Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5030 | GERL Schorschi | 2000 | Bichl | 1. / S 11 M | 0:12:21.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 5075 | RIEGER Christoph | 2001 | Mittenwald | 1. / S 10 M | 0:12:55.1 | 0:00:33.2 | |
3 | 5154 | HEIM Julius | 2000 | München | 2. / S 11 M | 0:12:58.5 | 0:00:36.6 | |
4 | 5055 | BRUENNEL Felix | 2000 | Marienberg | 3. / S 11 M | 0:13:05.1 | 0:00:43.2 | |
5 | 5108 | BISSLE Pirmin | 2000 | Graswang | 4. / S 11 M | 0:13:05.4 | 0:00:43.5 | |
6 | 5038 | MUELLER Martin | 2000 | Wallgau | 5. / S 11 M | 0:13:32.3 | 0:01:10.4 | |
7 | 5153 | KUBICZEK Paul | 2001 | --- | 2. / S 10 M | 0:13:34.2 | 0:01:12.3 | |
8 | 5024 | ARSAN Florian | 2001 | Lenggries | 3. / S 10 M | 0:13:43.3 | 0:01:21.4 | |
9 | 5077 | BARTHMANN Sven | 2000 | Fleckl | 6. / S 11 M | 0:13:52.6 | 0:01:30.7 | |
10 | 5053 | DITTRICH Gregor | 2002 | Oberreichenbach | 1. / S 9 M | 0:13:59.0 | 0:01:37.1 | |
11 | 5087 | KASTL Lukas | 2001 | Warmensteinach | 4. / S 10 M | 0:14:13.2 | 0:01:51.3 | |
12 | 5023 | UUSITALO Topias | 2001 | Espoo | 5. / S 10 M | 0:14:34.4 | 0:02:12.5 | |
13 | 5061 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | Pirna | 7. / S 11 M | 0:14:37.3 | 0:02:15.4 | |
14 | 5101 | MALTSEV Dmitry | 2001 | Oberammergau | 6. / S 10 M | 0:14:52.3 | 0:02:30.4 | |
15 | 5050 | KASTENMUELLER Niklas | 2001 | Grossweil | 7. / S 10 M | 0:14:54.6 | 0:02:32.7 | |
16 | 5006 | GRAUEL Christoph | 2000 | Schaeftlarn | 8. / S 11 M | 0:15:11.9 | 0:02:50.0 | |
17 | 5137 | SEIDEL Leon | 2001 | Moorgrund | 8. / S 10 M | 0:15:25.2 | 0:03:03.3 | |
18 | 5036 | KENTER Lasse | 2002 | Seeshaupt | 2. / S 9 M | 0:15:45.0 | 0:03:23.1 | |
19 | 5150 | HOLZER Lukas | 2003 | --- | 1. / S 8 M | 0:15:48.7 | 0:03:26.8 | |
20 | 5017 | GOGOL Marc ole | 2002 | Radeburg | 3. / S 9 M | 0:15:49.4 | 0:03:27.5 | |
21 | 5123 | MONTICELLI Maikol | 2000 | Randa | 9. / S 11 M | 0:16:00.5 | 0:03:38.6 | |
22 | 5057 | MAIER Balduin | 2001 | Oberkochen | 9. / S 10 M | 0:16:01.3 | 0:03:39.4 | |
23 | 5135 | KAISER Maximilian | 2002 | Immelbonn | 4. / S 9 M | 0:16:03.5 | 0:03:41.6 | |
24 | 5122 | MONTICELLI Mirko | 2002 | Randa | 5. / S 9 M | 0:16:04.7 | 0:03:42.8 | |
25 | 5086 | MANSKE Jakob | 2002 | Warmensteinach | 6. / S 9 M | 0:16:06.9 | 0:03:45.0 | |
26 | 5010 | VASILJEV Maxim | 2002 | Izhevsk | 7. / S 9 M | 0:16:13.4 | 0:03:51.5 | |
27 | 5035 | KENTER Finn | 2000 | Seeshaupt | 10. / S 11 M | 0:16:15.5 | 0:03:53.6 | |
28 | 5007 | GRAUEL Maximilian | 2002 | Schaeftlarn | 8. / S 9 M | 0:16:17.5 | 0:03:55.6 | |
29 | 5085 | MANSKE Lukas | 2001 | Warmensteinach | 10. / S 10 M | 0:16:33.2 | 0:04:11.3 | |
30 | 5124 | SOUKUP Pirmin | 2001 | Altenau | 11. / S 10 M | 0:16:35.7 | 0:04:13.8 | |
31 | 5093 | SORG Dominik | 2001 | Unterthingau | 12. / S 10 M | 0:16:41.5 | 0:04:19.6 | |
32 | 5160 | STÜTZ Jonathan | 2002 | --- | 9. / S 9 M | 0:17:01.7 | 0:04:39.8 | |
33 | 5143 | CHROUSTOVSKY Filip | 2002 | Zahradni | 10. / S 9 M | 0:18:13.7 | 0:05:51.8 | |
34 | 5088 | KASTL Jonas | 2003 | Warmensteinach | 2. / S 8 M | 0:18:15.0 | 0:05:53.1 | |
35 | 5126 | STEINSDORFER Markus | 2002 | Altenau | 11. / S 9 M | 0:18:29.9 | 0:06:08.0 | |
36 | 5146 | GOCHT Merten | 2000 | Herborn | 11. / S 11 M | 0:18:30.6 | 0:06:08.7 | |
37 | 5100 | PRONIN Egor | 2000 | --- | 12. / S 11 M | 0:18:42.4 | 0:06:20.5 | |
38 | 5128 | STALTMEIR Markus | 2001 | --- | 13. / S 10 M | 0:20:47.2 | 0:08:25.3 | |
39 | 5147 | BLOCH Fabian | 2001 | Plzen | 14. / S 10 M | 0:20:51.6 | 0:08:29.7 | |
40 | 5136 | REICH Lukas | 2000 | Schweina | 13. / S 11 M | 0:21:17.5 | 0:08:55.6 | |
41 | 5018 | MENSCH Leo | 2003 | Radeburg | 3. / S 8 M | 0:22:28.6 | 0:10:06.7 | |
42 | 5043 | KATZL Florian | 2001 | Muenchen | 15. / S 10 M | 0:22:39.0 | 0:10:17.1 | |
43 | 5033 | MUELLER Niklas | 2000 | Walldorf | 14. / S 11 M | 0:24:48.6 | 0:12:26.7 | |
44 | 5041 | MAILAENDER Lukas | 2002 | Muenchen | 12. / S 9 M | 0:25:15.1 | 0:12:53.2 | |
45 | 5056 | MAIER Lorenz | 2004 | Oberkochen | 4. / S 8 M | 0:26:32.2 | 0:14:10.3 | |
46 | 5138 | BEIER Arvid | 2003 | Berlin | 5. / S 8 M | 0:27:34.7 | 0:15:12.8 | |
47 | 5012 | SEIBEL Andreas | 2003 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 6. / S 8 M | 0:37:05.8 | 0:24:43.9 | |
--- | 5102 | HECHENBERGER Lorenz | 2000 | Muenchen | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5107 | PEST Simon | 2000 | Graswang | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5113 | WEBER Lena | 2001 | Bad Duerrenberg | . / S 10 M | DNS | --- |