König Ludwig lauf 23 und 50 km FT

langlauf
DATUM :5.2.2011 ORT :Oberammergau SERVICE :

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein FIS Code Zeit Rückstand 17 km # 38 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein FIS Code Zeit Rückstand 17 km # 38 km #
1 3071 Detail ROCAREK Jiri CZE 1983 Harrachov --- 1:33:32.9 0:00:00.0 0:32:15.3 1 --- ---
2 3489 Detail ESCHER Toni GER 1990 Sehmatal-Sehma --- 1:36:02.5 0:02:29.6 0:32:15.3 1 --- ---
3 3149 Detail SANDBAKK Sindre NOR 1981 Trondheim --- 1:39:30.2 0:05:57.3 0:33:32.3 3 --- ---
4 3039 Detail LEHMANN Lars GER 1982 Neuhausen --- 1:39:30.5 0:05:57.6 0:33:35.3 4 --- ---
5 3032 Detail FLUNGER Matthias GER 1981 --- --- 1:39:40.8 0:06:07.9 0:33:35.3 4 --- ---
6 3092 Detail SMITH Joshua USA 1986 Vail 3530486 1:42:59.3 0:09:26.4 0:33:40.3 6 1:28:06.3 2
7 3048 Detail FRITZSCHE Markus GER 1986 Dresden --- 1:43:00.1 0:09:27.2 0:34:56.3 9 1:28:08.3 4
8 3020 Detail MORSCHER Simon SUI 1987 Domat Ems --- 1:43:06.1 0:09:33.2 0:34:02.3 7 1:28:05.3 1
9 3093 Detail LOEWENSJOLD Harald NOR 1985 --- --- 1:43:27.7 0:09:54.8 0:34:12.3 8 1:28:06.3 2
10 3037 Detail DE FREITAS Matt AUS 1987 Alexandra --- 1:47:48.4 0:14:15.5 0:35:58.3 11 1:31:47.3 5
11 3058 Detail WALDMEIER Silvio SUI 1987 Huetten 3510262 1:50:38.9 0:17:06.0 0:35:33.3 10 1:32:18.3 6
12 3066 Detail HEINZELLER Korbinian GER 1982 Oberammergau --- 1:51:16.7 0:17:43.8 0:37:40.3 12 1:35:13.3 7
13 3484 Detail JANUTIN Sascha SUI 1987 Savognin --- 1:51:16.8 0:17:43.9 0:38:04.3 15 1:35:13.3 7
14 3273 Detail PERI Andrea ITA 1983 Livigno --- 1:53:10.8 0:19:37.9 0:41:25.3 21 1:36:56.3 10
15 3045 Detail NASYBULLIN Radik RUS 1990 Moskau --- 1:53:14.7 0:19:41.8 0:38:00.3 14 1:36:22.3 9
16 3607 Detail KASTSIUCHENKA Dzianis BLR 1982 Minsk --- 1:54:15.1 0:20:42.2 0:39:11.3 18 1:37:26.3 11
17 3099 Detail BREHMKE David GER 1990 Braunschweig --- 1:56:44.9 0:23:12.0 0:37:41.3 13 1:38:15.3 12
18 3067 Detail SIX Tobias GER 1987 St. Englmar --- 1:56:59.1 0:23:26.2 0:38:33.3 16 1:39:25.3 13
19 3347 Detail ALTMANN Marco GER 1981 Hamburg --- 1:58:43.5 0:25:10.6 0:41:41.3 23 1:41:27.3 15
20 3514 Detail FAZZINI Arnaldo ITA 1981 Castel dAzzano --- 1:58:45.2 0:25:12.3 0:40:42.3 20 1:40:15.3 14
21 3512 Detail FISCHER Martin GER 1981 Jachenau --- 1:59:33.7 0:26:00.8 0:40:27.3 19 1:41:35.3 16
22 3773 Detail BARR Ben AUS 1982 Chapman --- 1:59:38.7 0:26:05.8 0:42:05.3 26 1:42:33.3 17
23 3754 Detail STUCHLIK Mojmir GER 1984 Liberec --- 2:01:02.8 0:27:29.9 0:38:34.3 17 1:42:50.3 18
24 3350 Detail DITTMAR Michael GER 1987 Kaltennordheim --- 2:02:10.9 0:28:38.0 0:41:53.3 25 1:44:05.3 20
25 3595 Detail HEIDRICH Lukas GER 1984 Ilmenau --- 2:02:15.8 0:28:42.9 0:41:49.3 24 1:44:04.3 19
26 3492 Detail KEINER Robin GER 1990 Suhl --- 2:05:09.2 0:31:36.3 0:41:35.3 22 1:46:59.3 21
27 3076 Detail ANDRAE Maximilian GER 1989 Zuerich 3200547 2:06:39.0 0:33:06.1 0:43:21.3 27 1:47:53.3 22
28 3634 Detail KIMSTACH Valery BLR 1984 Minsk --- 2:07:14.2 0:33:41.3 0:47:04.3 31 1:48:33.3 23
29 3168 Detail KAULARD Urs GER 1986 Simmerath --- 2:08:07.2 0:34:34.3 0:46:11.3 30 1:49:40.3 24
30 3474 Detail PARBEL Vinzenz GER 1990 Kaufbeuren --- 2:09:19.0 0:35:46.1 0:44:03.3 28 1:50:31.3 25
31 3351 Detail DITTMAR Christian GER 1989 Kaltennordheim --- 2:09:50.9 0:36:18.0 0:44:38.3 29 1:51:23.3 26
32 3482 Detail KRKOSKA Radovan SVK 1986 Bratislava --- 2:18:41.0 0:45:08.1 0:48:41.3 32 1:58:34.3 28
33 3232 Detail BECKER Florian GER 1982 Warngau --- 2:18:44.2 0:45:11.3 0:48:56.3 33 1:58:17.3 27
34 3632 Detail PALECKI Daniel GER 1985 Grafenwoehr --- 2:20:03.7 0:46:30.8 0:51:34.3 37 2:01:40.3 30
35 3507 Detail SCHUETZ Stefan GER 1987 Leipzig --- 2:21:09.8 0:47:36.9 0:51:12.3 36 2:01:36.3 29
36 3155 Detail ZATONSKI Kamil POL 1981 Warschau --- 2:24:06.3 0:50:33.4 0:49:09.3 34 2:02:39.3 31
37 3616 Detail REINTHALER Sebastian GER 1981 Schnaitsee --- 2:25:03.2 0:51:30.3 0:50:41.3 35 2:04:15.3 32
38 3204 Detail HOLDWAY Robert GBR 1983 Stoke on Tent --- 2:25:36.1 0:52:03.2 0:53:04.3 38 2:04:45.3 33
39 3694 Detail REYNOLDS Edward GBR 1981 London --- 2:38:28.4 1:04:55.5 1:00:56.3 40 2:16:38.3 34
40 3356 Detail PICARD Sebastian GER 1986 Obertshausen --- 2:40:39.4 1:07:06.5 1:02:55.3 42 2:18:08.3 36
41 3695 Detail WESTLAKE James NZL 1981 London --- 2:41:17.6 1:07:44.7 1:02:13.3 41 2:18:02.3 35
42 3757 Detail PODEWILS Rudolf GER 1981 --- --- 3:02:35.4 1:29:02.5 1:04:13.3 43 2:35:59.3 38
43 3494 Detail GALLETTI Pietro ITA 1983 Cantu --- 3:06:57.0 1:33:24.1 1:00:29.3 39 2:33:38.3 37
44 3733 Detail LUX Benjamin GER 1982 Muenchen --- 3:17:50.2 1:44:17.3 1:24:38.3 45 2:51:56.3 39
45 3600 Detail SMIRNOV Sergey RUS 1985 Vologda --- 3:53:57.2 2:20:24.3 1:20:05.3 44 3:18:59.3 40
--- 3425 Detail STUCHLIK Mojmir CZE 1984 Liberec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3530 Detail KOSIK Slavomir SVK 1981 Pruske --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3563 Detail GAMEL Loic FRA 1985 Forbach --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3636 Detail SORIN Egor RUS 1985 Saratov 3480286 DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3642 Detail VON DER WIPPEL Peter GER 1983 Greiling --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---