Author 50 Český ráj

MTB
DATUM :20.4.2019 ORT :Branžež

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 66 Detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 --- 1. /  Muži do 18 let 1:30:31.2 0:00:00.0
2 68 Detail MALÍK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT 1. /  Muži Elite 1:30:31.3 0:00:00.1
3 112 Detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Muži do 18 let 1:30:32.7 0:00:01.5
4 46 Detail STRNAD Aleš CZE 1986 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:30:32.9 0:00:01.7
5 110 Detail ŠULC Jakub CZE 1996 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 2. /  Muži Elite 1:30:32.9 0:00:01.7
6 87 Detail STRNAD Jiří CZE 1984 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:30:33.2 0:00:02.0
7 8 Detail ŠORM Jiří CZE 1997 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 3. /  Muži Elite 1:30:33.2 0:00:02.0
8 61 Detail HORÁČEK Jan CZE 1992 Team CykloTrener 1. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:30:33.7 0:00:02.5
9 5 Detail KUNT Lukáš CZE 1997 GHOST Team 4. /  Muži Elite 1:30:34.5 0:00:03.3
10 4 Detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 Kross Bikeranch team 5. /  Muži Elite 1:30:34.9 0:00:03.7
11 121 Detail ZEITHAMMER Martin CZE 1987 --- 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:30:35.0 0:00:03.8
12 10 Detail ŠŤASTNÝ Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine Cyklomax 6. /  Muži Elite 1:30:35.7 0:00:04.5
13 19 Detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA-ACCOLADE 7. /  Muži Elite 1:30:36.2 0:00:05.0
13 147 Detail KOZÁK Matouš CZE 1998 Rohozec AMULET Team 2. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:30:36.2 0:00:05.0
15 89 Detail NOVÁK Michal CZE 1991 Velocentrum - Stratos Auto 3. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:30:36.4 0:00:05.2
16 11 Detail BARTŮNĚK Marek CZE 1998 ETHICSOIRT CYCLING TEAM 8. /  Muži Elite 1:30:36.9 0:00:05.7
17 7 Detail MADER Daniel CZE 1991 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA-ACCOLADE 9. /  Muži Elite 1:30:36.9 0:00:05.7
18 117 Detail MOKRÝ Jakub CZE 1990 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 4. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:30:37.4 0:00:06.2
19 74 Detail CMUNT Petr CZE 1996 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:30:38.2 0:00:07.0
20 84 Detail HORULKO Vladyslav CZE 2001 TJ AŠ Mlada Boleslav 3. /  Muži do 18 let 1:30:45.4 0:00:14.2
21 91 Detail KUBÍN Michael CZE 1993 --- 10. /  Muži Elite 1:30:50.0 0:00:18.8
22 13 Detail HRUŠKA Jan CZE 1975 GHOST Team 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:30:51.2 0:00:20.0
23 108 Detail PETR Ondřej CZE 1997 --- 6. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:30:59.9 0:00:28.7
24 85 Detail BREDLER Matyáš CZE 2002 TJ AŠ Mlada Boleslav 4. /  Muži do 18 let 1:31:00.3 0:00:29.1
25 26 Detail RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk CZE 1991 SKI Paudera Staré Splavy 7. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:31:00.9 0:00:29.7
26 127 Detail VLÁŠEK Michal CZE 1989 --- 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:31:07.8 0:00:36.6
27 12 Detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 Expres Tufo Team Kolín 11. /  Muži Elite 1:31:21.4 0:00:50.2
28 60 Detail ČAPEK Jan CZE 1973 Rohozec AMULET Team 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:31:24.8 0:00:53.6
29 143 Detail SEDLÁČEK Pavel CZE 1987 Rohozec AMULET Team 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:31:32.4 0:01:01.2
30 94 Detail MILERET Milan CZE 2001 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Muži do 18 let 1:32:14.2 0:01:43.0
31 9 Detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 Ethic Sport cycling team 12. /  Muži Elite 1:32:16.5 0:01:45.3
32 72 Detail JIRÁNEK Tomáš CZE 1973 LAWI Stars - GIANT 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:32:44.5 0:02:13.3
33 105 Detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Expres Tufo Team Kolín 6. /  Muži do 18 let 1:32:45.4 0:02:14.2
34 76 Detail ŠLÉGL Jiří CZE 1992 Lawi- granfondo team 8. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:32:47.9 0:02:16.7
35 113 Detail VÍCH Michal CZE 1998 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 9. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:32:49.9 0:02:18.7
36 15 Detail WOLF Jan CZE 1989 --- 13. /  Muži Elite 1:32:50.0 0:02:18.8
37 146 Detail NÝČ Michal CZE 1982 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:50.7 0:02:19.5
38 101 Detail LÁVIČKA Adam CZE 2002 Kross Bikeranch team 7. /  Muži do 18 let 1:32:53.4 0:02:22.2
39 54 Detail HLINĚNÝ Jan CZE 1990 --- 10. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:32:56.9 0:02:25.7
40 20 Detail POLÁK Kamil CZE 1968 Author Masters 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:32:57.9 0:02:26.7
41 14 Detail MALÍŘ Jan CZE 1980 GHOST Team 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:59.0 0:02:27.8
42 128 Detail NOVOSAD David CZE 1975 --- 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:01.0 0:02:29.8
43 24 Detail BUŠEK Marek CZE 1973 BTT Libochovice 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:02.3 0:02:31.1
44 42 Detail NOSEK Pavel CZE 1984 Rohozec AMULET Team 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:03.5 0:02:32.3
45 56 Detail HOVORKA Dominik CZE 1994 --- 11. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:33:04.4 0:02:33.2
46 65 Detail PETERA Karel CZE 1973 Rohozec AMULET Team 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:05.8 0:02:34.6
47 30 Detail MIKULÁŠ Martin CZE 1973 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:05.8 0:02:34.6
48 116 Detail SLANAŘ Josef CZE 2000 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 12. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:33:05.8 0:02:34.6
49 148 Detail NĚMEČEK Aleš CZE 1991 PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team 13. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:33:07.7 0:02:36.5
50 103 Detail DUDEK Michal CZE 1982 --- 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:08.2 0:02:37.0
51 95 Detail JENŠÍK Jan CZE 1988 BIGSHOCK 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:15.9 0:02:44.7
52 106 Detail STEINER Petr CZE 1985 auto I.S.R. 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:22.8 0:02:51.6
53 58 Detail TOMAN Luboš CZE 1969 CARLA. KUPKOLO. CZ 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:33:33.2 0:03:02.0
54 43 Detail LOUDA František CZE 1988 Rohozec AMULET Team 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:41.7 0:03:10.5
55 82 Detail BARTSCH Tomáš CZE 1988 Transbrody 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:41.9 0:03:10.7
56 37 Detail FUTÓ Michal CZE 1974 Sport team Hrádek 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:43.9 0:03:12.7
57 150 Detail TRUHLÁŘ Jakub CZE 1997 --- 14. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:33:50.4 0:03:19.2
58 114 Detail VÁŇA Marek CZE 1971 MM AUTO mtb Team 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:53.5 0:03:22.3
59 73 Detail BĚLECKY Petr CZE 1985 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:54.9 0:03:23.7
60 145 Detail KUCHAŘ Martin CZE 1969 Kbely cycling team 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:33:55.4 0:03:24.2
61 131 Detail KOCAREK Zbynek CZE 1971 Elis team Mariánské Lázně 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:57.2 0:03:26.0
62 67 Detail JADERNÝ Petr CZE 1983 GAPP System-Cabtech 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:59.6 0:03:28.4
63 31 Detail ZEMAN Vojtěch CZE 1985 GHOST Team 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:34:20.0 0:03:48.8
64 52 Detail SKŮČEK Petr CZE 1978 --- 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:34:25.7 0:03:54.5
65 16 Detail KLOUČEK František CZE 1985 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:34:29.6 0:03:58.4
66 90 Detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 1. /  Ženy 19-29 let 1:34:30.9 0:03:59.7
67 40 Detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 8. /  Muži do 18 let 1:34:34.2 0:04:03.0
68 44 Detail HÝSEK Pavel CZE 1965 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:34:52.9 0:04:21.7
69 1192 Detail VALA Jiří CZE 1994 SK Kola Víšek TREK 15. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:35:00.2 0:04:29.0
70 360 Detail HANTL Aleš CZE 1987 Bike Team KC Jaroměř 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:35:01.7 0:04:30.5
71 1298 Detail HRÁDEK Martin CZE 1976 COPR PŘEŠTICE 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:35:35.7 0:05:04.5
72 1116 Detail KRÁLÍK Miloš CZE 1984 GAPP System-Cabtech 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:35:36.4 0:05:05.2
73 1024 Detail BURIAN David CZE 1998 FORCE FOJTÍK HEAD TEAM 16. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:35:43.3 0:05:12.1
74 1264 Detail ŠKODA Petr CZE 1983 INS ATELIÉR NÁCHOD 20. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:35:49.9 0:05:18.7
75 18 Detail DUDEK Tomáš CZE 1988 CK - KOLOPARK.CZ 14. /  Muži Elite 1:36:06.8 0:05:35.6
76 51 Detail NOVÁK Jan CZE 1985 --- 21. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:36:07.9 0:05:36.7
77 133 Detail HÁJEK Jan CZE 1985 auto I.S.R. 22. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:16.9 0:06:45.7
78 109 Detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Muži do 18 let 1:37:17.0 0:06:45.8
79 100 Detail VONDRUŠKA David CZE 1984 --- 23. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:17.1 0:06:45.9
80 93 Detail PELČARSKÝ Aleš CZE 1981 --- 24. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:18.7 0:06:47.5
81 86 Detail RICHTER Zbyněk CZE 1991 GHOST Team 17. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:37:24.1 0:06:52.9
82 34 Detail VTÍPIL Radek CZE 1983 GHOST Team 25. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:26.6 0:06:55.4
83 53 Detail NOVÝ Karel CZE 1980 --- 26. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:35.9 0:07:04.7
84 33 Detail KADLEČEK František CZE 1974 Bajker.eu 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:37:38.6 0:07:07.4
85 38 Detail SVOBODA Jiří CZE 1966 Team CykloTrener 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:37:49.5 0:07:18.3
86 136 Detail MANSFELD Jiří CZE 1978 --- 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:38:00.1 0:07:28.9
87 45 Detail BENDA Pavel CZE 1968 Expres Tufo Team Kolín 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:38:03.6 0:07:32.4
88 132 Detail BAKO Josef CZE 1985 KUPKOLO.CZ 27. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:38:14.4 0:07:43.2
89 99 Detail HANOUSEK Filip CZE 2000 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 18. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:38:17.4 0:07:46.2
90 23 Detail KOHOUT Pavel CZE 1975 KupKolo MTBO 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:38:18.2 0:07:47.0
91 80 Detail SVOBODA Aleš CZE 1981 CK Přestavlky 28. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:38:21.0 0:07:49.8
92 49 Detail CMUNT Ondřej CZE 2003 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 10. /  Muži do 18 let 1:38:21.4 0:07:50.2
93 255 Detail RAJNIŠ Vlastimil CZE 1976 Velemín 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:38:26.7 0:07:55.5
94 948 Detail SALAQUARDA Filip CZE 1984 auto I.S.R. 29. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:38:37.6 0:08:06.4
95 1172 Detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 11. /  Muži do 18 let 1:38:38.7 0:08:07.5
96 130 Detail HRNČÍŘ Martin CZE 1971 GAPP System-Cabtech 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:38:38.9 0:08:07.7
97 36 Detail ADAMŮ Jan CZE 1986 --- 30. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:38:40.1 0:08:08.9
98 1209 Detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Dukla Praha 12. /  Muži do 18 let 1:38:45.1 0:08:13.9
99 1240 Detail ŠTRBÍK Roman CZE 1977 GHOST Team 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:38:45.4 0:08:14.2
100 438 Detail PAVLŮ Karel CZE 1973 --- 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:39:00.2 0:08:29.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.