Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 8.1 km | # | 13.0 km | # | 18.5 km | # | 23.4 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1044 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | Fischer Racing Team | 1:40:54.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 28:12.6 | 1 | 0:42:14.5 | 1 | 1:01:08.3 | 1 | 1:15:27.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1027 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 1:47:34.9 | 0:06:40.2 | 31:10.7 | 5 | 0:46:19.3 | 4 | 1:05:48.3 | 3 | 1:21:09.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1015 | TCAREV Sergey | 1968 | --- | 1:48:01.5 | 0:07:06.7 | 29:52.4 | 2 | 0:45:08.0 | 2 | 1:05:27.8 | 2 | 1:21:11.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1006 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:50:43.0 | 0:09:48.3 | 30:16.4 | 3 | 0:45:56.3 | 3 | 1:06:30.5 | 4 | 1:22:26.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1014 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 1:50:48.7 | 0:09:54.0 | 31:10.7 | 5 | 0:46:38.0 | 5 | 1:07:05.3 | 5 | 1:23:00.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1146 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | --- | 1:52:57.0 | 0:12:02.3 | 31:05.4 | 4 | 0:47:02.5 | 6 | 1:08:23.0 | 6 | 1:24:51.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1127 | PURNINS Janis | 1966 | Loppet Team Latvija | 1:56:14.2 | 0:15:19.5 | 31:58.4 | 7 | 0:48:35.3 | 7 | 1:10:03.8 | 7 | 1:27:13.5 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1102 | WEINEL Dietmar | 1964 | SC Lanzenhain | 1:57:38.2 | 0:16:43.5 | 33:33.7 | 10 | 0:50:01.0 | 10 | 1:11:47.3 | 8 | 1:28:26.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1050 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | --- | 1:58:42.7 | 0:17:48.0 | 32:43.2 | 9 | 0:49:31.8 | 9 | 1:11:54.0 | 10 | 1:28:55.1 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 1017 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:59:38.0 | 0:18:43.3 | 32:21.7 | 8 | 0:49:00.5 | 8 | 1:11:51.1 | 9 | 1:28:51.9 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 1139 | WIEDERKEHR Tony | 1965 | --- | 2:02:26.7 | 0:21:32.0 | 34:33.4 | 12 | 0:51:13.0 | 12 | 1:14:08.3 | 11 | 1:31:31.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1156 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2:04:26.3 | 0:23:31.5 | 34:18.5 | 11 | 0:51:08.8 | 11 | 1:14:18.1 | 12 | 1:32:38.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1029 | EISL Gerhard | 1964 | WSV Strobl | 2:05:46.8 | 0:24:52.0 | 34:51.9 | 13 | 0:52:16.8 | 13 | 1:15:37.3 | 13 | 1:33:42.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1187 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 1968 | SC Namborn | 2:13:05.0 | 0:32:10.3 | 36:05.2 | 14 | 0:54:21.6 | 14 | 1:19:51.3 | 14 | 1:39:09.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1307 | STORLI Hans | 1964 | --- | 2:13:49.0 | 0:32:54.3 | 36:44.2 | 15 | 0:55:31.3 | 15 | 1:20:38.8 | 15 | 1:40:30.9 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1174 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 2:15:45.0 | 0:34:50.3 | 38:38.7 | 18 | 0:57:34.3 | 17 | 1:22:57.3 | 17 | 1:42:22.2 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 1142 | PROCHÁZKA P | 1965 | KPC Praha | 2:16:40.3 | 0:35:45.5 | 37:42.2 | 16 | 0:56:33.0 | 16 | 1:22:40.3 | 16 | 1:42:15.9 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1314 | LEPPLA Frank | 1964 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:18:30.6 | 0:37:35.8 | 39:13.7 | 19 | 0:58:24.8 | 19 | 1:24:43.6 | 18 | 1:44:25.2 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1157 | DIEMER Matthias | 1967 | --- | 2:19:19.3 | 0:38:24.6 | 38:36.5 | 17 | 0:58:22.0 | 18 | 1:24:53.8 | 19 | 1:44:45.9 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1028 | EISL Wolfgang | 1964 | WSV Strobl | 2:22:37.1 | 0:41:42.3 | 41:36.2 | 20 | 1:01:38.1 | 20 | 1:28:12.6 | 20 | 1:47:30.4 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1303 | VLK Ladislav | 1967 | KPC Praha | 2:33:35.1 | 0:52:40.4 | 42:59.5 | 21 | 1:04:14.6 | 21 | 1:32:58.1 | 21 | 1:54:43.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1191 | BARONE Alberto | 1966 | Running Muscoline | 2:40:14.1 | 0:59:19.4 | 44:32.2 | 22 | 1:07:32.8 | 22 | 1:38:48.6 | 22 | 2:00:48.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1337 | KRETSCHMER Detlef | 1964 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:08:00.5 | 1:27:05.7 | 50:13.2 | 23 | 1:15:21.3 | 23 | 1:49:58.4 | 23 | 2:18:34.8 | 23 | ||
--- | 1322 | RINGLEIN Lothar | 1967 | SC Bad Reichenhall | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1306 | FICKERT Stefan | 1968 | --- | DNF | --- | 42:58.5 | --- | 1:05:09.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1045 | REIFENMÜLLER Mario | 1965 | TSU WAldmark | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1113 | LIEDER Falko | 1965 | Hohburger SV 1990 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1130 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1180 | ARHEIT Richie | 1965 | SC Villingen | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1326 | KAHOUN Filip | 1968 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1332 | KIRSCH Michael | 1966 | Cis Amberg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |