Šumavský skimaraton Kooperativy
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.skimaraton.cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Modrava | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1020 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:19:23.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:52:21.9 | 1 | |
2 | 1254 | WURM Norbert | 1960 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:27:16.2 | 0:07:53.1 | 0:57:26.0 | 2 | |
3 | 1265 | THURNBAUER Michael | 1994 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / MK17-18 junioři 1993 a ml | 1:29:52.9 | 0:10:29.8 | 0:58:07.0 | 3 | |
4 | 1305 | BOUCHAL Jiří | 1984 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:30:34.9 | 0:11:11.8 | 0:59:53.4 | 6 | |
5 | 1300 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 2. / MK17-18 junioři 1993 a ml | 1:31:05.1 | 0:11:42.0 | 0:59:51.4 | 5 | |
6 | 1341 | OBERLÄNDER Jan | 1975 | Sokol Senohraby | 2. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:31:34.4 | 0:12:11.3 | 0:59:13.6 | 4 | |
7 | 1019 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | O a S Český les | 2. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:33:04.2 | 0:13:41.1 | 1:00:01.8 | 7 | |
8 | 1302 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 1. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:33:08.9 | 0:13:45.8 | 1:00:04.6 | 8 | |
9 | 1012 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:33:36.3 | 0:14:13.2 | 1:00:08.0 | 9 | |
10 | 1021 | JINDRA Adam | 1990 | TJ Stodůlky Praha | 2. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:34:25.0 | 0:15:01.9 | 1:01:44.4 | 10 | |
11 | 1281 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | SKADI Bodenmais | 2. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:34:49.7 | 0:15:26.6 | 1:01:45.5 | 11 | |
12 | 1255 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 3. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:35:26.6 | 0:16:03.5 | 1:01:47.4 | 12 | |
13 | 1336 | PAVLÁSEK Jirka | 1975 | ČZU Praha - Rolníci | 4. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:35:32.2 | 0:16:09.1 | 1:02:07.9 | 13 | |
14 | 1013 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK Tatran Chodov | 4. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:36:19.6 | 0:16:56.5 | 1:02:22.1 | 14 | |
15 | 1264 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 1970 | Ski klub Šumava | 5. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:37:31.4 | 0:18:08.3 | 1:02:57.3 | 19 | |
16 | 1250 | ROHÁČEK Michal | 1961 | Patria Direct team | 3. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:38:11.4 | 0:18:48.3 | 1:02:46.6 | 17 | |
17 | 1304 | DVOŘÁK Martin | 1960 | FEL Praha | 4. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:38:26.5 | 0:19:03.4 | 1:02:45.0 | 16 | |
18 | 1279 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM | 5. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:39:02.8 | 0:19:39.7 | 1:03:33.9 | 20 | |
19 | 1024 | VESELÝ Jiří | 1957 | Ski klub Šumava | 6. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:39:08.4 | 0:19:45.3 | 1:02:49.8 | 18 | |
20 | 1367 | SMOLKA Ivan | 1961 | VSK FEL Praha | 7. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:39:46.8 | 0:20:23.7 | 1:04:28.0 | 22 | |
21 | 1030 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:39:55.4 | 0:20:32.3 | 1:02:43.1 | 15 | |
22 | 1263 | BRAUN Jan | 1992 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:40:14.0 | 0:20:50.9 | --- | --- | |
23 | 1077 | PSCHEIDT Michal | 1974 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 6. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:40:26.5 | 0:21:03.4 | 1:03:37.3 | 21 | |
24 | 1276 | IBEHEJ Josef | 1956 | VOLVO AUTO HASE | 8. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:41:49.7 | 0:22:26.6 | 1:06:03.5 | 27 | |
25 | 1222 | PRIBIK Jiri | 1950 | TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 1. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:42:32.4 | 0:23:09.3 | 1:06:02.2 | 26 | |
26 | 1199 | BALATKOVÁ Michaela | 1985 | ELEVEN BMC - Footbike TEAM | 1. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:43:04.6 | 0:23:41.5 | 1:04:53.2 | 23 | |
27 | 1023 | SMRČKA Miloš | 1954 | TOURIST Říčany | 9. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:43:05.9 | 0:23:42.8 | 1:04:56.5 | 24 | |
28 | 1025 | FEIGE Miroslav | 1956 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 10. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:43:29.7 | 0:24:06.6 | 1:05:31.2 | 25 | |
29 | 1220 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | SK Tatran Chodov | 2. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:43:48.0 | 0:24:24.9 | --- | --- | |
30 | 1247 | TOPINKA Kryštof | 1992 | Sportprestige | 4. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:44:34.3 | 0:25:11.2 | 1:06:41.5 | 29 | |
31 | 1035 | MELOUN Martin | 1975 | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec | 7. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:44:50.0 | 0:25:26.9 | 1:06:49.1 | 30 | |
32 | 1306 | MIKASKOVA Michaela | 1971 | Krkonoše Vrchlabí | 1. / WK40-49 ženy 1962-1971 | 1:44:54.4 | 0:25:31.3 | 1:06:56.4 | 33 | |
33 | 1091 | JINDRA David | 1960 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 11. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:45:00.1 | 0:25:37.0 | 1:07:01.0 | 34 | |
34 | 1337 | PASKEROVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:45:33.8 | 0:26:10.7 | 1:06:52.7 | 32 | |
35 | 1085 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 6. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:46:10.1 | 0:26:47.0 | 1:07:06.7 | 35 | |
36 | 1200 | HOŘÍNEK Karel | 1987 | Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský Tygři | 5. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:47:22.5 | 0:27:59.4 | 1:06:12.5 | 28 | |
37 | 1314 | SOUČEK Milan | 1953 | Sokol Plavsko | 12. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:47:24.5 | 0:28:01.4 | 1:07:29.1 | 36 | |
38 | 1052 | URBANOVSKÁ Aneta | 1987 | Ekonom Praha - žižkovský tygři | 3. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:47:37.5 | 0:28:14.4 | 1:06:50.7 | 31 | |
39 | 1073 | POSPÍŠIL Jaromír | 1944 | SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 3. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:47:49.2 | 0:28:26.1 | 1:08:57.6 | 37 | |
40 | 1233 | KÄSER Erich | 1951 | SC Zwiesel | 4. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:49:31.2 | 0:30:08.1 | 1:10:15.4 | 44 | |
41 | 1231 | PALAŠČÁK Jan | 1983 | ROAD to INTEREST | 6. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:49:42.8 | 0:30:19.7 | 1:10:26.7 | 45 | |
42 | 1332 | FAJSAUR Jiří | 1948 | SKI Jilemnice | 5. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:49:59.7 | 0:30:36.6 | 1:09:02.2 | 38 | |
43 | 1275 | KUCHÁRIK Michal | 1985 | VÚ 1762 Žatec | 7. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:51:11.9 | 0:31:48.8 | 1:09:44.7 | 42 | |
44 | 1369 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 7. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:51:16.6 | 0:31:53.5 | 1:12:16.4 | 57 | |
45 | 1037 | KUBALÍK Jan | 1978 | USN CZ | 8. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:51:25.6 | 0:32:02.5 | 1:09:11.9 | 40 | |
46 | 1356 | ŠEDIVÝ Miroslav | 1974 | LK Borek | 9. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:51:35.2 | 0:32:12.1 | 1:09:13.7 | 41 | |
47 | 1031 | LENC Jiří | 1954 | Ski klub Šumava | 13. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:52:07.0 | 0:32:43.9 | 1:11:13.1 | 49 | |
48 | 1032 | SOKOL Jiří | 1949 | LK Tatran Chodov | 6. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:52:10.8 | 0:32:47.7 | 1:11:56.8 | 53 | |
49 | 1210 | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula | 1976 | ČZU Praha | 1. / WK30-39 ženy 1972-1981 | 1:52:12.8 | 0:32:49.7 | 1:10:51.2 | 46 | |
50 | 1252 | KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna | 1984 | VSK Humanita Praha | 4. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:52:34.1 | 0:33:11.0 | 1:10:55.9 | 47 | |
51 | 1038 | FAJSTAVROVÁ Pavla | 1988 | LIBEREC | 5. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:52:48.0 | 0:33:24.9 | 1:09:57.6 | 43 | |
52 | 1028 | POLÁKOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:52:52.4 | 0:33:29.3 | 1:11:00.0 | 48 | |
53 | 1329 | MALÝ Pavel | 1954 | USK Praha | 14. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:52:55.2 | 0:33:32.1 | 1:12:33.5 | 64 | |
54 | 1149 | VACEK Tomáš | 1983 | Stavmal Klatovy | 8. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 1:53:15.0 | 0:33:51.9 | 1:11:16.1 | 50 | |
55 | 1261 | MATĚJŮ Kateřina | 1980 | Sild ski | 2. / WK30-39 ženy 1972-1981 | 1:53:36.5 | 0:34:13.4 | 1:12:26.2 | 60 | |
56 | 1044 | KNÍŽKOVÁ Eliška | 1982 | AC Čimelice | 7. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:53:38.4 | 0:34:15.3 | 1:11:54.2 | 52 | |
57 | 1280 | ŠVEC František | 1979 | SoS Praha | 10. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:53:50.0 | 0:34:26.9 | 1:12:31.4 | 63 | |
58 | 1177 | LAMPART Radim | 1975 | Znojmo | 11. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 1:53:58.4 | 0:34:35.3 | 1:12:01.4 | 55 | |
59 | 1262 | KOUBKOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / WK30-39 ženy 1972-1981 | 1:54:00.1 | 0:34:37.0 | 1:11:52.3 | 51 | |
60 | 1185 | ZAPLETALOVA Kateřina | 1968 | FEL Praha | 2. / WK40-49 ženy 1962-1971 | 1:54:39.4 | 0:35:16.3 | 1:12:30.6 | 62 | |
61 | 1160 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela | 1995 | USK Praha | 1. / WK17-18 juniorky 1993 a ml. | 1:54:53.6 | 0:35:30.5 | 1:12:14.5 | 56 | |
62 | 1047 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1994 | Ski klub Šumava | 3. / MK17-18 junioři 1993 a ml | 1:54:57.5 | 0:35:34.4 | 1:09:02.3 | 39 | |
63 | 1041 | KREJČÍ Jiří | 1946 | Lipno nad Vltavou | 7. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:55:17.6 | 0:35:54.5 | 1:12:22.7 | 59 | |
64 | 1078 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / WK50-59 ženy 1952-1961 | 1:55:34.0 | 0:36:10.9 | 1:12:20.6 | 58 | |
65 | 1045 | NEUBAUER Ludvík | 1949 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:55:45.1 | 0:36:22.0 | 1:12:42.8 | 65 | |
66 | 1040 | HÁNA Josef | 1960 | LK Tatran Chodov | 15. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:55:51.1 | 0:36:28.0 | 1:14:10.6 | 74 | |
67 | 1039 | ZÁHOŘ Josef | 1956 | LK Tatran Chodov | 16. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 1:55:55.5 | 0:36:32.4 | 1:13:42.4 | 68 | |
68 | 1178 | NĚMEC Jiří | 1969 | BBH Outlaws | 8. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:56:08.8 | 0:36:45.7 | 1:12:53.3 | 66 | |
69 | 1033 | LAVIČKA František | 1945 | Ski Šumava VIMPERK | 9. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:56:13.2 | 0:36:50.1 | 1:12:26.9 | 61 | |
70 | 1190 | WEISSOVÁ Zuzana | 1987 | Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský Tygři | 8. / WK19-29 ženy 1982-1992 | 1:56:15.0 | 0:36:51.9 | 1:11:57.0 | 54 | |
71 | 1036 | RUZICKA Josef | 1939 | TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 10. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:56:18.5 | 0:36:55.4 | 1:13:53.4 | 70 | |
72 | 1063 | PEŠLOVÁ Martina | 1967 | Sokol Stachy | 3. / WK40-49 ženy 1962-1971 | 1:57:32.5 | 0:38:09.4 | 1:14:37.9 | 75 | |
73 | 1074 | HEJTMÁNKOVÁ Eva | 1963 | LK Abertamy | 4. / WK40-49 ženy 1962-1971 | 1:57:40.4 | 0:38:17.3 | 1:13:55.1 | 71 | |
74 | 1054 | FOLPRECHTOVA Katka | 1974 | CZU Praha | 4. / WK30-39 ženy 1972-1981 | 1:58:12.2 | 0:38:49.1 | 1:13:57.0 | 72 | |
75 | 1340 | JANDA Josef | 1947 | Vivalín Team Kadaň | 11. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:58:33.7 | 0:39:10.6 | 1:15:07.6 | 77 | |
76 | 1067 | NĚMCOVÁ Hana | 1977 | EKOP-Žižkovský Tygři | 5. / WK30-39 ženy 1972-1981 | 1:58:48.8 | 0:39:25.7 | 1:15:11.6 | 78 | |
77 | 1048 | ŠNAJDR Vladimír | 1942 | KV Mělník | 12. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 1:58:51.6 | 0:39:28.5 | 1:15:06.3 | 76 | |
78 | 1043 | HADRAVA Stanislav | 1965 | Sokol Stachy | 9. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 1:59:08.7 | 0:39:45.6 | 1:13:10.9 | 67 | |
79 | 1335 | NAXEROVÁ Jana | 1966 | USK CS Plzen | 5. / WK40-49 ženy 1962-1971 | 2:01:08.8 | 0:41:45.7 | 1:16:23.0 | 81 | |
80 | 1209 | SEMÍK Ondřej | 1994 | SK Kamenice | 4. / MK17-18 junioři 1993 a ml | 2:02:29.0 | 0:43:05.9 | 1:16:47.8 | 85 | |
81 | 1055 | LÍZNER Martin | 1975 | Říčany | 12. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 2:02:41.2 | 0:43:18.1 | 1:13:58.6 | 73 | |
82 | 1308 | ŠEDIVÝ Tomáš | 1969 | MTB Dýšina | 10. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 2:02:43.8 | 0:43:20.7 | 1:13:49.1 | 69 | |
83 | 1058 | ŘEZÁČ Josef | 1962 | Otre sport Frymburk | 11. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 2:02:58.2 | 0:43:35.1 | 1:16:40.4 | 83 | |
84 | 1246 | ELIÁŠ Radek | 1971 | Tri klub Příbram | 12. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 2:03:10.3 | 0:43:47.2 | 1:16:37.2 | 82 | |
85 | 1241 | PECH Roman | 1962 | Ski klub Sumava | 13. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 2:03:56.4 | 0:44:33.3 | 1:15:28.3 | 79 | |
86 | 1086 | VACEK Jaromír | 1949 | Cykloservis Malát | 13. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 2:04:28.0 | 0:45:04.9 | 1:16:53.7 | 86 | |
87 | 1057 | VANČOVÁ Tatiana | 1994 | CK Vlkanová Witzenmann | 2. / WK17-18 juniorky 1993 a ml. | 2:04:41.5 | 0:45:18.4 | 1:17:50.8 | 93 | |
88 | 1310 | REISCHIG Viktor | 1976 | Ski Nepolisy | 13. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 2:04:48.8 | 0:45:25.7 | 1:20:33.8 | 113 | |
89 | 1309 | KLENOR Jan | 1966 | Zdíkov | 14. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 2:05:03.2 | 0:45:40.1 | 1:17:31.2 | 91 | |
90 | 1353 | TECHL Lukáš | 1977 | Město Tábor | 14. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 2:05:10.3 | 0:45:47.2 | 1:16:45.0 | 84 | |
91 | 1046 | SCHLECHTER Petr | 1944 | TJ Vodní stavby | 14. / MK60+ muži 1951 a st. | 2:05:20.5 | 0:45:57.4 | 1:17:20.0 | 87 | |
92 | 1307 | KOLÍNOVÁ Radka | 1980 | TJ CZU Praha | 6. / WK30-39 ženy 1972-1981 | 2:05:54.6 | 0:46:31.5 | 1:20:24.5 | 111 | |
93 | 1323 | MOTLITBA Jan | 1969 | H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov | 15. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 2:06:01.5 | 0:46:38.4 | 1:20:55.7 | 116 | |
94 | 1315 | ERUCHER Marko | 1964 | Filz-sport | 16. / MK40-49 muži 1962-1971 | 2:06:33.9 | 0:47:10.8 | 1:17:33.2 | 92 | |
95 | 1088 | SOUKUP Dušan | 1979 | STRAKONICE | 15. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 2:06:39.6 | 0:47:16.5 | 1:17:22.3 | 88 | |
96 | 1348 | WEISSHÄUTEL Jan | 1986 | XIWS | 9. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 2:06:48.2 | 0:47:25.1 | 1:20:32.2 | 112 | |
97 | 1211 | BLAŽEK David | 1990 | CK Sportblazek.cz | 10. / MK19-29 muži 1982-1992 | 2:06:48.9 | 0:47:25.8 | 1:18:53.8 | 97 | |
98 | 1325 | ŠTROBL Luboš | 1959 | Nové Město na Moravě | 17. / MK50-59 muži 1952-1961 | 2:07:01.2 | 0:47:38.1 | 1:20:45.6 | 114 | |
99 | 1068 | KUBÁTOVÁ Milada | 1947 | SKPraga | 1. / WK60+ ženy 1951 a st. | 2:07:05.6 | 0:47:42.5 | 1:20:14.7 | 109 | |
100 | 1094 | MAROŠ Petr | 1975 | TK Strakonice | 16. / MK30-39 muži 1972-1981 | 2:07:37.1 | 0:48:14.0 | 1:17:58.6 | 95 |