XVIII. International MTB Marathon MALEVIL CUP 2017

MTB
DATUM :10.6.2017 ORT :Jablonné v Podještědí - Lužické hory
ORGANISATOR : PAKLI SPORT KLUB INTERNETSEITEN :www.paklisport.cz

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Krystýna # Rozdělení #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Krystýna # Rozdělení #
1 1357 Detail MÜLLER Udo GER 1977 Z team MTB 2:56:58.3 0:00:00.0 0:52:55.4 1 2:44:52.5 1
2 1012 Detail HAUSCHILD Silvio GER 1975 RSV Bautzen eleven team 2:57:35.7 0:00:37.4 0:53:02.2 2 2:45:26.7 2
3 1014 Detail KUČERA Radek CZE 1972 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM 3:03:37.3 0:06:39.0 0:54:55.6 4 2:51:34.6 3
4 1222 Detail HROUDA Milan CZE 1977 Multisport Team 3:06:33.9 0:09:35.6 0:54:09.3 3 2:53:18.7 4
5 1038 Detail KALINA David CZE 1974 SKP Maják Jablonec n/N. 3:08:19.7 0:11:21.4 0:54:56.7 5 2:55:17.6 5
6 1051 Detail KUBÍČEK Fery CZE 1977 ELEVEN team PŘÍCHOVICE 3:10:58.7 0:14:00.4 0:56:14.1 7 2:58:33.7 6
7 1035 Detail MIKULÁŠ Martin CZE 1973 Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas 3:11:59.4 0:15:01.1 0:57:32.5 9 2:59:00.0 7
8 1243 Detail SAKAŘ Radek CZE 1977 --- 3:16:40.7 0:19:42.4 0:57:39.6 10 3:03:04.0 8
9 1180 Detail DUTSCHKE René GER 1976 TSV Großschönau 3:17:11.1 0:20:12.8 0:55:05.7 6 3:03:42.0 9
10 1369 Detail NIEPRASCHK Sebastian GER 1972 --- 3:18:12.4 0:21:14.1 0:58:38.7 11 3:04:18.3 10
11 1059 Detail NOVÁK Martin CZE 1969 Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí 3:18:59.0 0:22:00.7 0:59:19.3 17 3:05:40.9 11
12 1028 Detail KROUPA Josef CZE 1972 RETOS/ROTOS 3:20:41.1 0:23:42.8 0:58:48.1 12 3:07:40.9 12
13 1055 Detail OSWALD Jan CZE 1969 Mimoň 3:21:14.7 0:24:16.4 0:58:49.5 13 3:08:07.5 13
14 1330 Detail KYSELA Patrik CZE 1973 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 3:23:01.3 0:26:03.0 0:59:13.4 14 3:08:37.1 14
15 1043 Detail NOSEK Rudolf CZE 1970 VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO 3:26:27.5 0:29:29.2 0:59:57.2 18 3:13:19.2 16
16 1387 Detail SVOBODA Robert; CZE 1977 Bajker.eu 3:27:35.9 0:30:37.6 1:00:25.5 20 3:13:11.1 15
17 1362 Detail SUDA Jacek POL 1972 --- 3:27:41.3 0:30:43.0 --- --- --- ---
18 1336 Detail DUBOVECKÝ Martin CZE 1971 Dumstav 3:28:14.7 0:31:16.4 0:59:16.8 16 3:14:48.2 17
19 1255 Detail JEHLIČKA Miloš CZE 1974 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 3:30:35.5 0:33:37.2 1:05:50.3 36 3:17:02.8 19
20 1069 Detail ČERMÁK Martin CZE 1973 KV ARENA TEAM 3:31:49.4 0:34:51.1 1:04:12.2 33 3:19:06.0 21
21 1145 Detail BERAN Maroš CZE 1977 CykloPro HobbyTeam 3:32:07.0 0:35:08.7 1:26:22.1 103 --- ---
22 1094 Detail HABERMANN Jens GER 1977 IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:33:16.9 0:36:18.6 1:02:56.6 30 3:18:46.9 20
23 1313 Detail CHMELÍK Petr CZE 1974 --- 3:33:58.1 0:36:59.8 1:06:14.6 40 3:20:46.0 25
24 1052 Detail BARTOŠ Jan CZE 1974 Lamači skal 3:34:09.8 0:37:11.5 1:02:27.0 24 3:19:56.6 22
25 1339 Detail KOHOUT Zdeněk CZE 1976 Retos Varnsdorf 3:35:29.4 0:38:31.1 1:02:39.7 29 3:20:44.0 24
26 1273 Detail OVSIAK Petr CZE 1977 MPM 3:35:39.9 0:38:41.6 1:06:06.6 39 3:20:12.0 23
27 1090 Detail TŮMA Radek CZE 1976 KSM HRÁDEK 3:37:19.9 0:40:21.6 0:59:14.2 15 3:21:06.1 26
28 1119 Detail CIPRIÁN Martin CZE 1977 Fun Bike Team Ústí nad Labem 3:39:55.8 0:42:57.5 1:02:35.9 26 3:25:06.1 27
29 1379 Detail CHAROUSEK Jiří CZE 1973 Česká spořitelna MTB 3:39:59.8 0:43:01.5 1:02:59.8 31 3:26:56.6 30
30 1029 Detail HÁLEK Václav CZE 1974 GT Opportunity Brno 3:40:05.6 0:43:07.3 1:04:42.0 34 3:25:35.9 29
31 1048 Detail KNIHA Martin CZE 1972 CK KOLOKRAM 3:40:09.1 0:43:10.8 1:00:16.1 19 3:15:08.2 18
32 1192 Detail JESCHKE Jan GER 1970 TuS Celle 3:40:43.4 0:43:45.1 1:02:36.7 27 3:25:20.5 28
33 1099 Detail HELLER Martin CZE 1970 Old Hornets Liberec 3:42:50.1 0:45:51.8 1:01:07.7 22 3:28:33.2 32
34 1252 Detail KOTLARZ Krystian POL 1977 STS EXTREME STRZELIN 3:43:35.3 0:46:37.0 1:07:18.0 45 3:28:30.7 31
35 1185 Detail KAUFMANN Andreas GER 1974 --- 3:46:31.7 0:49:33.4 1:04:07.7 32 3:32:54.0 36
36 1260 Detail PEROUTKA Martin CZE 1975 KSM HRÁDEK 3:47:01.9 0:50:03.6 1:02:24.1 23 3:30:45.9 33
37 1303 Detail HEJDUK Ondřej CZE 1973 --- 3:47:04.0 0:50:05.7 1:05:52.5 37 3:33:52.9 39
38 1181 Detail BARTOŠ Ladislav CZE 1972 Lamači skal 3:47:09.2 0:50:10.9 1:07:24.2 46 3:31:53.9 35
39 1042 Detail FUTÓ Michal CZE 1974 KSM HRÁDEK 3:47:22.0 0:50:23.7 0:56:43.0 8 3:30:54.9 34
40 1072 Detail LEBDUŠKA Jan CZE 1975 KSM HRÁDEK 3:48:24.0 0:51:25.7 1:01:01.3 21 3:33:00.1 37
41 1288 Detail IPPOLDT Michal CZE 1975 --- 3:50:36.8 0:53:38.5 1:02:38.1 28 3:33:49.7 38
42 1073 Detail LOEWENAU Dirk GER 1972 --- 3:52:24.0 0:55:25.7 1:10:03.8 56 3:37:53.3 41
43 1327 Detail OKTÁBEC Radek CZE 1972 SKP Jablonec nad Nisou 3:52:31.6 0:55:33.3 1:05:46.2 35 3:37:15.8 40
44 1100 Detail FRICKE Peer GER 1977 MTB Beilngries 3:53:08.2 0:56:09.9 1:12:15.6 71 3:37:58.6 42
45 1121 Detail TALPA Martin CZE 1975 Sella Bike Team 3:53:23.9 0:56:25.6 1:10:18.0 59 3:38:37.6 44
46 1086 Detail MITTRING Thomas GER 1970 --- 3:53:59.3 0:57:01.0 1:07:11.3 44 3:38:09.6 43
47 1184 Detail KOLÁČEK Petr CZE 1976 Bikebox 3:54:52.8 0:57:54.5 1:14:16.8 84 3:39:51.9 45
48 1113 Detail HLACIK Zdenek CZE 1975 nh car 3:55:10.5 0:58:12.2 1:07:03.8 42 3:40:37.6 46
49 1268 Detail KEIMLING Thomas GER 1973 SC Rugiswalde 3:58:30.4 1:01:32.1 1:06:20.8 41 3:43:23.2 47
50 1261 Detail TŘEŠŇÁK Jaroslav CZE 1977 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 3:58:54.9 1:01:56.6 1:07:04.7 43 3:43:43.0 48
51 1267 Detail GÄRTNER-NIER Thomas GER 1972 --- 3:59:13.5 1:02:15.2 1:08:55.1 50 3:44:05.5 50
52 1078 Detail VINKLÁŘ David CZE 1972 --- 3:59:43.9 1:02:45.6 1:05:56.3 38 3:43:58.2 49
53 1085 Detail ŠOLLAR David CZE 1971 --- 4:02:01.6 1:05:03.3 1:08:47.5 48 3:47:11.5 51
54 1137 Detail VALLA Vojtěch SVK 1973 ČEZ Eagles 4:02:31.9 1:05:33.6 1:10:20.9 61 3:47:43.8 52
55 1111 Detail KOTEK Martin CZE 1972 --- 4:02:47.6 1:05:49.3 1:09:53.7 54 3:49:05.7 54
56 1088 Detail BERÁNEK Jaroslav CZE 1969 CC 4:04:29.4 1:07:31.1 1:10:44.0 63 3:49:25.9 55
57 1118 Detail KUNTOŠ Jiří CZE 1973 Drakun 4:05:09.6 1:08:11.3 1:09:39.9 52 3:49:04.9 53
58 1246 Detail KŘÍŽ Michal CZE 1973 --- 4:06:41.9 1:09:43.6 1:11:27.1 65 3:51:06.5 56
59 1223 Detail DRAHOŠ Jan CZE 1973 KV ARENA TEAM 4:07:36.4 1:10:38.1 1:08:52.8 49 3:52:08.9 57
60 1098 Detail HANZAL Radek CZE 1974 Jizerské pekárny 4:08:21.3 1:11:23.0 1:11:47.2 70 3:52:37.8 58
61 1335 Detail WEISHEITEL Martin CZE 1971 --- 4:08:27.6 1:11:29.3 1:13:39.2 77 3:54:13.8 63
62 1367 Detail DYNTAR Radek CZE 1972 EMA 4:08:53.9 1:11:55.6 1:09:51.1 53 3:53:13.9 61
63 1390 Detail ZAJÍC Jakub CZE 1973 --- 4:09:07.8 1:12:09.5 1:13:25.9 74 3:52:47.0 59
64 1205 Detail ČERNOHORSKÝ Luděk CZE 1975 KSM HRÁDEK 4:09:56.9 1:12:58.6 1:07:37.9 47 3:52:57.4 60
65 1211 Detail POHUNEK Jiří CZE 1974 Vylitý Opice 4:10:24.5 1:13:26.2 1:45:23.8 106 --- ---
66 1114 Detail MÁDLO Radek CZE 1975 EW 4:11:06.6 1:14:08.3 1:14:03.4 82 3:55:51.8 65
67 1297 Detail TRUSKA Jindra CZE 1974 --- 4:11:18.2 1:14:19.9 1:12:21.0 72 3:53:56.5 62
68 1105 Detail BAĎURA Jan CZE 1968 --- 4:11:44.7 1:14:46.4 1:09:17.0 51 3:54:27.2 64
69 1110 Detail SIGMUND Jiří CZE 1972 --- 4:12:07.8 1:15:09.5 1:11:37.9 67 3:56:18.4 66
70 1047 Detail KUČERA Jan CZE 1969 --- 4:12:22.8 1:15:24.5 1:13:32.2 75 3:57:21.9 68
71 1150 Detail WEINECK Sven GER 1971 Pulsschlag Ergebirge 4:13:30.7 1:16:32.4 1:10:47.2 64 3:57:09.2 67
72 1344 Detail ŠTRUPL Vít CZE 1971 KSM HRÁDEK 4:14:53.4 1:17:55.1 1:11:45.9 69 3:58:16.3 70
73 1104 Detail KRÝSL Tomáš CZE 1971 --- 4:15:19.6 1:18:21.3 1:11:30.1 66 3:59:25.5 71
74 1218 Detail THURATH Peter GER 1975 BerlinAlpin 4:15:55.7 1:18:57.4 1:11:42.4 68 3:57:52.4 69
75 1324 Detail TREMBAČ Leoš CZE 1976 --- 4:19:37.3 1:22:39.0 1:10:10.7 58 4:02:08.1 75
76 1198 Detail SAILER Tomáš CZE 1976 BSK Racing 4:20:54.6 1:23:56.3 1:10:07.0 57 4:00:51.5 73
77 1209 Detail VACEK Jiří CZE 1972 --- 4:20:59.7 1:24:01.4 1:10:34.5 62 4:02:06.3 74
78 1370 Detail VEIS Zdeněk CZE 1976 Eleven Mitas 4:21:17.8 1:24:19.5 1:02:31.5 25 4:00:41.6 72
79 1067 Detail BOROVSKÝ Michal CZE 1970 Superior MTB Team 4:23:45.6 1:26:47.3 1:10:18.5 60 4:08:04.6 76
80 1122 Detail ŠMEJKAL Martin CZE 1969 CC 4:27:01.4 1:30:03.1 1:13:48.0 79 4:09:46.8 77
81 1201 Detail GLINKA Gregor GER 1974 DAV Zittau 4:28:07.8 1:31:09.5 1:12:50.4 73 4:11:29.8 80
82 1219 Detail VOß Simon GER 1971 BerlinAlpin 4:28:45.0 1:31:46.7 1:14:04.3 83 4:10:52.7 78
83 1294 Detail KESNER Radek CZE 1970 --- 4:29:11.6 1:32:13.3 1:13:55.7 81 4:11:00.2 79
84 1371 Detail HLAVA Josef CZE 1977 SKI Klub 2009 4:29:58.2 1:32:59.9 1:10:01.9 55 4:13:57.0 82
85 1265 Detail ZATLOUKAL Marek CZE 1970 --- 4:30:31.7 1:33:33.4 1:16:08.3 86 4:12:53.4 81
86 1251 Detail PROFT David CZE 1972 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 4:31:12.1 1:34:13.8 1:13:51.3 80 4:15:07.6 83
87 1350 Detail KALENDA Josef CZE 1976 --- 4:32:38.6 1:35:40.3 1:13:36.8 76 4:15:22.0 84
88 1167 Detail SCHUBERT Ralph GER 1969 Pulsschlag Ergebirge 4:35:01.7 1:38:03.4 1:17:47.6 90 4:17:00.2 85
89 1132 Detail PROKOPIUS Radek CZE 1972 X-Tri KV 4:35:30.6 1:38:32.3 1:13:40.3 78 4:18:54.5 86
90 1125 Detail KAŠPAR Miroslav CZE 1972 --- 4:42:55.0 1:45:56.7 1:17:36.7 88 4:25:43.9 87
91 1225 Detail VILIKUS Jan CZE 1970 --- 4:44:47.2 1:47:48.9 1:18:16.0 91 4:27:16.0 88
92 1142 Detail VESELÝ Pavel CZE 1972 --- 4:45:23.6 1:48:25.3 1:17:45.5 89 4:28:31.9 89
93 1174 Detail HORVATOVIČ Josef CZE 1971 --- 4:49:41.6 1:52:43.3 1:16:07.5 85 4:29:11.6 90
94 1200 Detail FRONĚK Martin CZE 1973 --- 4:50:32.2 1:53:33.9 1:19:52.5 95 4:29:47.3 91
95 1187 Detail WITH Ratner GER 1971 Team Pirate 4:51:01.8 1:54:03.5 1:18:35.6 92 4:31:43.4 92
96 1134 Detail MALÍNEK Vít CZE 1973 Jestřabí Lhota 4:53:36.4 1:56:38.1 1:19:03.9 94 4:36:55.4 94
97 1161 Detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 1973 Survival 4:59:08.2 2:02:09.9 1:18:54.5 93 4:34:02.2 93
98 1389 Detail VEIS Ondřej CZE 1975 Senzemakers 5:05:08.7 2:08:10.4 1:24:11.2 100 4:46:45.0 95
99 1256 Detail PAŠEK Michal CZE 1973 Continental Sport Club 5:08:54.0 2:11:55.7 1:21:06.9 98 4:49:27.9 96
100 1226 Detail FÁBERA Václav CZE 1970 --- 5:12:47.3 2:15:49.0 1:17:35.8 87 4:51:41.8 98