Lahofer Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :25.8.2018 ORT :Vranovská přehrada

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
1 299 Detail FOJTÍK Ondřej CZE 1977 --- 1:46:56.4 0:00:00.0
2 137 Detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří CZE 1976 CK Vinohradské šlapky 1:53:07.1 0:06:10.7
3 61 Detail HÁJEK Pavel CZE 1975 ENDEKA BASSTA team 1:55:54.4 0:08:58.0
4 127 Detail KUČERA Vladimír CZE 1973 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:57:15.2 0:10:18.7
5 171 Detail VESELOVSKÝ Vlastimil CZE 1974 REGA team 1:58:34.7 0:11:38.2
6 51 Detail GÖKDEMIR Burhan CZE 1973 Nevoga 1:58:51.9 0:11:55.5
7 309 Detail TOMANDL Pavel CZE 1977 Penguin team 2:02:09.9 0:15:13.5
8 285 Detail BULANT Jiří CZE 1976 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 2:02:09.9 0:15:13.5
9 225 Detail PIVKO David CZE 1976 --- 2:02:14.1 0:15:17.7
10 270 Detail JEDLIČKA Michal CZE 1978 --- 2:05:14.7 0:18:18.3
11 298 Detail ONDROUŠEK Stanislav CZE 1978 --- 2:05:19.6 0:18:23.2
12 53 Detail ŠPAČEK Jan CZE 1977 --- 2:05:41.2 0:18:44.8
13 104 Detail MOLÁK Karel CZE 1971 --- 2:07:23.7 0:20:27.2
14 42 Detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 1969 open cycling academy 2:10:48.4 0:23:52.0
15 183 Detail KOPULETÝ Milan CZE 1977 --- 2:11:03.4 0:24:07.0
16 288 Detail ČÍŽEK František CZE 1976 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB 2:11:31.7 0:24:35.2
17 275 Detail JARŮŠEK Josef CZE 1974 spešov 2:11:32.9 0:24:36.5
18 277 Detail PRUŠÁK David CZE 1976 Symbio + CE Energy 2:11:34.9 0:24:38.5
19 6 Detail IPPOLDT Michal CZE 1975 --- 2:12:53.2 0:25:56.7
20 26 Detail PODLAHA Zdeněk CZE 1970 CT J.Hradec 2:15:50.6 0:28:54.2
21 103 Detail ZEMAN Zdenek CZE 1973 --- 2:16:06.2 0:29:09.8
22 92 Detail BENNER Juri CZE 1978 Nevoga 2:17:24.9 0:30:28.5
23 111 Detail VANÍČEK Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 2:17:42.4 0:30:46.0
24 308 Detail KUCHAŘ Tomáš CZE 1972 ACT leraK Blansko 2:17:51.4 0:30:55.0
25 118 Detail KVAPIL Tomáš CZE 1970 --- 2:17:54.4 0:30:58.0
26 169 Detail FOJT Kamil CZE 1969 CYKLOSPORT CROPYNĚ 2:18:29.7 0:31:33.3
27 174 Detail KOCUR Kamil CZE 1971 --- 2:19:08.0 0:32:11.5
28 43 Detail DVOŘÁK Leoš CZE 1971 Znojmo 2:19:14.2 0:32:17.8
29 44 Detail VOJTÍŠEK Petr CZE 1972 Winners Nový Šaldorf 2:19:21.4 0:32:25.0
30 1 Detail KUBÍK Martin CZE 1977 Kubýci 2:20:14.0 0:33:17.5
31 290 Detail WIEDERSTEIN Jan CZE 1978 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB 2:20:40.9 0:33:44.5
32 52 Detail VRÁNA Jiří CZE 1976 --- 2:20:51.2 0:33:54.8
33 305 Detail HOLEČEK Leoš CZE 1977 --- 2:21:15.9 0:34:19.5
34 312 Detail SLAVÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 2:21:53.7 0:34:57.3
35 182 Detail HÜBL Pavel CZE 1976 --- 2:23:53.4 0:36:57.0
36 248 Detail JANOŠ Rudy CZE 1971 OD \MORAVA Holešov 2:25:19.2 0:38:22.8
37 23 Detail KUKLIŠ Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:25:55.7 0:38:59.3
38 232 Detail ŠŇUPÁREK Martin CZE 1971 PELL'S MTBO RACING TEAM 2:26:11.2 0:39:14.8
39 154 Detail KUBIŠ Marek CZE 1975 --- 2:26:11.7 0:39:15.3
40 287 Detail ČÍŽEK Roman CZE 1977 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB 2:26:14.9 0:39:18.5
41 297 Detail ŠEVČÍK Martin CZE 1972 vysočany 2:26:17.9 0:39:21.5
42 227 Detail VAŠÍČEK Martin CZE 1969 --- 2:26:18.9 0:39:22.5
43 274 Detail HOTOVÝ Lubomír CZE 1977 bike fans onšov 2:26:23.2 0:39:26.8
44 121 Detail URDA Michal CZE 1974 --- 2:26:26.9 0:39:30.5
45 300 Detail VRÁTNÍK Petr CZE 1976 2V BIKERS BLOVICE 2:26:29.2 0:39:32.8
46 247 Detail KÖHLER Richard CZE 1969 PBV MTB Brno 2:26:31.2 0:39:34.8
47 254 Detail KOŠŤÁL Otakar CZE 1973 --- 2:26:59.2 0:40:02.8
48 126 Detail ALEXA Antonín CZE 1971 --- 2:27:08.5 0:40:12.1
49 264 Detail ČÁKORA Petr CZE 1975 --- 2:27:42.7 0:40:46.3
50 217 Detail KRUPICA Pavel CZE 1971 Lucky Cow Motorcycles 2:27:50.9 0:40:54.5
51 205 Detail BAJÁK Jiří CZE 1971 --- 2:28:08.0 0:41:11.6
52 213 Detail ČÍHAL Vavřinec CZE 1977 Lucky Cow Motorcycles 2:29:30.9 0:42:34.5
53 250 Detail SMUTNÝ Nikola CZE 1978 --- 2:29:32.2 0:42:35.8
54 117 Detail STRNAD Pavel CZE 1974 --- 2:30:39.9 0:43:43.5
55 166 Detail NÁBĚLEK Aleš CZE 1973 CYKLOSPORT CROPYNĚ 2:32:05.7 0:45:09.3
56 159 Detail JELÍNEK Drahoslav CZE 1975 --- 2:34:17.2 0:47:20.8
57 329 Detail HYNEK Michal CZE 1978 ELorem Rogo Bike 2:35:19.9 0:48:23.5
58 153 Detail ČÍŽEK Richard CZE 1975 --- 2:35:23.7 0:48:27.3
59 265 Detail ONDRÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1972 --- 2:37:13.7 0:50:17.3
60 333 Detail DOKOUPIL Petr CZE 1977 NA Konečné 2:37:21.2 0:50:24.8
61 155 Detail LORENC Aleš CZE 1975 --- 2:40:33.7 0:53:37.3
62 216 Detail RŮŽIČKA Ivo CZE 1975 Lucky Cow Motorcycles 2:40:36.5 0:53:40.0
63 94 Detail KŘIŽKA Tomáš CZE 1974 --- 2:40:44.2 0:53:47.8
64 132 Detail KUNERT Marek CZE 1975 --- 2:41:12.2 0:54:15.8
65 7 Detail ZEMAN Karel CZE 1976 --- 2:41:29.0 0:54:32.6
66 236 Detail BŘEZINA Pavel CZE 1977 GHOST Team 2:41:29.2 0:54:32.8
67 120 Detail URDA Rostislav CZE 1969 --- 2:41:36.2 0:54:39.8
68 200 Detail PLÁNSKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1973 --- 2:41:55.5 0:54:59.0
69 123 Detail HLÁVKA Marek CZE 1971 --- 2:42:10.2 0:55:13.8
70 124 Detail VYMAZAL František CZE 1971 --- 2:42:47.7 0:55:51.3
71 54 Detail GARGELA Jan CZE 1977 --- 2:43:10.7 0:56:14.3
72 152 Detail RAAB Rudolf CZE 1976 --- 2:43:49.5 0:56:53.1
73 9 Detail HEPNAR Roman CZE 1975 Emco 2:45:52.0 0:58:55.5
74 195 Detail CHALOUPECKÝ Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:46:09.0 0:59:12.5
75 307 Detail TUNA Milan CZE 1975 AUTHENTIC BIKE 2:46:10.2 0:59:13.8
76 158 Detail ČANEK Pavel CZE 1972 --- 2:47:24.2 1:00:27.8
77 241 Detail TRUBELÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 2:47:34.0 1:00:37.5
78 24 Detail DARMOPIL Jakub CZE 1976 --- 2:48:18.0 1:01:21.6
79 273 Detail FIALA Jiří CZE 1978 bike fans onšov 2:48:20.2 1:01:23.8
80 194 Detail LANCOUCH Stanislav CZE 1973 --- 2:49:33.7 1:02:37.3
81 19 Detail ŘÍKOVSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1975 Lufťáci 2:52:00.5 1:05:04.1
82 202 Detail KOVÁŘ Marek CZE 1971 --- 2:52:13.0 1:05:16.6
83 133 Detail ZEMAN Pavel CZE 1969 --- 2:53:46.8 1:06:50.4
84 139 Detail PELÁNEK Libor CZE 1974 --- 2:54:37.5 1:07:41.1
85 199 Detail SVOBODA Ivo CZE 1978 --- 2:56:26.2 1:09:29.8
86 211 Detail URBAN Dušan CZE 1976 PIVOVAR BRATČICE 3:00:24.5 1:13:28.1
87 100 Detail PRAGR Oldřich CZE 1977 --- 3:01:04.5 1:14:08.1
88 204 Detail SVOBODA Petr CZE 1973 --- 3:02:30.1 1:15:33.6
89 146 Detail PUHLOVSKÝ Petr CZE 1971 --- 3:04:15.3 1:17:18.9
90 14 Detail VÁLEK David CZE 1976 --- 3:08:26.6 1:21:30.1
91 135 Detail BĚLOBRADIČ Jiří CZE 1975 --- 3:08:26.7 1:21:30.3
92 134 Detail ANTOŠ Lubomír CZE 1976 --- 3:08:27.2 1:21:30.8
93 82 Detail KAŠPAR Martin CZE 1972 --- 3:08:42.5 1:21:46.1
94 17 Detail KUČERA Pavel CZE 1975 --- 3:09:32.3 1:22:35.9
95 32 Detail VÁLEK Tomáš CZE 1974 --- 3:13:57.3 1:27:00.9
96 201 Detail MEDUNA Pavel CZE 1977 --- 3:14:01.7 1:27:05.3
97 148 Detail PRÁŠEK Michal CZE 1972 --- 3:14:51.8 1:27:55.4
98 10 Detail ŠPEJZL Luděk CZE 1974 Emco 3:15:40.2 1:28:43.8
99 99 Detail BERNARD Tomáš CZE 1976 --- 3:19:02.0 1:32:05.6
100 36 Detail SENKO Jiří CZE 1974 --- 3:27:00.8 1:40:04.4