9. SKIMARATHON SAALFELDEN

langlauf
DATUM :7.2.2016 ORT :Saalfelden

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand split1 # lap1 # split2 # lap2 # split3 # lap3 # split4 # lap4 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand split1 # lap1 # split2 # lap2 # split3 # lap3 # split4 # lap4 #
1 108 Detail LENTSCH Urban AUT 1994 Team Tiroler Oberland 1. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:26:25.5 0:00:00.0 08:27.4 1 20:01.1 1 28:46.8 1 0:40:44.6 1 0:50:04.3 3 1:02:52.4 1 1:12:30.4 1 1:25:26.3 1
2 34 Detail KITZBICHLER Christian AUT 1990 Polizeisportverein Tirol 2. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:26:29.9 0:00:04.4 08:34.4 8 20:04.7 3 28:51.2 4 0:40:50.0 5 0:50:05.1 5 1:02:55.1 4 1:12:34.3 5 1:25:28.2 4
3 25 Detail KONYA Adam HUN 1992 Veszprémi Sí Egylet 3. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:26:30.3 0:00:04.8 08:35.5 9 20:07.4 6 28:48.3 2 0:41:08.8 6 0:50:06.3 6 1:02:53.5 2 1:12:33.1 2 1:25:26.9 2
4 24 Detail MESOTITSCH Martin AUT 1983 Union Rosenbach 1. /  AK I männlich 1:26:31.3 0:00:05.8 08:32.2 5 20:06.1 5 28:53.4 6 0:40:49.6 4 0:50:04.8 4 1:02:55.0 3 1:12:33.8 4 1:25:28.5 5
5 31 Detail RIEDER Enrico AUT 1974 SK Saalfelden 1. /  AK II männlich 1:26:32.4 0:00:06.9 08:31.0 2 20:04.9 4 28:52.3 5 0:40:47.7 2 0:50:00.1 1 1:02:56.2 6 1:12:33.3 3 1:25:26.9 3
6 58 Detail ZLOEBL Thomas AUT 1994 Atomic Racing Team 4. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:27:18.1 0:00:52.6 08:32.0 3 20:02.5 2 28:50.5 3 0:40:47.9 3 0:50:03.0 2 1:02:56.0 5 1:12:36.4 6 1:25:58.0 6
7 29 Detail HOFMANN Rico AUT 1973 SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA 2. /  AK II männlich 1:30:08.1 0:03:42.6 08:33.6 6 20:22.7 8 29:45.3 8 0:42:38.5 8 0:51:57.8 8 1:05:16.5 8 1:15:15.1 7 1:28:55.5 7
8 33 Detail SCHWARZL Christoph AUT 1984 SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA 2. /  AK I männlich 1:30:56.3 0:04:30.8 08:32.2 4 20:08.2 7 29:11.0 7 0:41:33.6 7 0:51:16.3 7 1:05:11.1 7 1:15:30.9 8 1:29:42.8 8
9 54 Detail GALLER Roland AUT 1973 SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA 3. /  AK II männlich 1:31:31.4 0:05:05.9 08:34.2 7 20:45.6 9 30:11.7 10 0:42:38.5 9 0:52:17.8 10 1:06:27.7 10 1:16:32.6 9 1:30:20.5 9
10 90 Detail NINDL Christian AUT 1984 ADLER Pharma 3. /  AK I männlich 1:31:32.6 0:05:07.1 09:06.6 19 21:26.9 18 30:45.9 11 0:43:46.9 14 0:53:04.3 11 1:06:29.7 11 1:16:32.8 10 1:30:21.4 10
11 59 Detail ZLOEBL Peter AUT 1965 Atomic Racing Team 1. /  AK III männlich 1:32:33.6 0:06:08.1 08:40.6 11 20:48.2 10 30:10.2 9 0:42:39.3 10 0:52:13.6 9 1:06:26.7 9 1:16:39.2 11 1:31:16.2 11
12 37 Detail DEBERTIN Daniel GER 1992 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 5. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:32:35.7 0:06:10.2 08:39.2 10 21:25.4 14 30:51.7 13 0:43:46.8 13 0:53:28.1 12 1:07:26.2 14 1:17:37.6 13 1:31:26.9 12
13 105 Detail HOFFMAN Peter GER 1989 LAUFteam TV Bergakademie Freiberg 6. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:32:36.8 0:06:11.3 09:28.1 24 21:49.2 20 31:04.2 17 0:44:11.9 15 0:53:29.8 14 1:07:24.9 12 1:17:37.6 12 1:31:27.4 13
14 75 Detail BRÜGGL Stefan AUT 1983 SC Saalfelden 4. /  AK I männlich 1:32:47.8 0:06:22.3 08:56.4 15 21:23.1 11 30:48.9 12 0:43:43.7 11 0:53:28.8 13 1:07:25.1 13 1:17:39.5 14 1:31:32.3 14
15 68 Detail NÖCKLER Friedrich ITA 1953 Team Futura 1. /  AK IV männlich 1:33:40.9 0:07:15.4 09:11.9 23 22:03.8 23 31:45.8 23 0:44:25.6 19 0:54:15.3 16 1:08:12.5 15 1:18:18.4 15 1:32:19.8 15
16 48 Detail KANTNER Richard AUT 1970 Kitzbüheler Ski Club 4. /  AK II männlich 1:34:11.7 0:07:46.2 08:57.4 16 21:26.2 17 31:04.7 18 0:44:14.4 18 0:54:19.5 19 1:08:24.6 21 1:18:54.7 20 1:33:03.5 19
17 36 Detail DEBERTIN Dirk GER 1967 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 5. /  AK II männlich 1:34:14.1 0:07:48.6 08:58.7 18 21:23.1 11 30:52.0 14 0:43:44.0 12 0:53:40.3 15 1:08:15.7 16 1:18:53.9 18 1:33:02.8 18
18 66 Detail HÖLZL Johann AUT 1966 HSV Hochfilzen 6. /  AK II männlich 1:34:14.9 0:07:49.4 08:45.7 12 21:26.2 16 31:34.7 19 0:44:28.4 20 0:54:27.0 22 1:08:23.6 20 1:18:49.4 16 1:32:58.5 16
19 80 Detail RUPNIK Marko SLO 1968 sLOVEnia 7. /  AK II männlich 1:34:15.9 0:07:50.4 09:07.2 20 21:49.1 19 31:36.5 21 0:44:31.9 22 0:54:23.6 20 1:08:19.3 17 1:18:57.9 22 1:33:02.5 17
20 40 Detail WALCHER Heinz AUT 1961 WSV Ramsau 2. /  AK III männlich 1:34:17.7 0:07:52.2 08:50.2 14 21:25.6 15 30:59.8 15 0:44:13.2 17 0:54:18.3 17 1:08:22.7 19 1:18:52.6 17 1:33:04.8 20
21 61 Detail REJZEK Martin GER 1972 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 8. /  AK II männlich 1:34:18.7 0:07:53.2 08:49.7 13 21:24.5 13 31:02.8 16 0:44:11.9 15 0:54:19.5 18 1:08:20.9 18 1:18:56.4 21 1:33:05.0 21
22 23 Detail REHM Ludwig GER 1960 SC Oberstdorf 3. /  AK III männlich 1:34:19.2 0:07:53.7 09:08.7 22 21:57.1 22 31:41.8 22 0:44:32.4 23 0:54:24.0 21 1:08:24.7 22 1:18:54.3 19 1:33:05.3 22
23 94 Detail DANNER Franz GER 1960 SC Gaißach 4. /  AK III männlich 1:36:34.1 0:10:08.6 08:57.6 17 21:49.9 21 31:35.0 20 0:44:31.7 21 0:54:45.8 23 1:09:16.5 23 1:20:14.1 23 1:35:08.8 23
24 98 Detail PÖPPEL Swen GER 1974 SC Wunderthausen 9. /  AK II männlich 1:36:49.9 0:10:24.4 10:12.4 36 23:42.1 32 33:52.0 30 0:47:37.9 25 0:57:21.6 25 1:11:17.9 24 1:21:29.2 24 1:35:31.6 24
25 30 Detail ROFFARE Stefano ITA 1975 Sci Fondo Treviso 10. /  AK II männlich 1:36:50.9 0:10:25.4 10:05.2 33 23:23.1 26 33:25.1 24 0:47:03.8 24 0:57:19.5 24 1:11:19.4 25 1:21:33.3 25 1:35:33.7 25
26 32 Detail HOPPE Hermann GER 1962 SC Rosenheim 5. /  AK III männlich 1:40:01.2 0:13:35.7 10:34.2 42 24:18.4 37 34:26.7 34 0:48:03.1 32 0:58:14.6 26 1:13:02.1 26 1:23:55.8 26 1:38:40.5 26
27 73 Detail WARTBICHLER Gerald AUT 1978 HSV Saalfelden 5. /  AK I männlich 1:40:21.7 0:13:56.2 09:53.7 28 23:23.0 25 33:46.0 28 0:47:45.1 27 0:58:28.9 28 1:13:14.2 27 1:24:36.7 27 1:39:01.8 27
28 96 Detail PINUKINEN Jannz FIN 1972 Athletic Club Fusion 11. /  AK II männlich 1:41:02.9 0:14:37.4 10:00.2 30 23:28.4 30 33:52.0 30 0:47:48.1 30 0:58:32.0 30 1:13:18.6 29 1:24:39.8 29 1:39:43.8 29
29 84 Detail LANDL Toni AUT 1961 --- 6. /  AK III männlich 1:41:04.2 0:14:38.7 09:56.9 29 23:26.5 29 33:38.7 25 0:47:38.8 26 0:58:29.1 29 1:13:16.0 28 1:24:36.9 28 1:39:42.2 28
30 93 Detail ALBRECHT Uli GER 1953 SC Murnau 2. /  AK IV männlich 1:42:25.4 0:15:59.9 09:53.0 27 23:25.1 27 33:43.5 27 0:47:47.3 29 0:58:28.9 27 1:13:39.5 30 1:25:17.2 30 1:40:56.5 30
31 55 Detail KOTSCHY Ari AUT 1963 ÖISC 7. /  AK III männlich 1:42:29.9 0:16:04.4 09:49.7 25 23:42.6 33 34:19.0 33 0:48:22.7 34 0:59:32.4 33 1:15:08.4 33 1:26:23.3 31 1:41:12.8 32
32 15 Detail PIRCHL Gerhard AUT 1977 Bigtime Sport Maishofen 6. /  AK I männlich 1:42:32.4 0:16:06.9 10:19.7 39 24:04.4 34 34:49.5 35 0:49:09.7 35 1:00:02.9 35 1:15:10.4 35 1:26:23.7 32 1:41:12.8 32
33 56 Detail KURZ Albert GER 1951 SG Schönau 3. /  AK IV männlich 1:42:34.2 0:16:08.7 09:50.2 26 23:26.1 28 33:48.5 29 0:47:47.1 28 0:58:47.5 31 1:15:00.5 31 1:26:24.3 33 1:41:11.8 31
34 91 Detail LEITNER Burkhard AUT 1969 --- 12. /  AK II männlich 1:43:22.1 0:16:56.6 10:18.0 38 24:23.5 42 35:04.8 37 0:49:24.1 37 1:00:24.4 37 1:15:32.4 36 1:26:57.9 34 1:42:01.0 34
35 100 Detail YIGITKURT Arman GER 1964 Team Generali 8. /  AK III männlich 1:43:22.4 0:16:56.9 10:22.5 40 24:19.0 38 35:05.0 38 0:49:26.4 38 1:00:26.1 38 1:15:34.0 37 1:26:58.2 35 1:42:02.5 35
36 72 Detail CIPRIAN Fausto ITA 1978 FIS Marathon Team Zoldo 7. /  AK I männlich 1:44:15.1 0:17:49.6 09:08.5 21 22:39.1 24 33:38.8 26 0:47:52.2 31 0:59:26.9 32 1:15:09.0 34 1:27:11.2 36 1:42:47.6 36
37 69 Detail ISLER Max SUI 1964 SC am Bachtel 9. /  AK III männlich 1:44:42.3 0:18:16.8 10:11.4 35 23:37.9 31 34:17.5 32 0:48:21.4 33 0:59:45.6 34 1:15:07.5 32 1:27:20.4 37 1:43:12.3 37
38 92 Detail STEINER Bernhard AUT 1964 --- 10. /  AK III männlich 1:45:59.1 0:19:33.6 10:15.5 37 24:15.4 35 35:04.5 36 0:49:22.9 36 1:00:23.9 36 1:15:36.2 38 1:27:47.2 38 1:44:21.1 38
39 81 Detail BENO Rupnik SLO 1957 --- 11. /  AK III männlich 1:47:39.4 0:21:13.9 10:58.5 46 25:06.0 43 36:09.0 43 0:50:53.7 42 1:02:20.4 40 1:18:20.0 40 1:30:14.4 39 1:46:11.2 39
40 12 Detail ENN Gerhard AUT 1977 --- 8. /  AK I männlich 1:47:50.1 0:21:24.6 10:01.6 31 24:20.0 40 35:15.0 39 0:50:46.3 40 1:02:25.1 41 1:18:32.5 41 1:30:40.3 41 1:46:28.1 40
41 82 Detail PUTZ Walter AUT 1960 --- 12. /  AK III männlich 1:47:50.9 0:21:25.4 10:10.7 34 24:19.2 39 35:17.0 40 0:50:09.9 39 1:01:45.4 39 1:18:00.1 39 1:30:16.7 40 1:46:29.0 41
42 13 Detail KHALIMOV Ayrat RUS 1986 --- 7. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:47:59.9 0:21:34.4 11:18.4 51 25:41.9 46 36:56.3 45 0:51:44.9 44 1:02:52.4 43 1:18:45.0 43 1:30:44.2 42 1:46:37.0 43
43 95 Detail MAKALAINEN Jani FIN 1977 Atlhletic Club Fusion 9. /  AK I männlich 1:48:00.1 0:21:34.6 10:02.7 32 24:18.1 36 35:20.7 41 0:50:49.7 41 1:02:31.6 42 1:18:34.0 42 1:30:47.6 43 1:46:36.8 42
44 18 Detail ROHM Sebastian AUT 1986 --- 8. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:48:56.4 0:22:30.9 11:19.2 52 25:45.1 47 37:16.4 47 0:52:05.8 46 1:03:42.6 45 1:19:25.2 44 1:31:52.9 44 1:47:36.8 44
45 21 Detail ROHM Mathias AUT 1980 --- 10. /  AK I männlich 1:48:57.9 0:22:32.4 10:45.2 44 25:19.2 44 36:55.5 44 0:51:49.2 45 1:03:29.9 44 1:19:28.0 45 1:31:56.7 45 1:47:40.8 45
46 101 Detail WELS Stefan GER 1965 --- 13. /  AK III männlich 1:50:45.9 0:24:20.4 11:09.7 48 26:14.0 50 37:46.6 49 0:53:16.2 50 1:04:47.6 47 1:21:17.2 49 1:33:08.2 46 1:49:25.0 47
47 70 Detail MESSIKOMMER Ueli SUI 1952 SC am Bachtel 4. /  AK IV männlich 1:50:46.1 0:24:20.6 10:22.5 40 24:21.6 41 35:45.3 42 0:51:13.4 43 1:03:50.1 46 1:20:17.5 46 1:33:16.2 47 1:49:23.3 46
48 76 Detail ONKALO Otro FIN 1993 --- 9. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 1:51:46.6 0:25:21.1 11:24.6 54 26:24.0 51 38:09.8 51 0:53:09.4 49 1:04:52.8 49 1:21:09.2 47 1:33:41.7 49 1:50:13.8 48
49 97 Detail SCHÜTTLER Andreas GER 1971 SC Neuosterberg - L. 13. /  AK II männlich 1:51:47.9 0:25:22.4 10:46.0 45 25:46.7 48 37:28.3 48 0:53:00.7 48 1:04:52.5 48 1:21:11.4 48 1:33:38.4 48 1:50:13.8 48
50 86 Detail NEUMAIR Toni AUT 1956 --- 14. /  AK III männlich 1:52:46.4 0:26:20.9 11:15.1 50 26:38.4 58 38:50.2 56 0:54:26.2 55 1:06:15.9 54 1:22:55.5 54 1:35:16.4 53 1:51:22.6 51
51 52 Detail PUTZENBACHER Markus AUT 1964 --- 15. /  AK III männlich 1:52:53.9 0:26:28.4 11:05.7 47 26:04.7 49 38:08.2 50 0:53:20.4 51 1:05:33.8 51 1:22:14.0 52 1:35:09.2 52 1:51:22.3 50
52 85 Detail LEICHTENMÜLLER Andreas AUT 1966 MAZDA Landl 14. /  AK II männlich 1:52:56.7 0:26:31.2 11:26.7 57 26:25.4 52 38:17.6 52 0:53:40.7 52 1:05:43.4 52 1:22:11.3 51 1:35:03.2 50 1:51:27.1 52
53 79 Detail HOFER Josef AUT 1961 --- 16. /  AK III männlich 1:53:05.4 0:26:39.9 11:26.2 56 26:34.2 54 38:35.8 54 0:53:56.3 53 1:05:56.9 53 1:22:32.7 53 1:35:21.7 54 1:51:33.8 53
54 99 Detail BITZER Rainer GER 1966 TRAIL4ever 15. /  AK II männlich 1:53:23.6 0:26:58.1 10:40.0 43 25:37.7 45 37:13.3 46 0:52:42.2 47 1:04:54.1 50 1:21:48.8 50 1:35:06.2 51 1:51:50.2 54
55 19 Detail DÖTLINGER Roland AUT 1965 SC Fieberbrunn 17. /  AK III männlich 1:53:24.4 0:26:58.9 11:58.2 64 26:56.0 60 38:59.8 59 0:54:42.2 59 1:06:44.9 58 1:22:55.7 55 1:35:32.2 56 1:51:53.8 55
56 53 Detail HÄUSL Ferdinand AUT 1947 LC Saalfelden 5. /  AK IV männlich 1:53:42.4 0:27:16.9 11:30.7 58 26:35.1 55 38:46.7 55 0:54:28.3 58 1:06:26.4 57 1:22:58.8 56 1:35:30.2 55 1:52:09.1 56
57 28 Detail TEELING Sidney NED 1960 Vasa Sport Niederlande 18. /  AK III männlich 1:55:13.9 0:28:48.4 11:14.0 49 26:37.0 56 38:51.6 58 0:54:27.7 56 1:06:25.5 55 1:23:24.5 57 1:36:38.9 57 1:53:37.1 57
58 41 Detail WIBMER Albert AUT 1971 LLc Region Angerberg 16. /  AK II männlich 1:55:43.6 0:29:18.1 11:44.1 60 26:51.1 59 39:29.1 60 0:55:34.9 60 1:08:01.1 60 1:24:56.3 60 1:37:47.0 60 1:54:10.6 58
59 88 Detail WALTER Erwin DEN 1960 --- 19. /  AK III männlich 1:56:24.4 0:29:58.9 11:23.9 53 26:31.4 53 38:27.6 53 0:54:23.4 54 1:06:51.9 59 1:24:33.3 59 1:37:29.0 59 1:54:45.8 59
60 20 Detail BADER Markus AUT 1956 --- 20. /  AK III männlich 1:56:35.0 0:30:09.5 11:53.7 63 27:19.2 61 39:36.6 61 0:55:54.7 61 1:08:03.1 61 1:25:28.4 62 1:38:01.2 61 1:54:58.3 60
61 17 Detail DANNHAUSER Werner AUT 1966 TV Zell / See Triathlon 17. /  AK II männlich 1:56:40.7 0:30:15.2 11:25.9 55 26:37.5 57 38:50.6 57 0:54:28.1 57 1:06:26.0 56 1:23:27.3 58 1:36:55.4 58 1:54:59.3 61
62 107 Detail BERCHTOLD Axel AUT 1971 FC Crocodile 18. /  AK II männlich 1:57:07.2 0:30:41.7 12:08.7 68 28:01.1 66 40:40.1 66 0:57:39.2 67 1:09:47.4 66 1:26:34.5 65 1:39:05.5 64 1:55:35.6 62
63 57 Detail DIETSCHY Alois AUT 1949 Lsv WIEN 6. /  AK IV männlich 1:57:11.5 0:30:46.0 11:45.5 61 27:32.6 64 40:19.1 65 0:56:16.4 63 1:08:45.4 62 1:25:23.0 61 1:38:36.7 62 1:55:35.8 63
64 83 Detail KLEINHANS Thomas AUT 1966 --- 19. /  AK II männlich 1:57:54.2 0:31:28.7 12:37.2 74 28:21.2 69 41:04.6 67 0:57:17.9 66 1:09:48.9 67 1:26:38.9 66 1:39:51.7 66 1:56:21.6 64
65 35 Detail PAHLKE Patrick GER 1970 --- 20. /  AK II männlich 1:57:54.5 0:31:29.0 11:41.7 59 27:44.4 65 40:05.3 64 0:56:22.1 64 1:08:49.9 64 1:25:58.0 63 1:38:59.2 63 1:56:23.1 65
66 77 Detail KOKKONEN Jari FIN 1966 --- 21. /  AK II männlich 1:58:23.6 0:31:58.1 11:49.5 62 27:23.4 62 39:54.1 63 0:56:52.7 65 1:09:40.9 65 1:26:58.5 67 1:39:57.2 67 1:56:46.6 66
67 45 Detail SCHRAML Rudolf AUT 1983 Chalkmonkeys 11. /  AK I männlich 1:59:57.6 0:33:32.1 12:06.0 67 27:25.9 63 39:52.0 62 0:56:13.7 62 1:08:46.9 63 1:26:07.8 64 1:39:41.7 65 1:58:12.8 67
68 71 Detail FABIAN Sven DEN 1964 --- 21. /  AK III männlich 2:02:26.7 0:36:01.2 12:11.5 69 28:21.0 68 41:19.8 68 0:58:33.4 68 1:11:41.4 68 1:29:39.3 68 1:43:22.7 68 2:00:49.4 68
69 103 Detail MARUGAN PINTOS Jose ESP 1981 CT Diabilos de Rival 12. /  AK I männlich 2:03:52.6 0:37:27.1 12:01.8 66 28:46.3 71 41:27.8 70 0:58:36.4 69 1:11:43.8 69 1:30:08.3 69 1:43:48.5 69 2:02:09.6 69
70 14 Detail HARDCASTLE Peter GBR 1978 --- 13. /  AK I männlich 2:05:15.4 0:38:49.9 12:45.2 75 30:36.2 79 43:41.6 77 1:01:37.2 75 1:14:20.6 73 1:32:14.5 71 1:45:33.5 71 2:03:34.1 70
71 6 Detail SMITH Michael GBR 1968 Lakeland XC Ski Club 22. /  AK II männlich 2:05:42.1 0:39:16.6 12:18.5 71 29:35.4 73 42:43.1 72 1:00:45.2 72 1:13:40.9 71 1:31:30.5 70 1:45:13.2 70 2:03:59.1 71
72 89 Detail KONICEK Michal CZE 1970 SK Plichtice 23. /  AK II männlich 2:06:49.5 0:40:24.0 12:56.0 76 30:18.5 76 43:31.1 74 1:01:31.7 73 1:14:42.4 74 1:33:07.0 74 1:47:04.2 72 2:05:07.4 72
73 74 Detail REKSTAD Hakon NOR 1966 --- 24. /  AK II männlich 2:07:11.7 0:40:46.2 12:20.4 72 28:44.4 70 42:33.6 71 1:00:30.4 71 1:14:15.4 72 1:32:44.8 73 1:47:06.5 73 2:05:37.4 73
74 7 Detail MAXBAUER Reinhard AUT 1986 TrumerTriTeam 10. /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich 2:07:18.5 0:40:53.0 12:59.7 79 30:19.2 77 43:36.6 76 1:01:51.2 78 1:15:09.6 77 1:33:55.7 75 1:47:35.5 75 2:05:44.9 74
75 109 Detail OBERHOFER Ferdinand AUT 1954 --- 7. /  AK IV männlich 2:07:19.9 0:40:54.4 12:35.0 73 29:43.9 74 43:34.1 75 1:01:40.0 76 1:15:07.1 76 1:33:56.2 76 1:47:38.7 76 2:05:44.9 74
76 44 Detail MENDE Heinz GER 1952 TB Erlangen 8. /  AK IV männlich 2:08:36.2 0:42:10.7 11:59.6 65 28:17.4 67 41:27.3 69 0:59:37.8 70 1:13:35.8 70 1:32:42.0 72 1:47:18.2 74 2:06:53.9 76
77 50 Detail UMGEHER Manfred AUT 1943 --- 1. /  AK V männlich 2:09:30.2 0:43:04.7 13:16.8 81 30:12.5 75 43:49.8 78 1:01:48.2 77 1:15:33.1 78 1:34:23.0 78 1:48:38.5 78 2:07:45.1 77
78 27 Detail DRAXL Christian AUT 1962 --- 22. /  AK III männlich 2:09:43.2 0:43:17.7 12:13.7 70 28:59.0 72 42:55.8 73 1:01:35.4 74 1:15:06.4 75 1:34:20.8 77 1:48:38.2 77 2:08:04.9 78
79 11 Detail FENZL Harald AUT 1967 SV Gallneukirchen 25. /  AK II männlich 2:11:44.9 0:45:19.4 13:30.0 83 31:56.1 85 46:05.8 84 1:04:16.6 81 1:17:54.4 80 1:37:14.5 80 1:51:42.0 79 2:10:03.9 79
80 22 Detail HUBERT-REH Hannes GER 1968 --- 26. /  AK II männlich 2:12:07.5 0:45:42.0 13:53.2 85 30:54.7 81 45:12.2 80 1:03:57.7 80 1:17:54.9 81 1:36:58.8 79 1:51:45.5 80 2:10:30.1 80
81 46 Detail THURNER Harald AUT 1983 Chalkmonkeys 14. /  AK I männlich 2:13:39.2 0:47:13.7 13:05.3 80 30:42.2 80 45:17.6 81 1:05:05.0 84 1:19:19.7 84 1:38:57.3 83 1:53:17.2 82 2:12:00.9 81
82 16 Detail LEHSNER Fritz AUT 1970 --- 27. /  AK II männlich 2:14:46.3 0:48:20.8 12:56.1 77 30:19.3 78 43:55.8 79 1:03:28.5 79 1:17:29.4 79 1:37:52.3 81 1:52:38.2 81 2:12:53.2 82
83 5 Detail STONIER Jonathan USA 1958 --- 23. /  AK III männlich 2:15:10.9 0:48:45.4 13:30.0 84 31:39.6 83 45:57.6 83 1:04:44.9 83 1:19:14.4 83 1:39:11.5 84 1:54:08.0 84 2:13:28.1 83
84 78 Detail MÜLLER Alois GER 1954 --- 9. /  AK IV männlich 2:15:51.4 0:49:25.9 12:59.4 78 30:55.6 82 45:20.1 82 1:04:26.7 82 1:19:07.4 82 1:38:46.0 82 1:54:07.2 83 2:13:59.1 84
85 39 Detail NEISS Helmuth GER 1951 Paradeltaclub Kaiserwinkl 10. /  AK IV männlich 2:24:30.4 0:58:04.9 13:20.0 82 31:49.1 84 46:10.6 85 1:07:28.7 85 1:22:56.2 85 1:44:57.6 85 2:00:41.5 85 2:22:36.7 85
86 9 Detail HESKETH Kevin GBR 1954 Lakeland XC Ski Club 11. /  AK IV männlich 2:27:35.3 1:01:09.8 15:08.5 86 35:08.1 86 50:23.3 86 1:11:13.7 86 1:27:10.4 86 1:48:27.3 86 2:04:48.0 86 2:25:38.9 86
87 51 Detail PAPAY Barna HUN 1970 --- 28. /  AK II männlich 2:33:29.5 1:07:04.0 15:09.7 87 36:57.1 87 54:27.5 87 1:16:02.7 87 1:31:24.9 87 1:52:54.6 87 2:09:37.0 87 2:31:27.4 87
--- 63 Detail GANNER Norbert AUT 1966 SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIA . /  AK II männlich DNF --- 08:33.2 --- 20:21.1 --- 29:50.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 Detail AIGNER Franz AUT 1969 SC Leogang . /  AK II männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 Detail DERVISH Alexey RUS 1986 --- . /  Allgemeine Klasse männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 Detail BRANDNER Dieter AUT 1968 --- . /  AK II männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 Detail EBERHARTER Christian AUT 1977 WSV Tux . /  AK I männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 Detail WIBMER Albert AUT 1971 LLc Region Angerberg . /  AK II männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 Detail REISTETTER Roman SVK 1973 ŠKP BB . /  AK II männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 67 Detail MILZ Peter GER 1964 Swix/Rossignol Team . /  AK III männlich DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---