Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
DATUM : | 27.4.2019 | ORT : | Dobřichovice |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6017 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:31.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 02:49.0 [1] | 1 | 02:54.4 [1] | 1 | 02:55.9 [1] | 1 | 02:52.4 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6015 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:21.2 | 0:00:49.2 | 02:56.5 [2] | 2 | 03:12.4 [3] | 3 | 03:08.9 [2] | 3 | 03:03.2 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6065 | VOBORNÍK FILIP | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:26.4 | 0:00:54.4 | 02:59.7 [3] | 3 | 03:08.2 [2] | 2 | 03:09.7 [3] | 2 | 03:08.7 [4] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6031 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:40.4 | 0:01:08.4 | 03:01.5 [5] | 5 | 03:12.9 [5] | 5 | 03:16.7 [4] | 5 | 03:09.1 [5] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6050 | SOUKUP Daniel | 2008 | Author Team Stupno | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:57.4 | 0:01:25.4 | 02:59.7 [3] | 3 | 03:12.7 [4] | 4 | 03:18.2 [6] | 4 | 03:26.7 [17] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6003 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:11.1 | 0:01:39.1 | 03:12.9 [6] | 6 | 03:27.9 [11] | 7 | 03:25.2 [12] | 9 | 03:04.9 [3] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6075 | PAPOUŠEK Adam | 2008 | UNIKOVO MTB | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:11.4 | 0:01:39.4 | 03:14.2 [9] | 9 | 03:25.4 [9] | 6 | 03:19.4 [7] | 7 | 03:12.2 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6203 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:11.9 | 0:01:39.9 | 03:18.2 [13] | 13 | 03:22.7 [7] | 8 | 03:17.7 [5] | 6 | 03:13.2 [9] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6044 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike team šam | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:17.1 | 0:01:45.2 | 03:13.7 [8] | 8 | 03:28.4 [13] | 10 | 03:25.4 [13] | 12 | 03:09.5 [6] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6027 | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:18.6 | 0:01:46.6 | 03:13.2 [7] | 7 | 03:28.2 [12] | 9 | 03:24.9 [11] | 10 | 03:12.2 [8] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6279 | KRYL Karol | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:23.4 | 0:01:51.4 | 03:20.0 [16] | 16 | 03:22.2 [6] | 11 | 03:19.7 [8] | 8 | 03:21.4 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6073 | MALÍŘ Hóna | 2008 | GHOST Junior team | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:32.9 | 0:02:01.0 | 03:17.0 [11] | 11 | 03:27.2 [10] | 12 | 03:22.9 [9] | 11 | 03:25.7 [16] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6305 | KAMENÍK Dominik | 2009 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:33.1 | 0:02:01.2 | 03:19.5 [15] | 15 | 03:25.4 [8] | 13 | 03:23.2 [10] | 13 | 03:24.9 [14] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6019 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:55.6 | 0:02:23.7 | 03:18.2 [13] | 13 | 03:38.2 [20] | 15 | 03:32.2 [15] | 14 | 03:26.9 [18] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6037 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:57.4 | 0:02:25.4 | 03:16.0 [10] | 10 | 03:54.4 [28] | 23 | 03:29.4 [14] | 20 | 03:17.4 [10] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6039 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:58.3 | 0:02:26.4 | 03:24.9 [19] | 19 | 03:35.9 [18] | 19 | 03:32.7 [17] | 16 | 03:24.7 [13] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6074 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:01.1 | 0:02:29.2 | 03:25.2 [21] | 21 | 03:34.4 [15] | 16 | 03:35.9 [19] | 18 | 03:25.4 [15] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6029 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:02.2 | 0:02:30.2 | 03:24.7 [18] | 18 | 03:39.2 [21] | 20 | 03:35.7 [18] | 19 | 03:22.5 [12] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6025 | FALTYSOVÁ Nela | 2008 | Adastra Sokol Veltěž | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:03.6 | 0:02:31.6 | 03:25.2 [20] | 20 | 03:35.4 [16] | 18 | 03:32.7 [16] | 15 | 03:30.2 [19] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6032 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:23.1 | 0:02:51.1 | 03:24.5 [17] | 17 | 03:35.6 [17] | 17 | 03:42.2 [23] | 21 | 03:40.7 [23] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6207 | SÁRKÖZI Petr | 2009 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:23.4 | 0:02:51.4 | 03:17.7 [12] | 12 | 03:36.9 [19] | 14 | 03:38.9 [21] | 17 | 03:49.7 [30] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6181 | HORÁČEK adam | 2008 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:23.9 | 0:02:51.9 | 03:29.5 [23] | 23 | 03:39.7 [22] | 22 | 03:41.4 [22] | 22 | 03:33.2 [20] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6078 | KUDRNA Tomáš | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:27.6 | 0:02:55.7 | 03:35.5 [25] | 25 | 03:33.2 [14] | 21 | 03:42.7 [24] | 23 | 03:36.2 [21] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6277 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | Active Tour Cycling Team | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:43.3 | 0:03:11.4 | 03:28.2 [22] | 22 | 03:42.4 [23] | 24 | 03:50.4 [27] | 24 | 03:42.2 [25] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6315 | KOHOUNOVÁ Julie | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:46.8 | 0:03:14.9 | 03:33.2 [24] | 24 | 03:45.9 [26] | 25 | 03:46.2 [26] | 25 | 03:41.4 [24] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6040 | VÝDOVÁ Thea | 2009 | cyklokroužek Slaný | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:53.3 | 0:03:21.4 | 03:40.9 [31] | 31 | 03:43.2 [25] | 27 | 03:44.7 [25] | 26 | 03:44.4 [28] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6014 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | --- | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:08.3 | 0:03:36.4 | 03:40.7 [30] | 30 | 03:43.2 [24] | 26 | 04:00.4 [33] | 27 | 03:43.9 [26] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 6020 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:09.8 | 0:03:37.9 | 03:39.9 [29] | 29 | 03:59.7 [33] | 31 | 03:50.9 [28] | 30 | 03:39.2 [22] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 6090 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | Ivar cs autor team | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:14.4 | 0:03:42.4 | 03:36.0 [26] | 26 | 03:56.6 [30] | 28 | 03:56.4 [31] | 28 | 03:45.2 [29] | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 6072 | MINAŘÍK Adam | 2008 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:14.6 | 0:03:42.7 | 03:37.7 [27] | 27 | 03:56.4 [29] | 29 | 03:56.2 [30] | 29 | 03:44.2 [27] | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 6086 | PETROF Johana | 2008 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:50.1 | 0:04:18.1 | 03:38.9 [28] | 28 | 03:59.4 [32] | 30 | 03:59.4 [32] | 31 | 04:12.2 [33] | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 6026 | TABULKOVÁ Barbora | 2009 | --- | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:01.8 | 0:04:29.9 | 03:47.9 [33] | 33 | 04:07.2 [35] | 33 | 04:04.4 [34] | 34 | 04:02.2 [31] | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 6282 | KALBÁČOVÁ Nela | 2008 | --- | 14. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:10.8 | 0:04:38.9 | 03:58.9 [36] | 36 | 03:58.4 [31] | 34 | 04:08.2 [35] | 35 | 04:05.2 [32] | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 6035 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 15. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:00.6 | 0:05:28.6 | 03:56.4 [35] | 35 | 04:17.9 [36] | 36 | 04:14.9 [37] | 36 | 04:31.1 [34] | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 6034 | KROUPA Ondřej | 2008 | little riders | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:46.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:15.5 [39] | 39 | 03:52.7 [27] | 35 | 03:38.4 [20] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
35 | diplom | 6089 | PEJCHA Viktor | 2009 | Cyklo Pejcha RT | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:46.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:47.2 [32] | 32 | 04:05.2 [34] | 32 | 03:54.2 [29] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
37 | diplom | 6306 | BEZDĚK Matyáš | 2009 | --- | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:38.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 03:56.2 [34] | 34 | 04:31.7 [39] | 37 | 04:10.4 [36] | 37 | --- | --- | ||
38 | diplom | 6140 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:09.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:30.7 [44] | 44 | 04:19.9 [37] | 39 | 04:18.9 [38] | 38 | --- | --- | ||
39 | diplom | 6095 | KOŠÁR Karel | 2008 | cyklo team KOLARNA | 24. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:21.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:13.7 [37] | 37 | 04:25.7 [38] | 38 | 04:41.7 [42] | 39 | --- | --- | ||
40 | diplom | 6117 | TINKA Dominik | 2009 | --- | 25. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:33.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:15.0 [38] | 38 | 04:40.9 [40] | 40 | 04:37.4 [41] | 40 | --- | --- | ||
41 | diplom | 6118 | LEDVINOVÁ Emma | 2008 | --- | 16. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:35.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:27.9 [43] | 43 | 04:41.7 [41] | 42 | 04:26.2 [39] | 41 | --- | --- | ||
42 | diplom | 6301 | BULÍŘOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | --- | 17. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:40.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:22.7 [42] | 42 | 04:43.9 [42] | 41 | 04:33.7 [40] | 42 | --- | --- | ||
43 | diplom | 6249 | BUTTKE Alex | 2008 | --- | 26. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:55.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:18.0 [41] | 41 | 04:53.2 [43] | 43 | 04:44.2 [43] | 43 | --- | --- | ||
44 | diplom | 6206 | ČERNÁ Jessica | 2008 | Jessi Climb Club | 18. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:58.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:17.9 [40] | 40 | 04:53.9 [44] | 44 | 04:46.4 [44] | 44 | --- | --- | ||
45 | diplom | 6287 | KLEINOVÁ Adriana | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:27.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:37.2 [45] | 45 | 04:55.7 [45] | 45 | 04:54.2 [45] | 45 | --- | --- | ||
46 | diplom | 6176 | MATĚJKA Kryštof | 2009 | CK Příbram | 27. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:45.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:39.2 [46] | 46 | 05:07.2 [46] | 46 | 04:58.7 [46] | 46 | --- | --- | ||
47 | diplom | 6300 | VOLAVKOVÁ Sabina | 2008 | --- | 20. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:50.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:40.4 [47] | 47 | 06:07.9 [47] | 47 | 06:01.6 [47] | 47 | --- | --- | ||
48 | diplom | 6313 | ČÍŽEK Miloš | 2009 | --- | 28. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:59.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 05:29.5 [48] | 48 | 06:30.1 [48] | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6048 | BENEŠOVÁ Anna | 2007 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6051 | MAŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | VELO Akademie Kladno | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6053 | JELÍNKOVÁ Nicol | 2008 | Express CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6059 | VYCHYTILOVÁ Žofie | 2009 | Penguin team | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6068 | KORBEL Dominik | 2009 | Six Monkeys | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6096 | SOCHOR Patrik | 2008 | CK Bítovská | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6136 | ŠANTOROVÁ Eliška | 2009 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6208 | FRIŠ Jonáš | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6253 | KINDL Petr | 2008 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6263 | VAGENKNECHTOVÁ Monika | 2009 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |