Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :11 - 12.8.2018 ORT :Nové Město na Moravě
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
1 6445 Detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:00.0 0:00:00.0 04:17.7 [1] 1 04:19.0 [1] 1 04:23.2 [1] 1
2 6471 Detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 Cykloteam KOLARNA 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:19.0 0:00:19.0 04:25.0 [2] 2 04:24.7 [3] 2 04:29.2 [2] 2
3 6467 Detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Short Bike Academy Opletal 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:27.5 0:00:27.5 04:25.0 [4] 4 04:24.7 [2] 2 04:37.7 [10] 3
4 6399 Detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:36.0 0:00:35.9 04:25.0 [2] 2 04:36.7 [10] 4 04:34.2 [4] 4
5 6407 Detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 GIANT Pítrs bikes 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:37.3 0:00:37.2 04:40.2 [11] 11 04:25.7 [4] 5 04:31.2 [3] 5
6 6473 Detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:41.5 0:00:41.4 04:37.2 [9] 9 04:29.5 [5] 6 04:34.7 [5] 6
7 6693 Detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:44.0 0:00:44.0 04:38.3 [10] 10 04:30.0 [6] 7 04:35.7 [7] 7
8 6417 Detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:13:48.5 0:00:48.5 04:32.9 [6] 6 04:40.0 [12] 10 04:35.6 [6] 8
9 6424 Detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:13:48.7 0:00:48.6 04:32.2 [5] 5 04:40.2 [13] 9 04:36.2 [8] 9
10 6427 Detail FRENCL Patrik CZE 2008 GIANT Pítrs bikes 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:55.8 0:00:55.7 04:40.8 [13] 13 04:32.2 [8] 11 04:42.7 [12] 10
11 6716 Detail HALUZÍK Martin CZE 2007 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:57.0 0:00:57.0 04:36.0 [7] 7 04:43.7 [15] 12 04:37.2 [9] 11
12 6421 Detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:57.5 0:00:57.4 04:36.7 [8] 8 04:35.0 [9] 8 04:45.7 [15] 12
13 6682 Detail JELÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BATT NMNM 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:04.0 0:01:04.0 04:49.5 [17] 17 04:31.2 [7] 13 04:43.2 [13] 13
14 6441 Detail TABULKA Štěpán CZE 2007 --- 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:06.5 0:01:06.5 04:43.8 [16] 16 04:38.7 [11] 14 04:44.0 [14] 14
15 6401 Detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:28.9 0:01:28.9 04:40.7 [12] 12 05:08.7 [20] 19 04:39.5 [11] 15
16 6708 Detail ZAVŘELOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 --- 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:30.7 0:01:30.6 04:43.4 [15] 15 04:58.7 [18] 18 04:48.5 [16] 16
17 6697 Detail KUCHAŘ Josef CZE 2008 ACT leraK 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:32.8 0:01:32.7 04:53.2 [19] 19 04:42.7 [14] 16 04:56.7 [17] 17
18 6436 Detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:33.0 0:01:33.0 04:42.5 [14] 14 04:53.0 [17] 15 04:57.5 [18] 18
19 6490 Detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:36.3 0:01:36.2 04:51.3 [18] 18 04:45.5 [16] 17 04:59.5 [19] 19
20 6431 Detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:39.4 0:02:39.4 05:07.9 [20] 20 05:15.0 [21] 21 05:16.5 [20] 20
21 6499 Detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ Favorit Brno 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:39.8 0:02:39.7 05:10.8 [22] 22 04:58.7 [19] 20 05:30.2 [24] 21
22 6496 Detail CHVOJKA Filip CZE 2007 GHOST Team 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:59.3 0:02:59.2 05:09.0 [21] 21 05:24.2 [22] 22 05:26.0 [21] 22
23 6629 Detail SRNSKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 SK nové Město na Moravě startovné zdarma 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:10.9 0:03:10.9 05:15.4 [23] 23 05:27.2 [23] 23 05:28.2 [23] 23
24 6439 Detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 Bike klub Město Touškov 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:12.4 0:03:12.4 05:16.2 [24] 24 05:29.5 [25] 24 05:26.7 [22] 24
25 6470 Detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 MORAVEC TEAM 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:38.2 0:03:38.2 05:22.9 [25] 25 05:28.0 [24] 25 05:47.2 [31] 25
26 6475 Detail DUŠEK Jakub CZE 2007 Horní Hanychov 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:54.8 0:03:54.7 05:26.3 [27] 27 05:42.5 [27] 27 05:46.0 [29] 26
27 6450 Detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 little riders 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:58.3 0:03:58.2 05:49.5 [30] 30 05:33.5 [26] 28 05:35.2 [26] 27
28 6630 Detail MALUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2007 SK Nové Město na Moravě 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:06.0 0:04:05.9 05:24.2 [26] 26 05:42.7 [28] 26 05:59.0 [32] 28
29 6459 Detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:17.3 0:04:17.2 05:37.8 [29] 29 05:52.7 [30] 29 05:46.7 [30] 29
30 6498 Detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:22.8 0:04:22.7 05:53.0 [33] 33 05:49.5 [29] 30 05:40.2 [27] 30
31 6448 Detail VYHNISOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:32.4 0:04:32.4 05:49.7 [31] 31 05:57.5 [32] 32 05:45.2 [28] 31
32 6410 Detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:48.7 0:04:48.6 05:51.4 [32] 32 05:54.0 [31] 31 06:03.2 [33] 32
33 6696 Detail FRYDEK Lukáš CZE 2008 --- 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:54.3 0:04:54.2 06:19.5 [35] 35 06:01.0 [33] 35 05:33.7 [25] 33
34 6511 Detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:19.7 0:05:19.6 05:33.7 [28] 28 06:22.2 [37] 33 06:23.7 [37] 34
35 6587 Detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:30.8 0:05:30.7 06:17.8 [34] 34 06:01.5 [34] 34 06:11.5 [35] 35
36 6628 Detail KOCMÁNKOVÁ Dominika CZE 2008 SK Nové Město na Moravě 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:59.2 0:05:59.1 06:24.2 [37] 37 06:13.7 [36] 37 06:21.2 [36] 36
37 6565 Detail ČERNÍN Ondřej CZE 2008 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 24. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:14.0 0:06:14.0 06:29.0 [38] 38 06:08.5 [35] 36 06:36.5 [38] 37
38 6712 Detail KRÁL Adam CZE 2008 --- 25. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:39.0 0:06:39.0 06:20.8 [36] 36 06:40.2 [38] 38 06:38.0 [39] 38
39 6636 Detail BEDNAŘÍK Jan CZE 2007 --- 26. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:40.3 0:06:40.2 06:36.3 [41] 41 06:52.7 [42] 41 06:11.2 [34] 39
40 6714 Detail ŘÁDEK Dominik CZE 2008 --- 27. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:11.3 0:07:11.2 06:41.2 [44] 44 06:41.7 [39] 39 06:48.2 [41] 40
41 6691 Detail ŠVEC štěpán CZE 2007 --- 28. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:27.0 0:07:27.0 06:40.5 [43] 43 06:47.7 [40] 40 06:58.7 [43] 41
42 6451 Detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 14. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:40.5 0:07:40.4 07:03.4 [45] 45 06:51.0 [41] 43 06:46.0 [40] 42
43 6457 Detail GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 15. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:48.5 0:07:48.4 06:40.2 [42] 42 07:15.5 [44] 44 06:52.7 [42] 43
44 6722 Detail MÁTL Lukáš CZE 2007 --- 29. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:37.3 0:08:37.2 06:35.5 [40] 40 07:17.7 [45] 42 07:44.0 [48] 44
45 6588 Detail LÁNÍK Daniel CZE 2008 Ježci Jihlava 30. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:44.8 0:08:44.7 07:36.0 [49] 49 06:59.5 [43] 45 07:09.2 [44] 45
46 6562 Detail ZMYDLOCH Matyáš CZE 2007 --- 31. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:22:12.8 0:09:12.7 06:35.0 [39] 39 08:00.7 [51] 46 07:37.0 [46] 46
47 6736 Detail KOHOUT Filip Risto CZE 2007 --- 32. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:22:23.8 0:09:23.7 07:14.8 [47] 47 07:32.2 [47] 47 07:36.7 [45] 47
48 6560 Detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2007 GHOST Junior team 33. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:22:47.5 0:09:47.5 07:45.0 [50] 50 07:25.5 [46] 49 07:37.0 [47] 48
49 6570 Detail FRIESOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Hanáckéé průvan 16. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:22:58.7 0:09:58.6 07:07.9 [46] 46 07:51.5 [49] 48 07:59.2 [50] 49
50 6710 Detail ADOLF šimon CZE 2008 --- 34. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:23:08.8 0:10:08.7 07:34.3 [48] 48 07:41.7 [48] 50 07:52.7 [49] 50
51 6631 Detail ORÁLKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2008 SK NMNM 17. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:24:10.5 0:11:10.4 08:02.4 [51] 51 08:00.2 [50] 51 08:07.7 [51] 51
52 6745 Detail ŠUSTÁČEK David CZE 2007 --- 35. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:24:39.8 0:11:39.7 08:04.5 [52] 52 08:20.5 [52] 52 08:14.7 [52] 52
53 6694 Detail ZAVADILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 --- 18. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:30:27.0 0:17:26.9 09:08.2 [53] 53 10:44.5 [53] 53 10:34.2 [53] 53
54 6591 Detail MORÁVKOVÁ Laura CZE 2008 --- 19. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:34:02.2 0:21:02.2 11:03.2 [54] 54 11:41.7 [54] 54 11:17.2 [54] 54
--- 6700 Detail NERADOVÁ Žaneta CZE 2006 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6413 Detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6452 Detail JANOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6485 Detail KRÁTKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 KOLA-BBM.CZ . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6514 Detail DUDEK Adam CZE 2007 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6516 Detail MORAVEC Ondřej CZE 2007 GHOST Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6521 Detail VEDRAL Max CZE 2008 Bikeclinic Junior Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6602 Detail BAŽANT Matěj CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6609 Detail CEJPEK Dominik CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6651 Detail ČÍRTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6702 Detail FILOVÁ Julie CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6706 Detail MAXIMA Antonín CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---