Krkonošská 70 LAWI

langlauf
DATUM :16.3.2019 ORT :Špindlerův Mlýn, Svatý Petr

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Jméno 3 Jméno 4 Jméno 5 Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Jméno 3 Jméno 4 Jméno 5 Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 1 Detail KASPER - SWIX TEAM Jan FIŠNAR Petr HOLUB Ladislav RYGL Matěj KUBINA Tomáš VEBER 1. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:48:10.5 0:00:00.0
2 2 Detail ROSSIGNOL RACING TEAM Jakub SIKORA David ŠRŮTEK Lukáš KUBRIČAN Lukáš KRISTEJN Viktor NOVOTNÝ 2. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:50:13.4 0:02:02.8
3 4 Detail VSK MFF UK Petr MARHOUN Jan Ferdinand POLÁŠEK Petr POLÁŠEK Jaroslav EHL Tomáš RUSÝ 3. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:56:17.6 0:08:07.0
4 5 Detail SPORTICUS TEAM A Michal TIBITANZL Miroslav BRABEC Zdeněk KARBAN Jan KOLÍN Vítězslav VONDRA 4. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:05:37.2 0:17:26.6
5 75 Detail MERCEDES - BENZ SALOMON ATOMIC TEAM Petr VANC Jan MAŠEK Martin HUŠEK Štěpán KALIBA Matyáš TECL 5. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:06:25.7 0:18:15.1
6 16 Detail VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA A Daniel CHALUPA Jaroslav HELLEBRAND Petr LESSE Michael HUMPOLEC David KLAP 6. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:08:26.0 0:20:15.4
7 3 Detail HS ČIMIČI Jan JIRÁK Jan ŠÁMAL Jiří KAFKA František LANDA Petr URBÁNEK 7. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:09:17.1 0:21:06.6
8 7 Detail TJ PACKA A Tomáš HORSKÝ Jaroslav BALATKA Jiří LUKEŠ Filip SAIDL Jan MIKULA 8. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:09:35.0 0:21:24.4
9 6 Detail CANOE TEAM Petr KOUDELKA Petr POLÁK Jan ŠLOCAR Jan KŘIVSKÝ Petr MOJŽÍŠEK 9. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:11:21.5 0:23:10.9
10 51 Detail KOLEČKOVÉ LYŽE TOMSKI.CZ Tomáš GROMUS Daniel GROMUS Petr GROSS Martin VALIGURA Marek ŠČERBA 10. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:15:05.1 0:26:54.6
11 10 Detail SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK Miroslav KOVÁŘ Michal DROBNÍK Vojtěch HORA David SALABA Jan OBUŠKEVIČ 11. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:17:04.7 0:28:54.1
12 8 Detail SPORTICUS TEAM B Miroslav KALINA Martin MATOUŠEK Jan VACEK Marek SMOLKA Petr PRUNER 12. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:21:04.4 0:32:53.8
13 15 Detail BIKE SPORT HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ Petr KUBÍČEK Jarda KREJCAR Luboš MAROUŠEK Štěpán KARBAN Tomáš ZELBA 13. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:21:18.5 0:33:07.9
14 12 Detail SKI POLICE NAD METUJÍ Jan POHL Václav HORNYCH Jan BERAN Dušan HEJL Tomáš JANSA 14. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:21:50.5 0:33:39.9
15 13 Detail "ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI ""F""" Petr ŠVARC Zbyněk PELA Jakub PŠENIČKA Josef ŽÍŽALA Martin SAJDL 15. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:26:53.7 0:38:43.1
16 17 Detail "UNITOP ČR ""A""" Josef VEBER Bohumil COUFAL Martin DUDEŠEK Pavel KOCIÁN René SIKORA 16. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:30:10.3 0:41:59.8
17 55 Detail N.A.C.O. LIBEREC Jiří MUCHA Jan BRADÁČ Aleš PACLT Marek VOSYKA Michal PETERKA 17. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:32:36.2 0:44:25.7
18 73 Detail PLZEŇSKÝ RYCHLOVKY Jakub JANOUŠEK Jan MAJER Tomáš KAMARYT Michal TOŠNER Jiří BOUCHAL 18. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:32:43.7 0:44:33.1
19 9 Detail BIATLON LETOHRAD MASTERS Antonín POLÁČEK Josef SUCHODOL Tomáš STRNAD Aleš DYTRT Petr HRADECKÝ 19. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:33:14.7 0:45:04.1
20 24 Detail SKIKLUB DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ Frank BLUMENSAAT Frank POLTE Olaf SCHAU Thomas LINDIG Dirk RÖMHILD 20. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:38:40.5 0:50:29.9
21 14 Detail WEBER JIČÍNSKÁ5O Petr KORDÍK Pavel KUBÍN Tomáš BERGER Aleš BÍLEK Martin KOHL 21. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:40:31.9 0:52:21.3
22 18 Detail TJ PACKA B Petr MAŠEK Lukáš PŘINDA Ivo BRÝDL Petr KLOBOUČNÍK Marek HEJNÝ 22. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:43:40.7 0:55:30.1
23 23 Detail HRADECKÝ SENTINEL Jiří MACHÁČEK Martin HLOUŠEK Miroslav KOŠŤÁL Lukáš DRESLER Jiří LUKEŠ 23. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:44:09.7 0:55:59.1
24 19 Detail LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK CRAFT TEAM Čestmir POKORNY Filip KUBINA Miloslav POHL Michal MOKRY David POLÁK 24. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:45:23.1 0:57:12.5
25 68 Detail SE - SACHSENEXPRESS Jens RICHTER Bernd FLECHSIG Thomas MEDACK Sirko KAMUSELLA Maik FRÖHLICH 25. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:46:37.6 0:58:27.0
26 11 Detail SKI KLUB PRAHA 4 František BOGAR Ctibor SYSEL Jaroslav PLOC Ondřej SKRIPNIK Štěpán SKRIPNIK 26. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:48:15.8 1:00:05.2
27 59 Detail #BICÁKTRICÁKRAMENAZÁDANOHY Jiří MOULÍK Johan HANNSMANN Dan BALANE Jakub PROCHÁZKA Matěj KONVALINKA 27. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:51:12.1 1:03:01.5
28 26 Detail SOKOL NUSLE ORBIS Aleš NOVOTNÝ Ivan PŘIBYL Jiří KOLÍN Pavel ŠENK Radek JONÁŠ 28. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:54:28.6 1:06:18.0
29 62 Detail TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK David MACHÁČEK Jan FROLÍK Tomáš MACEK Štěpán ZÁRUBA Petr SYNEK 29. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:55:41.9 1:07:31.4
30 22 Detail VSK HUMANITA PRAHA Nikolas DOMÍN Adam JINDRA Jaroslav TŘÍSKA Pavel ŠÁRA Milan ŠTEMBERG 30. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:55:43.5 1:07:32.9
31 33 Detail RUMOVÝ EXPRESS A KOMBUCHA ŘÍČANY Jan HEJNA Michal ŠKOCH Dušan DAVÍDEK Jakub KOZÁK David MICHALIČKA 31. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:57:34.6 1:09:24.0
32 28 Detail KOTVA PRAHA Tomáš FRYČ David KAPKO Hugo HRUBÝ Michal STEINHART Matyáš DOUBEK 32. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:58:09.8 1:09:59.2
33 25 Detail HOROPUNK A Ondřej FLIEGL Adam CÍSAŘ Adam DOBIÁŠ Jakub DRAHOTA Jakub MATĚJŮ 33. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:58:25.8 1:10:15.2
34 76 Detail PALAČINKY Cyril SAHULA Jiří SRBEK Jiří KLEČKA Aleš BALCAR Libor PROCHÁZKA 34. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:59:05.9 1:10:55.3
35 21 Detail KLADIVA PARDUBICE Jan KUČERA Tomáš POJMAN Tomáš PIRKL Jan MAREČEK Ondřej SVOBODA 35. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:02:36.4 1:14:25.9
36 20 Detail LBS SPORT Zdeněk KALINA Štěpán STRAKA Roman HEŘMÁNEK Vojtěch BEJBLÍK Daniela NACHÁZELOVÁ 36. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:06:00.2 1:17:49.7
37 60 Detail NEJDŘÍV SOUPAŽ, POTOM SOULOŽ. Josef DOUBEK Michal GALANDÁK Jan HÁSEK Jakub HÁJEK Martin PELC 37. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:14:56.9 1:26:46.3
38 67 Detail SK ŽAMBERK Martin DOLEČEK Vlasta MORÁVEK Tomáš KREJSA Pavel KRUNČÍK Petr STRATIL 38. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:18:48.3 1:30:37.7
39 32 Detail KASPER SWIX TEAM B Matyáš DVORSKÝ Hynek FÁTOR Martin KUŽEL Tomáš ZAYDLAR Aleš ZLÁMAL 39. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:22:17.8 1:34:07.3
40 40 Detail ASM MEDICI Z HRADCE Jan VÁLEK Tomáš HAROM Václav JERIE Jakub ČERNICKÝ Vojtěch KARÁSEK 40. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:23:01.8 1:34:51.2
41 77 Detail HELL DEFLORATORS BAND Petr JANDERA Jan KULHÁNEK Petr HLAVÁČEK Jiří FIALA Josef ŠEMBERA 41. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:23:19.0 1:35:08.4
42 65 Detail SOKOL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ Lukáš HORÁK Oldřich DAŠEK Vojtěch KREJČÍ Jiří PAVLIŠ Jiří VESELÝ 42. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:24:01.3 1:35:50.7
43 27 Detail VK BLESK B Jáchym MARTINEK Josef ACHRER Ondřej BLOUDEK Michal VOTAVA Jan TVARDÍK 43. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:26:03.5 1:37:52.9
44 35 Detail BAKAJDA A Josef FRENCL Michal SUCHÝ Matěj TREJTNAR Vojtěch MALINA Libor BARTOŠ 44. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:27:13.7 1:39:03.2
45 70 Detail ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI G Martin MALEČEK Jiří DIVOKÝ Karel ŠINDELÁŘ Jan POKORNÝ Jiří POKORNÝ 45. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:30:56.7 1:42:46.2
46 45 Detail VICHR Z HOR Jan SLOUPENSKÝ Ondřej REJSEK Vojtěch JANDA Václav HROMEK Kryštof SPILKA 46. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:34:26.5 1:46:15.9
47 63 Detail SKI SENOHRABY Jan VESELÝ Miloslav SVOBODA Jan OBERLANDER Vojtěch SPILKA Martin STINGL 47. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:34:31.0 1:46:20.4
48 29 Detail HS ČIMIČI B Pavel BLAŽEK Tomáš HÁSEK Jakub ČEJKA Miroslav MEIER Pavel HORKÝ 48. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:37:18.7 1:49:08.1
49 78 Detail K+M+B LITOMĚŘICE David KOPAL Martin MATULA Josef PRCHLÍK Luboš POSPÍŠIL Tomáš LISEL 49. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:39:29.7 1:51:19.1
50 46 Detail KOKYKORARA Martina KÁROVÁ Smoleň JURAJ Kristýna HÁJKOVÁ Ondřej NEZBEDA Petr PASLER 50. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:42:13.7 1:54:03.1
51 44 Detail HH SMÍCHOV Karel KUCHLER František MACH Jana MACHOVÁ Zbyněk MUNZAR Petr CHLUMSKÝ 51. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:44:23.9 1:56:13.3
52 49 Detail JACHTKLUB LÁZNĚ TOUŠEŇ Pavel WINKLER Tomáš CIKRT Jan CIKRT Jiří PARŮŽEK Kamil VERNER 52. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:48:59.1 2:00:48.5
53 58 Detail AC DNESBĚHY Ondřej MALIŠ Jaroslav BARTOŠ Antonín DUDA Lukáš KREJČÍ Jan VALEŠ 53. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:49:12.1 2:01:01.5
54 31 Detail PERNŠTEJN HOLOMAJZNA TÝM PARDUBICE Jan POJMAN Jiří KOS Luboš PETRÁČEK Radim KOŽÍŠEK Milan MARTINEC 54. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:52:10.5 2:04:00.0
55 72 Detail TJ PACKA C Stanislav BICAN Tomáš KOMÁREK Jan ZÝKA Jan PEŠAN Josef RENDL 55. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:52:45.5 2:04:34.9
56 39 Detail TIGI-SHU A Tomáš KOLÁŘ Michal VŠETEČKA Ondřej BUBNÍK Miroslav DROBNÍK Martin ŽENÍŠEK 56. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:54:24.8 2:06:14.3
57 57 Detail OBEC ROPRACHTICE Jan PACHOLÍK Tomáš FRANC Jiří HLOUŠEK Milan JANATA Tomáš ZELENKA 57. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:54:54.5 2:06:44.0
58 34 Detail SPARTAK PRAHA 4 B Michal DANDA Petr NOVÁK Lukáš FETTER Jan KOUTNÍK Jindřich TUČAN 58. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:54:56.3 2:06:45.7
59 47 Detail POCEM 40 Martin KOPECKÝ Aleš ŠVARC Jan BRUJEVIČ Radim VÍTEK Jan VEČEŘA 59. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:57:35.5 2:09:24.9
60 50 Detail VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA B Vojtěch BARTOŇ Martin NEUMAN Jan HINTNAUS Jakub NOVÁK Vítězslav HUJA 60. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:58:18.8 2:10:08.2
61 38 Detail HOROPUNK B Petr STEHLÍK Milan BRICH Jakub KOCIÁN Martin HEJNA Jakub HRDLIČKA 61. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:58:54.7 2:10:44.2
62 42 Detail PLANTÁŽNÍCI Lukáš GROF Štěpán GABRIEL Miloš DUŠEK Daniel MINAŘÍK Jakub ČEŘOVSKÝ 62. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:01:02.8 2:12:52.2
63 54 Detail ORIENTAČNÍ BĚH OPAVA Tomáš BORUNSKÝ Tomáš HOLAS Vlastimil LIBER Tomáš KOVALČÍK Martin SCHUSTER 63. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:03:53.5 2:15:42.9
64 36 Detail LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ Petr JANOUŠEK Jan JANOUŠEK Ondřej SOPR Lukáš NOVÁK Kamil KOPRNICKÝ 64. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:06:07.7 2:17:57.2
65 37 Detail BAKAJDA HARRACHOV B Adam BLAŽEK Daniel VESELÝ Libor BARTOŠ Michal PALOUNEK Tomáš ŠAUER 65. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:08:45.2 2:20:34.6
66 56 Detail ŽEBŘINKY Topr MIKAN Petr MIKAN Kryštof BOYARD Dean JANATA Vojtěch BOUDNY 66. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:15:10.1 2:26:59.5
67 71 Detail TJ BENEŠOV U SEMIL Jiří LUKEŠ Jan KLIKAR Zdeněk KUČERA Martin BÁRTA Tomáš BEDRNÍK 67. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:16:37.8 2:28:27.2
68 79 Detail NADŠENCI Z POSÁZAVÍ Jiří VRBATA Miroslav BORKOVEC Václav ZÍDEK Jan MARSCHIK Jan ŽABA 68. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:19:49.3 2:31:38.7
69 53 Detail WAXMEN Karel OTRUBA Jan KRTIČKA Radoslav MATYŠEK František ŠPIČÁK Martin ZAČAL 69. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:39:17.4 2:51:06.8
70 74 Detail VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA C Petr PUSTĚJOVSKÝ Aleš ZÍDKA Martin HOBZA Petr BLÁHA Jan ŠELEPA 70. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:41:05.4 2:52:54.8
71 43 Detail ABER FOTR LAJDÁKU Tomáš SINGER Martin MATRAS Aleš FIKAR Karel NOVOTNÝ Ladislav ZVOLSKÝ 71. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:42:12.2 2:54:01.6
72 52 Detail KŘEMEŠNICKÝ SRŠÁNI David TUNKL Jiří DAŇKOVSKÝ Martin HEŘMÁNEK Zdeněk VANIŠ Jiří HOUŠKA 72. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:47:47.8 2:59:37.3
73 30 Detail TRISPORT PLZEŇ Luboš CHARVÁT Ondřej ŽIŽKA Lukáš KRÁLOVEC Michal BRAŠNA Tomáš CEPERKO 73. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:50:31.6 3:02:21.0
74 66 Detail TIGI-SHU B Renata ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Markéta ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Otakar KOUBA Antonín KOUBA Vladimír VINDUŠKA 74. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:14:24.3 3:26:13.8
75 64 Detail ŘSD Michal CAUDR Pavel CHLOUPEK Radek MÁTL Tomáš KUČERA Michal VRABEC 75. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:46:58.0 3:58:47.4
76 48 Detail FACSON Petr KNAPP Matouš KNAPP Kryštof KNAPP Luboš KNAPP Adam VOTAVA 76. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:49:06.0 4:00:55.4
77 69 Detail DOHOŇ CHLAPA V ŠUSŤÁCÍCH B Karel POLANECKÝ Petr PATERA Miroslav PECH František HUPTYCH Pavel ZÁCHA 77. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:50:20.0 4:02:09.4
--- 41 Detail DOHOŇ CHLAPA V ŠUSŤÁCÍCH Pavel KRUPIČKA Lukáš KLÁN Petr KOLENOVSKÝ Vojtěch KLEMA Tomáš CERHA . /  Muži 18 a více let DSQ ---
--- 61 Detail BYLO NÁS PĚT Roman HUZYČ Pavel ŠTĚPÁNEK Marek ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav ROSENBERG Jaroslav CALDR . /  Muži 18 a více let DSQ ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.