Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
DATUM : | 11 - 12.8.2018 | ORT : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3 | STOŠEK Martin | 1994 | Symbio+CE.Energy | 1. / Muži Elite | 1:49:38.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:10:34.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2 | ULMAN Matouš | 1984 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 2. / Muži Elite | 1:49:38.5 | 0:00:00.3 | 1:10:35.5 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 5 | ADEL Filip | 1990 | Superior Suninvent Team | 3. / Muži Elite | 1:49:41.0 | 0:00:02.8 | 1:10:35.3 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1 | BOUDNÝ Pavel | 1982 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 4. / Muži Elite | 1:49:53.5 | 0:00:15.3 | 1:10:36.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 14 | RYDVAL Filip | 1996 | alltraining.cz | 1. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:50:29.0 | 0:00:50.8 | 1:11:34.3 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 4 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1990 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 5. / Muži Elite | 1:51:38.0 | 0:01:59.8 | 1:11:55.3 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 7 | STROŽ Jan | 1989 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade | 6. / Muži Elite | 1:52:06.2 | 0:02:27.9 | 1:11:33.8 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 27 | BENEŠ Jan | 1990 | Symbio+ CE.Energy | 1. / Muži 23-29 let | 1:56:09.4 | 0:06:31.2 | 1:15:39.1 | 10 | ||
9 | diplom | 22 | JÍLEK Zdeněk | 1996 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 2. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:56:09.6 | 0:06:31.4 | 1:16:34.1 | 18 | ||
10 | diplom | 16 | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1993 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade | 7. / Muži Elite | 1:56:09.7 | 0:06:31.5 | 1:19:07.3 | 30 | ||
11 | diplom | 8 | KUBELKA Petr | 1995 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 8. / Muži Elite | 1:56:10.0 | 0:06:31.7 | 1:15:40.3 | 15 | ||
12 | diplom | 23 | MADER Daniel | 1991 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 2. / Muži 23-29 let | 1:56:10.4 | 0:06:32.1 | 1:15:39.8 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 11 | DAMEK Milan | 1992 | BIKEWORLD KILPI RACING TEAM | 9. / Muži Elite | 1:56:10.7 | 0:06:32.5 | 1:15:39.6 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 6 | KANĚRA Michal | 1986 | GHOST Team | 10. / Muži Elite | 1:56:11.2 | 0:06:33.0 | 1:15:39.6 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 21 | STOŠEK Viktor | 1991 | Symbio+CE.Energy | 3. / Muži 23-29 let | 1:56:14.0 | 0:06:35.7 | 1:15:40.6 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 25 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Symbio+CE.Energy | 3. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:56:20.0 | 0:06:41.7 | 1:15:38.8 | 9 | ||
17 | diplom | 13 | JOBÁNEK Jan | 1983 | Superior Suninvent Team | 11. / Muži Elite | 1:56:20.4 | 0:06:42.2 | 1:15:38.6 | 8 | ||
18 | diplom | 166 | FLÁMA Tomáš | 1997 | T.S. Bohemia Bike Team | 4. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:59:00.7 | 0:09:22.4 | 1:18:38.8 | 25 | ||
19 | diplom | 24 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 5. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:59:01.2 | 0:09:22.9 | 1:16:34.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 33 | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš | 1984 | AEROTEC SPORT TEAM | 1. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:59:01.7 | 0:09:23.4 | 1:16:35.1 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 29 | REINER Jan | 1985 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 2. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:59:02.2 | 0:09:23.9 | 1:16:34.1 | 17 | ||
22 | diplom | 649 | PÍSAŘ Jan | 1988 | RAJEC TREK | 3. / Muži 30-39 let | 1:59:02.7 | 0:09:24.4 | 1:16:34.8 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 653 | DOBRÝ Petr | 1977 | RAJEC TREK | 1. / Muži 40-49 let | 1:59:03.8 | 0:09:25.6 | 1:16:47.6 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 31 | HRACH Michal | 1977 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 2. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:00:38.2 | 0:10:59.9 | 1:18:38.3 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 19 | MOKRÝ Jakub | 1990 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 4. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:01:02.7 | 0:11:24.4 | 1:16:47.1 | 22 | ||
26 | diplom | 60 | BERAN Vojtěch | 1982 | alltraining.cz | 4. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:01:20.4 | 0:11:42.2 | 1:18:40.1 | 29 | ||
27 | diplom | 15 | ZEITHAMMER Martin | 1987 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 5. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:01:21.3 | 0:11:43.1 | 1:15:39.3 | 11 | ||
28 | diplom | 264 | TRNKA Dominik | 1989 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 5. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:01:21.4 | 0:11:43.2 | 1:19:30.6 | 32 | ||
29 | diplom | 30 | VOPAT Milan | 1999 | GHOST Team | 6. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:01:21.6 | 0:11:43.4 | 1:18:39.6 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 151 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | Haven Extreme Team | 7. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:01:22.7 | 0:11:44.4 | 1:18:39.1 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 39 | HOLAN Pavel | 1985 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 6. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:01:23.4 | 0:11:45.2 | 1:20:09.3 | 37 | ||
32 | diplom | 69 | PICKA Petr | 1991 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 6. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:01:24.4 | 0:11:46.2 | 1:20:10.8 | 41 | ||
33 | diplom | 64 | ŠEBRLE Jiří | 1985 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 7. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:01:25.4 | 0:11:47.2 | 1:20:08.3 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 34 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1975 | GHOST Team | 3. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:01:25.9 | 0:11:47.7 | 1:18:39.6 | 28 | ||
35 | diplom | 213 | HÁJEK Pavel | 1975 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 4. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:01:35.4 | 0:11:57.2 | 1:20:08.8 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 12 | BŘEZINA Petr | 1984 | Kolarna - Abus | 12. / Muži Elite | 2:01:42.9 | 0:12:04.7 | 1:20:12.1 | 46 | ||
37 | diplom | 26 | HANYK Milan | 1984 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 8. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:01:44.1 | 0:12:05.9 | 1:20:09.1 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 38 | KUŠNÍR Ondřej | 1999 | BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA | 8. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:01:44.3 | 0:12:06.1 | 1:19:30.1 | 31 | ||
39 | diplom | 46 | KULHAVÝ Tomáš | 1988 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 9. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:01:44.9 | 0:12:06.7 | 1:20:11.8 | 45 | ||
40 | diplom | 654 | KLOFANDA Martin | 1977 | RAJEC TREK | 5. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:01:45.2 | 0:12:06.9 | 1:20:11.6 | 44 | ||
41 | diplom | 36 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | alltraining.cz | 9. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:01:45.9 | 0:12:07.7 | 1:20:11.3 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 83 | FLEIŠMAN Miroslav | 1989 | Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A | 7. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:01:46.3 | 0:12:08.1 | 1:20:13.1 | 49 | ||
43 | diplom | 42 | FIALA Tomáš | 1995 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 8. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:01:46.4 | 0:12:08.2 | 1:20:11.1 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 595 | KAWECKI Lech | 1978 | Biele Ruzove Cervene | 6. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:01:46.9 | 0:12:08.7 | 1:20:09.8 | 38 | ||
45 | diplom | 44 | HORÁČEK Radim | 1990 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 9. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:02:07.1 | 0:12:28.9 | 1:20:10.1 | 39 | ||
46 | diplom | 72 | DOLEŽAL Vladislav | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 10. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:03:04.6 | 0:13:26.4 | 1:21:19.6 | 52 | ||
47 | diplom | 650 | TATÍČEK Petr | 1985 | RAJEC TREK | 10. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:03:20.1 | 0:13:41.9 | 1:20:07.9 | 33 | ||
48 | diplom | 651 | KLAP David | 1975 | RAJEC TREK | 7. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:03:20.1 | 0:13:41.9 | 1:20:12.8 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 648 | BLAŽEK Jan | 1992 | RAJEC TREK | 10. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:03:34.1 | 0:13:55.9 | 1:20:12.3 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 165 | PARTL Ondřej | 1995 | BIG SHOCK TEAM | 11. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:04:08.9 | 0:14:30.7 | 1:21:22.8 | 58 | ||
51 | diplom | 70 | KLÁR Martin | 1986 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 11. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:04:09.4 | 0:14:31.1 | 1:21:22.3 | 57 | ||
52 | diplom | 32 | HLŮŽEK Radim | 1992 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 12. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:04:12.4 | 0:14:34.2 | 1:20:47.6 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 41 | LIEBICH Petr | 1986 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 12. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:04:16.1 | 0:14:37.9 | 1:21:20.8 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 156 | BLAŽEK Hynek | 1968 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 1. / Muži 50-59 let | 2:04:32.9 | 0:14:54.7 | 1:21:21.6 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 154 | MATOCHA Pavel | 1990 | --- | 13. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:05:05.4 | 0:15:27.1 | 1:21:20.6 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 65 | KUČERA Daniel | 1987 | ebajk racing | 13. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:05:07.0 | 0:15:28.8 | 1:21:21.3 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 67 | VÍCH Michal | 1998 | SUPERIOR BITTERS TEAM | 11. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:06:30.4 | 0:16:52.1 | 1:21:36.8 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 56 | ŠÍPAL Ivan | 1967 | Alltraining Lawi | 2. / Muži 50-59 let | 2:07:43.8 | 0:18:05.6 | 1:24:26.6 | 63 | ||
59 | diplom | 77 | STANČÍK Petr | 1978 | Duratec Team | 8. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:08:33.6 | 0:18:55.4 | 1:22:34.6 | 61 | ||
60 | diplom | 90 | USNUL Luděk | 1988 | VEUS Vyškov | 14. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:08:39.1 | 0:19:00.9 | 1:24:43.3 | 65 | ||
61 | diplom | 86 | KOPEC Jiří | 1993 | Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs | 14. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:08:39.1 | 0:19:00.9 | 1:24:53.1 | 70 | ||
62 | diplom | 123 | BULANT Jiří | 1976 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 9. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:08:39.3 | 0:19:01.1 | 1:24:55.3 | 75 | ||
63 | diplom | 655 | GUNTHER Petr | 1968 | RAJEC TREK | 3. / Muži 50-59 let | 2:08:42.8 | 0:19:04.6 | 1:24:52.3 | 67 | ||
64 | diplom | 71 | ŘADA Michal | 1989 | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | 15. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:08:43.6 | 0:19:05.4 | 1:24:43.6 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 132 | SUCHÁNEK Jiří | 1974 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 10. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:08:45.8 | 0:19:07.6 | 1:24:54.8 | 74 | ||
66 | diplom | 76 | VONDRUŠKA David | 1984 | --- | 15. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:08:48.3 | 0:19:10.1 | 1:24:53.1 | 70 | ||
67 | diplom | 96 | SMEJKAL Roman | 1976 | Synerga Bike Team | 11. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:08:49.3 | 0:19:11.1 | 1:24:53.6 | 72 | ||
68 | diplom | 51 | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana | 1985 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 1. / Ženy 30-39 let | 2:08:58.3 | 0:19:20.1 | 1:24:52.8 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 49 | HRUŠKA Petr | 1986 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 16. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:09:03.5 | 0:19:25.3 | 1:24:30.6 | 64 | ||
70 | diplom | 82 | TOMAŠOV Filip | 1996 | SKR sportswear | 12. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:09:37.0 | 0:19:58.8 | 1:24:20.8 | 62 | ||
71 | diplom | 645 | HOLIŠ Martin | 1974 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 12. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:09:39.5 | 0:20:01.3 | 1:25:42.6 | 77 | ||
72 | diplom | 53 | KUČERA Vladimír | 1973 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 13. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:09:39.6 | 0:20:01.4 | 1:24:54.3 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 164 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Pavel | 1973 | AEROTEC SPORT TEAM | 14. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:09:40.3 | 0:20:02.1 | 1:25:52.8 | 81 | ||
74 | diplom | 136 | ŠIROKÝ Michal | 1979 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 17. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:09:49.1 | 0:20:10.9 | 1:25:43.1 | 78 | ||
75 | diplom | 62 | MÜLLER Patrik | 1973 | BIG SHOCK TEAM | 15. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:10:05.1 | 0:20:26.8 | 1:27:04.6 | 92 | ||
76 | diplom | 88 | FRÝBERT Jiří | 1973 | Česká spořitelna MTB Hobby B | 16. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:10:06.3 | 0:20:28.0 | 1:26:14.3 | 86 | ||
77 | diplom | 204 | LIBRA Mirek | 1989 | Novatop Lapierre | 16. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:10:06.8 | 0:20:28.6 | 1:26:15.8 | 90 | ||
78 | diplom | 134 | KUBAN Michal | 1985 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 18. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:10:13.3 | 0:20:35.1 | 1:25:54.1 | 82 | ||
79 | diplom | 99 | NYKLES Jan | 1976 | Velosport Domažlice | 17. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:10:26.5 | 0:20:48.3 | 1:25:45.6 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 40 | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr | 1984 | Velosport Domažlice | 19. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:10:26.8 | 0:20:48.6 | 1:25:45.1 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 55 | POLÁK Kamil | 1968 | Cyklo Kampo Turnov | 4. / Muži 50-59 let | 2:10:33.8 | 0:20:55.6 | 1:24:55.6 | 76 | ||
82 | diplom | 61 | ISTENČIN Lukáš | 1977 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 18. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:12:00.7 | 0:22:22.5 | 1:25:57.1 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 80 | ZLÁMAL Tomáš | 1979 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade 2 | 20. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:12:03.6 | 0:22:25.3 | 1:25:57.8 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 112 | BRABEC David | 1979 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 21. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:12:03.6 | 0:22:25.3 | 1:26:25.3 | 91 | ||
85 | diplom | 256 | DANĚK Jakub | 1985 | --- | 22. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:12:04.6 | 0:22:26.3 | 1:27:23.1 | 93 | ||
86 | diplom | 610 | KUČERA Josef | 1971 | --- | 19. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:12:06.8 | 0:22:28.6 | 1:27:49.8 | 95 | ||
87 | diplom | 43 | SPILKA Tomáš | 1993 | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | 17. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:12:11.8 | 0:22:33.6 | 1:20:13.3 | 50 | ||
88 | diplom | 81 | JAROŠ David | 1982 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 23. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:13:04.3 | 0:23:26.1 | 1:26:14.8 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 94 | POHL Tomáš | 1973 | PBV MTB Team Brno | 20. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:13:14.8 | 0:23:36.6 | 1:26:13.8 | 85 | ||
90 | diplom | 652 | STEHLÍK Petr | 1977 | RAJEC TREK | 21. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:13:23.0 | 0:23:44.8 | 1:30:00.1 | 124 | ||
91 | diplom | 237 | KAŠTÁNEK Martin | 1990 | ebm-papst CZ | 18. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:13:23.5 | 0:23:45.3 | 1:30:30.1 | 130 | ||
92 | diplom | 257 | NOSEK Michal | 1996 | Symbio+ CE.Energy | 13. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:13:24.7 | 0:23:46.5 | 1:29:45.1 | 118 | ||
93 | diplom | 306 | SCHMIER Petr | 1990 | --- | 19. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:13:26.3 | 0:23:48.1 | 1:30:30.3 | 131 | ||
94 | diplom | 127 | MARKES Jiří | 1987 | Trimet Dobříš | 24. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:13:30.5 | 0:23:52.3 | 1:28:09.6 | 100 | ||
95 | diplom | 552 | VESELÝ Miloš | 1973 | Truxxxík cycling | 22. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:13:38.0 | 0:23:59.8 | 1:26:15.1 | 88 | ||
96 | diplom | 163 | POLÁČEK Antonín | 1989 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 20. / Muži 23-29 let | 2:13:47.5 | 0:24:09.2 | 1:27:53.8 | 98 | ||
97 | diplom | 145 | RYSKA Petr | 1975 | --- | 23. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:13:49.5 | 0:24:11.2 | 1:30:26.8 | 129 | ||
98 | diplom | 273 | VODEHNAL Martin | 1980 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 25. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:13:49.5 | 0:24:11.3 | 1:28:34.3 | 103 | ||
99 | diplom | 89 | ŠEBESTA Jaroslav | 1983 | GAPP System-Cabtech | 26. / Muži 30-39 let | 2:13:49.5 | 0:24:11.3 | 1:29:01.1 | 109 | ||
100 | diplom | 109 | ORÁLEK Dušan | 1974 | Cyklofořt | 24. / Muži 40-49 let | 2:13:50.3 | 0:24:12.1 | 1:28:34.6 | 104 |