Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 11 km | # | 15 km | # | 29 km | # | 33 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 206 | GERSTENGARBE Jörg | 1973 | SC Willingen | 2:17:35.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:34:49.9 | 1 | 0:47:02.4 | 1 | 1:32:57.0 | 1 | 1:47:30.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 51 | KIENE Peter | 1969 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 2:18:44.8 | 0:01:09.7 | 0:35:40.9 | 2 | 0:48:20.9 | 2 | 1:34:29.3 | 2 | 1:49:35.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 54 | VENHODA Milan | 1971 | SKI Team VYSOCINA | 2:35:03.4 | 0:17:28.2 | 0:39:18.4 | 3 | 0:53:48.9 | 3 | 1:46:42.5 | 3 | 2:03:02.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 142 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | SC Murnau | 2:41:21.4 | 0:23:46.3 | 0:40:37.6 | 5 | 0:56:17.6 | 5 | 1:49:16.8 | 4 | 2:07:38.0 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 63 | DASCHIEL Herbert | 1973 | Stein-St. Georgen/Chiemgau | 2:44:53.2 | 0:27:18.0 | 0:40:10.1 | 4 | 0:55:17.7 | 4 | 1:50:25.3 | 5 | 2:08:57.5 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 62 | REICH Michal | 1973 | Atletiko Frymbutk | 2:45:17.9 | 0:27:42.8 | 0:41:24.9 | 7 | 0:56:18.6 | 6 | 1:50:54.0 | 6 | 2:09:49.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 68 | REICHELT Uwe | 1972 | Klingenthal | 2:45:57.2 | 0:28:22.0 | 0:41:10.9 | 6 | 0:56:31.9 | 7 | 1:53:06.3 | 7 | 2:11:20.5 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 201 | MEUSEL Ronald | 1970 | --- | 2:46:10.9 | 0:28:35.8 | 0:42:14.1 | 8 | 0:57:36.9 | 8 | 1:53:20.1 | 8 | 2:11:44.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 217 | KLEMENT Ulrich | 1972 | SC Nordwald | 2:46:20.7 | 0:28:45.5 | 0:42:52.4 | 10 | 0:58:33.1 | 10 | 1:54:37.3 | 11 | 2:12:13.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 15 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Praha 3 | 2:46:36.7 | 0:29:01.6 | 0:42:46.7 | 9 | 0:58:14.6 | 9 | 1:54:35.8 | 9 | 2:12:22.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 53 | SCHWARZ Wolfgang | 1969 | --- | 2:47:50.4 | 0:30:15.3 | 0:43:18.6 | 12 | 0:59:13.6 | 12 | 1:54:36.8 | 10 | 2:13:10.0 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 223 | GORZOLKA Stani | 1972 | --- | 2:53:03.2 | 0:35:28.1 | 0:43:15.4 | 11 | 0:59:09.1 | 11 | 1:57:26.1 | 12 | 2:16:27.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 55 | KUNDMÜLLER Matthias | 1973 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 2:54:17.2 | 0:36:42.1 | 0:45:07.4 | 13 | 1:01:31.6 | 13 | 2:00:42.8 | 13 | 2:19:31.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 145 | KUPFER Uwe | 1971 | SV Trebsen | 2:58:43.2 | 0:41:08.1 | 0:45:13.1 | 14 | 1:01:43.9 | 14 | 2:01:26.8 | 14 | 2:21:26.1 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 67 | RUDOLF Jan | 1971 | Ski klub Jablonec | 3:01:48.7 | 0:44:13.6 | 0:46:44.1 | 18 | 1:04:40.4 | 19 | 2:05:48.3 | 17 | 2:25:27.6 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 125 | KLEIN Achim | 1971 | DJK Udenbreth | 3:03:46.5 | 0:46:11.4 | 0:47:01.4 | 19 | 1:04:37.9 | 18 | 2:05:46.3 | 16 | 2:26:43.6 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 209 | GEIPEL Markus | 1969 | SZ Neuhaus | 3:04:40.0 | 0:47:04.8 | 0:45:45.6 | 15 | 1:02:46.1 | 15 | 2:05:54.6 | 18 | 2:26:21.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 113 | FRICKE Jörg | 1970 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 3:05:06.2 | 0:47:31.1 | 0:46:12.2 | 16 | 1:02:59.9 | 16 | 2:05:44.3 | 15 | 2:26:20.3 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 202 | KAUL Sven | 1971 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3:07:48.5 | 0:50:13.4 | 0:48:44.2 | 22 | 1:07:20.1 | 24 | 2:09:48.3 | 21 | 2:30:12.3 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 131 | HÖFER Veit | 1972 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3:09:37.5 | 0:52:02.4 | 0:46:36.1 | 17 | 1:04:37.6 | 17 | 2:08:29.8 | 19 | 2:30:04.3 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 192 | LISCHKA Joachim | 1969 | Ski Club Borthen | 3:11:07.1 | 0:53:32.0 | 0:47:36.4 | 20 | 1:05:53.1 | 20 | 2:10:43.9 | 22 | 2:32:08.6 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 109 | PURIN Christian | 1970 | SV Sulzberg | 3:12:31.8 | 0:54:56.6 | 0:49:49.2 | 26 | 1:08:09.9 | 25 | 2:09:26.4 | 20 | 2:31:22.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 152 | GEHMANN Jens | 1970 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | 3:13:07.8 | 0:55:32.6 | 0:48:18.4 | 21 | 1:06:28.4 | 21 | 2:11:40.3 | 23 | 2:33:18.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 112 | GUNEGGER Dieter | 1972 | --- | 3:14:35.8 | 0:57:00.6 | 0:49:57.2 | 27 | 1:08:47.7 | 27 | 2:14:26.6 | 27 | 2:35:18.1 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 174 | BERCHTOLD Axel | 1971 | --- | 3:14:44.3 | 0:57:09.1 | 0:49:25.4 | 24 | 1:07:13.2 | 23 | 2:12:40.1 | 24 | 2:34:33.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 73 | SEVCIK Petr | 1973 | Fakeer Extreme Sport | 3:14:54.5 | 0:57:19.4 | 0:50:50.2 | 31 | 1:09:45.7 | 31 | 2:13:34.3 | 26 | 2:35:45.3 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 191 | WOLF Armin | 1970 | SC Villingen | 3:15:24.5 | 0:57:49.4 | 0:49:13.2 | 23 | 1:07:11.2 | 22 | 2:12:48.3 | 25 | 2:34:06.8 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 165 | SEIDEL Andre | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3:22:54.0 | 1:05:18.9 | 0:50:25.9 | 29 | 1:09:34.9 | 30 | 2:17:56.6 | 29 | 2:41:44.1 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 301 | STARKE Reinhard | 1971 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | 3:23:14.3 | 1:05:39.2 | 0:50:49.4 | 30 | 1:09:31.2 | 29 | 2:19:12.6 | 31 | 2:41:42.6 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 183 | CUSINI Giulio | 1971 | Ski Club Livigno | 3:24:46.8 | 1:07:11.7 | 0:50:12.2 | 28 | 1:09:08.2 | 28 | 2:17:36.4 | 28 | 2:42:32.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 334 | VAN EIJK Ton Jr | 1972 | Bedaf | 3:26:23.1 | 1:08:47.9 | 0:52:25.9 | 35 | 1:12:00.4 | 34 | 2:21:33.4 | 33 | 2:43:39.3 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 147 | LOHSE Ulrich | 1970 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | 3:28:10.6 | 1:10:35.4 | 0:49:48.2 | 25 | 1:08:36.4 | 26 | 2:18:19.1 | 30 | 2:43:02.6 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 326 | JÄRVINEN Jukka | 1971 | --- | 3:29:54.3 | 1:12:19.2 | 0:52:16.2 | 34 | 1:11:58.9 | 33 | 2:21:31.6 | 32 | 2:46:38.4 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 216 | MÁDR Pavel | 1969 | Mádr Team | 3:31:26.8 | 1:13:51.7 | 0:51:00.7 | 32 | 1:11:07.2 | 32 | 2:23:31.4 | 34 | 2:47:59.9 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 139 | SCHMIDT Michael | 1969 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 3:35:34.1 | 1:17:58.9 | 0:53:14.0 | 36 | 1:13:02.4 | 36 | 2:26:26.9 | 35 | 2:50:17.9 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 211 | GEIPEL Andreas | 1972 | SZ Neuhaus | 3:35:57.1 | 1:18:22.0 | 0:54:31.7 | 37 | 1:15:52.4 | 37 | 2:27:06.9 | 36 | 2:51:52.9 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 119 | DIETEL Christian | 1973 | FC Jonas München | 3:37:31.6 | 1:19:56.5 | 0:54:48.9 | 38 | 1:16:08.2 | 38 | 2:28:10.9 | 37 | 2:52:57.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 309 | SCHMIDT Thorsten | 1970 | TUS Erndtebrück | 3:42:53.9 | 1:25:18.7 | 0:56:59.7 | 40 | 1:18:26.7 | 40 | 2:33:22.6 | 39 | 2:57:17.4 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 319 | HOCH Christian | 1970 | SC Schwarzach | 3:47:22.6 | 1:29:47.5 | 0:55:59.7 | 39 | 1:17:47.9 | 39 | 2:35:29.9 | 40 | 2:59:47.9 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 115 | HEISS Hubert | 1973 | --- | 3:48:02.1 | 1:30:27.0 | 0:52:12.7 | 33 | 1:13:00.2 | 35 | 2:31:21.9 | 38 | 2:57:50.9 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 123 | AMORE Gabriele | 1969 | --- | 3:58:00.7 | 1:40:25.5 | 0:59:57.2 | 41 | 1:22:51.7 | 41 | 2:45:37.7 | 41 | 3:10:55.6 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 219 | FRENZEL Bertram | 1972 | DAV Fürth | 4:07:53.7 | 1:50:18.6 | 1:01:36.4 | 42 | 1:25:35.9 | 42 | 2:48:58.2 | 42 | 3:16:40.2 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 306 | JACOBSEN Tim | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4:31:33.0 | 2:13:57.9 | 1:11:52.2 | 43 | 1:37:21.0 | 43 | 3:08:58.0 | 43 | 3:39:17.7 | 43 | ||
--- | 167 | VOLLBRECHT Uwe | 1969 | Hohburger SV 1990 | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 156 | REUTER Sven | 1970 | SV Lok Eilenburg | DNF | --- | 0:54:03.7 | --- | 1:15:10.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 225 | BUTTLER Henry | 1969 | --- | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 337 | PETŘÍK Dušan | 1972 | --- | DNF | --- | 1:03:56.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 107 | SIGL Maximilian | 1972 | Ski und Bike Deggendorf | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 134 | KARASEK Christian | 1972 | Post SV Nürnberg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 312 | FREIER Thomas | 1971 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |