AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2018 - memoriál Františka Šraita / MČR XCM

MTB
DATUM :2.6.2018 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Tržek # Těšov # Svinná #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Tržek # Těšov # Svinná #
1 4 Detail HYNEK Kristian CZE 1980 Canyon Topeak Factory Racing 1. /  Muži ELITE 4:18:44.6 0:00:00.0 1:06:47.9 3 2:18:19.1 1 3:13:55.0 1
2 5 Detail ADEL Filip CZE 1990 Superior Suninvent Team 2. /  Muži ELITE 4:23:21.1 0:04:36.5 1:06:46.7 2 2:18:21.3 2 3:16:37.5 2
3 3 Detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Kellys Bikeranch Team 3. /  Muži ELITE 4:25:27.9 0:06:43.2 1:06:48.4 4 2:18:22.8 3 3:18:11.3 3
4 14 Detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 4. /  Muži ELITE 4:25:38.6 0:06:54.0 1:06:49.1 5 2:18:41.8 4 3:19:26.1 5
5 16 Detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1993 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 5. /  Muži ELITE 4:25:55.4 0:07:10.7 1:06:38.6 1 2:19:15.3 5 3:19:24.8 4
6 2 Detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 6. /  Muži ELITE 4:28:47.9 0:10:03.2 1:06:57.9 6 2:20:51.8 6 3:22:56.3 6
7 6 Detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 Kellys Bikeranch Team 7. /  Muži ELITE 4:32:43.9 0:13:59.2 1:07:26.4 8 2:23:22.9 7 3:25:07.5 7
8 7 Detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 Future cycling - Ed system 8. /  Muži ELITE 4:34:51.1 0:16:06.5 1:07:25.2 7 2:23:31.9 8 3:26:11.5 8
9 22 Detail FOJTÍK Jan CZE 1988 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 9. /  Muži ELITE 4:36:16.1 0:17:31.5 1:08:05.7 14 2:28:14.9 13 3:29:31.6 9
10 1002 Detail ŠŤASTNÝ Petr CZE 1988 RAJEC TREK 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:39:12.9 0:20:28.2 1:07:58.9 11 2:28:13.6 11 3:29:35.1 11
11 1604 Detail ZEITHAMMER Martin CZE 1987 ČS Specialized junior MTB team 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:39:45.4 0:21:00.7 1:07:57.9 10 2:28:17.9 14 3:30:34.3 12
12 23 Detail FOJTÍK Ondřej CZE 1977 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 10. /  Muži ELITE 4:41:59.1 0:23:14.5 1:07:57.4 9 2:28:09.4 10 3:29:34.1 10
13 1424 Detail ŘEHÁK Vít CZE 1994 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 1. /  Muži do 29 let 4:43:32.6 0:24:48.0 1:07:59.9 12 2:27:53.6 9 3:30:34.6 13
14 1526 Detail VAGENKNECHT Tomáš CZE 1984 AEROTEC 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:43:33.6 0:24:49.0 1:11:16.4 23 2:30:32.7 17 3:33:37.8 14
15 1591 Detail FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1981 Sweep Ultimate sport 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:45:21.9 0:26:37.2 1:11:15.0 21 2:30:40.1 21 3:34:12.1 18
16 1670 Detail PÍSAŘ Jan CZE 1988 RAJEC TREK 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:46:07.6 0:27:23.0 1:11:14.3 19 2:30:33.1 18 3:34:11.4 17
17 1004 Detail PITEL Lukáš CZE 1983 BIG SHOCK TEAM 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:46:13.9 0:27:29.2 1:09:09.7 15 2:29:10.9 15 3:33:38.8 15
18 1457 Detail STRNAD Aleš CZE 1986 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:48:05.9 0:29:21.3 1:11:14.6 20 2:33:10.1 25 3:38:17.6 20
19 21 Detail JOBÁNEK Jan CZE 1983 Superior Suninvent Team 11. /  Muži ELITE 4:48:53.9 0:30:09.3 1:09:51.9 17 2:30:41.6 22 3:34:10.8 16
20 25 Detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 Alltraining.cz 2. /  Muži do 29 let 4:48:59.1 0:30:14.5 1:08:00.2 13 2:28:14.2 12 3:38:46.1 24
21 1001 Detail BENEŠ Jan CZE 1990 Symbio+CE.Energy 3. /  Muži do 29 let 4:51:34.7 0:32:50.0 1:11:12.4 18 2:30:33.9 19 3:40:59.8 25
22 1458 Detail STRNAD Jiří CZE 1984 Author masters 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:51:43.2 0:32:58.5 1:12:21.4 29 2:34:00.4 30 3:38:20.1 21
23 8 Detail DAMEK Milan CZE 1992 BIKEWORL KILPI RACING TEAM 12. /  Muži ELITE 4:52:24.7 0:33:40.0 1:11:59.1 26 2:33:53.1 27 3:41:08.6 26
24 1006 Detail DOBRÝ Petr CZE 1977 RAJEC TREK 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 4:53:19.7 0:34:35.0 1:12:25.2 34 2:33:57.1 28 3:41:56.9 29
25 1252 Detail KOBLIHA Ondřej CZE 1986 CykloTrenink.com 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:53:20.7 0:34:36.0 1:12:26.6 36 2:33:11.1 26 3:38:20.4 22
26 1430 Detail SCHEJBAL Josef CZE 1978 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 4:55:08.2 0:36:23.5 1:12:22.7 30 2:34:11.4 34 3:41:59.3 30
27 15 Detail ŠTĚRBÁK Adam CZE 1993 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 13. /  Muži ELITE 4:55:43.9 0:36:59.3 1:13:43.0 39 2:36:01.1 35 3:41:54.1 27
28 1011 Detail HLŮŽEK Radim CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 4. /  Muži do 29 let 4:56:01.7 0:37:17.0 1:11:21.4 24 2:34:02.2 31 3:42:07.3 33
29 1008 Detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří CZE 1976 CK Vinohradské šlapky 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 4:56:33.9 0:37:49.3 1:12:24.2 32 2:34:10.9 33 3:42:06.2 31
30 1245 Detail KECHRT Tomáš CZE 1981 PRIME sport expert 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:57:42.2 0:38:57.5 1:14:19.5 41 2:38:04.9 39 3:45:05.8 36
31 1667 Detail KUŠNÍR Ondřej CZE 1999 BIKE SPORT servis Opava 5. /  Muži do 29 let 4:57:58.9 0:39:14.3 1:12:34.2 37 2:36:04.9 36 3:43:42.7 34
32 1699 Detail HOLAN Pavel CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 4:58:31.4 0:39:46.8 1:12:23.0 31 2:34:05.9 32 3:41:54.1 28
33 19 Detail MÜTZLITZ Torsten GER 1984 Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team 14. /  Muži ELITE 4:58:52.4 0:40:07.8 1:11:52.9 25 2:33:06.4 24 3:38:34.6 23
34 1007 Detail VLÁŠEK Michal CZE 1989 Kellys Bikeranch Team 6. /  Muži do 29 let 4:59:33.4 0:40:48.8 1:12:51.0 38 2:37:32.6 37 3:45:03.3 35
35 1005 Detail EBERL Filip CZE 1982 X Team BaNo 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:01:55.7 0:43:11.0 1:11:15.7 22 2:32:12.4 23 3:42:07.1 32
36 1009 Detail KUČERA Tomáš CZE 1977 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:02:48.4 0:44:03.8 1:14:57.7 44 2:39:02.7 42 3:46:42.6 38
37 1438 Detail SLÁDEK Tomáš CZE 1988 --- 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:02:53.2 0:44:08.5 1:14:32.2 42 2:38:53.4 41 3:46:41.3 37
38 13 Detail PROCHÁZKA Jan CZE 1994 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 15. /  Muži ELITE 5:04:17.4 0:45:32.8 1:09:10.2 16 2:29:10.9 16 3:37:35.1 19
39 1180 Detail HANYK Milan CZE 1984 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:04:55.9 0:46:11.3 1:12:24.3 33 2:33:58.4 29 3:51:50.7 45
40 1247 Detail KESTLER Aleš CZE 1981 Yogi racing Ostrava 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:05:34.9 0:46:50.3 1:12:25.9 35 2:38:26.9 40 3:51:48.3 42
41 1600 Detail VYMĚTALÍK Jaroslav CZE 1991 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 7. /  Muži do 29 let 5:07:07.7 0:48:23.0 1:17:49.6 64 2:42:27.4 50 3:51:24.8 41
42 1501 Detail TATÍČEK Petr CZE 1985 RAJEC TREK 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:09:32.2 0:50:47.5 1:12:12.4 28 2:30:36.4 20 3:47:55.1 39
43 1361 Detail MULLER Patrik CZE 1973 BIG SHOCK TEAM 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:09:55.9 0:51:11.3 1:16:29.5 55 2:43:46.7 55 3:55:26.7 53
44 1010 Detail JANDA Tomáš CZE 1972 studiopohody.cz 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:10:00.9 0:51:16.3 1:14:58.5 45 2:39:23.4 44 3:51:49.9 43
45 1586 Detail ERHARDT Dominik GER 1981 RC Schnaittachtal 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:10:33.4 0:51:48.8 1:15:57.5 49 2:42:02.4 47 3:52:27.1 46
46 1588 Detail FIALA Josef CZE 1998 Cyklosport-Pitstop.cz 8. /  Muži do 29 let 5:10:57.9 0:52:13.3 1:16:49.1 58 2:42:31.9 51 3:53:09.6 50
47 1528 Detail VÁLEK Václav CZE 1980 --- 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:11:40.2 0:52:55.5 1:15:25.5 48 2:39:20.1 43 3:52:40.8 47
48 1715 Detail DOLEŽEL Jan CZE 1983 Dobříš 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:12:03.7 0:53:19.0 1:18:01.0 67 2:45:28.4 58 3:55:50.4 54
49 1211 Detail HRAZDIL Pavel CZE 1987 Šlapanice 20. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:12:09.7 0:53:25.0 1:16:04.2 52 2:42:18.2 49 3:53:04.9 49
50 1621 Detail HODR Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 21. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:12:29.2 0:53:44.5 1:18:49.7 72 2:46:15.9 64 3:56:26.4 56
51 1671 Detail MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 Ivt tepelná čerpadla 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:12:43.7 0:53:59.0 1:16:38.0 56 2:45:30.7 59 3:56:29.1 58
52 1649 Detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 1984 Velosport Domažlice 22. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:13:17.2 0:54:32.5 1:15:01.5 46 2:42:17.4 48 3:54:40.1 52
53 24 Detail VOLL David GER 1984 Scott Bike24 23. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:13:40.2 0:54:55.6 1:16:05.0 53 2:42:34.7 52 3:54:28.9 51
54 1608 Detail KOZÁK Tomáš CZE 1971 CykloTrenink.com 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:13:45.4 0:55:00.8 1:15:11.2 47 2:43:51.4 56 3:58:08.6 60
55 1016 Detail NOVÁK Aleš CZE 1976 Czech Tallboys 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:13:47.4 0:55:02.8 1:18:54.7 74 2:46:15.2 63 3:56:27.9 57
56 1638 Detail KLOFANDA Martin CZE 1977 RAJEC TREK 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:13:50.4 0:55:05.8 1:16:57.3 60 2:45:38.4 60 3:57:46.9 59
57 1175 Detail GUNTHER Petr CZE 1968 RAJEC TREK 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 5:14:54.4 0:56:09.8 1:19:49.7 78 2:48:08.9 73 3:58:39.4 65
58 1027 Detail EGERMAIER Daniel CZE 1984 Kanoistika Prazdroj Plzeň 24. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:15:18.2 0:56:33.5 1:14:57.1 43 2:39:28.7 45 3:51:49.9 44
59 1624 Detail VÍCH Michal CZE 1998 SUPERIOR BITTERS CYKLOFIT TEAM LIBEREC 9. /  Muži do 29 let 5:15:37.4 0:56:52.8 1:16:20.2 54 2:42:39.2 53 3:53:01.9 48
60 1052 Detail ŘADA Michal CZE 1989 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 10. /  Muži do 29 let 5:15:50.4 0:57:05.8 1:16:03.2 50 2:41:56.9 46 3:56:06.6 55
61 1660 Detail BERAN Ondřej CZE 1989 KC Slavia Praha 11. /  Muži do 29 let 5:17:38.2 0:58:53.5 1:16:03.7 51 2:43:08.9 54 3:58:16.4 61
62 1029 Detail SCHEJBAL Marek CZE 1967 --- 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 5:18:03.2 0:59:18.6 1:20:16.5 85 2:47:50.4 71 3:58:39.4 65
63 1165 Detail FIKAR Martin CZE 1983 BAKAKO Nová Paka 25. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:18:38.4 0:59:53.8 1:20:10.0 84 2:47:54.7 72 3:58:57.9 69
64 1675 Detail JURČA Karel CZE 1997 --- 12. /  Muži do 29 let 5:19:21.4 1:00:36.8 1:17:46.2 63 2:46:13.9 62 3:58:41.4 67
65 1147 Detail DOLEŽAL Ladislav CZE 1977 Hnízdil Team 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:19:36.7 1:00:52.0 1:17:50.2 65 2:47:00.4 68 3:58:17.4 62
66 1012 Detail ZAVADIL Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:20:04.9 1:01:20.3 1:16:45.5 57 2:45:41.2 61 3:58:35.4 64
67 1045 Detail ČUCHAL Petr CZE 1980 MMB Třebenice 26. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:20:35.9 1:01:51.3 1:17:58.0 66 2:46:36.4 67 3:58:53.9 68
68 1026 Detail ERDZIAK Maroš CZE 1980 PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 27. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:22:23.9 1:03:39.3 1:18:10.0 68 2:48:35.2 74 4:04:37.6 78
69 1360 Detail MULLEN Michael CZE 1966 --- 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 5:22:27.7 1:03:43.1 1:18:13.2 70 2:47:16.4 70 4:00:13.1 70
70 1019 Detail JÍCHA Jakub CZE 1977 CGI 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:22:40.9 1:03:56.3 1:19:03.7 76 2:49:14.4 78 4:02:05.6 71
71 1378 Detail PARTL Ondřej CZE 1995 BIG SHOCK TEAM 13. /  Muži do 29 let 5:23:00.4 1:04:15.8 1:17:16.5 61 2:44:27.7 57 3:58:19.6 63
72 1622 Detail HORNYCH Vena CZE 1978 Kupkolo MtbTrilogy Orbea 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:24:07.2 1:05:22.6 1:12:03.7 27 2:54:34.2 84 4:06:34.9 80
73 1017 Detail JASAN Lukáš CZE 1980 Velosport Domažlice 28. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:24:23.0 1:05:38.3 1:18:14.6 71 2:48:38.2 76 4:03:47.7 76
74 1031 Detail AUTERSKÝ Václav CZE 1988 RadyneBike.cz 29. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:25:58.2 1:07:13.6 1:19:51.1 79 2:49:46.4 79 4:03:45.9 75
75 1633 Detail SÁZAVSKÝ Jan CZE 1982 Velosport Domažlice 30. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:26:05.5 1:07:20.8 1:19:03.5 75 2:48:35.7 75 4:03:43.1 73
76 1593 Detail SAMOHÝL Milan CZE 1976 V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlin 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:28:01.7 1:09:17.0 1:21:22.5 96 2:52:38.5 81 4:07:25.9 82
77 1020 Detail NEBESKÝ Tomáš CZE 1969 Varta 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:29:32.2 1:10:47.6 1:20:57.2 92 2:52:38.9 82 4:07:24.9 81
78 1496 Detail ŠTURM Ruda CZE 1978 Velosport Domažlice 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:30:03.5 1:11:18.8 1:22:09.7 100 2:54:56.2 86 4:10:47.6 87
79 1018 Detail MIKULE Ondřej CZE 1988 ROCKMACHIN CYLKOMAX 31. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:30:31.2 1:11:46.6 1:18:11.5 69 2:46:30.9 66 4:03:44.9 74
80 1034 Detail HNYK Pavel CZE 1982 --- 32. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:31:13.7 1:12:29.1 1:25:45.0 136 2:56:14.2 93 4:07:45.9 83
81 1618 Detail SUŠÍR Radek CZE 1979 Truxxik cycling 33. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:31:14.1 1:12:29.4 1:22:20.0 102 2:55:01.7 88 4:09:27.4 85
82 1066 Detail BATĚK Václav CZE 1980 Radynebike 34. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:31:14.2 1:12:29.6 1:20:04.1 82 2:52:05.4 80 4:08:38.4 84
83 1636 Detail BRUNS Roy GER 1988 RSV Erzgebirge e.V / Metalltechnik Annaberg 35. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:31:15.7 1:12:31.1 1:18:52.2 73 2:46:30.4 65 4:03:38.6 72
84 1028 Detail KOLOMAZNÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:31:18.2 1:12:33.6 1:19:53.0 80 2:49:01.2 77 4:05:52.4 79
85 1217 Detail CHLUP Roman CZE 1970 Tukan Bike Team Karlovy Vary 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:31:28.5 1:12:43.8 1:23:19.7 114 2:56:23.9 98 4:10:59.6 88
86 1403 Detail PROKOP Michal CZE 1978 BIG SHOCK TEAM 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:32:08.1 1:13:23.4 1:22:33.5 106 2:55:56.9 90 4:11:04.9 90
87 1331 Detail MARKES Jirka CZE 1987 Trimet Dobříš 36. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:32:08.5 1:13:23.9 1:24:01.0 124 2:56:16.7 95 4:11:02.9 89
88 1053 Detail NEVORAL Jiří CZE 1983 Cyklo Galík 37. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:33:56.1 1:15:11.5 1:22:15.7 101 2:54:35.4 85 4:10:04.7 86
89 1656 Detail KRIZEK Zdenek CZE 1987 St Plzenec 38. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:34:11.5 1:15:26.8 1:16:49.3 59 2:47:09.7 69 4:03:49.7 77
90 26 Detail OUPIC Zdeněk CZE 1993 SportRaces-Isaac team 16. /  Muži ELITE 5:34:30.2 1:15:45.6 1:19:07.2 77 2:53:47.7 83 4:14:18.1 97
91 1015 Detail LEDER Martin GER 1979 Raceteam Radleck 39. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:35:37.7 1:16:53.1 1:21:16.5 95 2:55:58.7 91 4:13:24.4 96
92 1157 Detail DUSCHNER Armin GER 1982 Sepp`s Radlstol 40. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:36:08.2 1:17:23.5 1:24:58.0 133 2:56:51.9 103 4:14:52.2 98
93 1024 Detail PACLT Tomáš CZE 1983 N.A.C.O. Liberec 41. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:36:25.7 1:17:41.1 1:20:08.5 83 2:54:58.2 87 4:11:05.4 91
94 1686 Detail BLAŽEK Jan CZE 1992 RAJEC TREK 14. /  Muži do 29 let 5:37:37.7 1:18:53.1 1:14:04.9 40 2:38:01.6 38 3:47:55.9 40
95 1590 Detail VÍT Martin CZE 1980 RadyneBike.cz 42. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:38:20.7 1:19:36.0 1:21:04.7 94 2:56:15.2 94 4:13:13.1 92
96 1494 Detail ŠTEMBERK Pavel CZE 1970 --- 21. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:38:22.3 1:19:37.6 1:21:31.7 99 2:56:23.2 97 4:13:16.9 95
97 1574 Detail ČÁSTKA Kryštof CZE 1977 --- 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:38:48.2 1:20:03.6 1:20:55.7 91 2:56:21.7 96 4:13:16.7 94
98 1587 Detail HUEP Tobias GER 1961 Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 5:39:38.2 1:20:53.6 1:26:04.0 139 3:00:39.4 118 4:16:30.1 103
99 1025 Detail KALAŠ Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz 43. /  Muži 30-39 let 5:39:39.7 1:20:55.1 1:20:31.2 87 2:56:09.9 92 4:13:13.4 93
100 1647 Detail PASÁK Jan CZE 1975 MTB Šumava Riders 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 5:39:56.7 1:21:12.1 1:22:55.9 111 2:56:41.2 102 4:15:53.1 100

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.