5 x Vimperkem - Běho do vrchu Vodník - 27. ročník

Running
DATUM :20.10.2019 ORT :Vimperk, Vodník

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 300 m #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 300 m #
1 166 Detail BRLICA Pavel CZE 1993 SK Žabovřesky Brno 1. /  Muži a Junioři 0:06:48.3 0:00:00.0 01:52.2 3
2 174 Detail CSIRIK Jiri CZE 1992 --- 2. /  Muži a Junioři 0:06:59.6 0:00:11.2 01:51.2 2
3 158 Detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:08.0 0:00:19.7 01:50.9 1
4 155 Detail HOLOUBEK Jakub CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:36.0 0:00:47.7 02:00.1 8
5 131 Detail VYSKOČIL David CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  U15 kluci 0:07:49.1 0:01:00.8 02:01.1 10
6 157 Detail ŘEZNÍK Jan CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:52.8 0:01:04.5 01:58.7 7
7 153 Detail SLÁDEK Jakub CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:59.0 0:01:10.7 01:57.9 6
8 175 Detail KOUBEK Vladimír CZE 1975 Jiko Čácha Sušice 3. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:06.8 0:01:18.5 02:11.2 17
9 171 Detail VACHUTA Matěj CZE 2000 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:07.6 0:01:19.2 01:55.5 4
10 112 Detail BOUŠKA Jakub CZE 2006 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Starší žáci 0:08:08.0 0:01:19.7 02:09.9 14
11 134 Detail VACEK Bertil CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  U15 kluci 0:08:16.8 0:01:28.5 --- ---
12 178 Detail KOUBA Václav CZE 1982 --- 5. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:23.1 0:01:34.7 02:00.9 9
13 86 Detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:30.7 0:01:42.4 02:11.3 18
14 177 Detail HOJDEKR Jan CZE 2001 Ski Sokol Stachy 6. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:30.8 0:01:42.5 01:57.7 5
15 129 Detail KYRÁL Matěj CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 3. /  U15 kluci 0:08:37.0 0:01:48.7 02:05.6 12
16 156 Detail KADLEC Josef CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Starší dorostenci 0:08:40.8 0:01:52.5 02:03.1 11
17 173 Detail VYSKOČIL Pavel CZE 1976 Vimperk 7. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:48.8 0:02:00.5 02:11.1 16
18 116 Detail STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Starší žáci 0:08:55.0 0:02:06.7 02:15.8 20
19 132 Detail ŠILHA Ondřej CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  U15 kluci 0:08:55.3 0:02:06.9 02:21.3 23
20 145 Detail ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Mladší dorostenci 0:09:03.3 0:02:14.9 02:08.2 13
21 133 Detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  U15 kluci 0:09:04.3 0:02:15.9 02:13.9 19
22 128 Detail WALTMAN Jeff CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  U15 kluci 0:09:09.0 0:02:20.7 02:28.8 28
23 170 Detail BOČEK Josef CZE 1968 Sokol Dolany 8. /  Muži a Junioři 0:09:10.1 0:02:21.7 02:15.9 21
24 146 Detail ZUSKA Marcel CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Mladší dorostenci 0:09:15.3 0:02:27.0 02:10.8 15
25 111 Detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší žáci 0:09:18.0 0:02:29.7 02:25.0 24
26 115 Detail RADA Tobiáš CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší žáci 0:09:21.3 0:02:32.9 02:28.8 27
27 110 Detail DOUBEK Filip CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Vimperk 5. /  Starší žáci 0:09:29.5 0:02:41.2 02:20.1 22
28 164 Detail PECH Roman CZE 1965 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Muži a Junioři 0:09:41.8 0:02:53.5 02:39.1 36
29 81 Detail SATORIE Josef CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stahy 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:09:45.2 0:02:56.9 02:34.3 33
30 168 Detail DOUBEK Martin CZE 1970 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Muži a Junioři 0:09:46.6 0:02:58.2 02:30.1 30
31 109 Detail FICHE Matthew CZE 2007 SKI Klub Strakonice 6. /  Starší žáci 0:09:54.0 0:03:05.7 02:40.8 37
32 114 Detail BAUER Alexander GER 2006 WSV Grafenau 7. /  Starší žáci 0:10:00.5 0:03:12.2 02:29.6 29
33 130 Detail TISCHLER Jan CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  U15 kluci 0:10:02.0 0:03:13.7 02:25.3 25
34 108 Detail HOJDEKR Tomáš CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stahy 8. /  Starší žáci 0:10:07.8 0:03:19.4 02:30.8 31
35 165 Detail HRDLIČKA Marek CZE 1973 Sport team Vimperk 11. /  Muži a Junioři 0:10:18.3 0:03:30.0 02:26.6 26
36 83 Detail VOCELKA Matěj CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:10:19.0 0:03:30.7 02:32.3 32
37 167 Detail SAMEK Tomáš CZE 1976 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  Muži a Junioři 0:10:26.1 0:03:37.7 02:42.1 38
38 176 Detail SMOLÍK Honza CZE 1979 Ekonom Praha Outdoor 13. /  Muži a Junioři 0:10:42.6 0:03:54.2 02:38.4 35
39 82 Detail ZUB Vojtěch CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:11:10.2 0:04:21.9 02:54.0 41
40 85 Detail KYRÁL Šimon CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:11:17.0 0:04:28.7 02:49.0 40
41 113 Detail BRAND Kryštof CZE 2006 SKI Klub Strakonice 9. /  Starší žáci 0:11:21.3 0:04:32.9 02:45.1 39
42 80 Detail ZACHAŘ Matyáš CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stahy 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:11:30.5 0:04:42.2 02:35.5 34
--- 84 Detail ŠTĚRBA Jan CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 154 Detail HANZAL Ondřej CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Starší dorostenci DNS --- --- ---
--- 169 Detail PAVLÁSEK Zbyněk CZE 1973 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Muži a Junioři DNS --- --- ---
--- 172 Detail FORST Jaromír CZE 1973 Ski Sokol Stahy . /  Muži a Junioři DNS --- --- ---