Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3007 | KAPKO Samuel | 2007 | 1.FCN Nürnberg | 1. / S12M | 0:10:34.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 3036 | KAGERBAUER Maximilian | 2007 | WSV Skadi Junior Team | 2. / S12M | 0:10:34.7 | 0:00:00.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 3023 | EISCHER Elias | 2007 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 3. / S12M | 0:10:35.2 | 0:00:01.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 3041 | ŠVARC Michal | 2007 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 4. / S12M | 0:10:43.2 | 0:00:09.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 3012 | BÖHM Leonie | 2007 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 1. / S12W | 0:10:49.2 | 0:00:15.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 3022 | GÜNDEL Isa | 2007 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 2. / S12W | 0:11:02.0 | 0:00:27.9 | ||
7 | diplom | 3030 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / S12M | 0:11:22.3 | 0:00:48.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 3029 | MACHOVÁ Marie | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / S12W | 0:11:28.2 | 0:00:54.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 3035 | ALTENBURGER Lisann | 2007 | WSV Skadi Junior Team | 4. / S12W | 0:11:30.5 | 0:00:56.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 3005 | DOHNAL Richard | 2008 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 1. / S11M | 0:11:32.5 | 0:00:58.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 3004 | KOBER Katelynn | 2007 | SV Grünbach | 5. / S12W | 0:11:37.5 | 0:01:03.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 3016 | LENZ Leni | 2008 | SV Finsterau | 1. / S11W | 0:11:43.7 | 0:01:09.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 3010 | OETTEL Jasmina | 2007 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / S12W | 0:11:44.2 | 0:01:10.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 3025 | KREJČÍ Štěpánka | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / S11W | 0:11:52.2 | 0:01:18.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 3019 | KAUFMANN Marie | 2007 | SC Furth im Wald | 7. / S12W | 0:12:09.9 | 0:01:35.9 | ||
16 | diplom | 3020 | WAGNER Joelle | 2007 | DAV Ulm | 8. / S12W | 0:12:15.2 | 0:01:41.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 3028 | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / S12W | 0:12:18.7 | 0:01:44.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 3026 | VOCELKA Matěj | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / S11M | 0:12:23.9 | 0:01:49.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 3040 | AMOS Carina | 2007 | SC Zwiesel von 1919 e.V. | 10. / S12W | 0:12:24.5 | 0:01:50.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 3037 | DORN Lasse | 2008 | SC Buntenbock | 3. / S11M | 0:12:28.5 | 0:01:54.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 3001 | DIETZE Paula | 2007 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 11. / S12W | 0:12:30.2 | 0:01:56.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 3033 | FREILINGER Johannes | 2008 | WSV Skadi Junior Team | 4. / S11M | 0:12:30.4 | 0:01:56.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 3027 | TICHOTOVÁ Michaela | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / S11W | 0:12:31.0 | 0:01:57.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 3039 | KREUZER Sophia | 2007 | SV Bayer.Eisenstein | 12. / S12W | 0:13:22.0 | 0:02:48.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 3006 | PECENKOVA Marketa | 2007 | --- | 13. / S12W | 0:13:39.7 | 0:03:05.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 3018 | MACHAROWSKY Georg | 2008 | SC Furth im Wald | 5. / S11M | 0:13:42.7 | 0:03:08.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 3017 | MÜHLBAUER Barbara | 2008 | SC Furth im Wald | 4. / S11W | 0:13:45.0 | 0:03:11.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 3014 | SCHUBERT Emma | 2008 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 5. / S11W | 0:15:06.4 | 0:04:32.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 3032 | BACHL Hanna | 2008 | WSV Skadi Junior Team | 6. / S11W | 0:15:11.3 | 0:04:37.2 | ||
30 | diplom | 3031 | ACHATZ Ben | 2008 | WSV Skadi Junior Team | 6. / S11M | 0:15:28.3 | 0:04:54.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 3034 | VOGEL Fabienne | 2008 | WSV Skadi Junior Team | 7. / S11W | 0:17:08.0 | 0:06:34.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 3002 | WURSTER Marit Magdalena | 2007 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 14. / S12W | 0:17:23.5 | 0:06:49.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 3038 | ZISLER Nele | 2007 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 15. / S12W | 0:17:27.3 | 0:06:53.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 3013 | WEINHOLD Fjörgynn | 2008 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 8. / S11W | 0:17:39.0 | 0:07:05.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 3008 | ZELLNER Theresa | 2008 | Bayronman e. V. | 9. / S11W | 0:20:50.3 | 0:10:16.3 | ||
--- | 3003 | TUTTE Joanna | 2008 | SC Kottmar | . / S11W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3009 | LEDERER Benedikt | 2007 | WSV Zellerreit | . / S12M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3011 | SCHÖNE Lucienne | 2007 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | . / S12W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3015 | MAKOSCH Marie | 2008 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | . / S11W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3021 | KATZDOBLER Elina | 2007 | FC Rinchnach | . / S12M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3024 | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / S11W | DNS | --- |