Author 50 Český ráj

MTB
DATUM :20.4.2019 ORT :Branžež

Selected athletes overview

Ergebnisse -
Loading...
RangTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
RangTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
1. IVARCS – AUTHOR TEAM 1 4:31:36.9 9 6 HLADÍK Josef ŠULC David ŠULC Jakub ... detail
2. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE 1. 4:31:39.3 17 5 STRNAD Aleš STRNAD Jiří ŠORM Jiří ... detail
3. Rohozec Amulet Team 4:33:33.5 70 8 KOZÁK Matouš ČAPEK Jan SEDLÁČEK Pavel ... detail
4. Team CykloTrener 4:39:23.2 116 8 HORÁČEK Jan PETR Ondřej SVOBODA Jiří ... detail
5. Lawi Stars - Giant 4:44:11.2 162 3 MALÍK Michal JIRÁNEK Tomáš CIBULKOVÁ Lenka detail
6. Author Masters 4:46:28.6 201 6 POLÁK Kamil NOVOSAD David TOMÁŠEK Jiří ... detail
7. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE 2. 4:46:50.6 218 5 BĚLECKY Petr SKRBEK Jan CMUNT Ondřej ... detail
8. Aktivit team Nový Bor 5:00:10.4 382 8 HOVORKA Dominik BĚLKA Radek BABICKÝ Ondřej ... detail
9. Bike Team KC Jaroměř 5:04:16.5 429 8 HANTL Aleš DOLEŽAL Luboš HORÁK Jiří ... detail
10. GHOST Team 5:04:50.7 422 4 ŠTRBÍK Roman HANČ Vojtěch PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna ... detail
11. CK Přestavlky 5:05:37.9 439 4 SVOBODA Aleš HLOM Tomáš SVOBODA Ondřej ... detail
12. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE 3. 5:13:29.8 546 5 NOVÁK Martin HORÁČEK Roman KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína ... detail
13. Johnnyho šlapky 5:20:53.9 717 3 ADAMŮ Jan KNÁPEK Jan KLÍPA Jaroslav detail
14. MTB Hanz 5:28:04.2 802 6 KUKLÍK Rostislav RICHTRMOC Petr MIHULA Jiří ... detail
15. ČEZ Eagles 5:31:41.6 884 4 HAVELKA Štěpán HAVELKA Michal VALLA Vojtěch ... detail
16. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE 4. 5:37:06.4 989 5 TIŠER Robert DVOŘÁK Miroslav ABRT Jan ... detail
17. MTB Horoměřice 5:38:47.9 1033 4 ČECHOVIČ Martin HEJRA David MACH Radim ... detail
18. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE 5. 5:39:16.0 1035 4 KAŇKA David KUBÍČEK Zdeněk MUSAL Filip ... detail
19. NKT Kablo Cycling Team 5:42:04.6 1078 3 ŠOUREK František BUREŠ Pavel ŠTROS Martin detail
20. Šroubárna Turnov 5:44:48.3 1178 4 VÁVRA Jaroslav BARTOŠ Jan VÁVROVÁ Lenka ... detail
21. Ořešínští draci 5:46:55.6 1191 5 NOVÁK Pavel KOCMAN Jiří UCHYTIL Martin ... detail
22. České dráhy 5:47:13.1 1211 5 ČAPEK Lubomír VERNER Luboš ČERMÁK Petr ... detail
23. Webasto 5:47:21.7 1193 14 BALOGA Daniel ČALOUN Marek BAKRLÍK Vladimír ... detail
24. ČT-Bike Team 5:52:41.6 1320 4 MARKVART Aleš VANIŠ Antonín HLAVÁČIK Marek ... detail
25. Ždírec Bike 5:55:23.4 1353 6 MIKEŠ Štěpán GARA Petr NEZBEDA Radek ... detail
26. TMP 5:58:26.5 1410 3 KUCHTA Michal LEHMAN Tomáš KRBEC Pavel detail
27. UNO Srch 6:02:53.4 1501 5 NOVOTNÝ Jiří BEDNÁŘ Antonín NOVOTNÝ Jan ... detail
28. IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 6:08:24.5 1632 3 SAMEC Filip HAVELKA Roman HAVELKA Matěj detail
29. MTB MEL 6:09:35.8 1621 5 KOLÁTOR Aleš ČERNOŠKOVÁ Lenka KMENT Radek ... detail
30. Koloshop Team 6:19:36.9 1674 3 BUBLA Jan BUBLOVÁ Petra BUBLOVÁ Naďa detail
31. BMV bike team 6:23:04.4 1854 3 MOKŘÍŽ Bohuslav KLÍMA Jiří BŘEZINA Martin detail
32. KČT MTB Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:31:21.2 2065 7 VEJROSTOVÁ Romana KARHAN Zdeněk VEJROSTA Jan ... detail
33. Tomíno 6:40:32.7 2113 5 ZLÁMAL Aleš KŮLA Tomáš DUBSKÝ Pavel ... detail
34. MTC Velvary 6:47:11.8 2361 6 PRUSKAVEC Zdenek FIDLER Lukáš NOVÁK Vlabimír ... detail
35. HEXENSCHOOS 6:55:57.1 2190 3 TRDLA Tomáš NAGY Josef KRÁL Jiří detail
36. Chrastava 6:57:30.5 2334 3 LIPENSKÝ Robert TVRDEK Jiří TUROK Petr detail
37. TRIO HAVEL 6:57:54.1 2147 4 HAVEL Miroslav MAŘÍKOVÁ Markéta PERNÍČEK Zbyněk ... detail
38. CYBER FOX 8:26:56.0 3023 6 KLUSÁČEK Jan URGOŠ Jan HANUŠ Jiří ... detail
39. PROFIKA.CZ 8:54:29.8 3282 3 LANCMANOVÁ Martina STRUNZ Petr ŽÁČEK Jan detail

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.