Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :18.8.2018 ORT :Chrudim
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit
6015 BÁRTA Antonín CZE 2009 --- 1:43:53.2
3065 BÁRTA Stanislav CZE 1976 --- 1:43:56.5
3044 BEDĚRKA Lukáš CZE 1980 BMX Pardubice 1:18:53.0
3920 BEDNÁŘOVÁ Lenka CZE 1987 --- 1:49:35.0
3008 BENEŠ Daniel CZE 2004 Cyklobendl klub 1:47:23.2
3993 BERKOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 SPECIALIZED 1:19:52.5
3980 BERTHA Condori Ramos De Maják CZE 1978 --- 1:49:57.4
3012 BLAŽEK Ivan CZE 1952 Nasavrky Bikers 1:15:07.3
3013 BLAŽKOVÁ Jana CZE 1975 Nasavrky Bikers 1:17:29.8
6838 BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 1:17:29.2
3917 BRANDEJSOVÁ DUBSKÁ Soňa CZE 1966 --- 1:37:50.7
3967 ČECHOVÁ Lucie CZE 1981 --- 1:27:58.7
3014 ČÍRTEK Vladimír CZE 1970 --- 1:34:40.7
6036 ČÍRTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 --- 1:34:42.2
3945 DAĎOVÁ Veronika CZE 1979 --- 1:31:29.3
3976 DÍTĚTOVÁ Veronika CZE 1998 --- 1:16:50.8
3919 DOKLÁDALOVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 1:49:58.0
6130 DOLEŽAL Jakub CZE 2012 --- 1:45:09.7
3058 DOLEŽAL Jakub CZE 1984 --- 1:45:11.0
3944 DOLEŽALOVÁ Jitka CZE 1980 --- 1:31:48.0
3974 DOMIN Marcel CZE 1976 --- 1:17:33.0
3965 DOSTÁL Ondřej CZE 1979 --- 1:58:43.7
6968 DOSTÁLOVÁ Andrea CZE 2014 --- 1:58:43.7
3001 DUFKOVÁ Martina CZE 1975 --- 2:05:09.6
6066 DUNDA Matyáš CZE 2010 ac1866 1:36:49.5
6067 DUNDA Tobiáš CZE 2010 ac1866 1:37:30.5
3059 DUNDOVÁ Markéta CZE 1974 ac1866 1:37:32.4
3019 DURAJ Aleš CZE 1978 --- 1:24:30.5
3998 EISOVÁ Andrea CZE 1973 --- 1:20:01.5
3999 EISOVÁ Natalie CZE 2004 --- 1:20:14.5
6876 FIALA František CZE 2007 --- 1:37:23.0
4000 FIALA Martin CZE 1971 --- 1:37:24.2
3022 FUKSOVÁ Jana CZE 1965 --- 1:11:24.8
6907 HAJAS Pavel CZE 2007 --- 1:41:10.7
6906 HAJAS Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 1:45:43.5
6866 HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 1:21:04.8
3912 HALÁS Marián CZE 1973 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 1:21:05.8
6865 HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 1:02:08.1
3983 HLADKÁ Karolína CZE 2004 --- 1:35:36.0
3982 HLADKÁ Radka CZE 1976 --- 1:35:23.2
3984 HLADKÝ Kryštof CZE 2008 --- 1:23:13.2
3936 HOLETOVÁ Marcela CZE 1966 --- 1:16:10.5
3043 HRADISKÁ Kristina CZE 1979 --- 1:47:12.0
3935 HROMÁDKO Martin CZE 1977 --- 1:31:33.3
3934 HROMÁDKOVÁ Monika CZE 2004 --- 1:31:33.2
3003 CHADIMA Petr CZE 1985 SCK Trpišov 0:57:48.6
6051 CHARVÁTOVÁ Lucie CZE 2006 --- 1:34:31.0
6889 CHVOJKA Filip CZE 2007 GHOST Team 1:34:56.7
3918 CHVOJKA Petr CZE 1977 GHOST Team 1:11:13.3
3916 CHVOJKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1982 GHOST Team 1:11:41.5
3006 CHYŠKOVÁ Petra CZE 1977 --- 1:20:01.8
3004 CHYŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2002 --- 1:20:15.0
3953 JAMAI Petra CZE 1975 Pepet 1:48:20.2
3064 JANEŠ Jaromír CZE 1979 --- 1:39:45.7
3924 JANEŠOVÁ MINISTROVÁ Lenka CZE 1983 --- 1:40:29.0
3052 JANIŠ Martin CZE 1976 --- 1:44:21.7
3049 JANIŠ Roman CZE 1972 --- 1:40:21.9
3050 JANIŠOVÁ Eva CZE 2007 --- 1:40:21.9
6964 JARKULÁK Marek CZE 2005 --- 1:52:07.0
3047 JAVŮRKOVÁ Jana CZE 1974 javu 1:23:34.8
6811 JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 --- 1:13:54.2
3966 KAMPOVÁ Iveta CZE 1993 --- 1:37:44.4
3910 KARGER Vít CZE 1973 SCP Pardubice 1:41:09.9
3979 KARGEROVÁ Valentýna CZE 2008 SCP Pardubice 1:41:10.0
6089 KAŠPAROVÁ Jana CZE 2009 --- 1:52:26.7
3028 KAŠPAROVÁ Karla CZE 1973 --- 1:52:28.2
3053 KLÍMOVÁ KarolÍna CZE 2007 --- 1:44:22.7
3932 KÖHLER Richard CZE 1982 --- 2:08:06.9
3931 KÖHLER Theodor CZE 2011 --- 2:08:05.9
3933 KÖHLEROVÁ Marie CZE 2008 --- 2:03:37.6
3056 KOLÁŘ Petr CZE 1964 tempoline - Opařany 1:13:59.0
6833 KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 Dukla Praha 1:13:51.5
3958 KOMŮRKOVÁ Miluše CZE 1981 --- 1:45:48.0
3959 KORYNTOVÁ Marcela CZE 1973 --- 1:37:44.2
3915 KOŠŤÁL Milan CZE 1955 --- 0:59:44.6
3036 KOTAČKA Michal CZE 1974 --- 1:51:22.9
6978 KOUTKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2008 --- 1:24:21.0
3991 KOUTKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1977 --- 1:24:29.0
3048 KOVÁŘ David CZE 2004 --- 1:40:33.7
3969 KREJČÍK Denis CZE 2011 --- 1:34:59.7
3968 KREJČÍK Robin CZE 1992 --- 1:34:56.0
3045 KUBÁNKOVÁ Helena CZE 1979 --- 2:49:07.0
6048 KUBÁT Kryštof CZE 2009 --- 2:07:28.4
6047 KUBÁT Matěj CZE 2012 --- 2:07:35.9
3017 KUBÁT Vít CZE 1981 --- 2:07:38.2
3016 KUBÁTOVÁ Michaela CZE 1984 --- 2:07:26.4
3947 KUKLIK David CZE 2009 --- 1:36:09.0
3948 KUKLÍK David CZE 1975 --- 1:36:15.0
3925 KŮLA miroslav CZE 2001 --- 1:15:54.5
3060 KUNC Marek CZE 1975 GHOST Team 1:11:07.0
6869 KUNC Tomáš CZE 2009 GHOST Junior team 1:11:11.5
3051 KÚPOVÁ Naděžda CZE 1965 --- 1:44:53.9
3926 KYLAROVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 AGROFERT cyklo tým 1:30:23.2
3018 LANDYŠOVÁ Tereza CZE 2003 --- 1:11:21.7
6895 LIPAVSKÁ Bára CZE 2011 --- 2:48:11.5
3911 LIPAVSKÝ Marcel CZE 1978 Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby D 2:48:07.4
6961 LIPAVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2013 ČS Bike team 2:48:13.5
3007 LISÝ Adolf CZE 1979 --- 1:31:39.0
6032 LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES scott kolín 1:31:38.8
3042 LORENCOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1979 --- 1:23:43.7