Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Finish | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 133 | PORSTMANN Magdalena | 2011 | SC Garmisch | 1. / U8 - weiblich | 0:02:51.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 02:51.1 [1] | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 101 | BRUNNER Lasse | 2011 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 1. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:01.3 | 0:00:10.2 | 03:01.3 [2] | 2 | |
3 | diplom | 118 | VOGT Simon | 2012 | TSV Rottenbuch | 2. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:01.4 | 0:00:10.2 | 03:01.4 [3] | 3 | |
4 | diplom | 107 | KEIBEL Kilian | 2011 | --- | 3. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:05.3 | 0:00:14.1 | 03:05.3 [4] | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 135 | WEIGELT Benni | 2011 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:05.5 | 0:00:14.4 | 03:05.5 [5] | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 122 | REHM Xaver | 2011 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:08.9 | 0:00:17.7 | 03:08.9 [6] | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 125 | WAGNER Maria | 2011 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:13.1 | 0:00:22.0 | 03:13.1 [7] | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 137 | DILLEMUTH Daniel | 2012 | SC Partenpartenkirchen | 6. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:13.1 | 0:00:22.0 | 03:13.1 [8] | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 132 | FÖRSTER Luisa | 2011 | TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl | 3. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:13.4 | 0:00:22.2 | 03:13.4 [9] | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 110 | KLEINSORGEN Marika | 2011 | --- | 4. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:14.1 | 0:00:23.0 | 03:14.1 [10] | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 117 | LEX Tobias | 2012 | TSV Rottenbuch | 7. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:14.9 | 0:00:23.7 | 03:14.9 [11] | 11 | |
12 | diplom | 106 | ZIGON Anton | 2011 | --- | 8. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:17.1 | 0:00:26.0 | 03:17.1 [12] | 12 | |
13 | diplom | 102 | MENSCHING Sebastian | 2011 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 9. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:19.4 | 0:00:28.2 | 03:19.4 [13] | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 103 | MILLER Anders | 2011 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 10. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:22.4 | 0:00:31.2 | 03:22.4 [14] | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 323 | GRÜNWALD Sonja | 2011 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:23.6 | 0:00:32.5 | 03:23.6 [15] | 15 | |
16 | diplom | 115 | FLEMISCH Joseph | 2011 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 11. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:25.1 | 0:00:34.0 | 03:25.1 [16] | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 112 | GLETTENBERG Emanuel | 2011 | --- | 12. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:26.1 | 0:00:35.0 | 03:26.1 [17] | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 113 | NITZSCHE Katharina | 2012 | Race Team Wiedeck | 6. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:28.1 | 0:00:37.0 | 03:28.1 [18] | 18 | |
19 | diplom | 105 | CULLAN Keira | 2012 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 7. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:28.4 | 0:00:37.2 | 03:28.4 [19] | 19 | |
20 | diplom | 120 | SCHNEIDER Antonia | 2011 | SC Partenkirchen | 8. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:29.6 | 0:00:38.5 | 03:29.6 [20] | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 124 | VOITH Laura | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 9. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:29.9 | 0:00:38.7 | 03:29.9 [21] | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 108 | KLINGER Magdalena | 2012 | SC Böbing | 10. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:38.9 | 0:00:47.7 | 03:38.9 [22] | 22 | |
23 | diplom | 139 | STREIN Arik | 2012 | --- | 13. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:39.7 | 0:00:48.6 | 03:39.7 [23] | 23 | |
24 | diplom | 126 | GEIDNER Luis | 2012 | LAG Garmisch | 14. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:41.4 | 0:00:50.2 | 03:41.4 [24] | 24 | |
25 | diplom | 116 | LAMPL Marlene | 2012 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 11. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:45.1 | 0:00:54.0 | 03:45.1 [25] | 25 | |
26 | diplom | 130 | FREIER Jago | 2012 | TSV Oberammergau | 15. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:46.4 | 0:00:55.2 | 03:46.4 [26] | 26 | |
27 | diplom | 114 | MEYENDORF Mona | 2011 | Team Kunterbunt | 12. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:55.1 | 0:01:04.0 | 03:55.1 [27] | 27 | |
28 | diplom | 123 | GRABO Xaver | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 16. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:55.2 | 0:01:04.1 | 03:55.2 [28] | 28 | |
29 | diplom | 129 | GEIST Magdalena | 2011 | --- | 13. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:56.1 | 0:01:05.0 | 03:56.1 [29] | 29 | |
30 | diplom | 131 | HIBLER Vreni | 2011 | --- | 14. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:58.4 | 0:01:07.2 | 03:58.4 [30] | 30 | |
31 | diplom | 134 | SALVESON Kylie | 2012 | --- | 15. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:58.6 | 0:01:07.5 | 03:58.6 [31] | 31 | |
32 | diplom | 127 | STAROVOYTOV Michael | 2012 | --- | 17. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:59.1 | 0:01:08.0 | 03:59.1 [32] | 32 | |
33 | diplom | 109 | WAAIJER Luuk | 2012 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 18. / U8 - männlich | 0:04:04.1 | 0:01:13.0 | 04:04.1 [33] | 33 | |
34 | diplom | 138 | EICH Laurenz | 2011 | TSV Oberammergau | 19. / U8 - männlich | 0:04:06.6 | 0:01:15.5 | 04:06.6 [34] | 34 | |
35 | diplom | 104 | FREUND Marlies | 2012 | SV Wildsteig | 16. / U8 - weiblich | 0:05:34.6 | 0:02:43.5 | 05:34.6 [35] | 35 | |
--- | 111 | HEILAND Eva | 2012 | Ski Club Oberammergau | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 119 | WALTER Emilia | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | 40:03.2 [-] | --- | ||
--- | 128 | HARGETT Anthony | 2012 | --- | . / U8 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 136 | FLEISCHMANN Clementine | 2012 | TSV Murnau | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | 21:51.0 [-] | --- |