Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | split1 | # | lap1 | # | split2 | # | lap2 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 591 | BRUNNER Peter | 1991 | LRC Lienz | 1. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:41:38.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 08:26.7 | 3 | 19:59.2 | 6 | 28:34.3 | 2 | 0:40:40.5 | 6 | ||
2 | diplom | 657 | BLASSNIG Clemens | 1993 | SC Seefeld | 2. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:41:39.4 | 0:00:00.8 | 08:25.9 | 2 | 19:59.2 | 5 | 28:34.4 | 5 | 0:40:39.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 564 | LIEDERER Niklas | 1991 | WSV Ramsau | 3. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:41:39.5 | 0:00:00.9 | 08:22.7 | 1 | 19:58.5 | 4 | 28:34.4 | 4 | 0:40:38.6 | 1 | ||
4 | diplom | 598 | CEBULLA Marius | 1995 | SWV Goldlauter | 4. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:41:39.8 | 0:00:01.2 | 08:29.4 | 8 | 19:57.2 | 1 | 28:32.3 | 1 | 0:40:39.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 633 | HUBER Martin | 1992 | Union Obertilliach | 5. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:41:40.8 | 0:00:02.2 | 08:30.3 | 10 | 19:58.3 | 3 | 28:34.3 | 3 | 0:40:40.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 600 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / Junioren männlich | 0:41:44.5 | 0:00:05.9 | 08:35.2 | 14 | 20:01.5 | 9 | 28:37.8 | 7 | 0:40:39.8 | 2 | ||
7 | diplom | 521 | NÖCKLER Christoph | 1993 | Kitzbühler ski club | 6. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:41:50.8 | 0:00:12.2 | 08:30.9 | 12 | 20:01.3 | 8 | 28:43.8 | 8 | 0:40:45.0 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 560 | KAPPELSBERGER Felix | 1997 | SC Aising-Pang | 2. / Junioren männlich | 0:41:51.3 | 0:00:12.7 | 08:30.7 | 11 | 20:02.9 | 11 | 28:51.4 | 10 | 0:40:47.0 | 10 | ||
9 | diplom | 601 | WALLER Vincent | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / Junioren männlich | 0:41:51.7 | 0:00:13.1 | 08:28.9 | 6 | 19:58.2 | 2 | 28:37.6 | 6 | 0:40:44.8 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 551 | HAINDL Stefan | 1985 | SK Saalfelden | 1. / AK I männlich | 0:41:53.3 | 0:00:14.7 | 08:27.9 | 5 | 20:02.2 | 10 | 28:47.9 | 9 | 0:40:46.9 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 546 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Rossignol Team Deutschland | 7. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:42:29.5 | 0:00:50.9 | 08:29.5 | 9 | 20:00.8 | 7 | 28:57.0 | 11 | 0:41:24.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 582 | HUBER Armin | 1979 | KSC | 2. / AK I männlich | 0:42:30.8 | 0:00:52.2 | 08:35.0 | 13 | 20:08.5 | 14 | 29:08.0 | 14 | 0:41:27.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 622 | DENGG Günther | 1973 | Madshus 1 HWK | 1. / AK II männlich | 0:42:33.8 | 0:00:55.2 | 08:28.9 | 6 | 20:07.5 | 13 | 29:07.8 | 13 | 0:41:27.0 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 599 | DAUDERT Felix | 1997 | WSV Bad Lobenstein | 4. / Junioren männlich | 0:42:42.9 | 0:01:04.3 | 08:39.1 | 20 | 20:07.0 | 12 | 29:05.5 | 12 | 0:41:30.4 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 547 | HÖRL Gotthard | 1972 | SK Saalfelden | 2. / AK II männlich | 0:43:17.6 | 0:01:39.0 | 08:36.2 | 16 | 20:13.8 | 15 | 29:26.5 | 15 | 0:42:05.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 524 | FUGGER Matthias | 1991 | Union Rosenbach | 8. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:43:39.8 | 0:02:01.2 | 08:39.0 | 18 | 20:48.1 | 19 | 30:04.0 | 16 | 0:42:33.3 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 572 | SEEBACHER Christoph | 1991 | Atomic Racing Team | 9. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:43:40.3 | 0:02:01.7 | 08:40.4 | 22 | 20:48.1 | 20 | 30:11.5 | 20 | 0:42:33.9 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 659 | LENTNER Roland | 1978 | KSC | 3. / AK I männlich | 0:43:40.4 | 0:02:01.8 | 08:37.2 | 17 | 20:49.4 | 21 | 30:11.8 | 21 | 0:42:33.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 607 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | --- | 3. / AK II männlich | 0:43:42.6 | 0:02:04.0 | 08:39.0 | 19 | 20:46.6 | 17 | 30:11.0 | 19 | 0:42:34.3 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 629 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC großberg | 5. / Junioren männlich | 0:43:43.2 | 0:02:04.6 | 08:42.1 | 24 | 20:47.7 | 18 | 30:09.5 | 17 | 0:42:35.2 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 628 | PLETZER Franco | 1975 | Salomon Racing | 4. / AK II männlich | 0:43:44.1 | 0:02:05.5 | 08:35.4 | 15 | 20:44.8 | 16 | 30:10.4 | 18 | 0:42:30.9 | 16 | ||
22 | diplom | 559 | EISENHUT Sebastian | 1993 | SC Schliersee | 10. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:44:09.3 | 0:02:30.7 | 08:27.4 | 4 | 20:59.6 | 22 | 30:34.8 | 22 | 0:43:00.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 654 | BRÜGGL Christoph | 1984 | SK Saalfelden | 4. / AK I männlich | 0:44:53.4 | 0:03:14.8 | 08:51.0 | 26 | 21:23.9 | 25 | 30:50.9 | 24 | 0:43:45.8 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 615 | LEIS Johannes | 1989 | TEAM Madshus | 11. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:44:53.6 | 0:03:15.0 | 08:58.2 | 27 | 21:24.1 | 26 | 30:49.0 | 23 | 0:43:45.7 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 537 | WINKLER Patrick | 1997 | SC Hammer | 6. / Junioren männlich | 0:45:18.1 | 0:03:39.5 | 09:24.9 | 38 | 21:49.7 | 28 | 31:20.8 | 27 | 0:44:10.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 611 | SCHUSTER Josef | 1973 | SK Saalfelden | 5. / AK II männlich | 0:45:32.6 | 0:03:54.0 | 09:12.9 | 36 | 21:52.5 | 31 | 31:41.0 | 32 | 0:44:21.9 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 553 | SALZMANN Christoph | 1999 | SC Bad Gastein | 1. / Jugend II männlich | 0:45:32.8 | 0:03:54.2 | 09:10.9 | 35 | 21:52.4 | 29 | 31:36.8 | 29 | 0:44:26.9 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 644 | ASTNER Anton | 1969 | LLC Walchsee | 6. / AK II männlich | 0:45:36.3 | 0:03:57.7 | 09:04.5 | 31 | 21:54.2 | 32 | 31:33.8 | 28 | 0:44:27.4 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 87 | HOPMAN Niels | 1967 | --- | 7. / AK II männlich | 0:45:36.9 | 0:03:58.3 | 08:43.7 | 25 | 21:23.4 | 24 | 31:18.5 | 26 | 0:44:28.2 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 526 | SCHIRMER Johannes | 1990 | --- | 12. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:46:31.8 | 0:04:53.2 | 08:40.1 | 21 | 21:27.0 | 27 | 31:40.0 | 31 | 0:45:22.2 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 617 | PRAXMARER Mario | 1989 | Team Tiroler Oberland | 13. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:46:32.4 | 0:04:53.8 | 09:08.2 | 34 | 21:52.4 | 29 | 31:38.8 | 30 | 0:45:23.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 627 | DRESCHER Mario | 1987 | SK Rottenman | 14. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:46:37.6 | 0:04:59.0 | 08:42.0 | 23 | 21:10.8 | 23 | 31:17.8 | 25 | 0:45:23.9 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 566 | SLOWIOK Matthias | 1988 | --- | 15. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:47:05.8 | 0:05:27.2 | 09:04.6 | 32 | 22:10.7 | 37 | 32:25.2 | 34 | 0:46:00.0 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 645 | ANKER Lorenz | 1981 | LCC Walchsee | 5. / AK I männlich | 0:47:06.8 | 0:05:28.2 | 09:30.9 | 39 | 22:38.5 | 39 | 32:47.8 | 37 | 0:45:58.5 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 649 | KERSCHBAUMER Martin | 1985 | WSV Liezen Palfinger | 6. / AK I männlich | 0:47:08.2 | 0:05:29.6 | 09:41.9 | 43 | 22:53.1 | 41 | 32:47.4 | 36 | 0:45:59.5 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 609 | KLEKNER Michal | 1987 | --- | 16. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:47:19.9 | 0:05:41.3 | 09:56.4 | 47 | 23:07.6 | 43 | 33:09.8 | 41 | 0:46:13.2 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 549 | SCHMUCK David | 1988 | --- | 17. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:47:22.1 | 0:05:43.5 | 09:48.6 | 44 | 23:09.1 | 44 | 33:10.7 | 43 | 0:46:14.4 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 583 | KRÖLL Franz | 1966 | KSC | 8. / AK II männlich | 0:47:29.3 | 0:05:50.7 | 09:01.9 | 29 | 21:59.6 | 33 | 32:24.9 | 33 | 0:46:10.9 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 567 | SLOWIOK Christoph | 1992 | --- | 18. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:47:35.1 | 0:05:56.5 | 09:04.1 | 30 | 22:04.8 | 34 | 32:49.8 | 39 | 0:46:18.4 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 613 | EISCHER Ronald | 1971 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 9. / AK II männlich | 0:47:37.6 | 0:05:59.0 | 09:34.6 | 41 | 22:53.4 | 42 | 32:47.9 | 38 | 0:46:23.3 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 558 | SCHLIERENZAUER Martin | 1970 | LLC Längenfeld | 10. / AK II männlich | 0:47:47.6 | 0:06:09.0 | 08:59.7 | 28 | 22:09.9 | 36 | 32:43.0 | 35 | 0:46:31.4 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 610 | LACKNER Reinhold | 1980 | --- | 7. / AK I männlich | 0:48:16.6 | 0:06:38.0 | 09:07.1 | 33 | 22:06.1 | 35 | 32:54.3 | 40 | 0:47:00.3 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 570 | SCHNEIDER Markus | 1973 | RC Altenmarkt | 11. / AK II männlich | 0:48:16.9 | 0:06:38.3 | 09:16.0 | 37 | 22:32.6 | 38 | 33:09.9 | 42 | 0:47:02.6 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 543 | THALER Sebastian | 1996 | Union Rosenbach | 7. / Junioren männlich | 0:48:46.6 | 0:07:08.0 | 10:06.9 | 53 | 23:21.5 | 45 | 33:45.8 | 46 | 0:47:30.2 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 577 | LUDL Klaus | 1961 | SLV Münster | 1. / AK III männlich | 0:48:47.4 | 0:07:08.8 | 09:55.7 | 46 | 23:23.7 | 47 | 33:31.3 | 44 | 0:47:34.4 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 620 | RAGGER Josef | 1972 | --- | 12. / AK II männlich | 0:48:48.6 | 0:07:10.0 | 11:16.9 | 75 | 24:19.1 | 57 | 34:25.0 | 54 | 0:47:38.7 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 587 | KRONBICHLER Reinhard | 1960 | --- | 2. / AK III männlich | 0:48:48.7 | 0:07:10.1 | 10:20.5 | 57 | 23:42.9 | 53 | 34:20.7 | 51 | 0:47:38.3 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 618 | LEITHNER Waldemar | 1948 | --- | 1. / AK IV männlich | 0:48:53.7 | 0:07:15.1 | 09:58.7 | 49 | 23:27.1 | 49 | 33:49.7 | 48 | 0:47:34.4 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 527 | GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes | 1987 | --- | 19. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:48:56.7 | 0:07:18.1 | 10:06.5 | 52 | 23:38.9 | 50 | 33:48.3 | 47 | 0:47:44.2 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 508 | STROBEL Gernot | 1986 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 20. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:49:01.6 | 0:07:23.0 | 09:58.1 | 48 | 23:26.0 | 48 | 33:50.0 | 49 | 0:47:44.3 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 624 | KERSCHBAUMER Thomas | 1966 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 13. / AK II männlich | 0:49:11.8 | 0:07:33.2 | 10:09.4 | 56 | 23:41.7 | 52 | 34:19.5 | 50 | 0:47:55.2 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 631 | SCHARF Rainer | 1972 | Tsv-Stein St. Georgen | 14. / AK II männlich | 0:49:15.8 | 0:07:37.2 | 09:32.5 | 40 | 22:51.4 | 40 | 33:41.5 | 45 | 0:47:56.9 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 518 | LICHTENEGGER Heinz | 1969 | askö villach | 15. / AK II männlich | 0:49:40.1 | 0:08:01.5 | 09:38.5 | 42 | 23:21.9 | 46 | 34:23.0 | 53 | 0:48:21.8 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 626 | GRADNER Günter | 1961 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 3. / AK III männlich | 0:49:49.1 | 0:08:10.5 | 10:08.8 | 55 | 23:40.0 | 51 | 34:20.8 | 52 | 0:48:33.7 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 512 | RAMESBERGER Reinhold | 1961 | SK Ramsau | 4. / AK III männlich | 0:50:26.1 | 0:08:47.5 | 09:54.5 | 45 | 23:48.4 | 54 | 34:49.6 | 55 | 0:49:10.9 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 536 | SCHWAIGER Roman | 1978 | HSV Hochfilzen | 8. / AK I männlich | 0:50:31.1 | 0:08:52.5 | 10:31.0 | 59 | 24:21.2 | 58 | 35:14.8 | 56 | 0:49:15.1 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 542 | WENGER Walter | 1966 | --- | 16. / AK II männlich | 0:51:01.2 | 0:09:22.6 | 10:05.2 | 51 | 24:17.9 | 56 | 35:17.3 | 58 | 0:49:44.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 643 | FOIDL Gerhard | 1966 | LLC Walchsee | 17. / AK II männlich | 0:51:11.4 | 0:09:32.8 | 10:08.4 | 54 | 23:55.1 | 55 | 35:15.0 | 57 | 0:49:50.2 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 648 | STRUBEGGER Johann | 1970 | Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandner | 18. / AK II männlich | 0:52:08.3 | 0:10:29.7 | 10:37.1 | 61 | 24:55.4 | 61 | 36:07.3 | 61 | 0:50:54.3 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 619 | ZEFFERER Julius | 1957 | --- | 5. / AK III männlich | 0:52:14.6 | 0:10:36.0 | 10:04.1 | 50 | 24:43.9 | 59 | 36:08.8 | 62 | 0:50:57.1 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 658 | KAINDL Erwin | 1974 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 19. / AK II männlich | 0:52:26.6 | 0:10:48.0 | 11:00.3 | 71 | 25:02.9 | 65 | 36:36.8 | 64 | 0:51:11.9 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 525 | GRABER Fabian | 1997 | Union Rosenbach | 8. / Junioren männlich | 0:52:33.8 | 0:10:55.2 | 11:20.4 | 77 | 25:53.9 | 72 | 36:57.3 | 70 | 0:51:23.1 | 64 | ||
63 | diplom | 552 | HÄUSL Bernhard | 1972 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 20. / AK II männlich | 0:52:34.1 | 0:10:55.5 | 10:37.2 | 62 | 24:56.5 | 62 | 36:06.3 | 59 | 0:51:06.7 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 515 | KLEIN Andreas | 1992 | --- | 21. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:52:38.1 | 0:10:59.5 | 11:14.5 | 73 | 25:32.7 | 69 | 36:55.5 | 69 | 0:51:23.7 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 655 | KENDLINGER Jakob | 1959 | LLC Walchsee | 6. / AK III männlich | 0:52:38.8 | 0:11:00.2 | 10:59.4 | 70 | 25:15.1 | 68 | 36:50.0 | 67 | 0:51:28.7 | 67 | ||
66 | diplom | 660 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | --- | 7. / AK III männlich | 0:52:39.1 | 0:11:00.5 | 10:25.2 | 58 | 24:58.1 | 63 | 36:06.3 | 60 | 0:51:16.9 | 63 | ||
67 | diplom | 540 | BAUER Helmut | 1975 | SC Leogang | 21. / AK II männlich | 0:52:48.3 | 0:11:09.7 | 10:53.7 | 66 | 25:13.7 | 67 | 36:52.5 | 68 | 0:51:30.4 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 630 | SEITERT Dieter | 1949 | SC Eisenärtz | 2. / AK IV männlich | 0:52:49.8 | 0:11:11.2 | 10:41.6 | 64 | 24:54.2 | 60 | 36:12.5 | 63 | 0:51:27.2 | 66 | ||
69 | diplom | 593 | CEBULLA Michael | 1971 | SWV Goldlauter | 22. / AK II männlich | 0:52:59.1 | 0:11:20.5 | 10:31.5 | 60 | 24:59.1 | 64 | 36:43.5 | 65 | 0:51:41.9 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 640 | GRUBER Lorenz | 1999 | --- | 2. / Jugend II männlich | 0:53:03.6 | 0:11:25.0 | 11:25.5 | 82 | 25:55.5 | 74 | 37:01.1 | 71 | 0:51:44.2 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 616 | DORRER Gernot | 1975 | --- | 23. / AK II männlich | 0:53:30.8 | 0:11:52.2 | 10:38.1 | 63 | 25:10.6 | 66 | 36:48.3 | 66 | 0:52:03.2 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 530 | THALER Sebastian | 1954 | SC-Kitzbühel | 3. / AK IV männlich | 0:53:41.8 | 0:12:03.2 | 10:57.7 | 69 | 25:38.6 | 70 | 37:09.8 | 72 | 0:52:16.4 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 641 | WIESER Aron | 1975 | --- | 24. / AK II männlich | 0:54:00.7 | 0:12:22.1 | 10:55.5 | 68 | 25:38.9 | 71 | 37:20.3 | 73 | 0:52:36.1 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 652 | HAUSMANNINGER Bernhard | 1965 | --- | 8. / AK III männlich | 0:54:27.7 | 0:12:49.1 | 11:26.7 | 84 | 26:21.1 | 76 | 38:08.1 | 75 | 0:53:07.4 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 550 | MAIER Jörg | 1972 | --- | 25. / AK II männlich | 0:54:47.3 | 0:13:08.7 | 11:34.8 | 86 | 26:38.1 | 85 | 38:23.7 | 78 | 0:53:25.1 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 588 | LETTNER Josef | 1953 | --- | 4. / AK IV männlich | 0:54:48.1 | 0:13:09.5 | 10:49.2 | 65 | 25:53.9 | 72 | 37:46.0 | 74 | 0:53:22.4 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 510 | HEMETSBERGER Franz | 1950 | SC Ampflwang | 5. / AK IV männlich | 0:55:10.9 | 0:13:32.3 | 11:16.7 | 74 | 26:24.9 | 81 | 38:21.1 | 76 | 0:53:43.9 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 580 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | Union Rohrbach | 9. / AK III männlich | 0:55:13.4 | 0:13:34.8 | 11:01.7 | 72 | 26:15.9 | 75 | 38:25.2 | 79 | 0:53:49.4 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 625 | FREY Lambert | 1950 | --- | 6. / AK IV männlich | 0:55:23.1 | 0:13:44.5 | 11:21.2 | 78 | 26:24.0 | 80 | 38:27.3 | 81 | 0:53:53.9 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 573 | PUTZ Hans | 1964 | --- | 10. / AK III männlich | 0:55:48.1 | 0:14:09.5 | 11:19.1 | 76 | 26:24.0 | 79 | 38:31.8 | 82 | 0:54:24.1 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 656 | VOGL Fabian | 1986 | --- | 22. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:55:53.3 | 0:14:14.7 | 11:21.5 | 79 | 26:22.4 | 77 | 38:23.3 | 77 | 0:54:25.9 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 594 | EXENBERGER Josef | 1948 | LRL Söllandl | 7. / AK IV männlich | 0:55:54.2 | 0:14:15.6 | 11:24.3 | 81 | 26:29.1 | 82 | 38:32.8 | 83 | 0:54:26.8 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 638 | BICHLER Martin | 1962 | WSV-Kirchdorf | 11. / AK III männlich | 0:55:58.6 | 0:14:20.0 | 11:26.6 | 83 | 26:29.4 | 83 | 38:35.7 | 84 | 0:54:31.6 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 637 | EITLER Gernot | 1966 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 26. / AK II männlich | 0:56:01.2 | 0:14:22.6 | 11:23.2 | 80 | 26:23.7 | 78 | 38:25.6 | 80 | 0:54:30.7 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 539 | GUMPOLD Erich | 1961 | Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandner | 12. / AK III männlich | 0:57:26.8 | 0:15:48.2 | 11:51.6 | 88 | 26:51.9 | 86 | 39:28.2 | 86 | 0:55:58.2 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 653 | KENDLINGER Sepp | 1944 | LCC Walchsee | 1. / AK V männlich | 0:57:44.6 | 0:16:06.0 | 11:56.2 | 90 | 27:37.1 | 88 | 40:13.8 | 88 | 0:56:19.0 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 565 | MEIDINGER Karlheinz | 1951 | TuS Kremsmünster | 8. / AK IV männlich | 0:57:50.8 | 0:16:12.2 | 11:59.0 | 92 | 27:17.9 | 87 | 39:55.0 | 87 | 0:56:19.4 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 529 | MOOSLEITNER Helmut | 1950 | TuS Mitterfelden | 9. / AK IV männlich | 0:57:51.7 | 0:16:13.1 | 10:54.7 | 67 | 26:30.5 | 84 | 39:26.1 | 85 | 0:56:23.9 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 596 | POINTNER Marco | 1983 | - | 9. / AK I männlich | 0:59:04.6 | 0:17:26.0 | 11:44.5 | 87 | 28:19.1 | 93 | 41:25.0 | 93 | 0:57:40.8 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 568 | HUBER Karl | 1941 | --- | 2. / AK V männlich | 0:59:16.5 | 0:17:37.9 | 11:57.7 | 91 | 28:30.8 | 94 | 41:24.1 | 91 | 0:57:45.4 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 523 | SCHMALZL Josef | 1965 | ASVÖ SC Höhnhart | 13. / AK III männlich | 0:59:35.6 | 0:17:57.0 | 12:09.6 | 94 | 28:18.1 | 92 | 41:24.6 | 92 | 0:58:02.2 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 639 | GRUBER Robert | 1970 | --- | 27. / AK II männlich | 0:59:42.1 | 0:18:03.5 | 11:28.0 | 85 | 27:37.2 | 89 | 40:44.3 | 89 | 0:58:04.5 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 642 | THALER Patrick | 1978 | --- | 10. / AK I männlich | 1:00:26.3 | 0:18:47.7 | 11:54.1 | 89 | 28:14.9 | 91 | 41:29.6 | 94 | 0:58:53.4 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 531 | LEHNERT Heiko | 1965 | Skiteam Dresden | 14. / AK III männlich | 1:00:28.1 | 0:18:49.5 | 11:59.2 | 93 | 27:38.9 | 90 | 41:13.5 | 90 | 0:58:56.9 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 513 | LIMMER Thomas | 1961 | --- | 15. / AK III männlich | 1:01:07.7 | 0:19:29.1 | 12:17.2 | 95 | 28:38.4 | 95 | 42:09.1 | 95 | 0:59:38.4 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 509 | FÜRHAPTER Heinrich | 1970 | --- | 28. / AK II männlich | 1:03:57.3 | 0:22:18.7 | 13:19.7 | 99 | 30:17.2 | 98 | 44:37.0 | 99 | 1:02:21.2 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 534 | COLUSSA Valter | 1963 | Gruppo Sciatori Edelweiss | 16. / AK III männlich | 1:04:18.1 | 0:22:39.5 | 12:53.5 | 96 | 30:36.5 | 99 | 44:12.8 | 97 | 1:02:40.0 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 636 | FLÜCK Adrian | 1983 | --- | 11. / AK I männlich | 1:04:24.7 | 0:22:46.1 | 13:17.0 | 98 | 30:17.0 | 97 | 43:56.2 | 96 | 1:02:52.2 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 597 | TRITSCHER Franz | 1941 | - | 3. / AK V männlich | 1:04:37.6 | 0:22:59.0 | 13:15.5 | 97 | 30:16.2 | 96 | 44:32.3 | 98 | 1:02:56.7 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 506 | WANDL Herbert | 1959 | SU Langschlag | 17. / AK III männlich | 1:04:47.6 | 0:23:09.0 | 13:45.7 | 106 | 31:09.4 | 102 | 45:17.3 | 101 | 1:03:13.0 | 100 |