Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | split-1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3354 | MANN Jenny | 1996 | --- | 1. / D 21 | 1:00:44.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:36:04.0 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 3249 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | Team Forever Nordic | 2. / D 21 | 1:01:01.1 | 0:00:16.6 | 0:36:03.4 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 3008 | SVOBODA Alexandra | 1993 | SC Ruhpolding | 3. / D 21 | 1:01:40.3 | 0:00:55.8 | 0:36:05.0 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 3209 | MAIERHOFER Magdalena | 1996 | Skimarathonteam Austria / SC Leogang | 4. / D 21 | 1:01:43.5 | 0:00:59.0 | 0:36:04.5 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 3355 | FORSTNER Renate | 1977 | TSV Rosenheim Au e.V | 1. / D 36 | 1:06:02.9 | 0:05:18.4 | 0:37:49.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3276 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Münstertal | 5. / D 21 | 1:06:51.7 | 0:06:07.2 | 0:38:24.8 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3283 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | fis marathon team zoldo | 1. / D 41 | 1:08:33.4 | 0:07:48.9 | 0:39:24.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3191 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 16 W | 1:09:51.5 | 0:09:07.0 | 0:40:24.5 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 3012 | TRÖGER Nicole | 1983 | SC Großberg/Skigo Racing Team Deutschland | 1. / D 31 | 1:10:05.1 | 0:09:20.6 | 0:40:14.6 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 3268 | STADLEROVA Sarka | 1994 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 6. / D 21 | 1:12:04.4 | 0:11:19.9 | 0:40:57.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3032 | FLÜß Kerstin | 1977 | TB Cannstatt | 2. / D 36 | 1:15:04.1 | 0:14:19.6 | 0:43:03.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3347 | BISSLE Maresa | 1997 | Ski-Club Ogau | 1. / J 19 W | 1:15:31.2 | 0:14:46.7 | 0:43:35.3 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3214 | RAPPENSBERGER Anneliese | 1965 | Wallgau | 1. / D 51 | 1:18:54.2 | 0:18:09.7 | 0:46:30.7 | 16 | ||
14 | diplom | 3190 | ZIMARE Franziska | 1966 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / D 51 | 1:18:55.9 | 0:18:11.4 | 0:45:16.3 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 3301 | KRAH Nadine | 1983 | TEAM BELLA VISTA | 2. / D 31 | 1:19:29.3 | 0:18:44.8 | 0:47:08.1 | 18 | ||
16 | diplom | 3134 | SVERNHAGE Maria | 1989 | IF Rigor | 7. / D 21 | 1:19:42.0 | 0:18:57.5 | 0:46:09.9 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 3132 | BIASTOCH Vera | 1995 | Skiclub Speyer | 8. / D 21 | 1:20:05.3 | 0:19:20.8 | 0:45:34.5 | 14 | ||
18 | diplom | 3273 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 3. / D 51 | 1:21:21.4 | 0:20:36.9 | 0:46:34.6 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 3211 | WOLFRAM Heidi | 1955 | SWV Goldlauter | 1. / D 61 | 1:22:11.5 | 0:21:27.0 | 0:47:35.2 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 3055 | STRINNHOLM Jenny | 1980 | fredrika ik | 3. / D 36 | 1:23:00.6 | 0:22:16.1 | 0:47:23.9 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 3193 | SCHÄFER Julia | 2001 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / J 16 W | 1:23:17.3 | 0:22:32.8 | 0:48:29.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3137 | SPITALAR Anita | 1974 | Cerknica | 2. / D 41 | 1:24:42.3 | 0:23:57.8 | 0:48:42.6 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3262 | HOLZHEU Elisabeth | 1994 | SC Moosham | 9. / D 21 | 1:25:43.3 | 0:24:58.8 | 0:49:14.4 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3320 | WEBER Lena | 2001 | Bad Dürrenberg | 3. / J 16 W | 1:28:45.1 | 0:28:00.6 | 0:50:46.1 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 3155 | DMITRIEVA Elena | 1972 | St.Petersburg | 3. / D 41 | 1:29:45.0 | 0:29:00.5 | 0:52:08.8 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 3200 | SCHALLING Claudia | 1989 | ATSV Gebirge/ Gelobtland | 10. / D 21 | 1:31:07.4 | 0:30:22.9 | 0:50:19.5 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 3173 | OVERKOTT Clara | 1989 | Zürich | 11. / D 21 | 1:34:01.6 | 0:33:17.1 | 0:52:59.8 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 3107 | SIPILÄ Liisa | 1983 | SalpausselkäExpress | 3. / D 31 | 1:38:20.8 | 0:37:36.3 | 0:55:18.2 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 3321 | WEBER Grit | 1969 | TSV Leuna | 1. / D 46 | 1:40:10.4 | 0:39:25.9 | 0:55:46.2 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3179 | GALCERAN Mireia | 2000 | Club Esquí Puigcerda | 1. / J 17 W | 1:42:47.0 | 0:42:02.5 | 0:57:54.0 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3180 | VISA Núria | 1965 | Club Esquí Puigcerda | 4. / D 51 | 1:42:54.3 | 0:42:09.8 | 0:57:56.2 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3336 | STREITENBERGER Ulrike | 1974 | Harzfalke Tanne | 4. / D 41 | 1:43:41.9 | 0:42:57.4 | 0:58:41.9 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 3073 | NÄGER-SCHÖBERL Ricarda | 1957 | TSV Flossenbürg | 1. / D 56 | 1:45:24.0 | 0:44:39.5 | 1:00:46.9 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 3213 | HAISCH Annette | 1963 | Arbon | 5. / D 51 | 1:46:57.5 | 0:46:13.0 | 1:00:21.0 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3235 | MIAN Marie | 1952 | Oxberg | 2. / D 61 | 1:47:02.7 | 0:46:18.2 | 1:00:10.7 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 3051 | KOLOBANOVA Liudmilla | 1944 | Reutov 6 | 1. / D 71 | 1:47:28.4 | 0:46:43.9 | 1:04:18.2 | 39 | ||
37 | diplom | 3063 | SINGER Sabine | 1967 | TV Refrath | 2. / D 46 | 1:49:00.3 | 0:48:15.8 | 1:02:12.0 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3116 | FRANK Bea | 1982 | Embroidery Racer Vogtland | 4. / D 31 | 1:49:26.1 | 0:48:41.6 | 1:01:51.9 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 3338 | GROßE Annett | 1969 | Wolfenbüttel | 3. / D 46 | 1:50:12.4 | 0:49:27.9 | 1:03:29.9 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 3210 | GRÖNBERG Linda | 1986 | Stockholm | 5. / D 31 | 1:51:10.4 | 0:50:25.9 | 1:04:28.2 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 3208 | GRÖNBERG Erica | 1992 | Vaasa | 12. / D 21 | 1:51:13.0 | 0:50:28.5 | 1:04:21.2 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 3333 | RINDFLEISCH Heike | 1978 | --- | 4. / D 36 | 1:51:42.2 | 0:50:57.7 | 1:05:47.4 | 44 | ||
43 | diplom | 3166 | ELMET Annika | 1982 | Tartu vald Vahi | 6. / D 31 | 1:52:33.7 | 0:51:49.2 | 1:06:02.0 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 3064 | VROBELOVA Jana | 1960 | www.cestovanimikrobusem.cz | 2. / D 56 | 1:52:53.7 | 0:52:09.2 | 1:04:32.7 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 3090 | KUHNE Angela | 1961 | WSV Ilmenau | 3. / D 56 | 1:53:36.7 | 0:52:52.2 | 1:06:07.6 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 3206 | PEICK Kerstin | 1969 | TEV Fellbach | 4. / D 46 | 1:53:47.9 | 0:53:03.4 | 1:06:50.8 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 3074 | EKMAN Annika | 1947 | IFK MORA | 1. / D 66 | 1:55:37.8 | 0:54:53.3 | 1:04:32.5 | 42 | ||
48 | diplom | 3184 | SOODE-SCHIMONSKY Eveli | 1983 | München | 7. / D 31 | 1:56:22.1 | 0:55:37.6 | 1:07:01.3 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 3075 | BÄCHMANN Christiane | 1967 | München | 5. / D 46 | 1:56:47.0 | 0:56:02.5 | 1:06:55.0 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 3077 | ROSENMEIER Vera | 1960 | Gera | 4. / D 56 | 1:57:30.7 | 0:56:46.2 | 1:08:32.6 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 3068 | HENNINGSEN Brigitte | 1941 | DAV Augsburg | 1. / D 76 | 1:58:32.5 | 0:57:48.0 | 1:08:55.2 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 3315 | SEIBERT Petra | 1966 | --- | 6. / D 51 | 1:59:25.5 | 0:58:41.0 | 1:07:43.1 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 3144 | PALFI Edelgard | 1952 | Citylauf Verein Dresden | 3. / D 61 | 1:59:47.7 | 0:59:03.2 | 1:07:46.1 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 3071 | KARLSSON Maritha | 1950 | Global Sport Tours | 2. / D 66 | 2:00:54.0 | 1:00:09.5 | 1:09:54.1 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 3170 | CUAIRAN ROCA Nati | 1964 | Bellver de Cerdanya | 7. / D 51 | 2:01:46.7 | 1:01:02.2 | 1:10:07.4 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 3091 | MIKELSONE Iveta | 1964 | Mona | 8. / D 51 | 2:03:13.2 | 1:02:28.7 | 1:09:26.7 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 3103 | RENEFLOT Ingse Elisabeth | 1963 | Moss skiklubb | 9. / D 51 | 2:03:29.2 | 1:02:44.7 | 1:10:58.6 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 3115 | LINDSKOG Ann-Sofi | 1954 | Visby | 4. / D 61 | 2:05:18.6 | 1:04:34.1 | 1:11:46.8 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 3083 | BLUSCHKE Monika | 1956 | LG Osterwieck | 5. / D 61 | 2:10:21.6 | 1:09:37.1 | 1:18:58.5 | 63 | ||
60 | diplom | 3318 | RUUVAL Tiia | 1975 | --- | 5. / D 41 | 2:10:31.0 | 1:09:46.5 | --- | --- | ||
61 | diplom | 3175 | CARBONELL Nuria | 1964 | PEC Puigcerda | 10. / D 51 | 2:11:07.0 | 1:10:22.5 | 1:14:35.8 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 3207 | EIDE Kristin | 1966 | Strindheim | 11. / D 51 | 2:12:31.6 | 1:11:47.1 | 1:14:09.7 | 59 | ||
63 | diplom | 3122 | WADHOLM Karin | 1960 | Kilroy | 5. / D 56 | 2:13:12.5 | 1:12:28.0 | 1:16:22.7 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 3066 | THIELE Gabi | 1967 | WSV Ilmenau | 6. / D 46 | 2:16:03.6 | 1:15:19.1 | 1:23:06.5 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 3205 | FISCHER Luise | 1989 | Zürich | 13. / D 21 | 2:17:11.8 | 1:16:27.3 | 1:17:16.0 | 62 | ||
66 | diplom | 3302 | ARNOLD Jana | 1964 | ESV Lok Beucha | 12. / D 51 | 2:18:47.9 | 1:18:03.4 | 1:25:22.2 | 70 | ||
67 | diplom | 3169 | LOLITA Balasch | 1956 | Llivia | 6. / D 61 | 2:19:19.9 | 1:18:35.4 | 1:20:38.6 | 64 | ||
68 | diplom | 3337 | KECK Karin | 1951 | Fritzlar | 3. / D 66 | 2:21:07.5 | 1:20:23.0 | 1:22:09.9 | 65 | ||
69 | diplom | 3178 | AGESTAM Eva Katarina | 1962 | Tjalve IF | 13. / D 51 | 2:21:31.3 | 1:20:46.8 | 1:24:42.3 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 3329 | GREINER Ingrid | 1950 | --- | 4. / D 66 | 2:23:50.3 | 1:23:05.8 | 1:24:44.6 | 68 | ||
71 | diplom | 3185 | SCHAEFFER Simone | 1947 | freyming-merlebach | 5. / D 66 | 2:29:36.5 | 1:28:52.0 | 1:24:55.4 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 3142 | MALFER Ilaria | 1995 | GS Famiglie Insieme | 14. / D 21 | 2:32:12.4 | 1:31:27.9 | 1:30:15.0 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 3241 | HENSEL Susanne | 1961 | LT Bernd Hübner | 6. / D 56 | 2:40:11.7 | 1:39:27.2 | 1:35:25.8 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 3157 | FEOKTISTOVA Tatiana | 1954 | Moskau | 7. / D 61 | 2:43:43.2 | 1:42:58.7 | 1:38:29.9 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 3270 | KAPPERS-PETTERSSON Barbro | 1949 | Färgelanda Buss | 6. / D 66 | 2:45:49.0 | 1:45:04.5 | 1:36:06.1 | 73 | ||
76 | diplom | 3176 | BÖHM Sabine | 1959 | SV Lok Eilenburg | 7. / D 56 | 3:03:37.7 | 2:02:53.2 | 1:52:40.1 | 75 | ||
--- | 3040 | SVERNHAGE Elisabeth | 1953 | IF Rigor | . / D 61 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3045 | KARL Elke | 1965 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3052 | SCHEIDEL Karin | 1943 | SV TU Ilmenau | . / D 71 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3070 | SEIDEL Christine | 1960 | VSC Klingenthal | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3085 | ILMER Madeleine | 1950 | Bad Oldesloe | . / D 66 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3086 | PFEUFFER Erika | 1941 | WSV Ilmenau | . / D 76 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3098 | BRATCHIKOVA Larisa | 1962 | StPetersburg | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3100 | RENEFLOT Ingse Elisabeth | 1963 | Moss skiklubb | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3106 | SIPILÄ Maarit | 1954 | SalpausselkäExpress | . / D 61 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3110 | MCKINLAY Alison | 1965 | Thames Valley | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3133 | HELLSTEN Helena | 1954 | Hiihtotiimi | . / D 61 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3146 | MUZIKOVA Marie | 1986 | Srubec | . / D 31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3156 | COLLDEFORS Ana | 1968 | Barcelona | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3223 | EGGERSBERGER Maria | 1995 | SV Waakirchen | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3232 | GEBAUER Sarah | 1986 | SV Lützel | . / D 31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3236 | FICHTL Johanna | 2002 | Ski-Club Ogau | . / J 15 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3349 | MEISSNER Margareta | 1957 | Osl | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |