Extrém Bike Most ČP XCM

MTB
DATUM :3.6.2017 ORT :Most

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein SKAT Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Ressl # Hněvín #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein SKAT Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Ressl # Hněvín #
1 272 Detail STARK Sebastian CZE 1987 TBR-Wermer --- 1. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:30:42.1 0:00:00.0 26:27.9 2 1:21:55.2 2
2 21 Detail LINET Pavel CZE 1982 Sport areál Klíny --- 2. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:33:24.6 0:02:42.5 26:41.6 3 1:21:06.5 1
3 95 Detail TRAUTMANN Tobias GER 1988 White-Rock e.V. --- 1. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 2:36:04.4 0:05:22.3 --- --- 1:22:46.3 3
4 43 Detail WOLF Jan CZE 1989 Regal Bike --- 2. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 2:38:16.0 0:07:33.9 26:54.5 5 1:24:49.1 8
5 227 Detail ŠŤASTNÝ Jan CZE 1985 Alset Racing Team --- 3. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:39:59.1 0:09:17.0 27:17.5 9 1:25:07.7 9
6 71 Detail PETR Ondřej CZE 1997 --- --- 3. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 2:40:46.0 0:10:03.9 --- --- 1:24:43.1 7
7 55 Detail HEINKE Sascha GER 1985 Firebike-Drössiger --- 4. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:40:46.3 0:10:04.2 26:45.1 4 1:23:13.0 4
8 41 Detail BAUMGÄRTEL Lutz GER 1980 SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen --- 5. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:40:49.8 0:10:07.7 26:18.4 1 1:23:37.1 5
9 38 Detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 HAVEN Team --- 1. /  Junioři 17 - 18 let 2:40:50.0 0:10:07.9 26:55.2 6 1:24:35.8 6
10 50 Detail BRETSCHNEIDER Jan GER 1976 Team ProCycle e.V. --- 1. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:41:07.4 0:10:25.3 27:00.4 7 1:25:41.7 10
11 186 Detail BRILL Miroslav CZE 1986 --- --- 6. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:44:38.6 0:13:56.5 28:40.7 18 1:27:53.4 12
12 40 Detail WAUSCHKUHN Bastian GER 1979 TBR-Werner --- 7. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:45:45.4 0:15:03.3 27:53.2 10 1:28:35.8 16
13 45 Detail OUPIC Zdeněk CZE 1993 --- --- 4. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 2:45:49.8 0:15:07.7 27:01.0 8 1:27:55.3 13
14 62 Detail ARNOLD Zdeněk CZE 1973 --- --- 2. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:47:02.7 0:16:20.6 --- --- 1:27:52.6 11
15 65 Detail VESELÝ Tomáš CZE 1989 UNIQA Jihlava --- 5. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 2:47:02.7 0:16:20.6 28:19.2 12 1:28:12.0 14
16 256 Detail ŠULC Petr CZE 1993 --- --- 6. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 2:50:31.3 0:19:49.2 28:37.4 17 1:31:02.7 20
17 237 Detail WEINERT Simon GER 2000 RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. --- 2. /  Junioři 17 - 18 let 2:50:40.0 0:19:57.9 28:49.5 20 1:28:59.1 17
18 167 Detail MAŘÍK Jan CZE 1986 Bicykl Kříž team Ústí n/Labem --- 8. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:50:45.3 0:20:03.2 29:12.9 24 1:30:35.9 19
19 248 Detail MATĚJŮ Jan CZE 1982 TJ Banik Mezibori --- 9. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:51:35.2 0:20:53.1 30:07.4 34 1:33:05.2 24
20 194 Detail WOLFRAM Steffen GER 1983 Biehler Factory Racing --- 10. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:52:23.6 0:21:41.5 28:22.1 14 1:32:16.4 22
21 253 Detail LIMBACH Matthias GER 1985 Radclub Dresden --- 11. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:52:41.8 0:21:59.7 28:29.9 16 1:29:42.6 18
22 84 Detail JURČA Karel CZE 1997 KL Sport Most --- 7. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 2:52:46.8 0:22:04.7 29:00.2 22 1:32:11.1 21
23 266 Detail FAHR Lutz GER 1961 Cannondale Team Spandau --- 1. /  Muži 50 let a starší 2:54:34.9 0:23:52.8 29:01.8 23 1:32:48.9 23
24 70 Detail FODOR Petr CZE 1981 CYKLOHELIOS --- 12. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:56:19.9 0:25:37.8 29:53.5 32 1:34:28.5 30
25 259 Detail HEINECKE Lars GER 1980 RSV Chemnitz --- 13. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:56:27.1 0:25:45.0 28:13.4 11 1:34:17.1 28
26 200 Detail ULICH Roman CZE 1971 M&T kliky Dobruška --- 3. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 2:57:19.8 0:26:37.7 28:26.7 15 1:36:08.8 35
27 87 Detail HORA Zdeněk CZE 1961 Lounky --- 2. /  Muži 50 let a starší 2:57:46.8 0:27:04.7 29:32.7 28 1:34:15.0 27
28 80 Detail NOVOTNÝ Petr CZE 1981 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 14. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 2:58:23.8 0:27:41.7 29:19.8 26 1:33:58.3 25
29 270 Detail BAUMANN Mike GER 1997 TBR-Wermer --- 8. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:00:11.4 0:29:29.3 29:41.1 29 1:34:32.3 31
30 129 Detail BÁRTA Luboš CZE 1993 KL Sport Most --- 9. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:00:20.5 0:29:38.4 30:15.2 35 1:34:36.4 32
31 73 Detail FUNKE Mathias GER 1978 DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE --- 15. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:01:43.0 0:31:00.9 29:42.9 30 1:35:52.7 34
32 96 Detail PECHO Stanislav CZE 1977 KL Sport Most --- 4. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:02:14.0 0:31:31.9 30:36.1 39 1:36:34.5 37
33 88 Detail KROUPA Josef CZE 1972 RETOS/ROTOS --- 5. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:02:14.9 0:31:32.8 29:20.6 27 1:34:22.4 29
34 79 Detail KUNATH Jens GER 1967 Z Team MTB --- 3. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:03:01.8 0:32:19.7 29:44.3 31 1:35:50.6 33
35 188 Detail WIELAND Erik GER 1991 RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. --- 10. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:03:03.4 0:32:21.3 29:14.8 25 1:34:02.3 26
36 99 Detail CELERIN Ivan CZE 1963 --- --- 4. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:04:47.4 0:34:05.3 30:15.7 36 1:38:04.9 41
37 125 Detail KRAUS Václav CZE 1984 --- --- 16. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:05:32.0 0:34:49.9 30:20.2 37 1:37:59.5 40
38 75 Detail JEŘÁBEK Vojtěch CZE 1998 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 11. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:06:52.6 0:36:10.5 30:26.7 38 1:36:39.0 38
39 58 Detail HOFMANN Christian GER 1985 --- --- 17. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:08:00.8 0:37:18.7 30:03.7 33 1:37:41.2 39
40 85 Detail MOUCHA Martin CZE 1971 MTB Nežichov --- 6. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:08:11.9 0:37:29.8 31:18.3 45 1:40:04.4 43
41 179 Detail KLAP Lukáš CZE 2000 RAJEC Allivictus --- 3. /  Junioři 17 - 18 let 3:09:32.9 0:38:50.8 31:32.9 46 1:41:30.5 47
42 191 Detail LEXA Lukáš CZE 1987 MTB Nežichov --- 18. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:09:37.5 0:38:55.4 30:48.2 42 1:40:05.6 44
43 197 Detail TRAUTMANN Sandy GER 1988 SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team --- 1. /  Ženy 19 - 39 let 3:10:26.2 0:39:44.1 30:43.8 41 1:39:39.5 42
44 93 Detail MARUNDE Regina GER 1968 Fi'zi:k Scott --- 1. /  Ženy 40 let a starší 3:10:45.6 0:40:03.5 31:34.2 47 1:40:50.0 45
45 246 Detail WONNEBERGER Frank GER 1966 RC Dresden --- 5. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:12:29.9 0:41:47.8 32:58.5 61 1:44:06.6 55
46 111 Detail VOSKA Jiří CZE 1967 --- --- 6. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:12:38.1 0:41:56.0 32:24.4 53 1:42:06.2 49
47 116 Detail SCHWARZ Robert GER 1985 RSV Chemnitz --- 19. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:12:53.0 0:42:10.9 32:52.6 57 1:42:42.4 51
48 37 Detail ŠIDLÍK Tomaš CZE 1993 AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM --- 12. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:14:12.4 0:43:30.3 28:20.3 13 1:28:30.3 15
49 112 Detail KŘÍŽ Petr CZE 1979 Lannutti --- 20. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:14:13.9 0:43:31.8 32:35.2 56 1:43:00.1 54
50 90 Detail NOWACK Dirk GER 1980 Team LoonyTuns powered by Bikescheune / SV IKA --- 21. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:14:41.6 0:43:59.5 31:13.2 44 1:42:38.0 50
51 91 Detail HENYCH Jaroslav CZE 1958 KL Sport Most --- 7. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:19:38.0 0:48:55.9 31:47.6 49 1:42:45.1 52
52 126 Detail JAVŮREK Tomáš CZE 1971 --- --- 7. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:21:35.2 0:50:53.1 31:59.3 52 1:44:13.6 56
53 136 Detail ERLER Aleš CZE 1980 --- --- 22. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:22:05.3 0:51:23.2 31:52.5 50 1:42:53.9 53
54 245 Detail HOFFMANN Andre GER 1981 Radclub Dresden e.V. --- 23. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:22:10.2 0:51:28.1 32:55.9 59 1:44:30.7 59
55 177 Detail KREJNÝ Kamil CZE 1977 --- --- 8. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:23:05.8 0:52:23.7 31:46.1 48 1:44:20.4 58
56 251 Detail HOUDEK Marek CZE 1967 Six Monkeys --- 8. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:23:09.1 0:52:27.0 32:57.7 60 1:46:31.2 61
57 196 Detail KAISER Jan CZE 1977 Kaiserteam --- 9. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:24:17.7 0:53:35.6 33:36.4 66 1:46:49.1 63
58 214 Detail RÜBLING Uwe GER 1959 Z Team MTB --- 9. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:25:32.4 0:54:50.3 31:57.5 51 1:44:16.9 57
59 103 Detail KOZÁK Stanislav CZE 1972 --- --- 10. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:26:34.5 0:55:52.4 28:44.0 19 1:55:10.2 81
60 146 Detail POKORNÝ Martin CZE 1974 ČSOB a.s. --- 11. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:27:11.3 0:56:29.2 31:00.3 43 1:40:58.7 46
61 239 Detail STEINOCHER Vlastimil CZE 1976 Team Louny --- 12. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:27:11.3 0:56:29.2 32:34.2 55 1:46:40.8 62
62 163 Detail SAMEK Petr CZE 1981 --- --- 24. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:28:47.2 0:58:05.1 33:54.0 71 1:47:37.4 64
63 114 Detail PŘÍHODA Marcel CZE 1974 MMB Třebenice --- 13. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:29:09.0 0:58:26.9 32:54.1 58 1:47:42.9 65
64 119 Detail DVOŘÁK Miroslav CZE 1981 --- --- 25. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:30:03.8 0:59:21.7 32:25.6 54 1:46:29.0 60
65 57 Detail STROLENÝ Petr CZE 1988 KL Sport Most --- 13. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:31:31.7 1:00:49.6 30:39.3 40 1:41:59.3 48
66 140 Detail ŠOUFEK Miroslav CZE 1981 DravecBikeRacingTeam --- 26. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:32:39.1 1:01:57.0 33:41.4 69 1:50:44.8 70
67 113 Detail POLCAR Petr CZE 1968 originalky.cz --- 14. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:34:20.8 1:03:38.7 33:13.7 62 1:49:30.0 66
68 170 Detail BÖNISCH Stefan GER 1982 --- --- 27. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:37:07.3 1:06:25.2 33:18.3 64 1:50:13.8 68
69 164 Detail VEVERKA Zdenek CZE 1981 KL Sport Most --- 28. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:40:01.7 1:09:19.6 33:16.5 63 1:52:12.9 74
70 130 Detail LOUCKÝ Martin CZE 1973 --- --- 15. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:40:08.8 1:09:26.7 34:06.6 72 1:50:43.5 69
71 135 Detail JAROLÍMEK Jan CZE 1971 --- --- 16. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:40:28.0 1:09:45.9 33:53.0 70 1:52:32.0 76
72 198 Detail HOLOVIČ Martin CZE 1976 --- --- 17. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:42:02.8 1:11:20.7 35:58.5 94 1:56:47.7 89
73 150 Detail PICHERT Martin CZE 1969 Mount Club Klíny --- 18. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:42:09.4 1:11:27.3 35:33.4 89 1:55:35.1 83
74 133 Detail JONÁK Radek CZE 1979 Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice --- 29. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:42:34.1 1:11:52.0 33:27.3 65 1:56:24.9 87
75 141 Detail KELBICHOVÁ Vendula CZE 1986 KL Sport Most --- 2. /  Ženy 19 - 39 let 3:42:38.3 1:11:56.2 --- --- 1:53:27.3 77
76 139 Detail ŠPORA Petr CZE 1964 --- --- 10. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:44:26.4 1:13:44.3 34:09.2 73 1:52:25.3 75
77 128 Detail FLEKOVÁ Adéla CZE 1989 BIG SHOCK TEAM --- 3. /  Ženy 19 - 39 let 3:44:42.1 1:14:00.0 34:51.9 80 1:57:19.0 90
78 171 Detail TICHÝ Jaromír CZE 1969 --- --- 19. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:44:51.5 1:14:09.4 35:47.4 92 1:54:39.5 80
79 205 Detail BEDNÁR Jan CZE 1979 Sweep cycling Chomutov --- 30. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:45:29.5 1:14:47.4 35:02.4 84 1:59:09.1 95
80 124 Detail KUNC Jiří CZE 1991 --- --- 14. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:46:16.0 1:15:33.9 34:41.3 78 1:50:46.9 71
81 265 Detail LENGERT Sabine GER 1968 Velonistas Berlin --- 2. /  Ženy 40 let a starší 3:46:30.5 1:15:48.4 34:49.2 79 1:56:15.9 86
82 202 Detail VONDRISKA Václav CZE 1971 kola-onix --- 20. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:46:46.2 1:16:04.1 34:54.8 82 1:55:58.0 84
83 144 Detail HAVLÍČEK Václav CZE 1984 Kupkolo MTB Pardubice --- 31. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:47:01.8 1:16:19.7 34:36.2 77 1:51:12.6 73
84 224 Detail KUZMA Pavel CZE 1981 --- --- 32. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:47:17.5 1:16:35.4 33:39.7 68 1:50:49.8 72
85 231 Detail SZABÓ Michal CZE 1990 --- --- 15. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 3:48:02.4 1:17:20.3 36:05.7 96 1:54:15.0 79
86 147 Detail JUNEK Petr CZE 1965 KL Sport Most --- 11. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:48:14.6 1:17:32.5 34:31.3 75 1:55:18.6 82
87 201 Detail MATÚŠ Marian CZE 1971 Baník Osek --- 21. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:48:25.0 1:17:42.9 37:27.6 102 2:02:08.1 100
88 267 Detail HAŠKOVÁ Eva CZE 1973 2V BIKERS --- 3. /  Ženy 40 let a starší 3:49:38.4 1:18:56.3 35:23.9 87 2:01:05.0 98
89 137 Detail MIŠELNICKÝ Petr CZE 1968 --- --- 22. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:51:37.0 1:20:54.9 36:00.3 95 1:58:30.4 92
90 169 Detail BÖNISCH Matthias GER 1983 --- --- 33. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:51:38.0 1:20:55.9 33:38.2 67 1:50:11.6 67
91 234 Detail RUZICKA Martin CZE 1976 --- --- 23. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:52:12.5 1:21:30.4 35:24.6 88 1:58:41.4 93
92 132 Detail GRAUPNER Jens GER 1968 --- --- 24. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:54:20.2 1:23:38.1 --- --- 1:53:32.5 78
93 159 Detail LABAJ Petr CZE 1978 --- --- 34. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:54:23.7 1:23:41.6 35:00.0 83 1:58:45.4 94
94 153 Detail ZEMEK Martin CZE 1975 NOVÝ BOR --- 25. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 3:54:26.9 1:23:44.8 35:05.5 85 1:56:27.5 88
95 143 Detail MAZÁNEK Karel CZE 1987 --- --- 35. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:57:29.6 1:26:47.5 34:33.7 76 1:56:13.9 85
96 243 Detail SCHUMACHER Heiko GER 1962 Radclub Dresden e.V. --- 12. /  Muži 50 let a starší 3:59:17.9 1:28:35.8 35:45.9 91 2:05:40.1 105
97 127 Detail KRPATA Tomáš CZE 1985 Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice --- 36. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 3:59:49.9 1:29:07.8 37:17.6 101 1:59:56.9 96
98 217 Detail ZAVADILOVÁ Veronika CZE 1983 Team Bike Perštejn --- 4. /  Ženy 19 - 39 let 4:00:28.2 1:29:46.1 35:40.4 90 2:01:49.5 99
99 240 Detail HLŮŽEK Václav CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Pačejov --- 37. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 4:00:42.1 1:30:00.0 35:55.5 93 2:00:09.9 97
100 190 Detail KOSTNER Marek CZE 1996 --- --- 16. /  Muži Expert 19 - 29 let 4:01:11.6 1:30:29.5 36:36.5 100 2:02:12.0 101