Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 11 km | # | 15 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 505 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / D21 | 1:25:20.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:41:20.8 | 1 | 0:56:15.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 543 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 1. / D36 | 1:26:29.3 | 0:01:08.5 | 0:41:41.0 | 2 | 0:56:29.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 529 | MUELLER Franziska | 1995 | SC Immenstadt | 2. / D21 | 1:28:36.1 | 0:03:15.2 | 0:42:09.3 | 3 | 0:57:56.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 512 | BÖTTCHER Rika elin | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 3. / D21 | 1:35:55.0 | 0:10:34.1 | 0:46:16.5 | 5 | 1:03:50.5 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 805 | LÖSCHKE Cora | 2004 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 1. / J15D | 1:36:19.4 | 0:10:58.5 | 0:45:18.1 | 4 | 1:03:09.5 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 519 | DIETZE Alexandra | 2002 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 1. / J17D | 1:37:01.1 | 0:11:40.2 | 0:46:30.8 | 6 | 1:04:21.7 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 528 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Ottica Mottes | 1. / D46 | 1:37:13.4 | 0:11:52.5 | 0:47:08.0 | 8 | 1:04:11.7 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 525 | KELLERMEIER Amelie | 2001 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 2. / J17D | 1:38:55.6 | 0:13:34.8 | 0:46:50.0 | 7 | 1:04:36.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 503 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 4. / D21 | 1:40:03.4 | 0:14:42.5 | 0:47:43.9 | 9 | 1:05:19.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 546 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / J17D | 1:40:49.4 | 0:15:28.5 | 0:48:04.3 | 10 | 1:05:55.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 826 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / J16D | 1:43:32.2 | 0:18:11.3 | 0:49:06.8 | 11 | 1:07:44.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 697 | STICH Barbara | 1966 | SG Hausham | 1. / D51 | 1:45:09.9 | 0:19:49.0 | 0:50:56.5 | 12 | 1:09:01.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 615 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | --- | 2. / D46 | 1:49:00.2 | 0:23:39.3 | 0:52:24.8 | 13 | 1:12:06.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 806 | LÖSCHKE Sabine | 1973 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 3. / D46 | 1:49:40.9 | 0:24:20.0 | 0:52:45.8 | 14 | 1:12:49.0 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 692 | BÖTTCHER Birgit | 1955 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D61 | 1:51:11.9 | 0:25:51.0 | 0:53:14.0 | 15 | 1:13:16.5 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 608 | DOTZAUER Anja | 1985 | SV Lok Eilenburg | 1. / D31 | 1:52:31.4 | 0:27:10.5 | 0:53:25.5 | 16 | 1:13:08.8 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 626 | MÜLLER Vanessa | 2002 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 4. / J17D | 1:53:16.9 | 0:27:56.0 | 0:54:20.8 | 17 | 1:14:15.8 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 732 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / JunD | 1:54:12.2 | 0:28:51.3 | 0:54:40.8 | 18 | 1:15:35.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 803 | SELTMANN Annika | 2003 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2. / J16D | 1:55:43.4 | 0:30:22.6 | 0:54:57.8 | 19 | 1:16:06.5 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 808 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / D51 | 1:59:35.5 | 0:34:14.6 | 0:57:00.8 | 25 | 1:18:28.0 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 866 | SCHULZE Bettina | 1977 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / D41 | 1:59:42.9 | 0:34:22.0 | 0:55:40.8 | 20 | 1:17:49.0 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 809 | DIETZE Lisa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / J16D | 2:00:00.7 | 0:34:39.8 | 0:57:55.8 | 29 | 1:19:43.0 | 25 | ||
23 | diplom | 683 | KOLBE Cindy | 1979 | SV Trebsen | 2. / D36 | 2:00:14.2 | 0:34:53.3 | 0:56:23.5 | 21 | 1:18:08.0 | 21 | ||
24 | diplom | 852 | NEISES Marleen | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 5. / J17D | 2:00:36.5 | 0:35:15.6 | 0:58:44.8 | 33 | 1:20:02.0 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 673 | SCHÄFER Julia | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 6. / J17D | 2:01:01.4 | 0:35:40.6 | 0:57:05.3 | 27 | 1:18:53.3 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 629 | BREGULLA-LINKE Claudia | 1967 | Ski Club Obermühlhausen | 3. / D51 | 2:01:27.7 | 0:36:06.8 | 0:57:50.0 | 28 | 1:19:47.8 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 671 | WERL Franziska | 1998 | WSV Elbingerode | 5. / D21 | 2:02:20.9 | 0:37:00.1 | 0:56:25.5 | 22 | 1:18:50.3 | 23 | ||
28 | diplom | 815 | WALTER Laila | 2001 | Skizunft Dresden | 7. / J17D | 2:04:29.0 | 0:39:08.1 | 0:58:13.5 | 31 | 1:21:43.3 | 32 | ||
29 | diplom | 834 | NITZSCHE Elena | 2004 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 2. / J15D | 2:04:54.7 | 0:39:33.8 | 0:56:33.0 | 24 | 1:20:41.8 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 679 | JAKOB Isabel | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 6. / D21 | 2:04:54.7 | 0:39:33.8 | 0:56:32.6 | 23 | 1:20:42.0 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 840 | PECENKOVA Michaela | 2003 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 4. / J16D | 2:05:10.2 | 0:39:49.3 | 0:58:16.3 | 32 | 1:21:19.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 845 | HUBER Theresa | 2001 | SC Vachendorf | 8. / J17D | 2:06:39.7 | 0:41:18.9 | 0:57:04.0 | 26 | 1:20:36.3 | 28 | ||
33 | diplom | 746 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | 1978 | LKS Spojnia Gorki Wielkie | 2. / D41 | 2:08:29.7 | 0:43:08.8 | 1:00:49.8 | 36 | 1:24:04.3 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 680 | MORGENSTERN Saskia | 1997 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 7. / D21 | 2:09:10.0 | 0:43:49.1 | 0:59:52.1 | 34 | 1:23:40.0 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 831 | HAUSWALD Lucy | 2004 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / J15D | 2:09:15.0 | 0:43:54.1 | 0:58:00.0 | 30 | 1:21:44.1 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 814 | REULECKE Sophie | 1998 | WSV Elbingerode | 8. / D21 | 2:10:49.2 | 0:45:28.4 | 1:00:11.8 | 35 | 1:24:48.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 616 | SCHENK Kristina | 2004 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / J15D | 2:12:13.7 | 0:46:52.9 | 1:01:38.3 | 38 | 1:26:10.8 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 672 | VOIGT Katrin | 1965 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 4. / D51 | 2:12:28.5 | 0:47:07.6 | 1:01:35.8 | 37 | 1:26:08.8 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 832 | LISCHKA Manuela | 1973 | Skiclub Borthen | 4. / D46 | 2:13:10.7 | 0:47:49.8 | 1:03:08.8 | 39 | 1:27:14.8 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 685 | KUPFER Lena | 2004 | SV Trebsen | 5. / J15D | 2:15:03.0 | 0:49:42.1 | 1:03:47.6 | 40 | 1:28:07.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 737 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 5. / D46 | 2:16:47.0 | 0:51:26.1 | 1:04:04.3 | 43 | 1:30:27.8 | 44 | ||
42 | diplom | 857 | SAUERWEIN Elisabeth | 1958 | DAV Neuburg/Donau | 2. / D61 | 2:17:34.0 | 0:52:13.1 | 1:05:30.8 | 44 | 1:30:25.1 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 677 | SEMMLER Lea | 2000 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 2. / JunD | 2:19:33.5 | 0:54:12.6 | 1:03:50.1 | 42 | 1:30:23.0 | 41 | ||
44 | diplom | 862 | KUS Ute | 1959 | Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V. | 1. / D56 | 2:19:53.3 | 0:54:32.4 | 1:07:22.3 | 45 | 1:31:32.1 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 835 | HÄNSEL Anne | 2005 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 6. / J15D | 2:20:23.3 | 0:55:02.4 | 1:03:49.8 | 41 | 1:30:24.3 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 711 | VOIGT Nicole | 2004 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 7. / J15D | 2:25:07.0 | 0:59:46.1 | 1:07:56.6 | 47 | 1:35:26.6 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 829 | POTRYKUS Lena | 1990 | --- | 9. / D21 | 2:25:11.8 | 0:59:50.9 | 1:09:18.1 | 48 | 1:35:23.6 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 855 | ONDRUSKOVA Jitka | 1968 | Fortex Ski MB | 5. / D51 | 2:25:56.3 | 1:00:35.4 | 1:07:49.6 | 46 | 1:34:36.3 | 46 | ||
49 | diplom | 875 | SCHÜSSLER Petra | 1970 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 6. / D46 | 2:26:33.8 | 1:01:12.9 | 1:10:13.1 | 50 | 1:36:51.3 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 878 | MÜLLER Marie-Noelle | 2003 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 5. / J16D | 2:27:08.8 | 1:01:47.9 | 1:10:00.6 | 49 | 1:36:56.1 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 833 | PIETZCKER Manja | 1969 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | 7. / D46 | 2:30:23.8 | 1:05:02.9 | 1:11:11.8 | 52 | 1:40:02.8 | 54 | ||
52 | diplom | 819 | CZESNIK Corinne | 1952 | --- | 1. / D66 | 2:31:34.8 | 1:06:13.9 | 1:10:56.3 | 51 | 1:37:19.3 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 842 | GALLACE Katharina | 1986 | --- | 2. / D31 | 2:31:35.5 | 1:06:14.7 | 1:12:05.3 | 54 | 1:38:40.3 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 876 | WINGES Ulrike | 1971 | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 8. / D46 | 2:32:34.3 | 1:07:13.4 | 1:11:27.1 | 53 | 1:38:13.1 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 822 | SCHUBERT Kati | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / D41 | 2:36:52.1 | 1:11:31.2 | 1:12:21.1 | 55 | 1:42:02.6 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 653 | STEHLE Jana | 1974 | --- | 4. / D41 | 2:37:48.3 | 1:12:27.4 | 1:14:07.3 | 56 | 1:43:43.6 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 848 | CARLSTRÖM Katarina | 1963 | Engelbrektsloppet | 2. / D56 | 2:43:32.3 | 1:18:11.5 | 1:17:35.6 | 59 | 1:48:15.1 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 860 | BLECHSCHMIDT Janett | 1982 | FSV Rempesgrün | 3. / D36 | 2:46:21.6 | 1:21:00.7 | 1:17:23.6 | 58 | 1:48:22.8 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 859 | KÖLBEL Franziska | 1985 | FSV Rempesgrün | 3. / D31 | 2:46:21.8 | 1:21:01.0 | 1:16:49.6 | 57 | 1:48:20.6 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 713 | KAJDAS Teresa | 1956 | --- | 3. / D61 | 2:50:43.8 | 1:25:22.9 | 1:21:17.1 | 61 | 1:52:15.6 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 839 | HICK Christa | 1963 | Team CM | 3. / D56 | 2:52:44.4 | 1:27:23.5 | 1:23:01.6 | 62 | 1:55:48.6 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 867 | TARGOSZ Annett | 1971 | --- | 9. / D46 | 2:53:41.1 | 1:28:20.2 | 1:20:04.8 | 60 | 1:51:36.8 | 60 | ||
63 | diplom | 636 | SCHULTE Brigitte | 1971 | TEAM M + B | 10. / D46 | 3:20:11.2 | 1:54:50.3 | 1:36:41.9 | 63 | 2:12:07.1 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 849 | CARLSTRÖM PUHAKKA Maria | 1960 | Engelbrektsloppet | 4. / D56 | 3:30:37.5 | 2:05:16.6 | 1:40:14.1 | 64 | 2:19:04.7 | 64 | ||
--- | 510 | SVOBODA Alexandra | 1993 | SC Ruhpolding | . / D21 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 741 | BANI Sina | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | . / D21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |