International MTB marathon Malevil Cup by Author 2018 - Malevil Cup by Author

MTB
DATUM :9.6.2018 ORT :Heřmanice v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 3018 Detail RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk CZE 1991 Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 1. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:01:01.9 0:00:00.0
2 3047 Detail MÁLEK Tomáš CZE 1980 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 2. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:04:25.1 0:03:23.2
3 3032 Detail KUBIŠTA Martin CZE 2003 BAKAKO Nová Paka 1. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:04:35.4 0:03:33.5
4 3031 Detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 2. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:05:02.0 0:04:00.1
5 3061 Detail OSWALD Jan CZE 2003 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 3. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:10:05.8 0:09:03.9
6 3059 Detail ARNOT František CZE 2004 Adastra Sokol Veltěž 4. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:11:16.5 0:10:14.6
7 3105 Detail MAGÁL Jiří CZE 1977 Biters Superior Cyklofit team 3. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:12:03.8 0:11:01.9
8 3101 Detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 --- 5. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:13:47.5 0:12:45.6
9 3102 Detail SMEJKAL Jan CZE 1973 --- 4. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:14:45.9 0:13:44.0
10 3087 Detail BAUER Matyáš CZE 2004 Ski Team Bauer 6. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:14:50.2 0:13:48.3
11 3014 Detail HOFFMANN Hannes GER 2004 TSV Großschönau / Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge 7. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:17:55.5 0:16:53.6
12 3007 Detail ŠILLER Jan CZE 1972 Benešov nad Ploučnicí 5. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:19:11.4 0:18:09.5
13 3043 Detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2003 --- 8. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:20:25.4 0:19:23.5
14 3010 Detail SCHOPINSKA Hendrik GER 1982 Bertsdorfer SV 6. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:20:58.9 0:19:57.0
15 3096 Detail VÁVRA Jaromír CZE 2001 --- 7. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:21:15.7 0:20:13.8
16 3076 Detail LOOF Louis GER 2006 O-SEE Sports e.V. 9. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:23:30.1 0:22:28.2
17 3077 Detail LOOF Jens GER 1971 --- 8. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:23:30.4 0:22:28.5
18 3013 Detail HOFFMANN Jörg GER 1970 DAV Zittau MTB Racing 9. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:23:53.3 0:22:51.4
19 3046 Detail HYAN Jiří CZE 2002 KSM HRÁDEK 10. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:25:58.4 0:24:56.5
20 3045 Detail CEBULA Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- 10. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:26:53.1 0:25:51.2
21 3074 Detail SYŘIŠTĚ Ondřej CZE 2003 Kola Koutník 11. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:27:09.0 0:26:07.1
22 3081 Detail MUNZAR Jan CZE 2006 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 12. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:27:32.4 0:26:30.5
23 3094 Detail JAROŠ Lukáš CZE 2000 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 11. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:28:31.4 0:27:29.5
24 3044 Detail KOCH Dennis GER 2004 --- 13. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:31:57.8 0:30:55.9
25 3112 Detail KRÁSNÝ Oldřich CZE 2004 --- 14. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:32:05.7 0:31:03.8
26 3088 Detail MÁDLO Jakub CZE 2002 Pakli 15. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:35:17.3 0:34:15.4
27 3067 Detail SKŘIVAN Filip CZE 2004 --- 16. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:36:37.8 0:35:35.9
28 3066 Detail SKŘIVAN Michal CZE 1972 --- 12. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:36:38.0 0:35:36.1
29 3002 Detail TUČEK Michal CZE 1980 GRID a.s. 13. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:36:48.6 0:35:46.7
30 3035 Detail HROMEK Petr CZE 1979 --- 14. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:37:38.9 0:36:37.0
31 3110 Detail VOLHEJN Petr CZE 1975 --- 15. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:37:41.6 0:36:39.7
32 3111 Detail VOLHEJN Jonáš CZE 2002 --- 17. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:37:42.3 0:36:40.4
33 3068 Detail REICHL Tadeus GER 2008 TSV Großschönau 18. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:38:21.1 0:37:19.2
34 3085 Detail HRICISIN Hugo CZE 2003 Bike Ranch Junior Team 19. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:38:22.0 0:37:20.1
35 3069 Detail KOCH Titus GER 1975 DAV Zittau MTB Dienstagsrunde 16. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:38:33.3 0:37:31.4
36 3030 Detail MATAJ Jaromír CZE 1973 --- 17. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:39:48.9 0:38:47.0
37 3024 Detail EFFENBERG Dominik CZE 1986 --- 18. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:41:41.3 0:40:39.4
38 3052 Detail PLŠEK Lubomír CZE 1969 --- 19. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:42:59.6 0:41:57.7
39 3080 Detail BLÁHA Marek CZE 1966 Hrádek Nad Nisou 20. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:44:02.1 0:43:00.2
40 3090 Detail FRIČ Martin CZE 1965 --- 21. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:44:52.6 0:43:50.7
41 3040 Detail ŠTUPL David CZE 1971 Davero Sporting Team Jablonec 22. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:45:22.1 0:44:20.2
42 3021 Detail NEVRKLA Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 23. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:45:28.7 0:44:26.8
43 3012 Detail BARDZÁK Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 24. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:45:40.1 0:44:38.2
44 3003 Detail MARUŠÁK Petr CZE 1972 --- 25. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:45:49.3 0:44:47.4
45 3020 Detail PEŤURA David CZE 1995 --- 26. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:51:37.9 0:50:36.0
46 3095 Detail PATOČKA Roman CZE 1976 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 27. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:51:39.6 0:50:37.7
47 3049 Detail ŠIMÁK Matěj CZE 2004 MK 20. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:58:45.6 0:57:43.7
48 3009 Detail ŠAŠEK František CZE 1971 --- 28. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:02:15.1 1:01:13.2
49 3008 Detail ČERNÝ Jiří CZE 1962 --- 29. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:03:03.2 1:02:01.3
50 3108 Detail VÁVRA Michal CZE 1970 --- 30. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:04:48.7 1:03:46.8
51 3027 Detail KALENDA Josef CZE 1976 --- 31. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:06:35.0 1:05:33.1
52 3113 Detail BÖNISCH Konstantin GER 1995 --- 32. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:09:42.2 1:08:40.3
53 3091 Detail MACHÁLEK Daniel CZE 2004 --- 21. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 2:10:12.4 1:09:10.5
53 3092 Detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2004 --- 21. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 2:10:12.4 1:09:10.5
55 3041 Detail HEJNA Hynek CZE 2003 Včely a psi 23. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 2:10:57.7 1:09:55.8
56 3063 Detail HEINDORFER Tomáš CZE 1976 --- 33. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:18:37.2 1:17:35.3
57 3004 Detail JENČEK Libor CZE 1977 --- 34. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:19:00.6 1:17:58.7
58 3078 Detail KUBÍČEK Ondřej CZE 2008 Eleven team Příchovice 24. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 2:33:10.8 1:32:08.9
59 3079 Detail KUBÍČEK Fery CZE 1977 Eleven team Příchovice 35. /  muži 17 let a starší 2:33:11.4 1:32:09.5
60 3055 Detail BEK Jindřich CZE 1952 České dráhy 36. /  muži 17 let a starší 3:10:31.4 2:09:29.5
--- 3005 Detail PEUKER Daniel GER 1985 Dresden . /  muži 17 let a starší DNS ---
--- 3006 Detail KNOCH Johannes GER 1985 Dresden . /  muži 17 let a starší DNS ---
--- 3011 Detail GROß Erik GER 2007 Bertsdorfer SV . /  kadeti 15 - 16 let DNS ---
--- 3039 Detail JENČÍK Tomáš CZE 1971 --- . /  muži 17 let a starší DNS ---
--- 3058 Detail ARNOLD Martin CZE 1989 --- . /  muži 17 let a starší DNS ---
--- 3062 Detail DVOŘAN Stanislav CZE 1983 Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou . /  muži 17 let a starší DNS ---
--- 3070 Detail LACINA Jan CZE 1989 HR Racing Team České Budějovice . /  muži 17 let a starší DNS ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.