XVII. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP 2016
DATUM : | 18.6.2016 | ORT : | Jablonné v Podještědí – Heřmanice |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | PAKLI SPORT KLUB | INTERNETSEITEN : | malevilcup.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Kristýna | # | Rozdělení | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1001 | ZIMA Ota | 1984 | Kellys Bike ranch | 3:04:22.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:55:31.7 | 4 | 2:52:26.8 | 1 | ||
2 | 1307 | ČERNÝ Milan | 1978 | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | 3:05:41.0 | 0:01:18.2 | 0:55:54.2 | 5 | 2:52:27.6 | 2 | ||
3 | 1263 | JINDRA Pavel | 1978 | Eleven Merzedes-Benz Mitas | 3:07:43.9 | 0:03:21.1 | 0:55:14.1 | 1 | 2:53:43.4 | 3 | ||
4 | 1341 | MÜLLER Udo | 1977 | Z-team | 3:10:12.6 | 0:05:49.8 | 0:56:38.4 | 7 | --- | --- | ||
5 | 1324 | KARÁSEK Vladislav | 1985 | CK Kolokrám | 3:10:43.8 | 0:06:21.0 | 0:55:31.2 | 3 | 2:56:53.8 | 4 | ||
6 | 1165 | NOWAKOWSKI Sławomir | 1984 | XTRABIKE SCC BOLESŁAWIEC | 3:13:09.0 | 0:08:46.2 | 0:59:31.2 | 15 | 2:59:22.4 | 5 | ||
7 | 1054 | HEINKE Sascha | 1985 | Team Firebike-Drössiger | 3:15:08.5 | 0:10:45.7 | 0:55:55.7 | 6 | 3:01:32.2 | 6 | ||
8 | 1156 | SCHOLZE Patrick | 1985 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 3:15:17.0 | 0:10:54.2 | 0:57:10.4 | 8 | 3:02:03.7 | 7 | ||
9 | 1006 | STEIN Marcel | 1986 | Team Stein Bikes | 3:18:52.9 | 0:14:30.1 | 0:55:15.5 | 2 | 3:02:51.2 | 8 | ||
10 | 1005 | KEJZLAR Tomáš | 1983 | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | 3:19:08.1 | 0:14:45.3 | 0:58:50.4 | 9 | 3:06:17.8 | 10 | ||
11 | 1338 | BRADÁČ Vojtěch | 1986 | Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný | 3:19:21.3 | 0:14:58.5 | 0:59:03.2 | 13 | 3:06:16.0 | 9 | ||
12 | 1002 | JANOČKO Ján | 1982 | Ski a Bike Club Radotín | 3:19:45.7 | 0:15:22.9 | 0:58:54.7 | 11 | 3:06:58.9 | 11 | ||
13 | 1009 | FUNKE Mathias | 1978 | --- | 3:23:00.0 | 0:18:37.2 | 1:02:14.6 | 19 | 3:09:51.7 | 12 | ||
14 | 1233 | HÜMBERT Martin | 1982 | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | 3:26:12.6 | 0:21:49.8 | 1:00:16.3 | 17 | 3:10:59.4 | 15 | ||
15 | 1029 | ZELENKA Jaroslav | 1980 | Severní Větry | 3:27:22.7 | 0:22:59.9 | 0:59:55.4 | 16 | 3:12:39.2 | 16 | ||
16 | 1331 | ESENBLÄTTER Mathias | 1978 | --- | 3:27:29.4 | 0:23:06.6 | 0:58:51.0 | 10 | 3:10:31.8 | 13 | ||
17 | 1198 | FISCHER Torsten | 1979 | EBM-Team Seiffen | 3:30:28.7 | 0:26:05.9 | 1:03:32.0 | 23 | 3:15:41.8 | 17 | ||
18 | 1024 | JAROUŠ Martin | 1981 | Calabrone | 3:33:39.1 | 0:29:16.3 | 1:02:12.5 | 18 | 3:20:10.2 | 19 | ||
19 | 1034 | FODOR Petr | 1981 | Záholice SK | 3:34:18.2 | 0:29:55.4 | 1:03:34.9 | 24 | 3:20:09.4 | 18 | ||
20 | 1167 | FROST Thomas | 1985 | Dresden | 3:34:45.5 | 0:30:22.7 | 1:03:03.3 | 21 | 3:20:44.8 | 22 | ||
21 | 1025 | KRAUSS Andreas | 1980 | KNICKEN tbr-bike.com | 3:35:55.8 | 0:31:33.0 | 1:05:02.5 | 28 | 3:20:31.7 | 21 | ||
22 | 1077 | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří | 1981 | CK Šluknovsko - Bicykl Kříž Team | 3:37:51.2 | 0:33:28.4 | 0:59:03.9 | 14 | 3:20:22.3 | 20 | ||
23 | 1335 | NAGY Petr | 1978 | STRATOS AUTO | 3:43:42.9 | 0:39:20.1 | 0:59:02.3 | 12 | 3:10:32.4 | 14 | ||
24 | 1011 | WAUSCHKUHN Bastian | 1979 | TBR-Werner | 3:44:23.8 | 0:40:01.0 | 1:03:44.0 | 25 | 3:29:57.1 | 23 | ||
25 | 1177 | KLOTKE Norman | 1978 | --- | 3:46:31.5 | 0:42:08.7 | 1:03:02.2 | 20 | 3:31:53.6 | 24 | ||
26 | 1148 | BAIER Udo | 1981 | TSV Großschönau | 3:48:36.0 | 0:44:13.2 | 1:03:25.2 | 22 | 3:33:40.0 | 25 | ||
27 | 1337 | ANDERSSOHN Robert | 1978 | KV SMF SCHWERELOS | 3:50:03.6 | 0:45:40.8 | 1:06:23.9 | 29 | 3:34:27.2 | 27 | ||
28 | 1225 | PETEREK Lars | 1978 | 1. Radverein Pirna | 3:50:07.7 | 0:45:44.9 | 1:03:50.6 | 26 | 3:33:50.1 | 26 | ||
29 | 1063 | MACHÁČEK Martin | 1984 | Jezdci gastrolitu | 3:50:37.0 | 0:46:14.2 | 1:08:33.9 | 39 | 3:36:02.8 | 28 | ||
30 | 1311 | STÜLPNER Sebastian | 1983 | EBM Team Seiffen | 3:53:36.5 | 0:49:13.7 | 1:08:28.5 | 38 | 3:37:01.9 | 29 | ||
31 | 1043 | LEUBNER Andreas | 1981 | Medingen | 3:57:43.8 | 0:53:21.0 | 1:09:50.1 | 45 | 3:40:03.9 | 34 | ||
32 | 1303 | THOMÄ Philipp | 1985 | Team RPM Erzgebirge | 3:58:02.1 | 0:53:39.3 | 1:09:28.1 | 43 | 3:40:02.6 | 33 | ||
33 | 1245 | PLATICH Karel | 1985 | --- | 3:58:08.2 | 0:53:45.4 | 1:09:30.0 | 44 | 3:41:38.8 | 35 | ||
34 | 1279 | DARIUSZ Markiewicz | 1979 | MW INVEST Group | 3:58:37.4 | 0:54:14.6 | 1:07:39.9 | 36 | 3:39:18.0 | 30 | ||
35 | 1071 | ŠIŠOVSKÝ Martin | 1986 | bikeacademy.sk | 3:58:42.6 | 0:54:19.8 | 1:06:33.6 | 31 | 3:39:35.0 | 32 | ||
36 | 1272 | WUJCZAK Wojciech | 1983 | MW INVEST Group | 3:58:58.0 | 0:54:35.2 | 1:07:39.4 | 35 | 3:39:27.1 | 31 | ||
37 | 1290 | DRECHSEL Marc | 1979 | --- | 3:59:42.7 | 0:55:19.9 | 1:09:52.7 | 47 | 3:44:02.2 | 39 | ||
38 | 1209 | MEIßNER Mathias | 1978 | Kletterklub Kelchsteiner Oybin | 4:00:10.3 | 0:55:47.5 | 1:06:24.5 | 30 | 3:43:11.6 | 36 | ||
39 | 1334 | MAREČEK Jan | 1981 | STRATOS AUTO | 4:00:59.4 | 0:56:36.6 | 1:04:25.4 | 27 | 3:44:01.3 | 38 | ||
40 | 1052 | OTTE Stefan | 1982 | 1. Radverein Pirna | 4:01:23.6 | 0:57:00.8 | 1:06:44.5 | 32 | 3:43:47.0 | 37 | ||
41 | 1294 | ZALESINSKI Krzysztof | 1984 | strefasportu.pl | 4:02:30.4 | 0:58:07.6 | 1:07:54.2 | 37 | 3:46:27.5 | 41 | ||
42 | 1160 | ZAJĄC Grzegorz | 1979 | XTRABIKE SCC BOLESŁAWIEC | 4:03:46.8 | 0:59:24.0 | 1:06:45.7 | 33 | 3:46:18.5 | 40 | ||
43 | 1292 | WEIßBACH Michel | 1983 | Team RPM Erzgebirge | 4:04:45.9 | 1:00:23.1 | 1:09:51.7 | 46 | 3:47:02.3 | 42 | ||
44 | 1326 | PELC Stanislav | 1983 | Eleven Team Příchovice | 4:05:55.1 | 1:01:32.3 | 1:09:25.9 | 41 | 3:49:46.4 | 43 | ||
45 | 1037 | HOBRLANT Pavel | 1980 | KSM Castings CZ | 4:08:18.5 | 1:03:55.7 | 1:06:59.0 | 34 | 3:52:02.2 | 44 | ||
46 | 1333 | SCHUMANN David | 1983 | SU Robotron | 4:09:27.4 | 1:05:04.6 | 1:08:35.3 | 40 | 3:52:14.0 | 45 | ||
47 | 1229 | JIRAN Jan | 1977 | MTBO team Hradec Králové | 4:10:46.6 | 1:06:23.8 | 1:09:27.1 | 42 | 3:52:55.1 | 46 | ||
48 | 1204 | CONK Jakub | 1983 | CK Šluknovsko - Bicykl Kříž Team | 4:14:58.6 | 1:10:35.8 | 1:11:20.7 | 50 | 3:56:46.9 | 47 | ||
49 | 1280 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | 1986 | MW INVEST Group | 4:15:23.8 | 1:11:01.0 | 1:11:00.3 | 48 | 3:57:47.6 | 48 | ||
50 | 1070 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | 1980 | MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR | 4:16:07.1 | 1:11:44.3 | 1:11:41.2 | 51 | 3:59:39.4 | 49 | ||
51 | 1330 | JUN Tomáš | 1979 | --- | 4:20:59.9 | 1:16:37.1 | 1:14:07.5 | 53 | 4:03:03.0 | 50 | ||
52 | 1093 | JAKOB René | 1978 | SG Leutersdorf | 4:22:02.4 | 1:17:39.6 | 1:13:39.0 | 52 | 4:05:04.1 | 51 | ||
53 | 1319 | HOLÁREK Milan | 1984 | --- | 4:25:00.3 | 1:20:37.5 | 1:14:18.0 | 55 | 4:07:59.6 | 53 | ||
54 | 1076 | ERLER Aleš | 1980 | --- | 4:29:42.2 | 1:25:19.4 | 1:19:37.8 | 65 | 4:12:38.8 | 56 | ||
55 | 1083 | ZELENKA Jan | 1982 | --- | 4:30:03.4 | 1:25:40.6 | 1:16:23.5 | 59 | 4:07:05.4 | 52 | ||
56 | 1136 | KRTIČKA Petr | 1979 | --- | 4:31:27.6 | 1:27:04.8 | 1:15:12.3 | 57 | 4:12:55.9 | 57 | ||
57 | 1261 | RICHTER Lutz | 1980 | 1. Radverein Pirna | 4:31:55.5 | 1:27:32.7 | 1:15:46.4 | 58 | 4:09:55.0 | 54 | ||
58 | 1325 | FRICKE Peer | 1977 | --- | 4:33:06.5 | 1:28:43.7 | 1:18:07.3 | 63 | 4:13:43.1 | 59 | ||
59 | 1219 | KNICKÝ Milan | 1979 | MK - Cyklo Děčín | 4:33:32.7 | 1:29:09.9 | 1:11:13.9 | 49 | 4:11:16.8 | 55 | ||
60 | 1022 | HÁJEK Jan | 1980 | AC Čimelice | 4:35:40.2 | 1:31:17.4 | 1:15:11.2 | 56 | 4:13:10.4 | 58 | ||
61 | 1343 | LOUDA Jan | 1980 | Loudové | 4:44:57.0 | 1:40:34.2 | 1:17:51.8 | 62 | 4:22:11.2 | 60 | ||
62 | 1299 | NESTMANNTE Sandro | 1984 | Team RPM Erzgebirge | 4:46:08.1 | 1:41:45.3 | 1:17:46.3 | 61 | 4:24:55.9 | 61 | ||
63 | 1158 | NEDVĚD Tomáš | 1982 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:53:18.6 | 1:48:55.8 | 1:23:39.7 | 71 | 4:33:47.3 | 62 | ||
64 | 1197 | HENTSCHEL Christian | 1982 | EBM-Team Seiffen | 5:00:49.7 | 1:56:26.9 | 1:16:27.2 | 60 | 4:38:53.1 | 65 | ||
65 | 1125 | NIKODÝM Martin | 1983 | --- | 5:04:40.6 | 2:00:17.8 | 1:19:55.2 | 67 | 4:34:59.9 | 63 | ||
66 | 1143 | MALÝ Lukáš | 1985 | Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem | 5:04:48.3 | 2:00:25.5 | 1:19:29.9 | 64 | 4:38:42.7 | 64 | ||
67 | 1038 | JINDRA Jan | 1982 | --- | 5:08:29.2 | 2:04:06.4 | 1:14:11.8 | 54 | 4:44:32.1 | 67 | ||
68 | 1027 | HAHMANN Sebastian | 1984 | BSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien | 5:13:52.1 | 2:09:29.3 | 1:19:49.7 | 66 | 4:49:17.0 | 68 | ||
69 | 1239 | HAHMANN Norbert | 1982 | BSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien | 5:13:52.1 | 2:09:29.3 | 1:20:25.1 | 68 | 4:49:19.1 | 69 | ||
70 | 1114 | ŠEDA Jiří | 1981 | --- | 5:17:45.0 | 2:13:22.2 | 1:22:45.3 | 70 | 4:42:12.2 | 66 | ||
71 | 1128 | UHLÍŘ Jan | 1981 | --- | 5:21:12.5 | 2:16:49.7 | 1:22:38.0 | 69 | 4:57:01.5 | 70 | ||
72 | 1244 | SCHOLZ Martin | 1985 | --- | 5:34:42.6 | 2:30:19.8 | 1:25:12.9 | 72 | 5:09:41.9 | 72 | ||
73 | 1138 | PAVLŮ Petr | 1982 | SC Sportcom | 5:35:04.1 | 2:30:41.3 | 1:28:05.6 | 73 | 5:07:03.7 | 71 | ||
74 | 1194 | HOUŠKA Miroslav | 1983 | GenovaBohemia | 5:36:47.1 | 2:32:24.3 | 1:43:28.2 | 79 | 5:14:45.1 | 75 | ||
75 | 1140 | SUDA Martin | 1986 | --- | 5:39:32.5 | 2:35:09.7 | 1:31:21.2 | 77 | 5:12:18.7 | 74 | ||
76 | 1163 | MAREČEK Štěpán | 1977 | --- | 5:40:06.4 | 2:35:43.6 | 1:28:15.5 | 74 | 5:11:29.6 | 73 | ||
77 | 1217 | BÍNA Lukáš | 1979 | --- | 5:49:10.4 | 2:44:47.6 | 1:36:09.6 | 78 | --- | --- | ||
78 | 1115 | NOSEK Viktor | 1977 | Bike/Peloton | 6:00:42.9 | 2:56:20.1 | 1:28:55.7 | 75 | 5:33:53.3 | 76 | ||
79 | 1268 | BERAN Maroš | 1977 | CykloPro HobbyTeam | 6:07:27.8 | 3:03:05.0 | 1:29:05.0 | 76 | 5:38:57.9 | 77 | ||
--- | 1139 | PAVLŮ Pavel | 1985 | SC Sportcom | DNF | --- | 1:09:35.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1257 | ŠIMONEK Petr | 1980 | --- | DNF | --- | 1:23:50.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1288 | LUPTÁK Miloš | 1984 | bikeacademy.sk | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1327 | GÜNTHER Maik | 1978 | PSV Zittau | DNF | --- | 1:05:06.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1016 | JELÍNEK Vladimír | 1986 | bikeacademy.sk | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1035 | KORDÍK Tomáš | 1986 | Explosiwe Bike Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1048 | MALEČEK Petr | 1985 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1072 | ROŽNÍK Jozef | 1984 | bikeacademy.sk | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1096 | BALA Vlastimil | 1982 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1097 | BEZDĚK Pavel | 1986 | Redpoint Eleven Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1144 | ŠIMONEK Petr | 1980 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1154 | AXMANN Ondřej | 1985 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1162 | TREJBAL Tomas | 1977 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1164 | GLABAZŇA Lukáš | 1982 | Ostrava | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1171 | POSPÍŠIL René | 1979 | MMB Třebenice | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1172 | ŘIČÁNEK Ivo | 1982 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1174 | BARTOSIK Krzysztof | 1981 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1183 | ERNST Michél | 1985 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1192 | JANÁK Jiří | 1982 | LASVIT bikers Nový Bor | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1193 | VÁCLAV David | 1984 | TGS | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1230 | ROUBINEK Jan | 1985 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |