --- | 16. / AK III männlich | 1:53:05.4 | 0:26:39.9 | 11:26.2 | 59 | 26:34.2 | 56 | 0:38:35.8 | 56 | 0:53:56.3 | 55 | 1:05:56.9 | 55 | 1:22:32.7 | 55 | 1:35:21.7 | 56 | 1:51:33.8 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 99 | BITZER Rainer | 1966 | TRAIL4ever | 15. / AK II männlich | 1:53:23.6 | 0:26:58.1 | 10:40.0 | 45 | 25:37.7 | 46 | 0:37:13.3 | 48 | 0:52:42.2 | 49 | 1:04:54.1 | 52 | 1:21:48.8 | 52 | 1:35:06.2 | 53 | 1:51:50.2 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 19 | DÖTLINGER Roland | 1965 | SC Fieberbrunn | 17. / AK III männlich | 1:53:24.4 | 0:26:58.9 | 11:58.2 | 68 | 26:56.0 | 63 | 0:38:59.8 | 61 | 0:54:42.2 | 61 | 1:06:44.9 | 60 | 1:22:55.7 | 57 | 1:35:32.2 | 58 | 1:51:53.8 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 53 | HÄUSL Ferdinand | 1947 | LC Saalfelden | 5. / AK IV männlich | 1:53:42.4 | 0:27:16.9 | 11:30.7 | 61 | 26:35.1 | 57 | 0:38:46.7 | 57 | 0:54:28.3 | 60 | 1:06:26.4 | 59 | 1:22:58.8 | 58 | 1:35:30.2 | 57 | 1:52:09.1 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 28 | TEELING Sidney | 1960 | Vasa Sport Niederlande | 18. / AK III männlich | 1:55:13.9 | 0:28:48.4 | 11:14.0 | 51 | 26:37.0 | 58 | 0:38:51.6 | 60 | 0:54:27.7 | 58 | 1:06:25.5 | 57 | 1:23:24.5 | 59 | 1:36:38.9 | 59 | 1:53:37.1 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 41 | WIBMER Albert | 1971 | LLc Region Angerberg | 16. / AK II männlich | 1:55:43.6 | 0:29:18.1 | 11:44.1 | 63 | 26:51.1 | 62 | 0:39:29.1 | 62 | 0:55:34.9 | 62 | 1:08:01.1 | 62 | 1:24:56.3 | 62 | 1:37:47.0 | 62 | 1:54:10.6 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 88 | WALTER Erwin | 1960 | --- | 19. / AK III männlich | 1:56:24.4 | 0:29:58.9 | 11:23.9 | 56 | 26:31.4 | 55 | 0:38:27.6 | 55 | 0:54:23.4 | 56 | 1:06:51.9 | 61 | 1:24:33.3 | 61 | 1:37:29.0 | 61 | 1:54:45.8 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 20 | BADER Markus | 1956 | --- | 20. / AK III männlich | 1:56:35.0 | 0:30:09.5 | 11:53.7 | 67 | 27:19.2 | 64 | 0:39:36.6 | 63 | 0:55:54.7 | 63 | 1:08:03.1 | 63 | 1:25:28.4 | 64 | 1:38:01.2 | 63 | 1:54:58.3 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 17 | DANNHAUSER Werner | 1966 | TV Zell / See Triathlon | 17. / AK II männlich | 1:56:40.7 | 0:30:15.2 | 11:25.9 | 58 | 26:37.5 | 59 | 0:38:50.6 | 59 | 0:54:28.1 | 59 | 1:06:26.0 | 58 | 1:23:27.3 | 60 | 1:36:55.4 | 60 | 1:54:59.3 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 107 | BERCHTOLD Axel | 1971 | FC Crocodile | 18. / AK II männlich | 1:57:07.2 | 0:30:41.7 | 12:08.7 | 73 | 28:01.1 | 70 | 0:40:40.1 | 70 | 0:57:39.2 | 70 | 1:09:47.4 | 68 | 1:26:34.5 | 67 | 1:39:05.5 | 66 | 1:55:35.6 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 57 | DIETSCHY Alois | 1949 | Lsv WIEN | 6. / AK IV männlich | 1:57:11.5 | 0:30:46.0 | 11:45.5 | 64 | 27:32.6 | 67 | 0:40:19.1 | 69 | 0:56:16.4 | 65 | 1:08:45.4 | 64 | 1:25:23.0 | 63 | 1:38:36.7 | 64 | 1:55:35.8 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 83 | KLEINHANS Thomas | 1966 | --- | 19. / AK II männlich | 1:57:54.2 | 0:31:28.7 | 12:37.2 | 81 | 28:21.2 | 73 | 0:41:04.6 | 71 | 0:57:17.9 | 69 | 1:09:48.9 | 69 | 1:26:38.9 | 68 | 1:39:51.7 | 68 | 1:56:21.6 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 35 | PAHLKE Patrick | 1970 | --- | 20. / AK II männlich | 1:57:54.5 | 0:31:29.0 | 11:41.7 | 62 | 27:44.4 | 69 | 0:40:05.3 | 67 | 0:56:22.1 | 66 | 1:08:49.9 | 66 | 1:25:58.0 | 65 | 1:38:59.2 | 65 | 1:56:23.1 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 77 | KOKKONEN Jari | 1966 | --- | 21. / AK II männlich | 1:58:23.6 | 0:31:58.1 | 11:49.5 | 66 | 27:23.4 | 65 | 0:39:54.1 | 66 | 0:56:52.7 | 68 | 1:09:40.9 | 67 | 1:26:58.5 | 69 | 1:39:57.2 | 69 | 1:56:46.6 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 45 | SCHRAML Rudolf | 1983 | Chalkmonkeys | 11. / AK I männlich | 1:59:57.6 | 0:33:32.1 | 12:06.0 | 72 | 27:25.9 | 66 | 0:39:52.0 | 65 | 0:56:13.7 | 64 | 1:08:46.9 | 65 | 1:26:07.8 | 66 | 1:39:41.7 | 67 | 1:58:12.8 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 104 | PICIN Mirlene | 1980 | CBDN | 1. / AK I weiblich | 2:01:37.7 | 0:35:12.2 | 11:46.7 | 65 | 27:41.0 | 68 | 0:40:17.8 | 68 | 0:57:54.2 | 71 | 1:10:56.4 | 71 | 1:28:51.5 | 71 | 1:41:34.7 | 70 | 1:59:57.1 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 42 | WIBMER Lisa-Maria | 1995 | LLc Region Angerberg | 2. / Allgemeine Klasse weiblich | 2:02:12.5 | 0:35:47.0 | 12:11.2 | 74 | 28:30.8 | 76 | 0:42:09.3 | 77 | 0:59:33.7 | 75 | 1:12:41.6 | 76 | 1:30:30.1 | 74 | 1:43:55.2 | 74 | 2:00:40.3 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 71 | FABIAN Sven | 1964 | --- | 21. / AK III männlich | 2:02:26.7 | 0:36:01.2 | 12:11.5 | 75 | 28:21.0 | 72 | 0:41:19.8 | 72 | 0:58:33.4 | 72 | 1:11:41.4 | 72 | 1:29:39.3 | 72 | 1:43:22.7 | 72 | 2:00:49.4 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 47 | ROTHE Lisa | 1995 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 3. / Allgemeine Klasse weiblich | 2:02:29.6 | 0:36:04.1 | 11:21.0 | 55 | 26:40.5 | 61 | 0:39:43.1 | 64 | 0:56:38.4 | 67 | 1:10:03.6 | 70 | 1:28:49.0 | 70 | 1:42:38.5 | 71 | 2:00:52.8 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 43 | WIBMER Anna | 1969 | LLc Region Angerberg | 2. / AK II weiblich | 2:02:38.1 | 0:36:12.6 | 12:05.2 | 71 | 28:30.5 | 75 | 0:41:59.8 | 76 | 0:59:36.1 | 76 | 1:12:41.6 | 75 | 1:30:31.5 | 75 | 1:43:57.2 | 75 | 2:01:05.6 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 103 | MARUGAN PINTOS Jose | 1981 | CT Diabilos de Rival | 12. / AK I männlich | 2:03:52.6 | 0:37:27.1 | 12:01.8 | 70 | 28:46.3 | 78 | 0:41:27.8 | 75 | 0:58:36.4 | 73 | 1:11:43.8 | 73 | 1:30:08.3 | 73 | 1:43:48.5 | 73 | 2:02:09.6 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 14 | HARDCASTLE Peter | 1978 | --- | 13. / AK I männlich | 2:05:15.4 | 0:38:49.9 | 12:45.2 | 82 | 30:36.2 | 86 | 0:43:41.6 | 84 | 1:01:37.2 | 82 | 1:14:20.6 | 80 | 1:32:14.5 | 78 | 1:45:33.5 | 78 | 2:03:34.1 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 6 | SMITH Michael | 1968 | Lakeland XC Ski Club | 22. / AK II männlich | 2:05:42.1 | 0:39:16.6 | 12:18.5 | 77 | 29:35.4 | 80 | 0:42:43.1 | 79 | 1:00:45.2 | 79 | 1:13:40.9 | 78 | 1:31:30.5 | 77 | 1:45:13.2 | 76 | 2:03:59.1 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 102 | KRASSNITZER Caroline | 1958 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 1. / AK III weiblich | 2:05:50.4 | 0:39:24.9 | 12:23.1 | 79 | 28:26.6 | 74 | 0:41:27.3 | 74 | 0:59:17.4 | 74 | 1:12:15.6 | 74 | 1:31:21.5 | 76 | 1:45:17.7 | 77 | 2:04:09.9 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 89 | KONICEK Michal | 1970 | SK Plichtice | 23. / AK II männlich | 2:06:49.5 | 0:40:24.0 | 12:56.0 | 83 | 30:18.5 | 83 | 0:43:31.1 | 81 | 1:01:31.7 | 80 | 1:14:42.4 | 81 | 1:33:07.0 | 81 | 1:47:04.2 | 79 | 2:05:07.4 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 74 | REKSTAD Hakon | 1966 | --- | 24. / AK II männlich | 2:07:11.7 | 0:40:46.2 | 12:20.4 | 78 | 28:44.4 | 77 | 0:42:33.6 | 78 | 1:00:30.4 | 78 | 1:14:15.4 | 79 | 1:32:44.8 | 80 | 1:47:06.5 | 80 | 2:05:37.4 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 7 | MAXBAUER Reinhard | 1986 | TrumerTriTeam | 10. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 2:07:18.5 | 0:40:53.0 | 12:59.7 | 86 | 30:19.2 | 84 | 0:43:36.6 | 83 | 1:01:51.2 | 85 | 1:15:09.6 | 84 | 1:33:55.7 | 82 | 1:47:35.5 | 82 | 2:05:44.9 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 109 | OBERHOFER Ferdinand | 1954 | --- | 7. / AK IV männlich | 2:07:19.9 | 0:40:54.4 | 12:35.0 | 80 | 29:43.9 | 81 | 0:43:34.1 | 82 | 1:01:40.0 | 83 | 1:15:07.1 | 83 | 1:33:56.2 | 83 | 1:47:38.7 | 83 | 2:05:44.9 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 44 | MENDE Heinz | 1952 | TB Erlangen | 8. / AK IV männlich | 2:08:36.2 | 0:42:10.7 | 11:59.6 | 69 | 28:17.4 | 71 | 0:41:27.3 | 73 | 0:59:37.8 | 77 | 1:13:35.8 | 77 | 1:32:42.0 | 79 | 1:47:18.2 | 81 | 2:06:53.9 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 50 | UMGEHER Manfred | 1943 | --- | 1. / AK V männlich | 2:09:30.2 | 0:43:04.7 | 13:16.8 | 88 | 30:12.5 | 82 | 0:43:49.8 | 85 | 1:01:48.2 | 84 | 1:15:33.1 | 85 | 1:34:23.0 | 85 | 1:48:38.5 | 85 | 2:07:45.1 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 27 | DRAXL Christian | 1962 | --- | 22. / AK III männlich | 2:09:43.2 | 0:43:17.7 | 12:13.7 | 76 | 28:59.0 | 79 | 0:42:55.8 | 80 | 1:01:35.4 | 81 | 1:15:06.4 | 82 | 1:34:20.8 | 84 | 1:48:38.2 | 84 | 2:08:04.9 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 11 | FENZL Harald | 1967 | SV Gallneukirchen | 25. / AK II männlich | 2:11:44.9 | 0:45:19.4 | 13:30.0 | 90 | 31:56.1 | 92 | 0:46:05.8 | 91 | 1:04:16.6 | 88 | 1:17:54.4 | 87 | 1:37:14.5 | 87 | 1:51:42.0 | 86 | 2:10:03.9 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 22 | HUBERT-REH Hannes | 1968 | --- | 26. / AK II männlich | 2:12:07.5 | 0:45:42.0 | 13:53.2 | 92 | 30:54.7 | 88 | 0:45:12.2 | 87 | 1:03:57.7 | 87 | 1:17:54.9 | 88 | 1:36:58.8 | 86 | 1:51:45.5 | 87 | 2:10:30.1 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 46 | THURNER Harald | 1983 | Chalkmonkeys | 14. / AK I männlich | 2:13:39.2 | 0:47:13.7 | 13:05.3 | 87 | 30:42.2 | 87 | 0:45:17.6 | 88 | 1:05:05.0 | 91 | 1:19:19.7 | 91 | 1:38:57.3 | 90 | 1:53:17.2 | 89 | 2:12:00.9 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 16 | LEHSNER Fritz | 1970 | --- | 27. / AK II männlich | 2:14:46.3 | 0:48:20.8 | 12:56.1 | 84 | 30:19.3 | 85 | 0:43:55.8 | 86 | 1:03:28.5 | 86 | 1:17:29.4 | 86 | 1:37:52.3 | 88 | 1:52:38.2 | 88 | 2:12:53.2 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 5 | STONIER Jonathan | 1958 | --- | 23. / AK III männlich | 2:15:10.9 | 0:48:45.4 | 13:30.0 | 91 | 31:39.6 | 90 | 0:45:57.6 | 90 | 1:04:44.9 | 90 | 1:19:14.4 | 90 | 1:39:11.5 | 91 | 1:54:08.0 | 91 | 2:13:28.1 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 78 | MÜLLER Alois | 1954 | --- | 9. / AK IV männlich | 2:15:51.4 | 0:49:25.9 | 12:59.4 | 85 | 30:55.6 | 89 | 0:45:20.1 | 89 | 1:04:26.7 | 89 | 1:19:07.4 | 89 | 1:38:46.0 | 89 | 1:54:07.2 | 90 | 2:13:59.1 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 39 | NEISS Helmuth | 1951 | Paradeltaclub Kaiserwinkl | 10. / AK IV männlich | 2:24:30.4 | 0:58:04.9 | 13:20.0 | 89 | 31:49.1 | 91 | 0:46:10.6 | 92 | 1:07:28.7 | 92 | 1:22:56.2 | 92 | 1:44:57.6 | 92 | 2:00:41.5 | 92 | 2:22:36.7 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 9 | HESKETH Kevin | 1954 | Lakeland XC Ski Club | 11. / AK IV männlich | 2:27:35.3 | 1:01:09.8 | 15:08.5 | 93 | 35:08.1 | 93 | 0:50:23.3 | 93 | 1:11:13.7 | 93 | 1:27:10.4 | 93 | 1:48:27.3 | 93 | 2:04:48.0 | 93 | 2:25:38.9 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 51 | PAPAY Barna | 1970 | --- | 28. / AK II männlich | 2:33:29.5 | 1:07:04.0 | 15:09.7 | 94 | 36:57.1 | 94 | 0:54:27.5 | 94 | 1:16:02.7 | 94 | 1:31:24.9 | 94 | 1:52:54.6 | 94 | 2:09:37.0 | 94 | 2:31:27.4 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 10 | HESKETH Marian | 1953 | Lakeland XC Ski Club | 1. / AK IV weiblich | 3:09:53.6 | 1:43:28.1 | 18:58.8 | 96 | 45:44.7 | 96 | 1:04:31.6 | 96 | 1:31:46.5 | 95 | 1:51:08.0 | 95 | 2:19:51.9 | 95 | 2:39:11.4 | 95 | 3:07:38.1 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 8 | SLIVKANICOVA Ivana | 1962 | hisport | 2. / AK III weiblich | 3:17:59.9 | 1:51:34.4 | 18:30.0 | 95 | 43:21.7 | 95 | 1:03:33.4 | 95 | 1:32:36.5 | 96 | 1:54:39.0 | 96 | 2:23:12.2 | 96 | 2:45:59.1 | 96 | 3:15:29.5 | 96 | ||
--- | 63 | GANNER Norbert | 1966 | SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA | . / AK II männlich | DNF | --- | 08:33.2 | --- | 20:21.1 | --- | 0:29:50.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 26 | AIGNER Franz | 1969 | SC Leogang | . / AK II männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 49 | DERVISH Alexey | 1986 | --- | . / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 60 | BRANDNER Dieter | 1968 | --- | . / AK II männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |