Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4041 | STEINBACH Hynek | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / S11/M | 0:09:54.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 4043 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / S11/M | 0:10:09.3 | 0:00:14.7 | |
3 | 4044 | FRANZ Louis | 2006 | SC Furth im Wald | 1. / S12/M | 0:10:23.1 | 0:00:28.5 | |
4 | 4003 | HOLLAND Deaken | 2007 | NSV Wernigerode | 3. / S11/M | 0:10:33.8 | 0:00:39.2 | |
5 | 4060 | FUCHS Vincent | 2006 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | 2. / S12/M | 0:10:39.2 | 0:00:44.5 | |
6 | 4051 | REIM Phillipp | 2006 | FC Rinchnach | 3. / S12/M | 0:10:39.9 | 0:00:45.2 | |
7 | 4053 | EISCHER Elias | 2007 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 4. / S11/M | 0:10:44.1 | 0:00:49.4 | |
8 | 4015 | MÜLLER Jonas | 2006 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / S12/M | 0:10:47.9 | 0:00:53.3 | |
9 | 4045 | KAIN Natalie | 2006 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / S12/W | 0:10:48.2 | 0:00:53.5 | |
10 | 4017 | HOFBAUER Tobias | 2006 | Ski Club Großberg | 5. / S12/M | 0:10:54.4 | 0:00:59.8 | |
11 | 4035 | KAPKO Samuel | 2007 | 1.FCN Nürnberg | 5. / S11/M | 0:11:01.2 | 0:01:06.5 | |
12 | 4052 | LOIBL Paul | 2006 | FC Rinchnach | 6. / S12/M | 0:11:05.4 | 0:01:10.7 | |
13 | 4042 | BÖHM Jan | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / S12/M | 0:11:14.1 | 0:01:19.5 | |
14 | 4032 | LENZ Valentina | 2006 | SV Finsterau | 2. / S12/W | 0:11:19.1 | 0:01:24.5 | |
15 | 4039 | MACHOVÁ Marie | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / S11/W | 0:11:25.9 | 0:01:31.2 | |
16 | 4019 | LUXI Katharina | 2006 | Ski Club Großberg | 3. / S12/W | 0:11:29.9 | 0:01:35.2 | |
17 | 4033 | HACKL Hanna | 2006 | SV Finsterau | 4. / S12/W | 0:11:31.4 | 0:01:36.8 | |
18 | 4001 | HUNGER Lennart | 2007 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 6. / S11/M | 0:11:50.9 | 0:01:56.2 | |
19 | 4013 | HORST Jasmin | 2006 | TGV Schotten | 5. / S12/W | 0:12:18.9 | 0:02:24.3 | |
20 | 4040 | NOVÁ Nella | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / S12/W | 0:12:26.4 | 0:02:31.8 | |
21 | 4050 | LORENZ Hannah | 2006 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 7. / S12/W | 0:12:34.4 | 0:02:39.8 | |
22 | 4046 | WAGNER Joelle | 2007 | DAV Ulm | 2. / S11/W | 0:12:38.4 | 0:02:43.8 | |
23 | 4031 | LEDERER Benedikt | 2007 | WSV Zellerreit | 7. / S11/M | 0:12:42.9 | 0:02:48.2 | |
24 | 4034 | SCHREINER Amalia | 2007 | SV Finsterau | 3. / S11/W | 0:12:43.4 | 0:02:48.8 | |
25 | 4038 | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / S11/W | 0:12:47.9 | 0:02:53.3 | |
26 | 4014 | KÖMPF Milla | 2006 | TGV Schotten | 8. / S12/W | 0:12:51.1 | 0:02:56.5 | |
27 | 4021 | STEINBÜGL Felix | 2007 | Ski Club Großberg | 8. / S11/M | 0:12:53.4 | 0:02:58.7 | |
28 | 4011 | DIETZE Paula | 2007 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 5. / S11/W | 0:12:54.4 | 0:02:59.8 | |
29 | 4016 | OETTEL Jasmina | 2007 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / S11/W | 0:12:58.4 | 0:03:03.8 | |
30 | 4020 | LUXI Jacob | 2007 | Ski Club Großberg | 9. / S11/M | 0:13:07.2 | 0:03:12.5 | |
31 | 4006 | LEITNER Simon | 2006 | SU Böhmerwald | 8. / S12/M | 0:13:29.9 | 0:03:35.2 | |
32 | 4049 | KREUZER Sophia | 2007 | SV Bayer.Eisenstein | 7. / S11/W | 0:13:36.9 | 0:03:42.3 | |
33 | 4018 | UZUNER Can Fay | 2006 | Ski Club Großberg | 9. / S12/W | 0:13:37.9 | 0:03:43.2 | |
34 | 4012 | OLDENBURG Lene | 2006 | TGV Schotten | 10. / S12/W | 0:13:42.9 | 0:03:48.2 | |
35 | 4025 | ALTENBURGER Lisann | 2007 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | 8. / S11/W | 0:13:44.9 | 0:03:50.2 | |
36 | 4036 | SCHIPPERS Hannah | 2007 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 9. / S11/W | 0:13:59.4 | 0:04:04.8 | |
37 | 4048 | ZISLER Nele | 2007 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 10. / S11/W | 0:14:02.2 | 0:04:07.5 | |
38 | 4010 | DURDEL Pascal | 2006 | --- | 9. / S12/M | 0:14:04.4 | 0:04:09.8 | |
39 | 4037 | HANISCH Christopher | 2007 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 10. / S11/M | 0:14:05.4 | 0:04:10.8 | |
40 | 4023 | EBNER Eva | 2007 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | 11. / S11/W | 0:14:49.9 | 0:04:55.3 | |
41 | 4007 | PEČENKOVÁ Markéta | 2007 | --- | 12. / S11/W | 0:14:59.9 | 0:05:05.2 | |
42 | 4009 | RÖMHILD Christoph | 2007 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 11. / S11/M | 0:15:17.6 | 0:05:23.0 | |
43 | 4005 | KAUER Katharina | 2007 | WSV St. Englmar | 13. / S11/W | 0:15:27.1 | 0:05:32.5 | |
44 | 4002 | WURSTER Marit Magdalena | 2007 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 14. / S11/W | 0:15:53.1 | 0:05:58.5 | |
45 | 4004 | DILGER Katja | 2007 | WSV St. Englmar | 15. / S11/W | 0:16:09.9 | 0:06:15.2 | |
46 | 4026 | OPPOWA Tim | 2007 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | 12. / S11/M | 0:18:19.4 | 0:08:24.7 | |
--- | 4008 | KOBER Katelynn | 2007 | SV Grünbach | . / S11/W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 4022 | BAUER Emily | 2007 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | . / S11/W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 4024 | KAGERBAUER Maximilian | 2007 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | . / S11/M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 4027 | FEIST Antonia | 2006 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | . / S12/W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 4028 | AMBERGER Verena | 2006 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | . / S12/W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 4029 | KRIEG Katharina | 2006 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | . / S12/W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 4047 | OLLE Ester | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / S11/W | DNS | --- |