KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL - ZIENER SPORTS KIDS TRAIL

Running
DATUM :7.10.2018 ORT :Ettal - Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.lap # 2.lap #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 336 Detail HEILAND Paulus 2008 SC Peiting 1. /  U12 - männlich 0:07:28.6 0:00:00.0 03:52.6 [2] 2 07:28.6 [1] 1
2 314 Detail EISSLER Philipp 2007 SC-Garmisch 2. /  U12 - männlich 0:07:33.4 0:00:04.7 03:52.4 [1] 1 07:33.4 [2] 2
3 326 Detail BECK Raphael 2007 SC Partenkirchen 3. /  U12 - männlich 0:07:53.8 0:00:25.2 03:55.6 [3] 3 07:53.8 [3] 3
4 332 Detail HAUSNER Simon 2007 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 4. /  U12 - männlich 0:07:54.9 0:00:26.2 04:02.6 [5] 5 07:54.9 [4] 4
5 339 Detail WEIGELT Paulina 2007 SC Partenkirchen 1. /  U12 - weiblich 0:07:57.0 0:00:28.4 04:02.4 [4] 4 07:57.0 [5] 5
6 306 Detail MILLER Brady 2007 Ski Club Oberammergau 5. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:08.1 0:00:39.5 04:12.1 [6] 6 08:08.1 [6] 6
7 301 Detail KEIBEL Xaver 2008 TSV Schwangau 6. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:09.1 0:00:40.5 04:15.6 [7] 7 08:09.1 [7] 7
8 319 Detail KILIAN Simon 2007 SC Partenkirchen 7. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:12.5 0:00:43.9 04:17.1 [9] 9 08:12.5 [8] 8
9 324 Detail ENZ Annika 2008 SC Partenkirchen 2. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:25.5 0:00:56.9 04:21.5 [11] 11 08:25.5 [9] 9
10 334 Detail SCHOBER Thomas 2007 SC Mittenwald 8. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:25.5 0:00:56.9 04:18.1 [10] 10 08:25.5 [10] 10
11 330 Detail GEIDNER Jule 2008 SC Garmisch 3. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:27.9 0:00:59.3 04:24.3 [14] 14 08:27.9 [11] 11
12 340 Detail GRASEGGER Seppi 2008 SC Partenpartenkirchen 9. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:29.1 0:01:00.5 04:23.4 [13] 13 08:29.1 [12] 12
13 308 Detail GLASS Ronja 2008 Ski Club Oberammergau 4. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:33.5 0:01:04.9 04:17.0 [8] 8 08:33.5 [13] 13
14 337 Detail KLEIN Luis 2008 Tsv Altenau 10. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:37.5 0:01:08.9 04:28.3 [16] 16 08:37.5 [14] 14
15 321 Detail SCHNIERINGER Lena 2007 SC Partenkirchen 5. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:41.3 0:01:12.6 04:34.0 [18] 18 08:41.3 [15] 15
16 312 Detail ONNICH Marcell 2008 Tsv Altenau 11. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:44.8 0:01:16.2 04:28.1 [15] 15 08:44.8 [16] 16
17 305 Detail SCHMID Hanna 2008 SC Böbing 6. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:46.3 0:01:17.6 04:23.3 [12] 12 08:46.3 [17] 17
18 304 Detail RÜGGEBERG Amina 2008 SC Böbing 7. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:47.8 0:01:19.1 04:32.3 [17] 17 08:47.8 [18] 18
19 303 Detail WEINGAND Josefine 2007 Ski Club Oberammergau 8. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:48.5 0:01:19.9 04:35.3 [19] 19 08:48.5 [19] 19
20 327 Detail KNAB Vreni 2008 SC Partenkirchen 9. /  U12 - weiblich 0:08:53.0 0:01:24.4 04:39.7 [23] 23 08:53.0 [20] 20
21 311 Detail ORGIS Tom 2008 Ski Club Oberammergau 12. /  U12 - männlich 0:08:56.1 0:01:27.5 04:41.6 [26] 26 08:56.1 [21] 21
22 307 Detail SCHOLZ Niklas 2007 SC Garmisch 13. /  U12 - männlich 0:09:03.5 0:01:34.9 04:41.6 [25] 25 09:03.5 [22] 22
23 329 Detail FREI Lisa 2008 SC Partenkirchen 10. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:10.0 0:01:41.4 04:39.0 [22] 22 09:10.0 [23] 23
24 328 Detail ALBL Sebastian 2008 SC Partenkirchen 14. /  U12 - männlich 0:09:12.3 0:01:43.7 04:36.9 [20] 20 09:12.3 [24] 24
25 315 Detail KUTSCHKER Lena 2008 Ski Club Oberammergau 11. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:13.0 0:01:44.4 04:38.8 [21] 21 09:13.0 [25] 25
26 343 Detail HOLAN Jessica 2007 TSV Oberammergau 12. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:16.8 0:01:48.1 04:44.0 [27] 27 09:16.8 [26] 26
27 316 Detail KUTSCHKER Amelie 2008 Ski Club Oberammergau 13. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:20.3 0:01:51.6 04:41.0 [24] 24 09:20.3 [27] 27
28 313 Detail KLEIN Benjamin 2008 DAV Peißenberg/Hohenpeißenberg 15. /  U12 - männlich 0:09:25.0 0:01:56.4 04:49.9 [31] 31 09:25.0 [28] 28
29 335 Detail FÖRSTER Marie 2007 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 14. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:32.3 0:02:03.6 04:47.3 [29] 29 09:32.3 [29] 29
30 341 Detail TAKAC Annaluna 2008 TSV Murnau 15. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:38.3 0:02:09.7 04:46.3 [28] 28 09:38.3 [30] 30
31 338 Detail ZIKELI Gregor 2007 Tsv Altenau 16. /  U12 - männlich 0:09:40.9 0:02:12.2 04:54.1 [33] 33 09:40.9 [31] 31
32 309 Detail HEILAND Magdalena 2008 Ski Club Oberammergau 16. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:42.8 0:02:14.1 04:56.8 [34] 34 09:42.8 [32] 32
33 317 Detail BACH Franziska 2007 TSV Rottenbuch 17. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:48.8 0:02:20.1 04:49.5 [30] 30 09:48.8 [33] 33
34 322 Detail GENGENBACH Louisa 2008 SC Partenkirchen 18. /  U12 - weiblich 0:09:53.5 0:02:24.9 05:00.0 [35] 35 09:53.5 [34] 34
35 318 Detail BACH Julia 2008 TSV Rottenbuch 19. /  U12 - weiblich 0:10:03.5 0:02:34.9 05:00.3 [36] 36 10:03.5 [35] 35
36 310 Detail DAVIES Amelie 2008 Ski Club Oberammergau 20. /  U12 - weiblich 0:10:05.8 0:02:37.1 05:02.8 [37] 37 10:05.8 [36] 36
37 302 Detail WAAIJER Sam 2007 Ski Club Oberammergau 17. /  U12 - männlich 0:10:16.3 0:02:47.7 04:53.6 [32] 32 10:16.3 [37] 37
38 342 Detail KARAHAN Kaan 2007 SC Partenkirchen 18. /  U12 - männlich 0:12:16.3 0:04:47.7 05:55.6 [38] 38 12:16.3 [38] 38
--- 320 Detail WALTER Luisa 2007 SC Partenkirchen . /  U12 - weiblich DNF --- 06:01.9 [-] --- --- ---
--- 325 Detail DAHLKE Luisa 2007 SC Partenkirchen . /  U12 - weiblich DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 331 Detail HARGETT Jeremy 2008 --- . /  U12 - männlich DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 333 Detail KRINNER Leni 2007 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl . /  U12 - weiblich DNS --- --- --- --- ---