20. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP

MTB
DATUM :8.6.2019 ORT :Jablonné v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
1 5 Detail STOŠEK Martin CZE 1994 Vitalo Future cycling 1. /  muži Elite 3:45:00.5 0:00:00.0 0:48:29.2 16 2:20:28.6 2 3:02:01.8 1
2 10 Detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1993 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 2. /  muži Elite 3:45:40.5 0:00:40.0 0:47:13.9 1 2:20:24.4 1 3:02:02.5 2
3 32 Detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 3. /  muži Elite 3:46:36.8 0:01:36.2 0:47:26.0 7 2:21:30.1 3 3:03:30.3 3
4 1 Detail HYNEK Kristian CZE 1980 Vitalo Future cycling 4. /  muži Elite 3:46:39.7 0:01:39.2 0:47:22.5 4 2:21:32.6 4 3:03:36.3 4
5 6 Detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Kross Bikeranch Team 5. /  muži Elite 3:50:12.3 0:05:11.7 0:47:22.2 3 2:23:42.4 6 3:06:04.6 5
6 2 Detail NISSEN Sören LUX 1984 Team Stevens - Adventure Freak 6. /  muži Elite 3:50:28.5 0:05:28.0 0:47:45.7 9 2:23:38.1 5 3:06:07.0 7
7 14 Detail ROŻEK Karol POL 1993 CST 7R MTB Team 7. /  muži Elite 3:51:41.8 0:06:41.2 0:47:43.2 8 2:23:55.1 7 3:06:05.6 6
8 8 Detail HALEJAK Wojciech POL 1983 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 8. /  muži Elite 3:52:36.8 0:07:36.2 0:47:46.5 10 2:23:56.4 8 3:06:52.3 8
9 33 Detail BRZÓZKA Adrian POL 1987 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 9. /  muži Elite 3:52:55.5 0:07:55.0 0:47:23.5 5 2:25:32.4 11 3:07:53.3 9
10 21 Detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 Kross Bikeranch Team 10. /  muži Elite 3:53:08.3 0:08:07.7 0:47:24.2 6 2:24:49.7 10 3:08:10.6 11
11 24 Detail SMEENGE Tim NED 1995 KMC 11. /  muži Elite 3:53:39.3 0:08:38.7 0:47:19.7 2 2:25:47.6 12 3:08:29.3 12
12 9 Detail SCHÖGGL David AUT 1985 KTM Pro Team 12. /  muži Elite 3:55:15.5 0:10:15.0 0:47:48.4 11 2:24:49.4 9 3:08:10.1 10
13 4 Detail PLIEM Manuel AUT 1985 KTM Pro Team 13. /  muži Elite 3:55:54.0 0:10:53.5 0:48:31.0 17 2:25:48.6 13 3:09:17.6 13
14 40 Detail AAGAARD Erik DEN 1996 Emuge Franken - Trek MTB Team 14. /  muži Elite 3:57:45.3 0:12:44.7 0:49:28.5 21 2:29:47.2 15 3:12:21.1 14
15 19 Detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 Vitalo Future cycling 15. /  muži Elite 4:02:44.8 0:17:44.2 0:49:39.2 35 2:30:55.2 20 3:15:28.3 17
16 17 Detail KOZAK Mariusz POL 1992 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 16. /  muži Elite 4:02:47.0 0:17:46.5 0:48:19.9 15 2:30:29.4 18 3:15:27.8 16
17 35 Detail BONDER Thom NED 1994 Mijn-Bad Liv/Giant Offroad team 17. /  muži Elite 4:02:56.0 0:17:55.5 0:48:17.9 14 2:29:53.4 17 3:15:30.1 19
18 42 Detail ŘEHÁK Vít CZE 1994 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 18. /  muži Elite 4:03:22.5 0:18:22.0 0:49:33.2 28 2:30:54.7 19 3:15:29.3 18
19 34 Detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 19. /  muži Elite 4:03:49.3 0:18:48.7 0:47:50.2 13 2:29:50.4 16 3:15:25.3 15
20 12 Detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 ETHICSPORT cycling team 20. /  muži Elite 4:05:22.3 0:20:21.7 0:47:49.0 12 2:28:33.9 14 3:18:18.6 22
21 81 Detail GONDA Pavel CZE 1981 Duratec Skils Hoteltime 21. /  muži Elite 4:06:34.8 0:21:34.2 0:48:46.2 19 2:35:16.2 27 3:19:48.1 23
22 29 Detail REINIGER Lars GER 1996 Orbea- Serpentine Velosport 22. /  muži Elite 4:07:38.8 0:22:38.2 0:48:47.0 20 2:30:56.2 21 3:17:56.9 20
23 303 Detail ŠŤASTNÝ Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax 1. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:08:47.3 0:23:46.7 0:49:34.0 30 2:34:38.9 24 3:21:08.6 24
24 77 Detail MÜTZLITZ Torsten GER 1984 Scott Bike24 Team 23. /  muži Elite 4:10:04.8 0:25:04.2 0:49:31.0 24 2:34:50.2 26 3:21:51.3 26
25 72 Detail BLATT Robin GER 1993 Wheelsportsracingteam 24. /  muži Elite 4:10:37.0 0:25:36.5 0:50:17.7 40 2:36:21.9 30 3:22:54.1 28
26 680 Detail ADAMKIEWICZ Adam POL 1989 STREFASPORTU.PL. MW Invest 1. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:11:28.5 0:26:28.0 0:50:25.7 48 2:38:46.9 35 3:23:40.6 29
27 15 Detail ANDERLE Florian GER 1997 RSV Stadtilm / Team FujiBikes Rockets 25. /  muži Elite 4:11:33.0 0:26:32.5 0:48:45.5 18 2:31:44.4 22 3:18:00.6 21
28 71 Detail LICHAN Paul GER 1992 2 Rad Henke 26. /  muži Elite 4:12:10.0 0:27:09.5 0:49:32.0 26 2:34:49.4 25 3:21:49.1 25
29 26 Detail SEIDEL David GER 1989 WILIER/FORCE Germany 27. /  muži Elite 4:12:54.5 0:27:54.0 0:50:20.5 43 2:39:01.4 36 3:25:33.1 30
30 713 Detail MAREK Jaroslav CZE 1986 Superior Riders 2. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:15:30.8 0:30:30.2 0:49:31.7 25 2:36:54.4 31 3:25:37.3 31
31 59 Detail MADER Daniel CZE 1991 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 28. /  muži Elite 4:16:15.5 0:31:15.0 0:50:19.0 42 2:39:13.2 37 3:26:25.3 33
32 22 Detail NIELSEN Simon DEN 1980 Emuge Franken - Trek MTB Team 29. /  muži Elite 4:16:43.0 0:31:42.5 0:51:40.5 56 2:40:40.9 44 3:26:54.7 34
33 74 Detail KÖZLE Johannes GER 1989 --- 30. /  muži Elite 4:17:00.5 0:32:00.0 0:50:23.5 45 2:33:13.4 23 3:22:01.9 27
34 83 Detail HLŮŽEK Radim CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 31. /  muži Elite 4:17:04.3 0:32:03.7 0:50:17.5 39 2:39:19.7 40 3:27:07.8 35
35 64 Detail GARCZYK Paweł POL 2000 CST 7R MTB Team 32. /  muži Elite 4:17:51.3 0:32:50.7 0:50:18.5 41 2:38:37.4 34 3:27:56.8 37
36 319 Detail STRNAD Jiří CZE 1984 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:18:04.0 0:33:03.5 0:49:30.7 23 2:35:31.7 28 3:25:54.3 32
37 58 Detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 33. /  muži Elite 4:18:06.8 0:33:06.2 0:49:36.7 33 2:39:18.7 39 3:27:31.8 36
38 307 Detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1979 BIKEMAT.cz 2. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:21:10.8 0:36:10.2 0:49:34.0 30 2:39:26.7 41 3:28:29.8 38
39 661 Detail ZEITHAMMER Martin CZE 1987 PETR CECH SPORT MTB TEAM 4. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:21:53.0 0:36:52.5 0:56:45.2 144 2:46:12.5 61 3:34:10.6 49
40 36 Detail WAGNER Sebastian GER 1989 Rc Die Schwalben München 34. /  muži Elite 4:21:54.8 0:36:54.2 0:50:21.2 44 2:39:37.7 42 3:30:57.1 42
41 306 Detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří CZE 1976 CK Vinohradské šlapky 3. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:22:00.8 0:37:00.2 0:50:30.5 49 2:43:06.9 49 3:33:09.1 46
42 70 Detail NAJS Jakub POL 1994 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team 35. /  muži Elite 4:22:19.8 0:37:19.2 0:49:50.5 36 2:36:55.2 32 3:31:47.3 43
43 11 Detail SCHERMANN Peter GER 1988 Embrace the World Cycling 36. /  muži Elite 4:22:24.3 0:37:23.7 0:49:30.2 22 2:39:18.4 38 3:30:09.8 41
44 63 Detail RIEGER Patrick GER 1995 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 37. /  muži Elite 4:22:56.0 0:37:55.5 0:49:37.7 34 2:38:19.7 33 3:29:46.1 40
45 16 Detail NISHIYAMA Yasuaki JPN 1994 Racing Team SANCHOU 38. /  muži Elite 4:23:27.3 0:38:26.7 0:49:33.7 29 2:39:38.9 43 3:32:25.1 45
46 139 Detail SUSTR Lukas CZE 1984 Alset racing Team 5. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:23:50.3 0:38:49.7 0:50:24.2 46 2:41:27.9 46 3:33:59.3 48
47 239 Detail ŠROLL Marek CZE 1978 Alset racing Team 4. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:23:50.8 0:38:50.2 0:50:25.0 47 2:41:28.4 47 3:34:26.8 50
48 67 Detail BICEK Andreas GER 1971 Procraft Racing Team / RV Schwalbe Leonberg 39. /  muži Elite 4:24:36.8 0:39:36.3 0:51:16.5 53 2:42:33.4 48 3:33:38.6 47
49 41 Detail NEUMANN Michał POL 1986 CST 7R MTB Team 40. /  muži Elite 4:24:55.0 0:39:54.5 0:49:35.7 32 2:35:35.7 29 3:31:50.8 44
50 103 Detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 Kross Bikeranch Team 1. /  ženy Elite 4:25:23.3 0:40:22.7 0:53:15.2 74 2:46:42.7 63 3:36:37.8 57
51 260 Detail CAPEK Jan CZE 1973 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 5. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:25:34.5 0:40:34.0 0:52:44.5 69 2:45:24.2 54 3:36:19.8 54
52 43 Detail STRNAD Aleš CZE 1986 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 41. /  muži Elite 4:25:55.0 0:40:54.5 0:49:51.7 37 2:43:12.9 50 3:36:48.1 58
53 66 Detail MALIK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT 42. /  muži Elite 4:25:55.0 0:40:54.5 1:04:32.5 292 2:50:35.5 84 3:37:08.4 59
54 53 Detail GROSS Michael GER 1979 BM-Cycling MTB Racing/ MTB Club Karlsruhe 43. /  muži Elite 4:26:07.8 0:41:07.2 0:51:20.0 54 2:44:21.9 51 3:36:14.3 53
55 551 Detail VÁLEK Václav CZE 1980 --- 6. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:26:50.8 0:41:50.2 0:53:34.2 81 2:45:12.0 52 3:35:47.3 51
56 13 Detail KADOTA Motoshi JPN 1976 TEAM GIANT JAPAN 44. /  muži Elite 4:27:01.3 0:42:00.7 0:50:01.0 38 2:47:59.5 73 3:37:34.6 62
57 80 Detail PLAŠIL Jiří CZE 1983 TREK Bontrager by KURsport 45. /  muži Elite 4:27:08.3 0:42:07.7 0:51:20.5 55 2:41:10.9 45 3:29:29.3 39
58 706 Detail HOLUB Josef CZE 1979 --- 6. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:27:08.5 0:42:08.0 0:52:16.7 64 2:45:13.7 53 3:36:10.3 52
59 309 Detail HEINZE Thomas GER 1985 Bohemian Coffee House 7. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:27:12.5 0:42:12.0 0:52:47.0 70 2:45:27.7 56 3:36:22.8 55
60 160 Detail JIŘENA Pavel CZE 1967 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:27:13.8 0:42:13.2 0:52:47.2 71 2:45:43.0 57 3:36:24.8 56
61 28 Detail ERHARDT Dominik GER 1981 RC Schnaittachtal 46. /  muži Elite 4:27:24.8 0:42:24.2 0:51:59.5 59 2:46:54.4 65 3:37:40.8 65
62 65 Detail FÖRST Marco GER 1991 Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg 47. /  muži Elite 4:27:43.3 0:42:42.7 0:52:12.0 62 2:47:33.5 70 3:37:36.8 63
63 310 Detail MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 IVT Tepelná čerpadla 7. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:28:07.5 0:43:07.0 0:52:24.7 67 2:45:24.7 55 3:37:13.3 60
64 605 Detail KUČERA Radek CZE 1972 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 8. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:28:11.3 0:43:10.7 0:53:32.0 80 2:47:03.0 68 3:38:28.8 67
65 128 Detail STRAKOŠ Jan CZE 1983 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 8. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:28:44.0 0:43:43.5 0:53:53.0 97 2:46:56.7 66 3:38:33.3 68
65 228 Detail ZEMAN David CZE 1992 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 8. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:28:44.0 0:43:43.5 0:53:52.5 96 2:46:59.5 67 3:38:19.6 66
67 23 Detail GROß Christian GER 1979 BM Cycling MTB Team 48. /  muži Elite 4:29:04.8 0:44:04.2 0:51:09.2 51 2:50:42.5 85 3:40:18.8 71
68 82 Detail HÄNNEL Frederik GER 1996 Berliner Tsc 49. /  muži Elite 4:29:37.5 0:44:37.0 0:51:49.0 58 2:47:58.0 71 3:39:25.8 70
69 232 Detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 1971 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 9. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:29:37.5 0:44:37.0 0:52:21.7 66 2:46:04.7 60 3:37:32.1 61
70 132 Detail KUČERA Tomáš CZE 1977 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 10. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:29:37.8 0:44:37.2 0:52:21.0 65 2:45:56.5 58 3:37:39.6 64
71 442 Detail HOVORKA Dominik CZE 1994 Aktivit Nový Bor 10. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:32:16.3 0:47:15.7 0:54:00.7 98 2:48:48.5 77 3:41:58.8 77
72 314 Detail KOPKA Jan CZE 1963 Wide Bike 2. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:32:33.8 0:47:33.2 0:51:45.7 57 2:48:42.2 76 3:41:43.3 75
73 688 Detail JIRKŮ Jakub CZE 1996 MTBS.cz Racing 11. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:33:05.5 0:48:05.0 0:52:15.5 63 2:47:59.2 72 3:41:41.1 74
74 401 Detail VÁVRA Aleš CZE 1982 ANAG Olomouc 12. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:34:22.3 0:49:21.7 0:52:53.2 73 2:48:26.2 75 3:42:23.6 79
75 52 Detail BÜCKEN Felix GER 1987 Marathon Ibbenbüren 50. /  muži Elite 4:34:25.5 0:49:25.0 0:52:51.0 72 2:49:45.5 81 3:42:32.3 80
76 62 Detail RIESTERER Patrick GER 1994 TuS Obermünstertal 51. /  muži Elite 4:34:34.0 0:49:33.5 0:54:06.7 101 2:53:23.7 97 3:44:58.3 84
77 682 Detail KORDÍK Petr CZE 1975 --- 11. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:34:37.0 0:49:36.5 0:53:43.0 87 2:47:59.5 74 3:41:26.1 73
78 698 Detail SCHILLING Benedikt GER 1988 Team Stoneman 13. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:34:42.0 0:49:41.5 0:53:44.0 88 2:48:51.5 78 3:40:47.8 72
79 402 Detail PACLT Tomáš CZE 1983 N.A.C.O. Liberec 14. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:34:49.8 0:49:49.2 0:53:39.2 83 2:48:56.5 79 3:41:51.1 76
80 101 Detail PINTARIC Blaza SLO 1980 PINTATIM 2. /  ženy Elite 4:34:56.5 0:49:56.0 0:52:41.2 68 2:46:41.5 62 3:42:02.3 78
81 110 Detail CESNAKOVÁ Milena CZE 1985 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 3. /  ženy Elite 4:34:57.0 0:49:56.5 0:53:49.2 93 2:49:56.0 83 3:43:28.6 81
82 148 Detail MAREŠ Vojtěch CZE 1978 --- 12. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:35:44.0 0:50:43.5 0:53:29.5 79 2:51:45.0 89 3:45:19.3 88
83 248 Detail HRABĚTA Miroslav CZE 1974 --- 13. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:35:44.8 0:50:44.2 0:53:28.2 77 2:51:44.5 88 3:45:14.3 85
84 251 Detail TRMATA Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys 14. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:36:23.5 0:51:23.0 0:54:57.2 113 2:53:24.2 98 3:45:44.3 91
85 151 Detail NOVÁK Aleš CZE 1976 --- 15. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:36:24.0 0:51:23.5 0:55:09.0 123 2:53:26.0 99 3:45:44.3 91
86 55 Detail MÜLLER Paul GER 1987 STEIN Bikes 52. /  muži Elite 4:37:14.3 0:52:13.7 0:51:14.5 52 2:52:12.2 92 3:46:04.3 94
87 109 Detail NEUMANOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 4. /  ženy Elite 4:37:15.8 0:52:15.2 0:53:16.5 75 2:52:48.5 93 3:46:13.8 95
88 30 Detail FOOS Mikhail KAZ 1980 Triathlon Gera 53. /  muži Elite 4:37:42.8 0:52:42.2 0:54:08.5 102 2:49:53.7 82 3:43:29.1 82
89 321 Detail BRZÓZKA Jacek POL 1962 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 3. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:37:57.0 0:52:56.5 0:54:56.0 112 2:53:19.7 95 3:45:56.4 93
90 302 Detail REINFRIED Matthias GER 1974 --- 16. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:38:05.8 0:53:05.3 1:02:40.2 268 3:03:35.2 158 3:50:09.3 108
91 403 Detail NEBESKÝ Tomáš CZE 1969 Varta - Sokol Králův Dvůr 4. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:38:23.5 0:53:23.0 0:54:21.0 103 2:53:21.7 96 3:46:22.1 96
92 54 Detail GEELHAAR Alexander GER 1985 Team Teuchert / RC Schnaittachtal 54. /  muži Elite 4:38:29.8 0:53:29.2 0:52:11.7 61 2:47:31.7 69 3:44:44.1 83
93 312 Detail TULACH Lukáš CZE 1984 Cykloliberec.cz 15. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:38:47.0 0:53:46.5 0:53:46.7 91 2:49:19.7 80 3:45:23.3 90
94 102 Detail LÜTHI Ariane SUI 1983 Kross Racing Team 5. /  ženy Elite 4:39:35.8 0:54:35.2 0:53:42.7 86 2:54:16.5 102 3:47:17.1 97
95 675 Detail CHMELAŘ Lukáš CZE 1991 www.chaloupkydestne.cz 16. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:39:54.5 0:54:54.0 0:54:40.0 108 2:46:51.5 64 3:39:18.1 69
96 311 Detail AUTERSKÝ Václav CZE 1988 RadyneBike.cz 17. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:40:07.0 0:55:06.5 0:55:28.5 132 2:55:16.7 108 3:49:03.3 104
97 301 Detail VAGENKNECHT Tomáš CZE 1984 AEROTEC 18. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:40:14.1 0:55:13.5 0:50:31.5 50 2:45:57.7 59 3:45:22.3 89
98 405 Detail KOLOMAZNÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 17. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:40:17.0 0:55:16.5 0:56:42.0 142 2:55:56.0 110 3:48:42.3 102
99 44 Detail KALAŠ Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz 55. /  muži Elite 4:40:23.8 0:55:23.2 0:53:26.2 76 2:52:56.2 94 3:47:20.6 98
100 450 Detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 1968 Kologuru 5. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:40:28.8 0:55:28.3 0:54:43.2 109 2:54:07.7 101 3:48:05.1 100

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.