KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL - ZIENER SPORTS KIDS TRAIL

Running
DATUM :7.10.2018 ORT :Ettal - Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Finish #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Finish #
1 261 Detail BALSER Benedikt 2009 FV-LA München 1. /  U10 - männlich 0:03:54.1 0:00:00.0 03:54.1 [1] 1
2 218 Detail LACHNER Ludwig 2010 Tsv Altenau 2. /  U10 - männlich 0:03:54.6 0:00:00.4 03:54.6 [2] 2
3 210 Detail BÜHNER Matteo 2010 Ski Club Oberammergau 3. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:05.9 0:00:11.8 04:05.9 [3] 3
4 217 Detail ANNABERGER Korbinian 2009 SC Böbing 4. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:06.2 0:00:12.0 04:06.2 [4] 4
5 239 Detail VOITH David 2010 SC Partenkirchen 5. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:09.3 0:00:15.1 04:09.3 [5] 5
6 229 Detail VOGT Vanessa 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 1. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:11.9 0:00:17.7 04:11.9 [6] 6
7 236 Detail WACKERLE Hannes 2010 SC Partenkirchen 6. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:11.9 0:00:17.8 04:11.9 [7] 7
8 242 Detail STROBEL Luis 2009 SC Partenkirchen 7. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:14.9 0:00:20.8 04:14.9 [8] 8
9 241 Detail KIESE Paula 2010 SC Partenkirchen 2. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:18.4 0:00:24.2 04:18.4 [9] 9
10 234 Detail GRÄTZ Anderl 2010 SC Partenkirchen 8. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:19.4 0:00:25.3 04:19.4 [10] 10
11 231 Detail LEX Magadalena 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 3. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:20.6 0:00:26.5 04:20.6 [11] 11
12 263 Detail TAKAC Alexander 2010 TSV Murnau 9. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:20.9 0:00:26.8 04:20.9 [12] 12
13 253 Detail JAHN Caroline 2009 VfL Murnau 4. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:22.1 0:00:28.0 04:22.1 [13] 13
14 230 Detail STÜCKL Sophia 2009 TSV Rottenbuch 5. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:22.6 0:00:28.5 04:22.6 [14] 14
15 225 Detail SCHUSTER Lorenz 2010 Tsv Altenau 10. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:23.7 0:00:29.5 04:23.7 [15] 15
16 220 Detail GERUM Emilia 2009 Ski Club Oberammergau 6. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:25.4 0:00:31.2 04:25.4 [16] 16
17 201 Detail FREUND Louis 2010 SV Wildsteig 11. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:25.8 0:00:31.7 04:25.8 [17] 17
18 245 Detail WAGNER Norah 2009 SC Partenkirchen 7. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:28.1 0:00:34.0 04:28.1 [18] 18
19 265 Detail GERUM Luis 2009 TSV Oberammergau 12. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:32.2 0:00:38.0 04:32.2 [19] 19
20 235 Detail REHM Antonia 2009 SC Partenkirchen 8. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:32.4 0:00:38.2 04:32.4 [20] 20
21 264 Detail HOLUB Korbinian 2009 RBC Radebeul 13. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:33.7 0:00:39.5 04:33.7 [21] 21
22 246 Detail LADSTÄTTER Annika 2009 SC Partenkirchen 9. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:34.9 0:00:40.7 04:34.9 [22] 22
23 205 Detail WEINGAND Theresa 2009 Ski Club Oberammergau 10. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:35.8 0:00:41.6 04:35.8 [23] 23
24 258 Detail GRASEGGER Theresa 2010 SC Partenpartenkirchen 11. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:35.9 0:00:41.7 04:35.9 [24] 24
25 203 Detail SCHWARZ Raphael 2010 SC Krün 14. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:35.9 0:00:41.8 04:35.9 [25] 25
26 248 Detail ALBL Tobias 2010 SC Partenkirchen 15. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:37.2 0:00:43.0 04:37.2 [26] 26
27 204 Detail RIJPKEMA Danijel 2009 Ski Club Oberammergau 16. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:40.2 0:00:46.0 04:40.2 [27] 27
28 211 Detail CULLAN Paddy 2010 Ski Club Oberammergau 17. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:41.4 0:00:47.3 04:41.4 [28] 28
29 208 Detail BOCK Vitus 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 18. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:42.3 0:00:48.2 04:42.3 [29] 29
30 250 Detail LINZ Kaldi Konstantin 2009 ohne 19. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:42.8 0:00:48.7 04:42.8 [30] 30
31 252 Detail JAHN Amelie 2009 VfL Murnau 12. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:42.9 0:00:48.7 04:42.9 [31] 31
32 251 Detail NITZSCHE Linus 2010 Race Team Wiedeck 20. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:43.4 0:00:49.3 04:43.4 [32] 32
33 233 Detail HIBLER Sonja 2010 SC Partenkirchen 13. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:44.4 0:00:50.2 04:44.4 [33] 33
34 244 Detail BECK Tobias 2010 SC Partenkirchen 21. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:44.9 0:00:50.8 04:44.9 [34] 34
35 243 Detail GRUNDMANN Janik 2010 SC Partenkirchen 22. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:45.7 0:00:51.5 04:45.7 [35] 35
36 219 Detail KUSCHMIERZ Leonhard 2010 Tsv Altenau 23. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:45.9 0:00:51.8 04:45.9 [36] 36
37 212 Detail DAVIES Leo 2010 Ski Club Oberammergau 24. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:47.9 0:00:53.8 04:47.9 [37] 37
38 224 Detail LAMPL Luis 2010 Ski Club Oberammergau 25. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:49.2 0:00:55.0 04:49.2 [38] 38
39 209 Detail SCHWEIGER Simon 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 26. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:49.9 0:00:55.8 04:49.9 [39] 39
40 254 Detail STÜCKL Madalena 2010 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 14. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:50.4 0:00:56.2 04:50.4 [40] 40
41 237 Detail EICK Jonas 2009 SC Partenkirchen 27. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:50.7 0:00:56.5 04:50.7 [41] 41
42 249 Detail SIMON Tobias 2010 LAG Garmisch 28. /  U10 - männlich 0:04:51.9 0:00:57.8 04:51.9 [42] 42
43 227 Detail BACH Magadalena 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 15. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:54.2 0:01:00.0 04:54.2 [43] 43
44 216 Detail MENHART Lena 2010 SC Böbing 16. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:54.3 0:01:00.1 04:54.3 [44] 44
45 215 Detail LOSERTH Lisa 2009 SC Böbing 17. /  U10-weiblich 0:04:54.7 0:01:00.5 04:54.7 [45] 45
46 247 Detail LADSTÄTTER Madita 2010 SC Partenkirchen 18. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:01.1 0:01:07.0 05:01.1 [46] 46
47 206 Detail GÜLDENPFENNIG Solveig 2009 SC Partenkirchen 19. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:04.9 0:01:10.7 05:04.9 [47] 47
48 255 Detail WALDHERR Samuel 2010 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 29. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:05.7 0:01:11.5 05:05.7 [48] 48
49 207 Detail WAAIJER Daan 2009 Ski Club Oberammergau 30. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:05.9 0:01:11.8 05:05.9 [49] 49
50 262 Detail SCHRÖDER Emil 2009 --- 31. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:09.2 0:01:15.0 05:09.2 [50] 50
51 257 Detail SALVESON Cody 2010 --- 32. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:09.9 0:01:15.8 05:09.9 [51] 51
52 256 Detail SALVESON Caden 2010 TSV Oberammergau 33. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:10.7 0:01:16.5 05:10.7 [52] 52
53 121 Detail SCHNEIDER Pia 2010 SC Partenkirchen 20. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:10.9 0:01:16.7 05:10.9 [53] 53
54 260 Detail FLEISCHMANN Maximilian 2010 TSV Murnau 34. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:11.4 0:01:17.3 05:11.4 [54] 54
55 259 Detail KLAEHN Leo 2010 SC Eibsee-Grainau 35. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:11.7 0:01:17.5 05:11.7 [55] 55
56 266 Detail FELDMEIER Luis 2009 TSV Oberammergau 36. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:19.9 0:01:25.8 05:19.9 [56] 56
57 228 Detail KÖPF Annika 2010 TSV Rottenbuch 21. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:21.4 0:01:27.2 05:21.4 [57] 57
58 240 Detail DOLL Magdalena 2009 SC Partenkirchen 22. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:26.2 0:01:32.0 05:26.2 [58] 58
59 226 Detail CHRISTOPH Elias 2009 TSV Oberammergau 37. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:33.9 0:01:39.8 05:33.9 [59] 59
60 221 Detail ABERLE Marit 2010 --- 23. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:36.9 0:01:42.7 05:36.9 [60] 60
61 223 Detail ENDERS Matti 2009 Ski Club Oberammergau 38. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:38.9 0:01:44.8 05:38.9 [61] 61
62 238 Detail ERLER Jenny 2010 SC Partenkirchen 24. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:39.1 0:01:45.0 05:39.1 [62] 62
63 222 Detail MEYENDORF Moritz 2009 Kindergarten Kunterbunt 39. /  U10 - männlich 0:05:41.7 0:01:47.5 05:41.7 [63] 63
64 202 Detail ZIGON Anna 2009 --- 25. /  U10-weiblich 0:05:51.1 0:01:57.0 05:51.1 [64] 64