Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2117 | MATĚJKA Radim | 1997 | Cyklo Bendl | 1. / Muži od 19 let | 1:15:19.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2001 | STARÝ Dominik | 1997 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 2. / Muži od 19 let | 1:15:19.8 | 0:00:00.4 | ||
3 | 2187 | STYBLÍK Adam | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 1. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:15:20.1 | 0:00:00.7 | ||
4 | 2003 | HÁK Jakub | 2004 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 1. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:16:39.0 | 0:01:19.7 | ||
5 | 2005 | SKRBEK Jan | 2002 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM | 2. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:17:45.0 | 0:02:25.7 | ||
6 | 2098 | KUBIŠTA Martin | 2003 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 3. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:20:32.5 | 0:05:13.1 | ||
7 | 2089 | PIVNIČKA Jakub | 2005 | Pitrs Bikes Team | 2. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:21:46.7 | 0:06:27.4 | ||
8 | 2168 | FEJK Lukáš | 1988 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 3. / Muži od 19 let | 1:21:47.0 | 0:06:27.6 | ||
9 | 2007 | SAMEC Filip | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:21:54.0 | 0:06:34.6 | ||
10 | 2119 | MORÁVEK Roman | 2002 | SK Špindl | 4. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:21:56.7 | 0:06:37.4 | ||
11 | 2038 | ČECH Jan | 2002 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 5. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:23:00.0 | 0:07:40.6 | ||
12 | 2094 | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš | 1998 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 4. / Muži od 19 let | 1:24:12.0 | 0:08:52.6 | ||
13 | 2092 | PEŠINA Jakub | 2004 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 4. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:24:34.2 | 0:09:14.9 | ||
14 | 2050 | ALVAREZ Josef Javier | 2004 | SKI Police nad Metují | 5. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:27:58.9 | 0:12:39.6 | ||
15 | 2171 | LAURYN Radek | 1997 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 5. / Muži od 19 let | 1:28:00.7 | 0:12:41.4 | ||
16 | 2142 | HORÁK Ondřej | 2005 | KolaChaloupka.cz | 6. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:28:22.2 | 0:13:02.8 | ||
17 | 2057 | HARASYM Maciej | 1977 | Ostre koło | 6. / Muži od 19 let | 1:28:55.7 | 0:13:36.4 | ||
18 | 2191 | ZIESER Marek | 2007 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 7. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:30:09.9 | 0:14:50.5 | ||
19 | 2139 | KLEINER Petr | 1997 | Team Redpoint | 7. / Muži od 19 let | 1:30:37.7 | 0:15:18.3 | ||
20 | 2088 | SKALICKÝ Jakub | 2004 | Mtb Spartak Vrchlabí | 8. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:30:44.5 | 0:15:25.1 | ||
21 | 2072 | PETR Michal | 2004 | INS ATELIÉR NÁCHOD | 9. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:31:08.7 | 0:15:49.3 | ||
22 | 2096 | BALCAR Jiří | 2003 | HO Náchod | 6. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:31:10.4 | 0:15:51.0 | ||
23 | 2059 | ŠKODA Milan | 1966 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 8. / Muži od 19 let | 1:32:52.1 | 0:17:32.8 | ||
24 | 2045 | SAMEC Jaroslav | 1974 | JASA | 9. / Muži od 19 let | 1:33:11.1 | 0:17:51.8 | ||
25 | 2166 | SLANÝ Jakub | 2003 | --- | 7. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:33:17.6 | 0:17:58.3 | ||
26 | 2152 | STREJČEJ Adam | 2006 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 10. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:33:25.7 | 0:18:06.3 | ||
27 | 2124 | ILŠNER Martin | 2004 | --- | 11. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:33:36.7 | 0:18:17.3 | ||
28 | 2173 | ANDREASIK Tomasz | 1973 | --- | 10. / Muži od 19 let | 1:33:36.7 | 0:18:17.3 | ||
29 | 2121 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 12. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:33:52.4 | 0:18:33.0 | ||
30 | 2147 | ČECH Aleš | 1975 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 11. / Muži od 19 let | 1:33:54.4 | 0:18:35.1 | ||
31 | 2052 | MITÁŠ Robert | 2007 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 13. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:33:55.4 | 0:18:36.0 | ||
32 | 2099 | HRUBÝ Filip | 2006 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 14. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:34:46.4 | 0:19:27.0 | ||
33 | 2041 | BINDEROVÁ Petra | 2003 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 1. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:34:52.9 | 0:19:33.5 | ||
34 | 2108 | JASSO Ladislav | 1987 | SP MTB Vrchlabí | 12. / Muži od 19 let | 1:35:18.9 | 0:19:59.5 | ||
35 | 2118 | GEISLER Jakub | 2005 | --- | 15. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:35:27.9 | 0:20:08.5 | ||
36 | 2095 | MEIEROVÁ Bára | 2002 | SKI Police nad Metují | 2. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:35:31.9 | 0:20:12.5 | ||
37 | 2188 | EFFENBERK Leoš | 1971 | GHOST Team | 13. / Muži od 19 let | 1:35:32.9 | 0:20:13.6 | ||
38 | 2054 | POKORNÁ Emma | 2001 | Olymp Trutnov | 3. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:36:54.6 | 0:21:35.2 | ||
39 | 2046 | POKORNÝ Miloš | 1974 | Olymp Trutnov | 14. / Muži od 19 let | 1:36:54.6 | 0:21:35.2 | ||
40 | 2125 | BENDL Jaroslav | 1960 | SK Unitherm Jablonec | 15. / Muži od 19 let | 1:37:13.6 | 0:21:54.2 | ||
41 | 2058 | FALTA Matyáš | 2000 | --- | 8. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:37:43.7 | 0:22:24.3 | ||
42 | 2151 | STREJČEK Pavel | 1976 | --- | 16. / Muži od 19 let | 1:37:50.3 | 0:22:31.0 | ||
43 | 2141 | HADAŠ Kvido | 2002 | Analfabet.cz | 9. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:40:58.6 | 0:25:39.3 | ||
44 | 2137 | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Linda | 2000 | Symbio+ CE.Energy | 4. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:41:36.6 | 0:26:17.2 | ||
45 | 2024 | MEZLÍK Daniel | 2005 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 16. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:41:52.6 | 0:26:33.2 | ||
46 | 2169 | KUBEČEK Vojtěch | 2003 | Pitrs Bikes Team | 10. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:42:03.3 | 0:26:43.9 | ||
47 | 2042 | KVITSKÝ Marek | 1978 | Fitclub Jičín | 17. / Muži od 19 let | 1:42:28.6 | 0:27:09.2 | ||
48 | 2128 | JŮZOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | KolaChaloupka.cz | 1. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:44:23.3 | 0:29:03.9 | ||
49 | 2189 | PÁV Radovan | 1979 | SOKOL SEMECHANICE | 18. / Muži od 19 let | 1:44:30.8 | 0:29:11.4 | ||
50 | 2110 | MEIER Lukáš | 2004 | --- | 17. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:44:32.3 | 0:29:13.0 | ||
51 | 2182 | DLUŽANSKÝ Tomáš | 1985 | --- | 19. / Muži od 19 let | 1:44:32.8 | 0:29:13.5 | ||
52 | 2131 | KOBLASA Jiří | 2004 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 18. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:44:44.9 | 0:29:25.5 | ||
53 | 2116 | IŠTOK Marek | 2005 | --- | 19. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:44:45.5 | 0:29:26.2 | ||
54 | 2160 | ORSAVA Lukáš | 1983 | ARLES s.r.o | 20. / Muži od 19 let | 1:44:45.6 | 0:29:26.2 | ||
55 | 2055 | SKŘIVAN Dominik | 1996 | --- | 21. / Muži od 19 let | 1:45:09.3 | 0:29:49.9 | ||
56 | 2158 | JAHODA Martin | 1975 | DEVELOP | 22. / Muži od 19 let | 1:45:09.5 | 0:29:50.2 | ||
57 | 2074 | FULKOVÁ Šárka | 2002 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 5. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:45:23.3 | 0:30:03.9 | ||
58 | 2051 | DOLEČEK Přemysl | 2007 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 20. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:46:27.7 | 0:31:08.4 | ||
59 | 2047 | FILGAS Matouš | 2008 | ACK Sará Ves n.O. | 1. / Žáci do 10 let | 1:46:56.3 | 0:31:36.9 | ||
60 | 2097 | KREJSAR Ondra | 2004 | INS ATELIÉR NÁCHOD | 21. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:48:43.2 | 0:33:23.9 | ||
61 | 2025 | SAIDL Filip | 2006 | Pitrs Bikes Team | 22. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:48:59.5 | 0:33:40.1 | ||
62 | 2161 | LUPAČ Petr | 1983 | DEVELOP | 23. / Muži od 19 let | 1:49:18.6 | 0:33:59.2 | ||
63 | 2130 | MORÁVEK Pavel | 2007 | --- | 23. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:49:21.0 | 0:34:01.6 | ||
64 | 2091 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 24. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:49:57.7 | 0:34:38.4 | ||
65 | 2043 | KLEIN Jiří | 1978 | --- | 24. / Muži od 19 let | 1:50:39.3 | 0:35:19.9 | ||
66 | 2150 | PETRANEK Ales | 1973 | Sdh Podhořany | 25. / Muži od 19 let | 1:50:45.3 | 0:35:25.9 | ||
67 | 2123 | ILŠNER Patrik | 2007 | --- | 25. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:51:16.5 | 0:35:57.1 | ||
68 | 2067 | PÁNKOVÁ Žofie | 2006 | --- | 1. / Žákyně 11-14 let | 1:51:17.5 | 0:35:58.2 | ||
69 | 2107 | THÉR Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 2. / Žáci do 10 let | 1:51:42.5 | 0:36:23.1 | ||
70 | 2186 | ŠAFR Vladimír | 1981 | SOKOL MAXIČKY / TRIEXPERT | 1. / Koloběžky - muži | 1:52:50.5 | 0:37:31.1 | ||
71 | 2132 | FUTÓ Tereza | 2002 | Sport team Hrádek | 6. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:53:42.2 | 0:38:22.8 | ||
72 | 2081 | HEJNYŠ Marek | 2004 | --- | 26. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:54:03.8 | 0:38:44.4 | ||
73 | 2060 | RAKOVÁ Marcela | 1967 | Alfa team Hořice | 2. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:54:11.4 | 0:38:52.1 | ||
74 | 2149 | ČAPOUNOVÁ Marcela | 1977 | Sdh Podhořany | 3. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:54:20.3 | 0:39:00.9 | ||
75 | 2085 | NAVRÁTIL Štěpán | 2006 | Pitrs Bikes Team | 27. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:54:42.7 | 0:39:23.3 | ||
76 | 2114 | POJDA Zvonimír | 1946 | Gepard Pardubice | 26. / Muži od 19 let | 1:54:51.2 | 0:39:31.8 | ||
77 | 2190 | BERNARDOVÁ Tereza | 1983 | --- | 4. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:55:07.2 | 0:39:47.8 | ||
78 | 2049 | BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna | 2005 | Pitrs Bikes Team | 2. / Žákyně 11-14 let | 1:56:50.7 | 0:41:31.3 | ||
79 | 2100 | HETH Filip | 2005 | Ski Avia Praha | 28. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:56:53.3 | 0:41:33.9 | ||
80 | 2184 | BÁRTA Miloslav | 1969 | Jafiduto 1984 | 2. / Koloběžky - muži | 1:56:59.7 | 0:41:40.3 | ||
81 | 2022 | JAROŇ Šimon | 2005 | BTO Zašová | 29. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:57:42.7 | 0:42:23.4 | ||
82 | 2138 | CHALOUPKA Petr | 1992 | KolaChaloupka.cz | 27. / Muži od 19 let | 1:59:05.5 | 0:43:46.1 | ||
83 | 2030 | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | 2007 | --- | 30. / Žáci 11-14 let | 1:59:57.4 | 0:44:38.0 | ||
84 | 2029 | BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav | 1975 | --- | 28. / Muži od 19 let | 1:59:58.7 | 0:44:39.4 | ||
85 | 2148 | BERANOVÁ Lenka | 1969 | --- | 5. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:00:06.5 | 0:44:47.1 | ||
86 | 2015 | CHALUPA Jan | 1979 | --- | 29. / Muži od 19 let | 2:00:08.5 | 0:44:49.1 | ||
87 | 2093 | POSPÍŠIL Jiří | 1969 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 3. / Koloběžky - muži | 2:00:18.6 | 0:44:59.3 | ||
88 | 2167 | MIKŠOVSKÁ Kateřina | 1969 | BPC | 6. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:01:59.6 | 0:46:40.3 | ||
89 | 2112 | ŠULCOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | S-sport Hronov | 3. / Žákyně 11-14 let | 2:02:21.7 | 0:47:02.3 | ||
90 | 2012 | KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka | 2005 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 11-14 let | 2:02:36.6 | 0:47:17.2 | ||
91 | 2064 | ROČKOVÁ Romana | 1970 | SDH Vysoká u Holic | 7. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:02:52.2 | 0:47:32.8 | ||
92 | 2077 | TÉR Filip | 2001 | S-sport Hronov | 11. / Junioři 15-18 let | 2:04:17.9 | 0:48:58.5 | ||
93 | 2180 | VOJTĚCH Martin | 1971 | --- | 30. / Muži od 19 let | 2:05:34.7 | 0:50:15.3 | ||
94 | 2115 | BARI Josef | 1964 | Gepard Pardubice | 31. / Muži od 19 let | 2:06:05.6 | 0:50:46.2 | ||
95 | 2104 | KRÁTKÝ Patrik | 2007 | Ski Avia Praha | 31. / Žáci 11-14 let | 2:06:37.8 | 0:51:18.5 | ||
96 | 2019 | MAZAČ Michal | 1977 | --- | 32. / Muži od 19 let | 2:06:39.8 | 0:51:20.5 | ||
97 | 2122 | ZEZULKA Aleš | 2006 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 32. / Žáci 11-14 let | 2:07:05.3 | 0:51:46.0 | ||
98 | 2075 | RASOCHA Tomáš | 1975 | --- | 4. / Koloběžky - muži | 2:07:19.4 | 0:52:00.0 | ||
99 | 2086 | ŠRETR Michal | 2008 | S-sport Hronov | 3. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:07:20.3 | 0:52:00.9 | ||
100 | 2037 | KUBÍN Leoš | 1959 | ŠNECI Náchod | 5. / Koloběžky - muži | 2:07:33.1 | 0:52:13.7 |