Lahofer Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :25.8.2018 ORT :Vranovská přehrada

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 473 Detail ŠAROUN Libor CZE 1973 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 1. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:08:50.3 0:00:00.0
2 456 Detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 PREMIUM HOTEL 1. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:09:43.8 0:00:53.5
3 371 Detail BERÁNEK Jan CZE 1994 VERGILIO-ROTORAMA 1. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:09:44.6 0:00:54.2
4 498 Detail PÍSAŘ Vojtěch CZE 1992 JH Cycling 2. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:10:14.1 0:01:23.7
5 497 Detail HEŘMÁNEK Jan CZE 1996 JH Cycling 3. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:10:16.6 0:01:26.2
6 448 Detail HRDLIČKA Radek CZE 1986 --- 4. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:11:49.1 0:02:58.7
7 475 Detail MALÁČ Radek CZE 1979 Coolo Cycling Team 5. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:12:23.3 0:03:33.0
8 409 Detail ŠTULA Daniel CZE 2003 PSK Znojmo - 1 2. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:12:37.3 0:03:47.0
9 469 Detail HAVRÁNEK Jan CZE 1998 --- 6. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:12:59.6 0:04:09.2
10 481 Detail ROUPEC Pavel CZE 1995 AUTHENTIC BIKE 7. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:15:02.8 0:06:12.5
11 393 Detail CHOVANEC Tomáš CZE 2004 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 1. /  Kadeti ( 2004 - 2008 ) 1:17:24.4 0:08:34.0
12 485 Detail BAČÁK Miroslav CZE 1986 Dolní Němčice 8. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:18:02.1 0:09:11.7
13 372 Detail ZÁSTĚRA Ondřej CZE 1988 --- 9. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:18:19.8 0:09:29.5
14 466 Detail FLORIÁN Antonín CZE 1972 Laufen Fit Tábor 2. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:18:49.6 0:09:59.2
15 496 Detail SZELMA Ferdinand CZE 1991 Decathlon Btwin Czech team 10. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:19:58.8 0:11:08.5
16 454 Detail TESAŘ Jakub CZE 2003 Autodružstvo Znojmo 3. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:20:31.8 0:11:41.5
17 407 Detail KADLEC Vojtech CZE 1982 --- 11. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:20:38.8 0:11:48.5
18 478 Detail MAREŠ Radek CZE 1969 Party cycling team 3. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:20:46.1 0:11:55.7
19 381 Detail SCHMELZ Manfred CZE 1978 Nevoga 4. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:20:49.6 0:11:59.2
20 501 Detail TROJAN Leoš CZE 1975 Huntamaki Bike Team 5. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:20:50.6 0:12:00.2
21 495 Detail MARTINCOVÁ Andrea CZE 1992 Decathlon Btwin Czech team 1. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:20:54.6 0:12:04.2
22 356 Detail KATOLICKÝ Libor CZE 1974 --- 6. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:20:56.6 0:12:06.2
23 467 Detail FLORIÁN Petr CZE 1973 Laufen Fit Tábor 7. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:21:23.6 0:12:33.2
24 451 Detail NÁJEMNÍK Martin CZE 1980 --- 12. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:21:25.8 0:12:35.5
25 417 Detail RECHTIK Marek CZE 1997 IPA - Znojmo 1 13. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:21:39.3 0:12:49.0
26 477 Detail KRUŽÍK Petr CZE 1986 Symbio 14. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:21:54.1 0:13:03.8
27 414 Detail MEISTER Jiří CZE 2003 IPA - Znojmo 1 4. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:21:56.1 0:13:05.7
28 482 Detail FRECER Leoš CZE 1967 BikePart.cz 8. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:22:37.6 0:13:47.2
29 450 Detail NEKVASIL Petr CZE 1981 Tom's Radhaus 15. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:23:13.6 0:14:23.2
30 362 Detail PREKOP Jindřich CZE 1991 --- 16. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:25:08.3 0:16:18.0
31 453 Detail TESAŘOVÁ Jana CZE 2000 Autodružstvo Znojmo 1. /  Juniorky ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:25:27.6 0:16:37.3
32 504 Detail KUCHAŘ Pavel CZE 1978 --- 9. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:26:55.6 0:18:05.2
33 449 Detail JIRÁK František CZE 1973 Patry cycling team 10. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:26:57.6 0:18:07.2
34 505 Detail KUCHAŘOVÁ Jana CZE 1980 TJ Spartak Třebíč 2. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:27:10.3 0:18:20.0
35 411 Detail GRÁF Jiří CZE 1976 PSK Znojmo - 1 11. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:27:20.6 0:18:30.2
36 363 Detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1990 --- 3. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:27:22.3 0:18:32.0
37 364 Detail BUREŠ Jiří CZE 1988 --- 17. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:27:22.6 0:18:32.2
38 423 Detail VEJMĚLEK Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 18. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:27:28.3 0:18:38.0
39 472 Detail ALBERT Radek CZE 1981 --- 19. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:27:43.3 0:18:53.0
40 410 Detail ŠTULA Radek CZE 1971 PSK Znojmo - 1 12. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:27:43.6 0:18:53.2
41 510 Detail MACHÁČOVÁ Martina CZE 1997 GAPP System - Cabtech 4. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:28:32.8 0:19:42.5
42 403 Detail NOVOTNÝ Pavel CZE 1996 Vinařský ráj 20. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:29:17.8 0:20:27.5
43 459 Detail KRŇOUL Vladimír CZE 1962 --- 13. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:29:22.3 0:20:32.0
44 487 Detail BARTŮNĚK Tomáš CZE 2001 ENDEKA BASSTA team 5. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:29:31.6 0:20:41.2
45 412 Detail BULÍN Jan CZE 1973 PSK Znojmo - 1 14. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:29:52.8 0:21:02.5
46 416 Detail PEŠEK Jan CZE 2000 IPA - Znojmo 1 6. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:29:52.9 0:21:02.5
47 413 Detail MEISTER Mojmír CZE 1978 IPA - Znojmo 1 15. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:29:53.4 0:21:03.0
48 446 Detail MEDKOVÁ Michaela CZE 1992 ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX 5. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:31:01.1 0:22:10.7
49 512 Detail TESAŘ Jan CZE 1991 --- 21. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:31:19.9 0:22:29.5
50 425 Detail KYPRÝ Jan CZE 1974 KLUDI J-ELITA 16. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:31:54.6 0:23:04.2
51 447 Detail ŠÍPEK Michal CZE 1992 ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX 22. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:31:56.1 0:23:05.8
52 490 Detail AMPAPA Libor CZE 1992 F-MOTO 23. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:31:57.1 0:23:06.7
53 483 Detail FORMANOVÁ Veronika CZE 1992 CK Znojmo 6. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:32:27.4 0:23:37.0
54 405 Detail TICHÝ Josef CZE 1978 OptoBikes 17. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:32:47.1 0:23:56.8
55 468 Detail HOŘEJŠÍ Jana CZE 1974 Laufen Fit Tábor 1. /  Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) 1:32:53.9 0:24:03.5
56 479 Detail BLECHA Jan CZE 1977 --- 18. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:33:25.4 0:24:35.0
57 408 Detail VÉVODA Libor CZE 1967 Blansko 19. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:33:38.4 0:24:48.0
58 396 Detail MLADENKA Zdenek CZE 1983 --- 24. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:33:40.9 0:24:50.5
59 386 Detail SLÁMOVÁ Jitka CZE 1971 --- 2. /  Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) 1:33:42.9 0:24:52.5
60 374 Detail HRUBÁ Hana CZE 1973 BSK racing 3. /  Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) 1:33:59.4 0:25:09.0
61 513 Detail VAŠULÍN Martin CZE 1987 --- 25. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:34:05.9 0:25:15.5
62 500 Detail BRLICK Pavel CZE 1982 --- 26. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:34:07.9 0:25:17.5
63 389 Detail ČÍHAL Roman CZE 1970 --- 20. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:34:22.4 0:25:32.1
64 502 Detail ŠTÍPALOVÁ Hana CZE 1984 TJ SOKOL MAXIČKY 7. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:34:25.1 0:25:34.7
65 385 Detail HLÁVKA Marek CZE 1998 Nevoga 27. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:34:33.6 0:25:43.3
66 387 Detail MISAŘ Radek CZE 1968 --- 21. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:34:55.6 0:26:05.2
67 379 Detail KOCIÁN Dominik CZE 2002 Nevoga 7. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:35:44.9 0:26:54.5
68 494 Detail GÖTZ Oliver CZE 2004 --- 2. /  Kadeti ( 2004 - 2008 ) 1:36:25.1 0:27:34.7
69 486 Detail FOXOVÁ Simona CZE 1986 Fox Racing 8. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:37:07.1 0:28:16.8
70 424 Detail KOLOUŠEK Lukáš CZE 1983 --- 28. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:37:26.9 0:28:36.5
71 452 Detail BERÁNEK Miroslav CZE 1968 VERGILIO-ROTORAMA 22. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:37:37.9 0:28:47.5
72 508 Detail GALLUS Jiří CZE 2000 --- 8. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:37:48.6 0:28:58.3
73 357 Detail JELÍNEK Luděk CZE 1971 Cyklo Klub Znojmo 23. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:38:05.1 0:29:14.8
74 491 Detail BÍLEK Aleš CZE 1978 Klacek ve Špicách 24. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:38:20.9 0:29:30.5
75 514 Detail VAŠULÍN Vladislav CZE 1959 --- 25. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:38:21.0 0:29:30.6
76 509 Detail DOLEŽAL David CZE 1982 --- 29. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:38:51.4 0:30:01.0
77 390 Detail SOCHOR Jaroslav CZE 1970 --- 26. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:38:52.6 0:30:02.3
78 503 Detail HLEDÍK Martin CZE 1977 --- 27. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:39:06.6 0:30:16.3
79 367 Detail SVOBODA Josef CZE 1984 --- 30. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:39:10.9 0:30:20.5
80 388 Detail DVOULETÝ Michal CZE 2006 Force Kola Číhal 3. /  Kadeti ( 2004 - 2008 ) 1:39:35.9 0:30:45.5
81 380 Detail ROUPEC Jaromír CZE 1977 Nevoga 28. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:40:58.4 0:32:08.0
82 361 Detail MICHALÍK Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 31. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:41:17.6 0:32:27.3
83 465 Detail VOTAVA Dominik CZE 2003 --- 9. /  Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) 1:41:19.6 0:32:29.3
84 384 Detail HLÁVKA Luboš CZE 1963 Nevoga 29. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:41:22.1 0:32:31.8
85 351 Detail IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka CZE 1974 --- 4. /  Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) 1:41:45.4 0:32:55.0
86 415 Detail PEŠEK Robert CZE 1969 IPA - Znojmo 1 30. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:42:32.6 0:33:42.3
87 395 Detail VAŇOUS Josef CZE 1958 --- 31. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:42:52.1 0:34:01.8
88 398 Detail SMOLKOVÁ Romana CZE 1979 Autodružstvo Znojmo 9. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:43:47.6 0:34:57.3
89 397 Detail TICHÝ Aleš CZE 1980 Autodružstvo Znojmo 32. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:43:48.1 0:34:57.8
90 441 Detail BAJKO Václav St. CZE 1976 KLUDI ELITA 1 32. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:44:15.9 0:35:25.5
91 383 Detail SEKERCI Ali CZE 1975 Nevoga 33. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:44:17.9 0:35:27.5
92 474 Detail FRANCÁLKOVÁ Petra CZE 1995 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 10. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:45:18.6 0:36:28.3
93 437 Detail KOPTIŠ Martin CZE 1967 KLUDI ELITA 1 34. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:46:29.4 0:37:39.0
94 433 Detail POKORNÝ Miroslav CZE 1955 LAHOFER 35. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:47:32.1 0:38:41.8
95 444 Detail DURMON Petr CZE 1945 REGA team 36. /  Muži B ( 1978 a st.) 1:47:40.4 0:38:50.0
96 493 Detail ŠVECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1982 --- 11. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:48:05.4 0:39:15.0
97 353 Detail IVIČIČOVÁ Petra CZE 1974 Elektro Ivičič Mikulov 5. /  Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) 1:48:09.4 0:39:19.0
98 476 Detail REIDL Jakub CZE 1986 --- 33. /  Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:48:22.1 0:39:31.8
99 489 Detail BABULOVÁ Lucie CZE 1994 --- 12. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:48:43.9 0:39:53.5
100 506 Detail PITTNEROVÁ Simona CZE 1992 Pohoda bike team 13. /  Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) 1:49:30.6 0:40:40.3