AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2018 - memoriál Františka Šraita / MČR XCM

MTB
DATUM :2.6.2018 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Tržek # Těšov # Svinná #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Tržek # Těšov # Svinná #
1 1002 Detail ŠŤASTNÝ Petr CZE 1988 RAJEC TREK 4:39:12.9 0:00:00.0 1:07:58.9 2 2:28:13.6 1 3:29:35.1 1
2 1604 Detail ZEITHAMMER Martin CZE 1987 ČS Specialized junior MTB team 4:39:45.4 0:00:32.5 1:07:57.9 1 2:28:17.9 2 3:30:34.3 2
3 1526 Detail VAGENKNECHT Tomáš CZE 1984 AEROTEC 4:43:33.6 0:04:20.7 1:11:16.4 8 2:30:32.7 4 3:33:37.8 3
4 1591 Detail FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1981 Sweep Ultimate sport 4:45:21.9 0:06:09.0 1:11:15.0 6 2:30:40.1 7 3:34:12.1 6
5 1670 Detail PÍSAŘ Jan CZE 1988 RAJEC TREK 4:46:07.6 0:06:54.7 1:11:14.3 4 2:30:33.1 5 3:34:11.4 5
6 1004 Detail PITEL Lukáš CZE 1983 BIG SHOCK TEAM 4:46:13.9 0:07:01.0 1:09:09.7 3 2:29:10.9 3 3:33:38.8 4
7 1457 Detail STRNAD Aleš CZE 1986 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 4:48:05.9 0:08:53.0 1:11:14.6 5 2:33:10.1 9 3:38:17.6 7
8 1458 Detail STRNAD Jiří CZE 1984 Author masters 4:51:43.2 0:12:30.2 1:12:21.4 10 2:34:00.4 12 3:38:20.1 8
9 1252 Detail KOBLIHA Ondřej CZE 1986 CykloTrenink.com 4:53:20.7 0:14:07.7 1:12:26.6 14 2:33:11.1 10 3:38:20.4 9
10 1245 Detail KECHRT Tomáš CZE 1981 PRIME sport expert 4:57:42.2 0:18:29.2 1:14:19.5 15 2:38:04.9 14 3:45:05.8 12
11 1699 Detail HOLAN Pavel CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 4:58:31.4 0:19:18.5 1:12:23.0 11 2:34:05.9 13 3:41:54.1 10
12 1005 Detail EBERL Filip CZE 1982 X Team BaNo 5:01:55.7 0:22:42.7 1:11:15.7 7 2:32:12.4 8 3:42:07.1 11
13 1438 Detail SLÁDEK Tomáš CZE 1988 --- 5:02:53.2 0:23:40.2 1:14:32.2 16 2:38:53.4 16 3:46:41.3 13
14 1180 Detail HANYK Milan CZE 1984 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 5:04:55.9 0:25:43.0 1:12:24.3 12 2:33:58.4 11 3:51:50.7 17
15 1247 Detail KESTLER Aleš CZE 1981 Yogi racing Ostrava 5:05:34.9 0:26:22.0 1:12:25.9 13 2:38:26.9 15 3:51:48.3 15
16 1501 Detail TATÍČEK Petr CZE 1985 RAJEC TREK 5:09:32.2 0:30:19.3 1:12:12.4 9 2:30:36.4 6 3:47:55.1 14
17 1586 Detail ERHARDT Dominik GER 1981 RC Schnaittachtal 5:10:33.4 0:31:20.5 1:15:57.5 20 2:42:02.4 19 3:52:27.1 18
18 1528 Detail VÁLEK Václav CZE 1980 --- 5:11:40.2 0:32:27.3 1:15:25.5 19 2:39:20.1 17 3:52:40.8 19
19 1715 Detail DOLEŽEL Jan CZE 1983 Dobříš 5:12:03.7 0:32:50.7 1:18:01.0 26 2:45:28.4 23 3:55:50.4 23
20 1211 Detail HRAZDIL Pavel CZE 1987 Šlapanice 5:12:09.7 0:32:56.8 1:16:04.2 21 2:42:18.2 21 3:53:04.9 20
21 1621 Detail HODR Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 5:12:29.2 0:33:16.3 1:18:49.7 30 2:46:15.9 24 3:56:26.4 24
22 1649 Detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 1984 Velosport Domažlice 5:13:17.2 0:34:04.3 1:15:01.5 18 2:42:17.4 20 3:54:40.1 22
23 24 Detail VOLL David GER 1984 Scott Bike24 5:13:40.2 0:34:27.3 1:16:05.0 22 2:42:34.7 22 3:54:28.9 21
24 1027 Detail EGERMAIER Daniel CZE 1984 Kanoistika Prazdroj Plzeň 5:15:18.2 0:36:05.3 1:14:57.1 17 2:39:28.7 18 3:51:49.9 16
25 1165 Detail FIKAR Martin CZE 1983 BAKAKO Nová Paka 5:18:38.4 0:39:25.5 1:20:10.0 36 2:47:54.7 29 3:58:57.9 26
26 1045 Detail ČUCHAL Petr CZE 1980 MMB Třebenice 5:20:35.9 0:41:23.0 1:17:58.0 25 2:46:36.4 27 3:58:53.9 25
27 1026 Detail ERDZIAK Maroš CZE 1980 PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 5:22:23.9 0:43:11.0 1:18:10.0 27 2:48:35.2 30 4:04:37.6 33
28 1017 Detail JASAN Lukáš CZE 1980 Velosport Domažlice 5:24:23.0 0:45:10.0 1:18:14.6 29 2:48:38.2 32 4:03:47.7 31
29 1031 Detail AUTERSKÝ Václav CZE 1988 RadyneBike.cz 5:25:58.2 0:46:45.3 1:19:51.1 33 2:49:46.4 33 4:03:45.9 30
30 1633 Detail SÁZAVSKÝ Jan CZE 1982 Velosport Domažlice 5:26:05.5 0:46:52.5 1:19:03.5 32 2:48:35.7 31 4:03:43.1 28
31 1018 Detail MIKULE Ondřej CZE 1988 ROCKMACHIN CYLKOMAX 5:30:31.2 0:51:18.3 1:18:11.5 28 2:46:30.9 26 4:03:44.9 29
32 1034 Detail HNYK Pavel CZE 1982 --- 5:31:13.7 0:52:00.8 1:25:45.0 55 2:56:14.2 40 4:07:45.9 34
33 1618 Detail SUŠÍR Radek CZE 1979 Truxxik cycling 5:31:14.1 0:52:01.1 1:22:20.0 43 2:55:01.7 37 4:09:27.4 36
34 1066 Detail BATĚK Václav CZE 1980 Radynebike 5:31:14.2 0:52:01.3 1:20:04.1 34 2:52:05.4 34 4:08:38.4 35
35 1636 Detail BRUNS Roy GER 1988 RSV Erzgebirge e.V / Metalltechnik Annaberg 5:31:15.7 0:52:02.8 1:18:52.2 31 2:46:30.4 25 4:03:38.6 27
36 1331 Detail MARKES Jirka CZE 1987 Trimet Dobříš 5:32:08.5 0:52:55.6 1:24:01.0 51 2:56:16.7 42 4:11:02.9 38
37 1053 Detail NEVORAL Jiří CZE 1983 Cyklo Galík 5:33:56.1 0:54:43.2 1:22:15.7 42 2:54:35.4 35 4:10:04.7 37
38 1656 Detail KRIZEK Zdenek CZE 1987 St Plzenec 5:34:11.5 0:54:58.5 1:16:49.3 23 2:47:09.7 28 4:03:49.7 32
39 1015 Detail LEDER Martin GER 1979 Raceteam Radleck 5:35:37.7 0:56:24.8 1:21:16.5 40 2:55:58.7 38 4:13:24.4 42
40 1157 Detail DUSCHNER Armin GER 1982 Sepp`s Radlstol 5:36:08.2 0:56:55.3 1:24:58.0 54 2:56:51.9 43 4:14:52.2 43
41 1024 Detail PACLT Tomáš CZE 1983 N.A.C.O. Liberec 5:36:25.7 0:57:12.8 1:20:08.5 35 2:54:58.2 36 4:11:05.4 39
42 1590 Detail VÍT Martin CZE 1980 RadyneBike.cz 5:38:20.7 0:59:07.8 1:21:04.7 39 2:56:15.2 41 4:13:13.1 40
43 1025 Detail KALAŠ Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz 5:39:39.7 1:00:26.8 1:20:31.2 37 2:56:09.9 39 4:13:13.4 41
44 1669 Detail FOOS Micha GER 1980 JenBike racing 5:40:23.7 1:01:10.8 1:21:30.5 41 2:57:43.4 44 4:19:11.4 48
45 1069 Detail VLK Karel CZE 1980 AXON SPORT TEAM 5:40:52.2 1:01:39.3 1:22:23.4 44 2:58:55.2 48 4:16:55.9 44
46 1055 Detail NEŠPOR Patrik CZE 1986 IN-LIFE cycling team 5:43:49.7 1:04:36.8 1:23:53.5 49 3:00:40.2 51 4:18:31.6 45
47 1044 Detail SUCHÝ Jaromír CZE 1981 Radynebike 5:45:18.2 1:06:05.3 1:22:55.2 45 2:58:42.2 47 4:18:35.2 47
48 1646 Detail ŠTURM Pavel CZE 1980 --- 5:46:55.3 1:07:42.4 1:28:02.5 60 3:01:49.7 52 4:18:32.2 46
49 1050 Detail ZEDNÍK Pavel CZE 1979 Cykloklub Dalečín 5:49:55.5 1:10:42.6 1:20:38.6 38 2:58:18.9 45 4:22:53.9 52
50 1559 Detail ZACHATA Vojtech CZE 1981 Messenger MTB Team 5:51:30.4 1:12:17.5 1:28:04.2 61 3:05:10.2 56 4:26:18.7 53
51 1564 Detail ZELENÝ Ondřej CZE 1982 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 5:53:04.4 1:13:51.5 1:23:41.0 48 3:00:12.2 49 4:22:45.2 50
52 1197 Detail HOLUB Petr CZE 1984 Holubove S.R.O. 5:54:53.4 1:15:40.5 1:23:34.0 47 3:00:30.7 50 4:22:46.2 51
53 1672 Detail WEINER Christian GER 1988 Raceteam Radleck Mering 5:55:09.5 1:15:56.6 1:23:58.2 50 3:05:52.2 57 4:28:03.4 55
54 1483 Detail ŠMÍD Václav CZE 1985 ALSAP 5:58:40.5 1:19:27.6 1:28:35.0 62 3:08:19.7 60 4:32:09.9 57
55 1606 Detail MILÁČEK Petr CZE 1981 Ledeč n/S 5:59:24.3 1:20:11.3 1:22:57.5 46 2:58:30.4 46 4:22:05.2 49
56 1405 Detail PRŮCHA Vít CZE 1981 Ježíkov 5:59:47.5 1:20:34.6 1:24:07.7 52 3:04:50.5 55 4:30:00.2 56
57 1663 Detail MOHILA Tomáš CZE 1980 Cyklosport HaF 6:00:07.8 1:20:54.8 1:27:50.5 59 3:08:11.2 59 4:32:59.7 58
58 1459 Detail STRNAD Pavel CZE 1984 SAP Services s.r.o. 6:03:53.8 1:24:40.8 1:27:22.0 57 3:06:45.0 58 4:34:27.9 59
59 1222 Detail JANÁČEK Radek CZE 1982 --- 6:06:06.6 1:26:53.7 1:17:31.5 24 3:03:29.0 53 4:38:11.9 61
60 1380 Detail PECHÁČEK Ondřej CZE 1984 --- 6:11:38.5 1:32:25.6 1:32:35.0 71 3:12:33.7 63 4:38:10.9 60
61 1068 Detail KARBAN Vlastimil CZE 1980 Čistý Sport 6:12:15.8 1:33:02.8 1:28:41.0 63 3:13:00.0 65 4:43:50.4 69
62 1382 Detail PEROUTKA Tomáš CZE 1981 Forrest Gump team 6:12:37.7 1:33:24.8 1:31:52.0 68 3:14:05.0 67 4:39:55.2 64
63 1258 Detail KOLÁŘ Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 6:13:56.3 1:34:43.4 1:38:33.0 90 3:19:48.2 75 4:43:31.2 67
64 1278 Detail KRÁL Martin CZE 1979 --- 6:15:33.8 1:36:20.9 1:35:15.2 83 3:19:00.0 74 4:43:32.2 68
65 1196 Detail HOLUB Marek CZE 1982 Kapříci 6:15:50.3 1:36:37.4 1:32:38.2 73 3:16:38.2 71 4:40:46.7 65
66 1108 Detail BABKA Jaroslav CZE 1983 JIKO Čácha Sušice 6:15:57.8 1:36:44.9 1:27:28.7 58 3:11:06.7 61 4:39:01.2 62
67 1418 Detail ROTTLUFF Philipp GER 1985 SparkassenSportverein Erzgebirge e.V. 6:21:04.6 1:41:51.7 1:32:41.7 74 3:17:37.5 72 4:46:08.7 73
68 1047 Detail KVĚTON Václav CZE 1983 A Team U Koz 6:21:08.5 1:41:55.6 1:29:17.0 64 3:16:09.7 70 4:45:56.9 72
69 1040 Detail DOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1982 RadyneBike.cz 6:22:06.1 1:42:53.1 1:24:44.2 53 3:04:20.7 54 4:27:58.4 54
70 1555 Detail WALDMANN Václav CZE 1988 Haka Racing Team 6:22:35.6 1:43:22.6 1:30:10.2 67 3:13:51.7 66 4:49:33.9 74
71 1651 Detail SUDA Lukáš CZE 1981 --- 6:25:24.1 1:46:11.1 1:31:56.5 69 3:15:49.5 69 4:45:16.9 71
72 1640 Detail HOUSAR Ondřej CZE 1988 --- 6:25:58.6 1:46:45.6 1:32:12.9 70 3:15:36.2 68 4:45:01.2 70
73 1184 Detail HAVEL David CZE 1981 RadyneBike.cz 6:26:22.6 1:47:09.6 1:38:15.2 89 3:24:52.8 80 4:52:37.5 75
74 1511 Detail TRKAL Miroslav CZE 1988 --- 6:27:11.1 1:47:58.1 1:29:43.2 66 3:11:50.2 62 4:42:02.7 66
75 1251 Detail KNYTL Martin CZE 1988 Kola Ledeč 6:28:00.1 1:48:47.1 1:26:09.2 56 3:12:42.2 64 4:39:27.7 63
76 1085 Detail MEJDRECH Lukáš CZE 1985 --- 6:30:25.1 1:51:12.1 1:29:41.6 65 3:26:08.5 81 4:53:20.8 76
77 1369 Detail NOACK Sebastian GER 1980 SV Remse Radsport 6:31:59.1 1:52:46.1 1:41:45.5 103 3:28:50.8 84 5:00:39.0 83
78 1518 Detail UHLSTEIN Lars GER 1983 SV Remse Radsport 6:31:59.3 1:52:46.4 1:41:47.9 104 3:29:03.3 86 5:00:41.5 84
79 1602 Detail FRČKA Lukáš CZE 1980 SKI Zadov 6:32:47.3 1:53:34.4 1:34:52.0 81 3:20:59.0 76 4:55:30.7 77
80 1163 Detail ERLER Aleš CZE 1980 HPM sport Teplice 6:35:03.1 1:55:50.1 1:35:36.0 85 3:28:00.5 83 4:59:39.0 81
81 1193 Detail HOLMAN Lukáš CZE 1983 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 6:35:13.1 1:56:00.1 1:39:06.0 92 3:26:21.8 82 4:55:34.0 78
82 1689 Detail KUKUČKA Peter SVK 1980 --- 6:36:24.3 1:57:11.4 1:43:49.7 113 3:32:12.8 92 5:01:55.0 86
83 1659 Detail SKÁLA Jan CZE 1983 JIKO Čácha Sušice 6:36:38.6 1:57:25.7 1:33:26.5 75 3:24:21.7 79 4:57:51.7 80
84 1505 Detail TICHÁK Honza CZE 1979 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 6:36:47.1 1:57:34.2 1:34:11.2 78 3:18:49.5 73 4:57:05.2 79
85 1693 Detail SÝKORA Jakub CZE 1984 --- 6:39:38.1 2:00:25.2 1:34:08.2 77 3:24:12.2 78 4:59:42.0 82
86 1673 Detail BRENDL Tom GER 1986 --- 6:45:38.3 2:06:25.4 1:33:53.7 76 3:33:29.0 93 5:06:47.2 89
87 1239 Detail JUNGMANN František CZE 1982 CGI 6:46:33.3 2:07:20.4 1:39:41.7 93 3:30:40.0 91 5:02:49.2 87
88 1712 Detail STAHL Jaroslav CZE 1980 --- 6:46:33.8 2:07:20.9 1:37:00.7 87 3:28:59.5 85 5:01:18.7 85
89 1374 Detail NOVÝ Petr CZE 1984 Zálezly 6:46:34.8 2:07:21.9 1:35:15.5 84 3:37:50.0 97 5:07:08.2 90
90 1386 Detail PIPOTA Jiří CZE 1981 PROFESSIONAL MAGNESIUM TEAM 6:47:38.8 2:08:25.9 1:42:07.2 106 3:35:28.8 94 5:13:32.7 96
91 1592 Detail ŠTROSMAJER Radek CZE 1979 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 6:48:30.6 2:09:17.7 1:54:34.0 139 3:46:49.1 111 5:17:23.3 98
92 1716 Detail MARHOUL Jakub CZE 1980 --- 6:51:28.3 2:12:15.4 1:34:37.9 79 3:29:11.3 88 5:08:42.0 91
93 1654 Detail ZACHAR Michal CZE 1981 --- 6:51:31.6 2:12:18.7 1:32:37.0 72 3:22:36.7 77 5:06:32.7 88
94 1419 Detail ROŽEŇ Aleš CZE 1980 --- 6:53:17.4 2:14:04.4 1:45:24.7 114 3:43:16.0 106 5:16:09.7 97
95 1547 Detail VOLF Michal CZE 1982 CYKLOHELIOS 6:54:13.7 2:15:00.8 1:41:41.5 99 3:38:31.5 98 5:13:03.7 94
96 1276 Detail KOZÁK Jakub CZE 1981 Knecht Team Říčany 6:55:54.9 2:16:41.9 1:43:27.4 111 3:43:02.3 104 5:17:26.5 99
97 1146 Detail DOLEJŠ Jiří CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Mochtín 6:59:51.6 2:20:38.7 1:46:34.5 121 3:47:03.9 113 5:22:25.8 102
98 1397 Detail PRCHAL Petr CZE 1988 --- 7:01:06.1 2:21:53.2 1:35:07.5 82 3:29:59.0 90 5:12:42.2 93
99 1720 Detail PECHR Miroslav CZE 1983 --- 7:04:52.6 2:25:39.7 1:43:04.0 110 3:42:42.0 102 5:22:23.7 101
100 1697 Detail MALÝ Ondřej CZE 1984 Kleinovi 7:05:42.4 2:26:29.4 1:42:32.2 108 3:36:07.8 96 5:17:38.7 100