Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | 5.Kolo | # | 6.Kolo | # | 7.Kolo | # | 8.Kolo | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | 5.Kolo | # | 6.Kolo | # | 7.Kolo | # | 8.Kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav | 1985 | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 1. / Muži Elita | 1:22:24.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 10:16.5 [1] | 1 | 10:11.9 [1] | 1 | 10:18.9 [1] | 1 | 10:23.3 [2] | 1 | 10:10.8 [2] | 2 | 10:18.5 [1] | 1 | 10:26.4 [2] | 1 | 10:18.5 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 2. / Muži Elita | 1:22:25.0 | 0:00:00.2 | 10:16.7 [3] | 3 | 10:11.9 [1] | 2 | 10:18.9 [1] | 2 | 10:23.3 [2] | 2 | 10:07.7 [1] | 1 | 10:21.8 [3] | 2 | 10:26.2 [1] | 2 | 10:18.5 [1] | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 3. / Muži Elita | 1:23:22.0 | 0:00:57.2 | 10:40.3 [9] | 9 | 10:15.1 [6] | 6 | 10:21.2 [3] | 6 | 10:26.7 [4] | 6 | 10:28.4 [3] | 5 | 10:20.9 [2] | 3 | 10:26.9 [3] | 3 | 10:22.5 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 78 | ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo | 1996 | CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Muži U23 | 1:23:22.2 | 0:00:57.4 | 10:19.3 [4] | 4 | 10:14.7 [5] | 4 | 10:42.4 [8] | 5 | 10:16.0 [1] | 5 | 10:30.9 [4] | 3 | 10:29.5 [4] | 4 | 10:26.9 [3] | 4 | 10:22.5 [3] | 4 | ||
5 | 62 | GLUTH Martin | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 4. / Muži Elita | 1:23:34.3 | 0:01:09.5 | 10:16.6 [2] | 2 | 10:12.8 [3] | 3 | 10:29.6 [6] | 3 | 10:33.1 [6] | 4 | 10:31.6 [5] | 4 | 10:30.4 [5] | 5 | 10:32.5 [5] | 5 | 10:27.7 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 8 | VASTL Jan | 1995 | N1 TEAM | 2. / Muži U23 | 1:24:22.2 | 0:01:57.4 | 10:25.1 [5] | 5 | 10:12.8 [3] | 5 | 10:22.5 [4] | 4 | 10:31.4 [5] | 3 | 10:40.2 [7] | 6 | 10:34.7 [6] | 6 | 10:52.1 [7] | 6 | 10:43.4 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 2 | ULMAN Matouš | 1984 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | 5. / Muži Elita | 1:25:09.5 | 0:02:44.7 | 10:41.3 [11] | 11 | 10:21.6 [7] | 8 | 10:28.5 [5] | 7 | 10:33.2 [7] | 7 | 10:37.2 [6] | 7 | 10:44.9 [7] | 7 | 10:45.3 [6] | 7 | 10:57.5 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 11 | PRŮDEK Matěj | 1997 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 3. / Muži U23 | 1:26:13.3 | 0:03:48.5 | 10:25.4 [6] | 6 | 10:30.2 [8] | 7 | 10:41.5 [7] | 8 | 10:49.7 [8] | 8 | 10:41.9 [8] | 8 | 10:51.0 [8] | 8 | 11:04.0 [9] | 8 | 11:09.6 [10] | 8 | ||
9 | 27 | RAJCHART Jan | 1996 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | 4. / Muži U23 | 1:26:53.2 | 0:04:28.4 | 10:39.8 [7] | 7 | 10:34.9 [9] | 9 | 10:45.7 [9] | 9 | 10:52.1 [9] | 9 | 10:55.0 [10] | 9 | 10:57.4 [9] | 9 | 11:00.3 [8] | 9 | 11:08.0 [8] | 9 | ||
10 | 61 | HELTA Filip | 1997 | SGR Specialized | 5. / Muži U23 | 1:27:32.1 | 0:05:07.3 | 10:40.5 [10] | 10 | 10:57.5 [13] | 12 | 10:51.2 [10] | 11 | 10:55.6 [10] | 11 | 10:57.3 [11] | 11 | 10:57.4 [9] | 11 | 11:04.6 [10] | 10 | 11:08.0 [8] | 10 | ||
11 | 16 | JELÍNEK Josef | 1998 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 6. / Muži U23 | 1:28:03.5 | 0:05:38.7 | 10:40.1 [8] | 8 | 10:35.9 [10] | 10 | 10:53.3 [12] | 10 | 10:58.0 [11] | 10 | 11:02.8 [13] | 10 | 11:07.9 [12] | 10 | 11:16.0 [11] | 11 | 11:29.5 [13] | 11 | ||
12 | 20 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | TURNER PROTOCYCLES TEAM | 6. / Muži Elita | 1:28:54.6 | 0:06:29.8 | 10:46.0 [12] | 12 | 10:51.7 [12] | 11 | 11:02.5 [16] | 12 | 11:02.0 [13] | 12 | 11:07.3 [14] | 12 | 11:16.3 [14] | 12 | 11:19.6 [12] | 12 | 11:29.2 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | 59 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 7. / Muži U23 | 1:30:08.5 | 0:07:43.7 | 11:56.8 [26] | 26 | 11:03.6 [15] | 25 | 10:57.8 [13] | 18 | 11:01.9 [12] | 16 | 10:54.3 [9] | 13 | 11:05.9 [11] | 13 | 11:37.4 [16] | 13 | 11:30.8 [14] | 13 | ||
14 | 17 | FILATOV Ivan | 1996 | SCOTT-Nagornaya | 8. / Muži U23 | 1:30:34.2 | 0:08:09.4 | 11:04.5 [16] | 16 | 11:46.0 [31] | 19 | 11:01.8 [15] | 17 | 11:06.2 [14] | 14 | 11:00.9 [12] | 14 | 11:14.3 [13] | 14 | 11:30.6 [15] | 14 | 11:49.9 [15] | 14 | ||
15 | 76 | LUKASIK Krzysztof | 1993 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 7. / Muži Elita | 1:30:53.5 | 0:08:28.7 | 11:04.3 [15] | 15 | 11:08.1 [16] | 15 | 11:16.4 [19] | 15 | 11:30.5 [20] | 15 | 11:31.7 [19] | 16 | 11:36.5 [17] | 16 | 11:27.0 [13] | 16 | 11:19.0 [11] | 15 | ||
16 | 71 | MICHAŁEK Mariusz | 1987 | JBG-2 Professional MTB Team | 8. / Muži Elita | 1:33:30.0 | 0:11:05.2 | 11:23.0 [20] | 20 | 11:25.4 [24] | 18 | 10:59.8 [14] | 16 | 11:10.0 [15] | 13 | 11:13.4 [15] | 15 | 11:27.6 [15] | 15 | 11:28.7 [14] | 15 | 14:22.1 [16] | 16 | ||
17 | 30 | PRUDEK Dominik | 1998 | MORAVEC Team | 9. / Muži U23 | 1:21:00.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:22.6 [19] | 19 | 11:15.6 [19] | 16 | 11:20.3 [20] | 19 | 11:18.5 [16] | 17 | 11:31.0 [18] | 17 | 11:42.8 [19] | 17 | 12:29.2 [19] | 17 | --- | --- | ||
18 | 45 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 10. / Muži U23 | 1:21:24.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:22.3 [18] | 18 | 11:16.3 [20] | 17 | 11:21.0 [21] | 20 | 11:26.9 [19] | 18 | 11:36.8 [20] | 18 | 11:40.0 [18] | 18 | 12:40.7 [21] | 18 | --- | --- | ||
19 | 24 | KUBELKA Petr | 1995 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 11. / Muži U23 | 1:21:27.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:02.1 [30] | 30 | 11:14.6 [18] | 26 | 11:28.1 [26] | 27 | 11:24.0 [17] | 22 | 11:25.6 [16] | 20 | 11:28.0 [16] | 20 | 12:24.6 [17] | 19 | --- | --- | ||
20 | 49 | MORRA Gwen | 1990 | marseilletechnoteam13 | 9. / Muži Elita | 1:21:29.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:36.2 [24] | 24 | 11:21.2 [22] | 22 | 11:13.5 [18] | 21 | 11:25.6 [18] | 19 | 11:39.1 [21] | 19 | 11:44.3 [20] | 19 | 12:29.7 [20] | 20 | --- | --- | ||
21 | 26 | HAMAN Martin | 1984 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 10. / Muži Elita | 1:22:10.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:33.2 [23] | 23 | 11:25.9 [25] | 23 | 11:25.6 [24] | 24 | 11:32.4 [21] | 20 | 11:46.6 [22] | 21 | 11:58.2 [21] | 21 | 12:28.5 [18] | 21 | --- | --- | ||
22 | 37 | MAYER Daniel | 1997 | KC HLINSKO | 12. / Muži U23 | 1:11:41.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:23.4 [21] | 21 | 11:36.2 [29] | 24 | 11:24.1 [22] | 22 | 11:35.6 [23] | 21 | 11:48.9 [25] | 22 | 13:53.1 [30] | 22 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
23 | 29 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 1998 | Hurom Sławno Kellys | 13. / Muži U23 | 1:11:44.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:05.6 [31] | 31 | 11:11.7 [17] | 27 | 11:27.8 [25] | 28 | 11:39.2 [24] | 23 | 11:47.2 [23] | 23 | 13:32.8 [29] | 23 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
24 | 46 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Bike and Ski Bakajda | 14. / Muži U23 | 1:11:46.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:23.6 [22] | 22 | 11:33.2 [27] | 21 | 11:39.7 [29] | 25 | 11:57.1 [29] | 26 | 11:48.6 [24] | 24 | 13:23.8 [28] | 24 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
25 | 10 | STOŠEK Martin | 1994 | Symbio+ BMC | 11. / Muži Elita | 1:11:47.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 10:46.4 [13] | 13 | 10:58.9 [14] | 13 | 11:03.1 [17] | 14 | 13:57.4 [43] | 27 | 12:04.7 [28] | 25 | 12:56.5 [24] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
26 | 80 | BŘEZINA Jonáš | 1998 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 15. / Muži U23 | 1:11:48.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:57.1 [27] | 27 | 11:20.7 [21] | 28 | 11:24.4 [23] | 26 | 11:43.0 [25] | 24 | 12:25.6 [29] | 26 | 12:57.2 [25] | 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
27 | 81 | HEBISZ Rafal | 1982 | KELLYS Oshee Racing | 12. / Muži Elita | 1:11:49.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:55.3 [25] | 25 | 11:24.3 [23] | 29 | 11:54.9 [33] | 29 | 11:53.9 [28] | 28 | 11:49.7 [26] | 27 | 12:50.9 [23] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
28 | 32 | BÁRTEK David | 1998 | BIKE 2000 | 16. / Muži U23 | 1:11:50.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:30.4 [38] | 38 | 11:52.9 [37] | 37 | 11:36.9 [28] | 33 | 11:34.5 [22] | 30 | 11:29.0 [17] | 28 | 12:46.3 [22] | 28 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
29 | 66 | EISENBARTH Pirmin | 1995 | KREIDLER Werksteam | 17. / Muži U23 | 1:12:30.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:22.0 [17] | 17 | 11:29.0 [26] | 20 | 11:33.1 [27] | 23 | 12:01.4 [32] | 25 | 12:55.6 [34] | 30 | 13:08.9 [26] | 29 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
30 | 72 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | 1998 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 18. / Muži U23 | 1:12:35.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:01.8 [29] | 29 | 11:46.2 [32] | 30 | 11:44.9 [30] | 30 | 11:52.5 [27] | 29 | 11:55.2 [27] | 29 | 13:14.7 [27] | 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
31 | 47 | VÁGNER Marek | 1989 | KRABCYCLES | 13. / Muži Elita | 1:00:22.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:29.1 [34] | 34 | 11:33.8 [28] | 33 | 11:51.1 [31] | 31 | 11:51.3 [26] | 31 | 12:37.2 [30] | 31 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
32 | 39 | JEŽEK Petr | 1992 | HNÍZDIL TEAM | 14. / Muži Elita | 1:00:58.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:15.5 [33] | 33 | 11:50.2 [34] | 34 | 12:15.1 [38] | 37 | 11:57.7 [30] | 33 | 12:40.2 [32] | 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
33 | 70 | BURLE Jeremy | 1997 | marseilletechnoteam13 | 19. / Muži U23 | 1:01:00.1 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:29.7 [37] | 37 | 11:48.3 [33] | 35 | 11:56.1 [34] | 34 | 12:01.3 [31] | 32 | 12:44.7 [33] | 33 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
34 | 57 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ALLTRAINING.CZ | 20. / Muži U23 | 1:01:04.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:32.3 [39] | 39 | 11:50.4 [35] | 36 | 11:54.6 [32] | 36 | 12:08.8 [34] | 34 | 12:37.9 [31] | 34 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
35 | 44 | KREJČÍ Rostislav | 1991 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 15. / Muži Elita | 1:02:29.9 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:36.6 [40] | 40 | 12:01.4 [40] | 41 | 12:04.7 [35] | 38 | 12:07.1 [33] | 37 | 13:40.1 [38] | 35 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
36 | 40 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 21. / Muži U23 | 1:02:32.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:29.5 [35] | 35 | 11:59.9 [39] | 38 | 12:13.6 [37] | 39 | 12:12.1 [35] | 38 | 13:37.1 [37] | 36 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
37 | 56 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1998 | Hurom Sławno Kellys | 22. / Muži U23 | 1:02:34.8 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:07.0 [32] | 32 | 11:44.7 [30] | 32 | 12:08.1 [36] | 32 | 12:26.3 [38] | 34 | 14:08.7 [40] | 37 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
38 | 41 | BULIS Roman | 1991 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 16. / Muži Elita | 1:02:37.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 11:57.4 [28] | 28 | 11:51.0 [36] | 31 | 12:26.1 [43] | 35 | 12:33.1 [39] | 36 | 13:49.9 [39] | 38 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
39 | 67 | LIDMILA Martin | 1998 | Cyklo-Ski klub Polička | 23. / Muži U23 | 1:02:42.1 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:29.5 [35] | 35 | 12:04.7 [41] | 39 | 12:17.7 [39] | 40 | 12:15.7 [36] | 39 | 13:34.5 [36] | 39 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
40 | 68 | BRŇÁK Jan | 1996 | GT KUR SPORT TEAM | 24. / Muži U23 | 1:02:45.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:37.0 [41] | 41 | 11:57.8 [38] | 40 | 12:21.4 [40] | 41 | 12:16.6 [37] | 40 | 13:32.5 [35] | 40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
41 | 74 | MASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1998 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 25. / Muži U23 | 0:51:14.9 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:40.4 [43] | 43 | 12:21.7 [43] | 42 | 12:22.6 [41] | 42 | 13:50.2 [42] | 41 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
42 | 64 | HLAVATÝ Jan | 1998 | BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem | 26. / Muži U23 | 0:51:16.4 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:59.0 [46] | 46 | 12:35.3 [45] | 46 | 12:24.9 [42] | 44 | 13:17.2 [40] | 42 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
43 | 63 | HEJTMÁNEK Marek | 1997 | SPORTON ŠUMPERK | 27. / Muži U23 | 0:51:30.0 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:39.5 [42] | 42 | 12:34.1 [44] | 44 | 12:58.8 [45] | 45 | 13:17.6 [41] | 43 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
44 | 60 | VEJDA Michal | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 17. / Muži Elita | 0:53:05.1 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:54.5 [45] | 45 | 12:11.6 [42] | 43 | 12:32.0 [44] | 43 | 15:27.0 [45] | 44 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
45 | 79 | RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Alejandro | 1982 | CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM | 18. / Muži Elita | 0:53:08.0 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:50.8 [44] | 44 | 12:39.8 [46] | 45 | 13:12.2 [46] | 46 | 14:25.2 [44] | 45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
46 | 15 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | Symbio+ BMC | 28. / Muži U23 | 0:32:40.7 | - 5 Lap(s) | 11:02.5 [14] | 14 | 10:46.1 [11] | 14 | 10:52.1 [11] | 13 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
47 | 73 | SAWICKI Błażej | 1998 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 29. / Muži U23 | 0:42:59.2 | - 5 Lap(s) | 13:10.5 [47] | 47 | 14:36.9 [47] | 47 | 15:11.8 [47] | 47 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 28 | ZEŤÁK Michael | 1998 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 11:38.5 [-] | --- | 22:59.9 [-] | --- | 34:42.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 69 | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav | 1995 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 13:08.4 [-] | --- | 27:02.8 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |