GIANT Enduro Race Špičák

MTB
DATUM :14 - 15.9.2019 ORT :Špičák
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team --- 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:52.1 0:00:00.0 0:22:52.1 06:06.4 1 04:52.3 1 04:14.7 1 03:39.7 1 03:58.9 2
2 9 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 BANSHEE bikes factory team --- 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:34.6 0:00:42.4 0:23:34.6 06:23.6 2 05:07.2 2 04:25.7 2 03:41.4 2 03:56.6 1
3 53 VITKO Matěj SVK 1987 Bajkula Riders --- 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:04.0 0:01:11.8 0:24:04.0 06:29.3 3 05:07.5 3 04:32.4 5 03:50.7 3 04:03.9 3
4 3 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team --- 1. /  Race muži U21 0:24:21.1 0:01:28.9 0:24:21.1 06:33.5 6 05:09.8 4 04:30.4 3 03:52.7 5 04:14.4 8
5 147 VOTH Janik GER 1997 SV Ravensburg --- 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:29.3 0:01:37.1 0:24:29.3 06:34.7 9 05:15.3 6 04:31.8 4 03:52.7 4 04:14.6 9
6 10 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team --- 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:40.4 0:01:48.2 0:24:40.4 06:42.3 16 05:16.9 7 04:35.1 7 03:54.5 8 04:11.4 7
7 31 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-ARBYD --- 2. /  Race muži U21 0:24:41.0 0:01:48.8 0:24:41.0 06:34.1 7 05:16.9 8 04:46.1 27 03:52.8 6 04:10.9 6
8 7 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:44.3 0:01:52.2 0:24:44.3 06:30.0 4 05:19.6 15 04:45.0 24 04:00.1 16 04:09.5 4
9 37 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ --- 3. /  Race muži U21 0:24:46.3 0:01:54.1 0:24:46.3 06:46.6 25 05:17.5 11 04:36.4 9 03:55.3 9 04:10.3 5
10 122 MARTINS Ezequiel POR 1989 --- --- 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:47.9 0:01:55.7 0:24:47.9 06:44.1 19 05:12.1 5 04:37.6 11 03:57.0 10 04:16.8 13
11 30 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team --- 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:59.8 0:02:07.6 0:24:59.8 06:35.9 10 05:19.6 16 04:36.3 8 04:05.4 24 04:22.4 21
12 335 DRABIK Peter SVK 1973 --- --- 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:02.5 0:02:10.3 0:25:02.5 06:45.4 21 05:19.4 14 04:44.4 22 03:57.5 11 04:15.8 11
13 5 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team --- 4. /  Race muži U21 0:25:02.8 0:02:10.6 0:25:02.8 06:45.9 23 05:17.3 10 04:38.7 13 04:03.2 18 04:17.7 15
14 23 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech --- 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:03.7 0:02:11.5 0:25:03.7 06:39.5 11 05:18.7 13 04:43.7 21 04:04.3 23 04:17.3 14
15 56 SEIDLER Petr CZE 1994 Sportovní kurzy --- 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:04.3 0:02:12.1 0:25:04.3 06:46.2 24 05:21.1 20 04:46.8 28 03:53.2 7 04:16.7 12
16 334 KOLÁŘ Michael SVK 1992 --- --- 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:06.2 0:02:14.0 0:25:06.2 06:41.1 13 05:20.3 17 04:34.8 6 04:03.5 19 04:26.5 28
17 386 ZÝKA Ondřej CZE 1986 --- --- 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:13.9 0:02:21.7 0:25:13.9 06:42.2 15 05:21.1 19 04:42.6 19 04:04.0 22 04:24.0 23
18 44 PAUR Ondřej CZE 1991 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:15.3 0:02:23.1 0:25:15.3 06:32.8 5 05:26.4 25 04:39.3 15 04:06.6 30 04:30.0 39
19 34 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team --- 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:15.4 0:02:23.2 0:25:15.4 06:34.4 8 05:17.0 9 04:39.2 14 04:18.2 54 04:26.4 27
20 6 MAKOWSKI Michał POL 1986 --- --- 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:16.3 0:02:24.1 0:25:16.3 07:00.4 34 05:20.5 18 04:38.3 12 03:58.7 15 04:18.1 16
21 125 MIHAI Anitan CZE 1999 CS La Hoya --- 5. /  Race muži U21 0:25:20.4 0:02:28.2 0:25:20.4 06:49.7 26 05:23.7 22 04:41.7 16 04:03.9 21 04:21.2 18
22 121 EßRICH Philipp CZE 1997 --- --- 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:23.7 0:02:31.5 0:25:23.7 06:53.1 29 05:18.2 12 04:37.5 10 03:57.5 12 04:37.3 48
23 151 HLOBIL Jan Patrik SUI 2002 Bikeclub Olten --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:25:26.6 0:02:34.4 0:25:26.6 06:42.8 17 05:33.8 45 04:47.8 33 03:57.8 13 04:24.2 24
24 64 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM --- 7. /  Race muži U21 0:25:26.7 0:02:34.5 0:25:26.7 06:44.0 18 05:28.2 37 04:42.7 20 04:06.4 27 04:25.2 25
25 65 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 Dartmoor Enduro Team --- 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:33.5 0:02:41.3 0:25:33.5 06:56.7 31 05:26.1 24 04:42.2 18 04:06.5 28 04:21.8 19
26 146 VOTH Laurin GER 2000 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg --- 8. /  Race muži U21 0:25:33.6 0:02:41.4 0:25:33.6 06:40.7 12 05:31.2 42 04:47.3 30 04:05.7 25 04:28.5 32
27 347 BŘEZNA Jan CZE 1994 --- --- 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:34.4 0:02:42.2 0:25:34.4 06:45.5 22 05:30.8 40 04:47.6 32 04:07.3 32 04:23.2 22
28 18 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava --- 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:34.4 0:02:42.2 0:25:34.4 06:52.9 28 05:27.1 28 04:45.0 25 04:06.9 31 04:22.3 20
29 306 BALBIENER Rick GER 1988 --- --- 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:35.8 0:02:43.6 0:25:35.8 06:52.3 27 05:29.3 38 04:41.9 17 04:03.6 20 04:28.7 34
30 24 JAREK Mariusz POL 1992 Trek Bielsko Racing --- 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:37.5 0:02:45.3 0:25:37.5 06:57.3 32 05:26.6 26 04:44.8 23 04:02.0 17 04:26.6 29
31 8 KOMÁREK Jirka CZE 1984 Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes --- 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:54.8 0:03:02.6 0:25:54.8 07:02.2 35 05:27.6 32 04:48.2 35 04:06.5 29 04:30.1 40
32 145 PAPKE Mark GER 2002 2Stoked / Bayeride --- 9. /  Race muži U21 0:25:59.4 0:03:07.2 0:25:59.4 06:41.6 14 05:41.0 59 04:50.0 40 04:17.8 52 04:28.9 36
33 59 SCHMIDT Florian GER 1994 Bike24 Racing Squad --- 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:01.9 0:03:09.7 0:26:01.9 07:20.0 53 05:27.0 27 04:47.9 34 04:07.3 33 04:19.4 17
34 338 DRABIK Oliver CZE 1995 --- --- 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:02.6 0:03:10.4 0:26:02.6 06:57.8 33 05:34.0 46 04:52.2 44 04:09.5 35 04:29.1 37
35 27 DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1994 Flowcycles.cz --- 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:04.0 0:03:11.8 0:26:04.0 07:03.5 36 05:26.0 23 04:51.9 43 04:13.7 44 04:28.9 35
36 350 STRAKA Jiří CZE 1991 --- --- 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:11.0 0:03:18.8 0:26:11.0 07:05.4 37 05:28.1 35 04:46.9 29 04:15.8 47 04:34.8 46
37 358 WETZEL Erik GER 1999 --- --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:26:12.0 0:03:19.8 0:26:12.0 06:44.6 20 05:35.5 48 04:49.5 37 04:06.0 26 04:56.4 85
38 35 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut --- 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:16.0 0:03:23.9 0:26:16.0 07:06.2 38 05:31.2 41 05:02.1 59 04:11.0 39 04:25.3 26
39 74 HELCL Ondřej CZE 1999 --- --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:26:19.0 0:03:26.8 0:26:19.0 07:17.3 52 05:27.3 31 04:54.3 47 04:13.2 42 04:26.7 30
40 20 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 12. /  Race muži U21 0:26:19.6 0:03:27.4 0:26:19.6 07:11.8 42 05:28.2 36 04:47.3 31 04:07.8 34 04:44.3 61
41 132 FRANCIS Dan CZE 1985 --- --- 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:22.7 0:03:30.5 0:26:22.7 07:12.0 43 05:31.4 43 04:52.8 46 04:11.9 41 04:34.4 45
42 21 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 4minute racing/boxxerservis --- 13. /  Race muži U21 0:26:26.3 0:03:34.1 0:26:26.3 07:14.8 47 05:36.0 49 04:49.5 38 04:13.3 43 04:32.5 43
43 356 ŠIMŮNEK Marek CZE 1993 --- --- 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:26.5 0:03:34.3 0:26:26.5 07:30.0 65 05:27.3 30 04:50.7 41 04:09.9 38 04:28.6 33
44 109 HOEHNE Maik GER 1978 Bike24 Racing Squad --- 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:27.5 0:03:35.3 0:26:27.5 07:14.3 45 05:38.5 51 04:52.4 45 04:09.6 36 04:32.5 42
45 17 CSER Mate AUT 1983 Fro Racing --- 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:30.7 0:03:38.5 0:26:30.7 07:11.4 41 05:21.6 21 05:18.0 94 04:11.4 40 04:28.2 31
46 107 TOMANDL Jaroslav CZE 1986 FRbikes.cz --- 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:31.3 0:03:39.1 0:26:31.3 06:55.5 30 05:27.1 29 04:56.4 50 04:29.4 78 04:42.7 58
47 124 PASCU Sergiu CZE 1989 --- --- 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:36.0 0:03:43.8 0:26:36.0 07:14.9 48 05:37.0 50 04:45.0 26 04:22.5 63 04:36.4 47
48 76 STREHL Sebastian GER 1982 --- +00:00:15 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:40.8 0:03:48.6 0:26:40.8 07:06.6 39 05:27.8 34 04:50.8 42 04:17.7 50 04:42.6 57
49 57 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:55.1 0:04:02.9 0:26:55.1 07:14.3 46 05:43.0 63 05:05.1 64 04:19.2 55 04:33.3 44
50 388 KOUT Martin CZE 1994 --- --- 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:02.2 0:04:10.0 0:27:02.2 07:16.4 51 05:40.1 56 04:55.2 49 04:19.6 56 04:50.9 72
51 135 SEIDL Maximilian CZE 1987 wlc --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:02.7 0:04:10.5 0:27:02.7 07:23.2 57 05:41.7 60 05:01.6 57 04:14.9 46 04:41.3 53
52 16 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team --- 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:03.5 0:04:11.4 0:27:03.5 07:59.4 94 05:29.6 39 04:55.1 48 04:09.8 37 04:29.5 38
53 54 SIMAN Peter CZE 1988 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:05.1 0:04:12.9 0:27:05.1 07:26.1 60 05:39.0 52 04:56.9 51 04:18.1 53 04:45.0 65
54 22 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava --- 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:05.9 0:04:13.7 0:27:05.9 07:31.8 69 05:39.8 54 05:02.8 60 04:14.0 45 04:37.4 49
55 315 VYKYPĚL Šimon CZE 2001 --- --- 14. /  Race muži U21 0:27:08.0 0:04:15.8 0:27:08.0 07:10.5 40 05:41.0 58 05:05.8 66 04:21.6 60 04:49.1 69
56 70 DŘEVO Dominik CZE 2000 --- --- 15. /  Race muži U21 0:27:09.2 0:04:17.1 0:27:09.2 07:21.2 55 05:43.6 65 05:00.4 56 04:22.3 62 04:41.6 55
57 29 SÝKORA Štefan CZE 1995 --- --- 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:10.1 0:04:17.9 0:27:10.1 07:12.2 44 05:39.8 53 05:07.9 73 04:25.4 71 04:44.7 63
58 50 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Favorit Brno --- 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:11.0 0:04:18.8 0:27:11.0 07:31.7 68 05:51.4 72 04:49.9 39 04:17.7 51 04:40.1 51
59 48 ROUČEK Jan CZE 1994 Ráj kol Kladno --- 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:11.4 0:04:19.3 0:27:11.4 07:16.3 50 05:34.2 47 04:57.7 54 04:33.5 82 04:49.5 70
60 134 RABE Nick AUT 1997 --- --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:11.5 0:04:19.3 0:27:11.5 07:20.1 54 05:41.8 61 05:01.8 58 04:24.7 69 04:42.9 59
61 115 POSA Peter HUN 1984 Fro Racing --- 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:30.5 0:04:38.4 0:27:30.5 07:34.4 71 05:43.5 64 05:05.8 67 04:21.9 61 04:44.8 64
62 304 SVOBODA David CZE 1992 --- --- 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:32.1 0:04:39.9 0:27:32.1 07:15.4 49 05:54.2 78 05:09.1 76 04:32.1 80 04:41.3 53
63 299 WIMMER Philipp GER 1998 --- +00:00:15 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:35.9 0:04:43.7 0:27:35.9 07:29.7 64 05:52.1 75 05:09.6 79 04:17.0 49 04:32.5 41
64 67 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- --- 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:36.8 0:04:44.6 0:27:36.8 07:37.9 76 05:43.9 66 05:02.9 61 04:23.2 65 04:48.6 68
65 26 BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team --- 16. /  Race muži U21 0:27:40.2 0:04:48.0 0:27:40.2 07:25.3 59 05:32.7 44 04:57.4 53 04:22.8 64 05:21.9 108
66 112 WARD Simon GBR 1988 --- --- 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:42.7 0:04:50.5 0:27:42.7 07:24.6 58 05:40.4 57 04:58.1 55 04:43.0 92 04:56.5 86
67 55 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 --- --- 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:43.2 0:04:51.0 0:27:43.2 07:29.2 63 05:50.9 71 05:10.4 81 04:20.5 59 04:52.0 76
68 136 HAIDN Johannes GER 1978 world of mtb --- 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:50.9 0:04:58.7 0:27:50.9 07:22.7 56 05:50.4 70 05:06.8 69 04:37.2 83 04:53.6 79
69 38 NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka CZE 1985 Norco Bicycles CZ --- 1. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:27:52.2 0:05:00.1 0:27:52.2 07:38.2 77 05:55.2 81 05:07.6 71 04:27.5 73 04:43.6 60
70 85 HORKA Milan CZE 1988 --- --- 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:52.8 0:05:00.6 0:27:52.8 07:31.9 70 06:01.6 96 05:14.9 91 04:19.6 57 04:44.6 62
71 332 DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1990 --- --- 2. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:27:54.0 0:05:01.8 0:27:54.0 07:29.2 62 05:48.6 67 05:12.0 84 04:28.3 76 04:55.9 82
72 58 RAMPICH Daniel CZE 1982 --- --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:57.2 0:05:05.0 0:27:57.2 07:37.8 75 05:55.8 83 05:05.9 68 04:23.6 66 04:53.9 80
73 79 ŠLAUF Petr CZE 1984 FRbikes.cz --- 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:57.4 0:05:05.2 0:27:57.4 07:31.6 67 05:51.9 74 05:04.5 63 04:41.0 88 04:48.1 67
74 40 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:04.4 0:05:12.2 0:28:04.4 07:28.4 61 05:52.3 77 05:09.4 78 04:41.7 90 04:52.4 78
75 36 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:04.6 0:05:12.4 0:28:04.6 07:35.9 74 06:04.2 99 05:18.6 97 04:24.9 70 04:40.8 52
76 133 KILIŃSKI Jan POL 1987 DIRT IT MORE --- 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:06.7 0:05:14.5 0:28:06.7 07:44.4 81 05:56.1 84 05:07.8 72 04:16.6 48 05:01.8 89
77 68 PAJMA Martin CZE 1977 Gigantic Racing Team --- 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:07.9 0:05:15.7 0:28:07.9 07:55.6 87 05:50.2 69 05:07.0 70 04:23.8 67 04:51.1 74
78 32 KÁBA Martin CZE 1989 --- --- 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:09.5 0:05:17.3 0:28:09.5 07:45.4 82 05:52.3 76 05:11.7 83 04:27.9 75 04:52.1 77
79 46 PITOŇÁK Richard CZE 1989 NOPOOR --- 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:16.3 0:05:24.1 0:28:16.3 07:31.3 66 06:01.2 95 05:12.8 86 04:40.1 86 04:50.7 71
80 307 RUCKUEGEL Thito GER 1987 --- --- 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:19.7 0:05:27.5 0:28:19.7 08:00.4 95 05:57.5 87 05:08.7 74 04:26.6 72 04:46.5 66
81 116 KARB Ingo GER 1973 BMCC --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:19.7 0:05:27.5 0:28:19.7 07:56.3 88 05:42.1 62 05:19.5 99 04:20.2 58 05:01.4 88
82 385 POKORNÝ Lukáš CZE 1986 --- --- 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:20.3 0:05:28.1 0:28:20.3 07:35.3 72 06:04.4 100 05:14.2 89 04:30.3 79 04:56.1 83
83 372 MIXÁN Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:21.0 0:05:28.8 0:28:21.0 07:35.4 73 05:58.1 89 05:10.3 80 04:41.0 87 04:56.2 84
84 62 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 BIKE CAJK --- 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:25.4 0:05:33.2 0:28:25.4 08:08.6 104 05:57.0 86 05:13.5 88 04:24.2 68 04:42.0 56
85 33 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- --- 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:28.0 0:05:35.8 0:28:28.0 07:42.7 80 05:51.5 73 05:12.0 85 04:38.3 84 05:03.3 92
86 39 KUGLER Roman CZE 1980 Favorit Brno --- 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:48.5 0:05:56.3 0:28:48.5 07:48.2 83 05:49.8 68 05:05.4 65 04:45.8 97 05:19.1 105
87 80 KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona SVK 2002 EVIL Bikes Czech --- 1. /  Race ženy U21 0:29:00.2 0:06:08.0 0:29:00.2 07:53.4 84 06:08.8 106 05:27.1 106 04:39.7 85 04:50.9 73
88 52 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:29:00.4 0:06:08.2 0:29:00.4 07:54.9 86 05:59.6 92 05:21.3 102 04:32.4 81 05:11.9 102
89 42 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:01.1 0:06:08.9 0:29:01.1 08:05.7 101 05:59.5 91 05:03.7 62 04:49.5 100 05:02.6 91
90 128 JETMAR Jiří CZE 1983 SBCR, NadNyx senil team --- 36. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:04.1 0:06:11.9 0:29:04.1 07:54.2 85 06:12.3 110 05:15.0 92 04:51.1 101 04:51.2 75
91 83 VOBOŘIL Luboš CZE 1983 koloshop.cz --- 37. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:04.9 0:06:12.7 0:29:04.9 07:58.8 92 05:55.3 82 05:14.7 90 04:45.1 96 05:11.0 100
92 78 OUDES Pavel CZE 1981 OP kola race team --- 38. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:05.7 0:06:13.5 0:29:05.7 08:06.6 102 05:55.1 80 05:27.5 107 04:41.5 89 04:54.9 81
93 316 VYKYPĚL Matouš CZE 2001 --- --- 17. /  Race muži U21 0:29:07.4 0:06:15.2 0:29:07.4 07:38.6 78 05:54.8 79 05:35.3 113 04:27.6 74 05:31.1 113
94 71 KRÁL Martin CZE 1993 --- --- 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:11.1 0:06:18.9 0:29:11.1 07:58.7 91 06:06.5 103 05:12.9 87 04:44.3 94 05:08.7 97
95 75 SLÁDEK Jan CZE 1991 --- --- 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:18.3 0:06:26.2 0:29:18.3 08:05.2 100 05:59.9 93 05:18.2 95 04:48.7 99 05:06.2 94
96 103 STREHL Jan-Phillip GER 1984 --- --- 39. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:19.1 0:06:26.9 0:29:19.1 08:06.7 103 06:06.5 104 05:09.1 77 04:48.3 98 05:08.2 96
97 63 DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 1994 TJ Favorit Brno --- 31. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:22.3 0:06:30.1 0:29:22.3 08:12.9 105 05:59.1 90 05:19.2 98 04:41.9 91 05:09.1 98
98 47 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core team --- 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:29:23.8 0:06:31.6 0:29:23.8 07:58.2 90 05:57.5 88 05:11.0 82 05:19.1 115 04:57.8 87
99 60 KRAJNAK David CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us --- 40. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:28.8 0:06:36.7 0:29:28.8 08:02.3 97 06:00.7 94 05:21.3 101 04:43.3 93 05:21.2 107
100 106 SHAPOVAL Vadym CZE 1994 --- --- 32. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:31.3 0:06:39.1 0:29:31.3 08:18.2 106 06:04.0 98 05:22.0 103 04:44.8 95 05:02.0 90