ČT Trans Brdy

MTB
DATUM :21.4.2018 ORT :Dobřichovice
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo #
1 6014 Detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 GIANT Pítrs bikes 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:54.0 0:00:00.0 03:07.5 [3] 3 03:17.2 [1] 1 03:16.2 [4] 1 03:12.9 [2] 1
2 6022 Detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:54.4 0:00:00.4 03:07.3 [2] 2 03:19.6 [4] 4 03:14.4 [1] 3 03:12.9 [1] 2
3 6002 Detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:55.7 0:00:01.7 03:08.8 [4] 4 03:17.2 [2] 3 03:15.1 [3] 2 03:14.4 [3] 3
4 6006 Detail FRENCL Patrik CZE 2008 GIANT Pítrs bikes 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:01.7 0:00:07.7 03:11.8 [5] 5 03:17.2 [3] 5 03:14.9 [2] 5 03:17.7 [4] 4
5 6021 Detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:05.0 0:00:11.0 03:06.0 [1] 1 03:19.7 [5] 2 03:17.4 [5] 4 03:21.7 [6] 5
6 6010 Detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 Cykloteam KOLARNA 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:25.7 0:00:31.7 03:23.3 [9] 9 03:20.6 [6] 6 03:18.2 [6] 6 03:23.5 [8] 6
7 6303 Detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 AC Sparta Praha - cycling 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:32.0 0:00:38.0 03:22.8 [7] 7 03:21.2 [7] 7 03:23.1 [7] 7 03:24.7 [11] 7
8 6049 Detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:32.2 0:00:38.2 03:24.8 [12] 12 03:21.9 [8] 9 03:24.4 [8] 9 03:21.0 [5] 8
9 6044 Detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:39.7 0:00:45.7 03:23.8 [10] 10 03:24.5 [11] 10 03:27.4 [10] 10 03:24.0 [9] 9
10 6052 Detail JANOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 --- 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:42.0 0:00:48.0 03:23.3 [8] 8 03:22.4 [9] 8 03:24.7 [9] 8 03:31.4 [15] 10
11 6163 Detail HALUZÍK Martin CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:46.0 0:00:52.0 03:25.3 [13] 13 03:25.7 [13] 12 03:31.5 [14] 12 03:23.4 [7] 11
12 6005 Detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:13:48.9 0:00:54.9 03:28.6 [15] 15 03:25.1 [12] 14 03:29.9 [13] 14 03:25.2 [12] 12
13 6124 Detail KINDL Petr CZE 2008 --- 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:50.0 0:00:56.0 03:31.3 [17] 17 03:22.4 [10] 15 03:29.0 [12] 13 03:27.2 [13] 13
14 6033 Detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:50.2 0:00:56.2 03:20.6 [6] 6 03:28.7 [14] 11 03:32.2 [15] 11 03:28.6 [14] 14
15 6058 Detail TABULKA Štěpán CZE 2007 --- 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:50.9 0:00:56.9 03:24.5 [11] 11 03:28.9 [15] 13 03:32.9 [16] 15 03:24.4 [10] 15
16 6067 Detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 Bike klub Město Touškov 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:19.9 0:01:25.9 03:34.7 [21] 21 03:38.2 [16] 18 03:28.9 [11] 16 03:38.0 [17] 16
17 6037 Detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:21.7 0:01:27.7 03:29.8 [16] 16 03:38.4 [17] 16 03:37.1 [18] 17 03:36.3 [16] 17
18 6043 Detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:29.1 0:01:35.1 03:33.2 [19] 19 03:39.0 [18] 17 03:34.7 [17] 18 03:42.1 [20] 18
19 6072 Detail DUŠEK Jakub CZE 2007 Horní Hanychov 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:50.2 0:01:56.2 03:32.8 [18] 18 03:43.2 [19] 19 03:47.2 [19] 19 03:46.9 [23] 19
20 6337 Detail NÁDARSKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 --- 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:01.9 0:02:07.9 03:43.8 [24] 24 03:45.7 [21] 21 03:47.7 [20] 20 03:44.7 [22] 20
21 6316 Detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 MORAVEC TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:02.9 0:02:08.9 03:42.0 [23] 23 03:51.1 [23] 22 03:51.4 [22] 22 03:38.2 [18] 21
22 6016 Detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:08.1 0:02:14.1 03:52.2 [29] 29 03:45.2 [20] 25 03:47.7 [21] 23 03:42.9 [21] 22
23 6209 Detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Vojtěch CZE 2007 --- 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:12.7 0:02:18.7 03:46.1 [25] 25 03:48.7 [22] 23 03:57.1 [25] 24 03:40.7 [19] 23
24 6047 Detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:24.2 0:02:30.2 03:34.6 [20] 20 03:53.2 [24] 20 03:56.4 [24] 21 03:59.9 [29] 24
25 6076 Detail VYHNISOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:35.7 0:02:41.7 03:41.3 [22] 22 03:55.6 [28] 24 03:59.2 [28] 25 03:59.4 [28] 25
26 6204 Detail SARNOVSKÝ Teodor CZE 2008 Cycling Talent Project 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:37.2 0:02:43.2 03:48.6 [27] 27 03:54.9 [27] 26 03:55.7 [23] 26 03:57.9 [27] 26
27 6116 Detail POPELKA Filip CZE 2007 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.7 0:02:54.7 04:02.3 [34] 34 03:53.7 [25] 30 03:58.9 [27] 29 03:53.6 [25] 27
28 6042 Detail PŘÍHODA Lenny CZE 2008 --- 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.7 0:02:54.7 04:07.1 [36] 36 03:54.7 [26] 34 03:58.7 [26] 31 03:48.2 [24] 28
29 6061 Detail RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch CZE 2007 --- 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:56.2 0:03:02.2 03:48.3 [26] 26 04:01.4 [31] 28 04:05.9 [33] 30 04:00.4 [30] 29
29 6079 Detail KRÁTKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 KOLA-BBM.CZ 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:56.2 0:03:02.2 03:57.8 [32] 32 03:59.4 [29] 31 04:03.2 [30] 31 03:55.6 [26] 29
31 6101 Detail LEINWEBEROVÁ Julie CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:02.6 0:03:08.6 03:51.0 [28] 28 03:59.4 [30] 29 04:04.4 [31] 28 04:07.6 [35] 31
32 6039 Detail NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 POCTA BIKE GALLERY 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:03.2 0:03:09.2 03:28.3 [14] 14 04:20.3 [40] 27 03:59.7 [29] 27 04:14.7 [36] 32
33 6088 Detail POKORNÁ Tereza CZE 2007 --- 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:08.9 0:03:14.9 03:53.5 [30] 30 04:03.9 [32] 32 04:07.4 [34] 33 04:03.9 [31] 33
34 6057 Detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle 24. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:12.7 0:03:18.7 03:55.6 [31] 31 04:04.9 [33] 33 04:04.7 [32] 34 04:07.4 [34] 34
35 6110 Detail POLÁČEK Mikuláš CZE 2007 --- 25. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:38.2 0:03:44.2 04:11.8 [39] 39 04:06.2 [34] 38 04:15.9 [36] 36 04:04.1 [32] 35
36 6046 Detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 26. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:38.5 0:03:44.5 04:09.8 [38] 38 04:07.9 [36] 37 04:16.4 [37] 37 04:04.2 [33] 36
37 6308 Detail KAHOUNOVÁ Julie CZE 2008 --- 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:51.2 0:03:57.2 04:04.5 [35] 35 04:13.2 [38] 36 04:17.9 [40] 38 04:15.4 [37] 37
38 6324 Detail KALBÁČOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 --- 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:59.9 0:04:05.9 04:12.0 [40] 40 04:13.9 [39] 39 04:17.9 [39] 39 04:16.0 [38] 38
39 6062 Detail MORAVEC Ondřej CZE 2007 GHOST Team 27. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:00.7 0:04:06.7 04:00.3 [33] 33 04:07.2 [35] 35 04:23.2 [43] 35 04:29.9 [40] 39
40 6048 Detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 --- 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:58.9 0:05:04.9 04:28.0 [50] 50 04:35.2 [55] 51 04:31.4 [47] 50 04:24.2 [39] 40
41 6187 Detail PÍCHOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2008 --- 14. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:20.4 0:05:26.4 04:24.0 [45] 45 04:29.2 [49] 45 04:38.2 [53] 47 04:48.9 [41] 41
42 6086 Detail MACHAN Filip CZE 2008 --- 28. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:53.5 - 1 Lap(s) 04:19.3 [43] 43 04:22.4 [41] 43 04:11.7 [35] 40 --- ---
43 6260 Detail BÁRTA Ondřej CZE 2008 SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE 29. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:54.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:07.3 [37] 37 04:24.7 [42] 40 04:22.6 [42] 41 --- ---
44 6201 Detail HOLEMÝ David CZE 2008 --- 30. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:02.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:25.3 [48] 48 04:12.7 [37] 41 04:24.2 [44] 42 --- ---
45 6040 Detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 31. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:08.5 - 1 Lap(s) 04:22.6 [44] 44 04:26.9 [45] 44 04:18.9 [41] 43 --- ---
46 6298 Detail HRUŠKA Dominik CZE 2007 --- 32. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:13.5 - 1 Lap(s) 04:31.1 [53] 53 04:25.2 [44] 48 04:17.2 [38] 44 --- ---
47 6053 Detail LANDSMAN Oliver CZE 2007 CK Bítovská 33. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:19.0 - 1 Lap(s) 04:24.6 [47] 47 04:29.2 [48] 46 04:25.1 [45] 45 --- ---
48 6133 Detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2007 --- 34. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:24.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:28.6 [51] 51 04:28.9 [47] 49 04:26.7 [46] 46 --- ---
49 6294 Detail BUTTKE Alex CZE 2008 --- 35. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:32.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:13.8 [41] 41 04:25.2 [43] 42 04:53.2 [59] 48 --- ---
50 6284 Detail VÍK David CZE 2008 --- 36. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:33.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:30.3 [52] 52 04:30.4 [51] 50 04:32.9 [48] 49 --- ---
51 6218 Detail PETRÁK Štěpán CZE 2007 --- 37. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:40.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:35.0 [54] 54 04:31.4 [54] 52 04:34.2 [52] 51 --- ---
52 6247 Detail BEAUFORT Oliver CZE 2007 --- 38. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:43.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:38.1 [55] 55 04:31.4 [53] 53 04:34.2 [51] 52 --- ---
53 6173 Detail MINAŘÍK Adam CZE 2007 --- 39. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:45.0 - 1 Lap(s) 04:40.8 [58] 58 04:30.4 [50] 54 04:33.7 [50] 53 --- ---
54 6235 Detail SVOBODA Fabian CZE 2007 --- 40. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:45.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:41.6 [60] 60 04:30.7 [52] 55 04:33.4 [49] 54 --- ---
55 6081 Detail LOUDA Marek CZE 2008 WWW.COREX.CZ 41. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:50.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:27.8 [49] 49 04:27.0 [46] 47 04:55.6 [60] 55 --- ---
56 6087 Detail DUDEK Adam CZE 2007 --- 42. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:58.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:39.8 [57] 57 04:39.2 [56] 58 04:39.2 [54] 56 --- ---
57 6066 Detail BENEDIKTOVÁ Nikola CZE 2008 PŘEŠTICE 15. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:08.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:24.2 [46] 46 04:51.7 [60] 56 04:52.9 [58] 57 --- ---
58 6105 Detail SCHLEGELOVÁ Natalie CZE 2007 HOBBY BIKE 16. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:16.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:38.3 [56] 56 04:47.9 [59] 60 04:50.7 [57] 58 --- ---
59 6330 Detail SALAČOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 --- 17. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:18.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:17.0 [42] 42 05:00.4 [62] 57 05:01.4 [61] 59 --- ---
60 6334 Detail FOXOVÁ Vanessa CZE 2008 --- 18. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:22.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:48.3 [63] 63 04:46.2 [58] 61 04:47.7 [55] 60 --- ---
61 6123 Detail KOLESNIKOV Matěj CZE 2008 --- 43. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:26.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:41.3 [59] 59 04:41.4 [57] 59 05:03.9 [62] 61 --- ---
62 6272 Detail ADAMOVÁ Natálie CZE 2007 --- 19. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:36.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:47.7 [62] 62 04:59.0 [61] 62 04:49.7 [56] 62 --- ---
63 6311 Detail SMOLOVÁ Karolína CZE 2007 --- 20. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:11.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:46.0 [61] 61 05:10.4 [65] 63 05:15.4 [63] 63 --- ---
64 6317 Detail PETŘÍK Marek CZE 2008 --- 44. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:23.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:55.8 [64] 64 05:03.9 [63] 64 05:23.9 [65] 64 --- ---
65 6323 Detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 --- 21. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:47.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:19.0 [66] 66 05:08.9 [64] 66 05:19.9 [64] 65 --- ---
66 6169 Detail LE CORNU Sára CZE 2008 --- 22. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:10.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:00.3 [65] 65 05:27.4 [66] 65 05:42.9 [66] 66 --- ---
--- 6363 Detail BULÍŘOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let Running --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6007 Detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6009 Detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6024 Detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6063 Detail KIMMELOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Horní Hanychov . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6261 Detail BÁRTA David CZE 2008 SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6275 Detail SKALICKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6482 Detail BEER Matyáš CZE 2007 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---