International MTB marathon Malevil Cup by Author 2018 - Malevil Cup by Author

MTB
DATUM :9.6.2018 ORT :Heřmanice v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
1 3018 Detail RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk CZE 1991 Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 1:01:01.9 0:00:00.0
2 3047 Detail MÁLEK Tomáš CZE 1980 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 1:04:25.1 0:03:23.2
3 3105 Detail MAGÁL Jiří CZE 1977 Biters Superior Cyklofit team 1:12:03.8 0:11:01.9
4 3102 Detail SMEJKAL Jan CZE 1973 --- 1:14:45.9 0:13:44.0
5 3007 Detail ŠILLER Jan CZE 1972 Benešov nad Ploučnicí 1:19:11.4 0:18:09.5
6 3010 Detail SCHOPINSKA Hendrik GER 1982 Bertsdorfer SV 1:20:58.9 0:19:57.0
7 3096 Detail VÁVRA Jaromír CZE 2001 --- 1:21:15.7 0:20:13.8
8 3077 Detail LOOF Jens GER 1971 --- 1:23:30.4 0:22:28.5
9 3013 Detail HOFFMANN Jörg GER 1970 DAV Zittau MTB Racing 1:23:53.3 0:22:51.4
10 3045 Detail CEBULA Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- 1:26:53.1 0:25:51.2
11 3094 Detail JAROŠ Lukáš CZE 2000 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 1:28:31.4 0:27:29.5
12 3066 Detail SKŘIVAN Michal CZE 1972 --- 1:36:38.0 0:35:36.1
13 3002 Detail TUČEK Michal CZE 1980 GRID a.s. 1:36:48.6 0:35:46.7
14 3035 Detail HROMEK Petr CZE 1979 --- 1:37:38.9 0:36:37.0
15 3110 Detail VOLHEJN Petr CZE 1975 --- 1:37:41.6 0:36:39.7
16 3069 Detail KOCH Titus GER 1975 DAV Zittau MTB Dienstagsrunde 1:38:33.3 0:37:31.4
17 3030 Detail MATAJ Jaromír CZE 1973 --- 1:39:48.9 0:38:47.0
18 3024 Detail EFFENBERG Dominik CZE 1986 --- 1:41:41.3 0:40:39.4
19 3052 Detail PLŠEK Lubomír CZE 1969 --- 1:42:59.6 0:41:57.7
20 3080 Detail BLÁHA Marek CZE 1966 Hrádek Nad Nisou 1:44:02.1 0:43:00.2
21 3090 Detail FRIČ Martin CZE 1965 --- 1:44:52.6 0:43:50.7
22 3040 Detail ŠTUPL David CZE 1971 Davero Sporting Team Jablonec 1:45:22.1 0:44:20.2
23 3021 Detail NEVRKLA Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 1:45:28.7 0:44:26.8
24 3012 Detail BARDZÁK Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 1:45:40.1 0:44:38.2
25 3003 Detail MARUŠÁK Petr CZE 1972 --- 1:45:49.3 0:44:47.4
26 3020 Detail PEŤURA David CZE 1995 --- 1:51:37.9 0:50:36.0
27 3095 Detail PATOČKA Roman CZE 1976 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 1:51:39.6 0:50:37.7
28 3009 Detail ŠAŠEK František CZE 1971 --- 2:02:15.1 1:01:13.2
29 3008 Detail ČERNÝ Jiří CZE 1962 --- 2:03:03.2 1:02:01.3
30 3108 Detail VÁVRA Michal CZE 1970 --- 2:04:48.7 1:03:46.8
31 3027 Detail KALENDA Josef CZE 1976 --- 2:06:35.0 1:05:33.1
32 3113 Detail BÖNISCH Konstantin GER 1995 --- 2:09:42.2 1:08:40.3
33 3063 Detail HEINDORFER Tomáš CZE 1976 --- 2:18:37.2 1:17:35.3
34 3004 Detail JENČEK Libor CZE 1977 --- 2:19:00.6 1:17:58.7
35 3079 Detail KUBÍČEK Fery CZE 1977 Eleven team Příchovice 2:33:11.4 1:32:09.5
36 3055 Detail BEK Jindřich CZE 1952 České dráhy 3:10:31.4 2:09:29.5
--- 3005 Detail PEUKER Daniel GER 1985 Dresden DNS ---
--- 3006 Detail KNOCH Johannes GER 1985 Dresden DNS ---
--- 3039 Detail JENČÍK Tomáš CZE 1971 --- DNS ---
--- 3058 Detail ARNOLD Martin CZE 1989 --- DNS ---
--- 3062 Detail DVOŘAN Stanislav CZE 1983 Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou DNS ---
--- 3070 Detail LACINA Jan CZE 1989 HR Racing Team České Budějovice DNS ---