Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Split 7.km | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Split 7.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 322 | LENZ Daniel | 1975 | SG Weinstadt | 0:33:18.3 | 0:00:00.0 | --- | --- | ||
2 | diplom | 260 | LEX Konrad | 1974 | SVO LA Germaringen | 0:33:52.8 | 0:00:34.4 | --- | --- | ||
3 | diplom | 238 | SCHEIFL Tom | 1974 | LC Tölzer Land | 0:34:04.8 | 0:00:46.5 | --- | --- | ||
4 | diplom | 451 | SCHERMAK Simon | 1969 | --- | 0:34:44.3 | 0:01:26.0 | 26:48.2 | 2 | ||
5 | diplom | 10 | STROBEL Andi | 1972 | --- | 0:34:49.1 | 0:01:30.7 | 26:44.2 | 1 | ||
6 | diplom | 1 | STEINSBERGER Thomas | 1975 | WSV Unterammergau | 0:35:28.3 | 0:02:10.0 | 27:23.5 | 3 | ||
7 | diplom | 427 | THIEDE Martin | 1977 | Volllast Tri Team Schongau | 0:36:08.6 | 0:02:50.2 | 27:35.7 | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 11 | GRÄTZ Werner | 1976 | --- | 0:37:22.3 | 0:04:04.0 | 28:49.5 | 5 | ||
9 | diplom | 327 | SCHUSTER Florian | 1974 | Tsv Altenau | 0:37:48.1 | 0:04:29.7 | 29:23.7 | 6 | ||
10 | diplom | 354 | BRETTSCHNEIDER Gerd | 1970 | LG Staffelsee Murnau | 0:38:55.6 | 0:05:37.2 | 29:53.2 | 7 | ||
11 | diplom | 331 | SCHMITT Matthias | 1976 | Tri Team FFB | 0:39:17.8 | 0:05:59.4 | 30:27.8 | 8 | ||
12 | diplom | 400 | FISCHER Andreas | 1974 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 0:39:56.8 | 0:06:38.5 | 30:38.3 | 9 | ||
13 | diplom | 350 | JAIS Christian | 1972 | --- | 0:40:34.3 | 0:07:16.0 | 31:14.5 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 179 | LANDWEHR Jörg | 1969 | Alpenverein Friedberg | 0:40:36.0 | 0:07:17.6 | 31:15.8 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 443 | KÜHN Ivo | 1977 | RV Wettstetten | 0:40:41.3 | 0:07:23.0 | 31:07.3 | 10 | ||
16 | diplom | 442 | BUCHNER Felix | 1976 | --- | 0:40:41.6 | 0:07:23.2 | 31:26.0 | 14 | ||
17 | diplom | 332 | PYROTH Thomas | 1971 | TSV Partenkirchen | 0:40:52.2 | 0:07:33.9 | 31:18.8 | 13 | ||
18 | diplom | 422 | FOISTNER Harald | 1977 | funrunners-neumarkt | 0:41:27.3 | 0:08:09.0 | 31:57.0 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 144 | PANDEL Marcel | 1970 | Runfurther | 0:41:33.3 | 0:08:15.0 | 31:54.5 | 15 | ||
20 | diplom | 425 | BEHRENDS Johannes | 1973 | LG Stadtwerke München | 0:42:09.8 | 0:08:51.5 | 32:23.8 | 17 | ||
21 | diplom | 430 | NÖTZOLD Heiko | 1970 | SC 53 Landshut | 0:42:21.3 | 0:09:03.0 | 32:31.3 | 18 | ||
22 | diplom | 251 | KIESE Ralf | 1972 | SC Partenkirchen | 0:42:24.3 | 0:09:05.9 | 32:56.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 399 | STEPHAN Wagner | 1971 | --- | 0:42:36.1 | 0:09:17.7 | 32:34.5 | 19 | ||
24 | diplom | 80 | CHABOT Mark | 1971 | --- | 0:42:38.3 | 0:09:20.0 | 32:48.3 | 20 | ||
25 | diplom | 141 | PONGRATZ Norbert | 1969 | TSV Weilheim | 0:42:48.3 | 0:09:29.9 | 33:09.5 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 27 | EINSLE Markus | 1970 | --- | 0:42:57.8 | 0:09:39.5 | 32:51.3 | 21 | ||
27 | diplom | 94 | BLOCKHAUS Robert | 1972 | SV-WILDSTEIG | 0:42:58.1 | 0:09:39.7 | 33:19.5 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 338 | FISCHER Thomas | 1973 | --- | 0:43:23.1 | 0:10:04.7 | 33:51.0 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 100 | FREIER Sebastian | 1977 | --- | 0:43:37.6 | 0:10:19.2 | 33:59.3 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 155 | KÖHNLEIN Dirk | 1970 | --- | 0:43:53.3 | 0:10:35.0 | 34:01.3 | 27 | ||
31 | diplom | 37 | KARL Andreas | 1972 | --- | 0:44:21.3 | 0:11:03.0 | 34:09.8 | 28 | ||
32 | diplom | 421 | MEDERER Peter | 1972 | funrunners-neumarkt | 0:44:48.3 | 0:11:30.0 | 34:55.5 | 29 | ||
33 | diplom | 334 | KEIBEL Michael | 1972 | --- | 0:45:12.8 | 0:11:54.5 | 35:01.5 | 30 | ||
34 | diplom | 127 | SCHÖNHERR Markus | 1973 | --- | 0:45:17.1 | 0:11:58.7 | 35:22.8 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 277 | SCHOHN Mirko | 1972 | SC Böbing | 0:45:37.5 | 0:12:19.2 | 35:03.0 | 31 | ||
36 | diplom | 413 | DOLL Michael | 1973 | --- | 0:45:48.0 | 0:12:29.6 | 35:51.8 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 428 | SALCHER Robert | 1970 | Zuckerl Peiting | 0:46:13.3 | 0:12:55.0 | 35:28.5 | 33 | ||
38 | diplom | 415 | ZIMMER Kai | 1969 | Pilates-Studio Garmisch | 0:46:52.6 | 0:13:34.2 | 35:58.5 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 403 | BLASER Andreas | 1977 | --- | 0:47:13.6 | 0:13:55.2 | 36:27.3 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 41 | BITTMANN Björn | 1969 | Team Baier Landshut | 0:47:33.1 | 0:14:14.7 | 36:40.3 | 38 | ||
41 | diplom | 145 | WÖLLER Bastian | 1978 | --- | 0:47:34.3 | 0:14:16.0 | 36:38.3 | 37 | ||
42 | diplom | 374 | RATBERG Thorsten | 1973 | --- | 0:47:54.7 | 0:14:36.3 | 37:08.8 | 40 | ||
43 | diplom | 210 | TAUBER Robert | 1971 | --- | 0:48:08.1 | 0:14:49.7 | 36:46.8 | 39 | ||
44 | diplom | 20 | WILD Stephan | 1974 | --- | 0:48:25.5 | 0:15:07.1 | 37:10.3 | 41 | ||
45 | diplom | 440 | LANG Georg | 1969 | --- | 0:49:18.1 | 0:15:59.7 | 37:58.5 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 337 | PILZ Frederic | 1975 | --- | 0:49:18.4 | 0:16:00.0 | 38:58.5 | 44 | ||
47 | diplom | 116 | ENGEL Rainer | 1971 | FC Penzing | 0:49:55.9 | 0:16:37.5 | 38:24.8 | 43 | ||
48 | diplom | 130 | HUBER Tobias | 1969 | --- | 0:50:25.6 | 0:17:07.2 | 39:23.3 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 69 | TERNES Lorenzo | 1971 | --- | 0:50:56.1 | 0:17:37.7 | 39:11.3 | 46 | ||
50 | diplom | 158 | SCHMID Andreas | 1977 | HolleDauerLäufer | 0:51:23.9 | 0:18:05.5 | 40:38.0 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 377 | LEININGER Moritz | 1978 | --- | 0:51:34.4 | 0:18:16.0 | 39:03.5 | 45 | ||
52 | diplom | 243 | DESIENA Christian | 1973 | --- | 0:52:19.1 | 0:19:00.7 | 40:17.5 | 48 | ||
53 | diplom | 222 | GREINER Andreas | 1970 | --- | 0:52:20.2 | 0:19:01.8 | 41:37.8 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 40 | CHRISTIAN Gordon | 1974 | --- | 0:52:47.4 | 0:19:29.0 | 40:39.3 | 50 | ||
55 | diplom | 79 | HAMMER Nicolay | 1977 | --- | 0:53:18.4 | 0:20:00.0 | 42:09.8 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 195 | HÖHN Martin | 1971 | --- | 0:53:55.1 | 0:20:36.7 | 41:04.3 | 51 | ||
57 | diplom | 431 | FUX Michael | 1974 | Kindergarten Kunterbunt | 0:54:13.1 | 0:20:54.7 | 42:20.3 | 54 | ||
58 | diplom | 21 | WENDLER Steffen | 1978 | --- | 0:56:45.9 | 0:23:27.5 | 43:57.8 | 55 | ||
59 | diplom | 137 | ALBRECHT Robert | 1974 | --- | 0:58:45.4 | 0:25:27.0 | 45:46.5 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 445 | ACKERMANN Ralf | 1974 | Gymnasium Ettal | 0:59:13.2 | 0:25:54.8 | 45:52.5 | 57 | ||
61 | diplom | 446 | NORDMANN Jürgen | 1975 | --- | 1:05:09.4 | 0:31:51.0 | 50:32.0 | 59 | ||
62 | diplom | 291 | KARL Oliver | 1972 | --- | 1:05:22.6 | 0:32:04.3 | 50:25.5 | 58 | ||
63 | diplom | 408 | STÖHR Alexander | 1976 | Abschnitt RC Mitte | 1:10:59.4 | 0:37:41.0 | 55:14.5 | 60 | ||
--- | 2 | FROMBECK Roland | 1977 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 24 | ALTENDORF Marian | 1977 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 121 | HABERMANN Ingo | 1977 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 189 | WALLEITNER Tobias | 1975 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 250 | HARGETT Jon | 1972 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 285 | BEUNINK Ralf | 1974 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 373 | HOHMSNN Dirk | 1970 | SG Indersdorf | DNS | --- | --- | --- |