Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 10 km | # | 14 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 898 | MAKA Daniel | 1992 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H21 | 1:13:37.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:33:37.4 | 1 | 0:48:02.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 558 | ŠVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / H21 | 1:13:49.4 | 0:00:11.9 | 0:34:23.1 | 3 | 0:48:36.3 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 573 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H41 | 1:13:52.3 | 0:00:14.8 | 0:34:22.6 | 2 | 0:48:34.8 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 555 | WALLER Vincent | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / H21 | 1:16:35.9 | 0:02:58.4 | 0:35:04.0 | 5 | 0:49:44.5 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 569 | WALTHER Jakob | 1999 | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 1. / J17 | 1:16:56.5 | 0:03:19.0 | 0:35:02.8 | 4 | 0:49:42.5 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 561 | ALRAUN Fabian | 1991 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 4. / H21 | 1:17:21.3 | 0:03:43.8 | 0:35:37.3 | 6 | 0:50:22.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 504 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper Swix team | 2. / H41 | 1:18:43.6 | 0:05:06.1 | 0:36:44.8 | 9 | 0:51:51.5 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 557 | TUKA Ondrej | 1991 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 5. / H21 | 1:18:48.4 | 0:05:10.9 | 0:35:59.2 | 7 | 0:51:29.0 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1692 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Grossberg | 1. / Jun | 1:19:54.3 | 0:06:16.8 | 0:36:36.4 | 8 | 0:52:06.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 552 | FRÄSDORF Jean-Michel | 2000 | SV Hasselfelde | 2. / J17 | 1:21:31.2 | 0:07:53.7 | 0:38:16.3 | 12 | 0:53:32.3 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 78 | MENSHIKOV Maxim | 1975 | Moskau | 3. / H41 | 1:21:34.6 | 0:07:57.1 | 0:38:02.3 | 11 | 0:53:32.0 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 556 | KAPPELSBERGER Felix | 1997 | SC-Aising-Pang / SkiGo Racing Team | 2. / Jun | 1:22:09.7 | 0:08:32.2 | 0:37:17.3 | 10 | 0:53:59.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 508 | PETZOLD Mike | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / H41 | 1:23:28.2 | 0:09:50.7 | 0:38:18.5 | 13 | 0:54:36.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 570 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | TuWi Adenau | 3. / J17 | 1:23:28.7 | 0:09:51.2 | 0:39:10.5 | 16 | 0:55:20.3 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 588 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertilliach | 5. / H41 | 1:23:46.7 | 0:10:09.2 | 0:38:34.5 | 15 | 0:54:49.3 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 505 | KLEMM Nico | 1999 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 4. / J17 | 1:24:02.2 | 0:10:24.7 | 0:38:29.0 | 14 | 0:54:59.8 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 578 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | VSK Elektro Praha | 6. / H41 | 1:24:21.9 | 0:10:44.4 | 0:39:18.5 | 18 | 0:55:40.0 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 584 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk | 1. / H46 | 1:25:28.7 | 0:11:51.2 | 0:40:26.6 | 24 | 0:56:49.3 | 22 | ||
19 | diplom | 697 | PETZOLD Luca | 2003 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / J15 | 1:25:50.7 | 0:12:13.2 | 0:39:16.2 | 17 | 0:55:39.5 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 840 | HOLLAND Marcel | 1980 | WSV Benneckenstein | 1. / H36 | 1:25:53.2 | 0:12:15.7 | 0:40:22.3 | 23 | 0:56:45.0 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 509 | MAKOSCH Jens | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 2. / H46 | 1:26:39.9 | 0:13:02.4 | 0:39:44.5 | 19 | 0:56:34.3 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 563 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / H31 | 1:26:51.6 | 0:13:14.1 | 0:40:45.4 | 30 | 0:57:13.3 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 580 | MUELLER Geri | 1964 | Immenstadt | 1. / H51 | 1:26:58.7 | 0:13:21.2 | 0:39:49.5 | 20 | 0:56:45.0 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 596 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 3. / H46 | 1:27:23.4 | 0:13:45.9 | 0:40:17.7 | 21 | 0:57:28.0 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 577 | HARTIG Tobias | 1994 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 6. / H21 | 1:27:27.9 | 0:13:50.4 | 0:40:29.8 | 25 | 0:57:29.0 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 517 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 2. / H36 | 1:27:44.4 | 0:14:06.9 | 0:40:44.6 | 29 | 0:57:23.8 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 503 | HENTSCHEL Felix | 1998 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 3. / Jun | 1:27:54.4 | 0:14:16.9 | 0:40:43.6 | 28 | 0:57:32.3 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 574 | WÜNDRICH Jonas | 1999 | Olbersdorf | 5. / J17 | 1:28:09.2 | 0:14:31.7 | 0:41:18.8 | 35 | 0:58:41.8 | 35 | ||
29 | diplom | 568 | KLEMENTOVA Andrea | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk | 1. / D21 | 1:28:12.9 | 0:14:35.4 | 0:40:43.3 | 27 | 0:57:35.0 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 507 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 2. / H51 | 1:28:13.9 | 0:14:36.4 | 0:40:19.8 | 22 | 0:57:24.8 | 25 | ||
31 | diplom | 553 | WOLF Eva | 1993 | SV Agenbach | 2. / D21 | 1:28:22.7 | 0:14:45.2 | 0:41:07.6 | 33 | 0:58:17.0 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 871 | NITSCHKE Pascal | 2001 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 1. / J16 | 1:28:45.3 | 0:15:07.8 | 0:41:10.3 | 34 | 0:57:33.0 | 29 | ||
33 | diplom | 592 | FISNAR Jiri | 1976 | Atlas Craft Team | 7. / H41 | 1:29:03.8 | 0:15:26.3 | 0:41:20.3 | 36 | 0:58:38.5 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 1695 | ASCHENBRENNE Rolf | 1988 | SV Arnbruck | 7. / H21 | 1:29:12.6 | 0:15:35.1 | 0:41:25.3 | 37 | 0:58:42.4 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 595 | ESCHER Tobias | 1994 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 8. / H21 | 1:29:32.1 | 0:15:54.6 | 0:40:39.6 | 26 | 0:58:06.8 | 31 | ||
36 | diplom | 669 | WEISSNER Michael | 1972 | WSV-Schwarzenbach/Wald | 8. / H41 | 1:29:58.7 | 0:16:21.2 | 0:41:44.8 | 40 | 0:58:44.7 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 520 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / H46 | 1:30:00.3 | 0:16:22.8 | 0:42:02.1 | 44 | 0:59:34.3 | 44 | ||
38 | diplom | 510 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 1. / H56 | 1:30:20.2 | 0:16:42.7 | 0:41:27.6 | 38 | 0:58:52.8 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 511 | MATEUSZ Szczotka | 1998 | Team Biegowski 24 | 4. / Jun | 1:30:21.6 | 0:16:44.1 | 0:43:31.8 | 62 | 1:01:04.3 | 56 | ||
40 | diplom | 587 | KELLERMEIER Klaus | 1972 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 9. / H41 | 1:30:25.3 | 0:16:47.8 | 0:42:17.4 | 46 | 1:00:08.0 | 51 | ||
41 | diplom | 518 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 5. / H46 | 1:30:29.8 | 0:16:52.3 | 0:42:25.1 | 47 | 0:59:33.3 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 565 | RONSBERGER Walter | 1953 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / H61 | 1:30:31.6 | 0:16:54.1 | 0:42:41.3 | 51 | 0:59:55.3 | 46 | ||
43 | diplom | 1152 | KNÜPPEL Markus | 1987 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 9. / H21 | 1:30:33.7 | 0:16:56.2 | 0:42:48.1 | 53 | 1:00:06.3 | 50 | ||
44 | diplom | 583 | REICHELT Arvid | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. / J15 | 1:30:38.1 | 0:17:00.6 | 0:41:34.6 | 39 | 0:59:17.8 | 40 | ||
45 | diplom | 1676 | WURZER Johannes | 2001 | FC Langdorf | 2. / J16 | 1:30:40.9 | 0:17:03.4 | 0:42:16.8 | 45 | 0:59:51.9 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 815 | KOBER Kilian | 2002 | Grünbach | 3. / J15 | 1:30:41.6 | 0:17:04.1 | 0:41:59.6 | 43 | 0:59:19.0 | 41 | ||
47 | diplom | 872 | HICKMANN Sten | 1999 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 6. / J17 | 1:30:47.2 | 0:17:09.7 | 0:41:06.1 | 32 | 0:58:16.0 | 32 | ||
48 | diplom | 524 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Karl | 1999 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 7. / J17 | 1:31:09.9 | 0:17:32.4 | 0:41:49.6 | 42 | 0:59:32.3 | 42 | ||
49 | diplom | 889 | MAURUS Pirmin | 2001 | TV Weitnau | 3. / J16 | 1:31:44.9 | 0:18:07.4 | 0:41:47.8 | 41 | 0:58:57.3 | 39 | ||
50 | diplom | 554 | EBERHARDT Svenja | 1993 | SV Freudenstadt | 3. / D21 | 1:31:46.3 | 0:18:08.8 | 0:42:36.0 | 49 | 1:00:17.8 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 904 | PETERS Bastian | 2000 | SC Bödefeld | 8. / J17 | 1:32:00.6 | 0:18:23.1 | 0:42:39.1 | 50 | 1:00:03.8 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 589 | HURYN Mikalai | 1965 | Viktoria | 3. / H51 | 1:32:14.7 | 0:18:37.2 | 0:44:07.1 | 69 | 1:02:06.6 | 63 | ||
53 | diplom | 426 | MAIERHOFER Magdalena | 1996 | Skimarathon Team Austria/SC Leogang | 4. / D21 | 1:32:20.2 | 0:18:42.7 | 0:42:42.7 | 52 | 1:00:30.8 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 688 | MACHACEK Karel | 1968 | Rockplast | 6. / H46 | 1:32:38.6 | 0:19:01.1 | 0:43:25.8 | 61 | 1:01:05.5 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 1631 | MIEHLE Niklas | 1999 | Ottendorf-Okrilla | 9. / J17 | 1:32:41.2 | 0:19:03.7 | 0:42:34.3 | 48 | 1:00:01.8 | 48 | ||
56 | diplom | 512 | MÜLLER Franziska | 1995 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team | 5. / D21 | 1:33:13.3 | 0:19:35.8 | 0:43:16.1 | 55 | 1:01:02.8 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 600 | KENNEL Wolfgang | 1963 | WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen | 4. / H51 | 1:33:18.2 | 0:19:40.7 | 0:43:00.2 | 54 | 1:00:49.6 | 54 | ||
58 | diplom | 564 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 5. / Jun | 1:33:58.6 | 0:20:21.1 | 0:43:48.8 | 65 | 1:02:19.3 | 67 | ||
59 | diplom | 1192 | TRIFUNOVIC Aleksandar | 1990 | Penzberg | 10. / H21 | 1:34:03.6 | 0:20:26.1 | 0:44:13.3 | 73 | 1:01:34.3 | 61 | ||
60 | diplom | 516 | KONIECZNY Knut | 1960 | SV TU Ilmenau | 2. / H56 | 1:34:27.7 | 0:20:50.2 | 0:43:41.7 | 64 | 1:01:32.8 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 877 | HÄMÄLÄINEN Heikki | 1966 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 5. / H51 | 1:34:28.8 | 0:20:51.3 | 0:44:31.3 | 77 | 1:02:54.8 | 78 | ||
62 | diplom | 522 | EIGNER Falko | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 10. / J17 | 1:34:32.7 | 0:20:55.2 | 0:44:09.1 | 71 | 1:02:40.8 | 73 | ||
63 | diplom | 1624 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / H51 | 1:34:39.6 | 0:21:02.1 | 0:41:02.3 | 31 | 0:59:58.3 | 47 | ||
64 | diplom | 591 | STADLER Miroslav | 2000 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 11. / J17 | 1:34:41.1 | 0:21:03.6 | 0:44:52.6 | 84 | 1:03:03.6 | 79 | ||
65 | diplom | 2177 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | WSV Skadi Bodenmais | 4. / J15 | 1:34:56.2 | 0:21:18.7 | 0:44:46.1 | 80 | 1:02:27.1 | 70 | ||
66 | diplom | 538 | BRÖMEL Volkmar | 1955 | SV -Tautenhain | 2. / H61 | 1:34:58.7 | 0:21:21.2 | 0:44:52.3 | 83 | 1:03:17.8 | 81 | ||
67 | diplom | 685 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | WSV Elbingerode | 6. / Jun | 1:35:03.2 | 0:21:25.7 | 0:43:21.6 | 59 | 1:01:31.8 | 58 | ||
68 | diplom | 525 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 3. / H36 | 1:35:14.2 | 0:21:36.7 | 0:44:15.3 | 75 | 1:02:15.8 | 65 | ||
69 | diplom | 559 | HOF Armin | 1993 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 11. / H21 | 1:35:17.1 | 0:21:39.6 | 0:44:27.1 | 76 | 1:03:18.8 | 82 | ||
70 | diplom | 1688 | FORSTNER Renate | 1977 | SC AU | 1. / D36 | 1:35:22.9 | 0:21:45.4 | 0:44:43.6 | 79 | 1:02:44.5 | 74 | ||
71 | diplom | 526 | MÜLLER Luise | 2000 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1. / J17 | 1:35:26.2 | 0:21:48.7 | 0:44:04.8 | 68 | 1:02:19.3 | 67 | ||
72 | diplom | 528 | HASLER Paula | 1997 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 1. / JunD | 1:35:26.6 | 0:21:49.1 | 0:44:03.8 | 67 | 1:02:21.1 | 69 | ||
73 | diplom | 854 | LÖW Janik | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 4. / J16 | 1:35:28.7 | 0:21:51.2 | 0:43:37.4 | 63 | 1:01:31.8 | 59 | ||
74 | diplom | 907 | POPOV Dimitri | 1968 | SG Stahl-Schmiedeberg | 7. / H46 | 1:35:38.7 | 0:22:01.2 | 0:44:15.2 | 74 | 1:02:16.3 | 66 | ||
75 | diplom | 527 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 7. / H51 | 1:35:42.3 | 0:22:04.8 | 0:43:54.4 | 66 | 1:01:52.8 | 62 | ||
76 | diplom | 1144 | KAUFMANN Fritz | 1975 | Achtung Koasaläufer | 10. / H41 | 1:36:05.6 | 0:22:28.1 | 0:44:12.3 | 72 | 1:02:14.3 | 64 | ||
77 | diplom | 702 | KAUPP Rainer | 1956 | TSG Backnang | 3. / H61 | 1:36:09.9 | 0:22:32.4 | 0:44:52.2 | 82 | 1:03:09.8 | 80 | ||
78 | diplom | 531 | VOGT Matthias | 1967 | Sc Kottmar | 8. / H46 | 1:36:13.4 | 0:22:35.9 | 0:44:59.8 | 87 | 1:03:30.3 | 84 | ||
79 | diplom | 848 | EIFLER Harmut | 1962 | Bertsdorfer SV | 8. / H51 | 1:36:14.3 | 0:22:36.8 | 0:45:16.1 | 91 | 1:04:06.8 | 91 | ||
80 | diplom | 514 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 11. / H41 | 1:36:17.1 | 0:22:39.6 | 0:45:19.1 | 92 | 1:03:54.3 | 89 | ||
81 | diplom | 586 | KELLERMEIER Amelie | 2001 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / J16 | 1:36:59.6 | 0:23:22.1 | 0:44:07.6 | 70 | 1:02:28.1 | 71 | ||
82 | diplom | 671 | VOGT Johanna | 1999 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 2. / J17 | 1:37:05.9 | 0:23:28.4 | 0:44:59.8 | 86 | 1:03:29.1 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 1130 | KLEIN Achim | 1971 | DJK Udenbreth | 9. / H46 | 1:37:07.1 | 0:23:29.6 | 0:45:39.1 | 96 | 1:03:50.8 | 88 | ||
84 | diplom | 865 | NOACK Christoph | 2000 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 12. / J17 | 1:37:27.6 | 0:23:50.1 | 0:43:19.8 | 58 | 1:02:45.1 | 76 | ||
85 | diplom | 540 | KOCH Moritz | 2001 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 5. / J16 | 1:37:27.9 | 0:23:50.4 | 0:43:22.6 | 60 | 1:02:37.6 | 72 | ||
86 | diplom | 513 | RICHTER Jonas | 2000 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 13. / J17 | 1:37:28.5 | 0:23:51.0 | 0:43:16.6 | 56 | 1:02:44.8 | 75 | ||
86 | diplom | 866 | THÜMMEL Maximilian | 2001 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 6. / J16 | 1:37:28.5 | 0:23:51.0 | 0:43:17.1 | 57 | 1:02:47.3 | 77 | ||
88 | diplom | 579 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elektro Praha | 10. / H46 | 1:38:07.1 | 0:24:29.6 | 0:45:52.1 | 100 | 1:05:06.6 | 97 | ||
89 | diplom | 549 | CLAUß Alexandra | 1996 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 6. / D21 | 1:38:24.4 | 0:24:46.9 | 0:45:19.1 | 92 | 1:04:26.1 | 94 | ||
90 | diplom | 594 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | WSV Schoensee | 1. / H66 | 1:38:29.6 | 0:24:52.1 | 0:45:44.6 | 99 | 1:04:28.3 | 95 | ||
91 | diplom | 1124 | YIJALA Heikki | 1975 | Ski Jyvaskyla | 12. / H41 | 1:38:31.2 | 0:24:53.7 | 0:46:24.3 | 105 | 1:05:17.1 | 101 | ||
92 | diplom | 585 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | --- | 4. / H61 | 1:38:35.7 | 0:24:58.2 | 0:44:56.8 | 85 | 1:03:46.8 | 87 | ||
93 | diplom | 653 | LINGENAUER Markus | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / H36 | 1:38:36.4 | 0:24:58.9 | 0:44:49.3 | 81 | 1:03:30.3 | 84 | ||
94 | diplom | 537 | SCHMIEDER Gunter | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / H56 | 1:38:42.5 | 0:25:05.0 | 0:46:28.8 | 107 | 1:05:14.6 | 99 | ||
95 | diplom | 824 | SCHÄFER Leon | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / J15 | 1:38:44.6 | 0:25:07.1 | 0:45:09.3 | 90 | 1:03:36.6 | 86 | ||
96 | diplom | 532 | MÖLLER Rene | 1970 | WSV Trusetal | 11. / H46 | 1:38:46.9 | 0:25:09.4 | 0:44:41.1 | 78 | 1:04:07.6 | 92 | ||
97 | diplom | 690 | MAYER Melina | 1996 | SC Scardanal Bonaduz | 7. / D21 | 1:38:56.5 | 0:25:19.0 | 0:45:41.9 | 97 | 1:04:37.3 | 96 | ||
98 | diplom | 530 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / H31 | 1:39:17.2 | 0:25:39.7 | 0:48:49.1 | 131 | 1:07:21.8 | 120 | ||
99 | diplom | 534 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 14. / J17 | 1:39:17.6 | 0:25:40.1 | 0:45:01.6 | 89 | 1:04:20.3 | 93 | ||
100 | diplom | 550 | DEICKE Jens | 1973 | Elbingerode | 13. / H41 | 1:39:43.5 | 0:26:06.0 | 0:46:39.8 | 108 | 1:05:44.6 | 106 |