5 x Vimperkem - Běho do vrchu Vodník - 27. ročník

Running
DATUM :20.10.2019 ORT :Vimperk, Vodník

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 300 m #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 300 m #
1 162 Detail HONSOVÁ Anežka CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší dorostenky 0:08:38.3 0:00:00.0 02:12.2 1
2 137 Detail RANDÁKOVÁ Hana CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stahy 1. /  U15 holky 0:08:58.0 0:00:19.7 02:13.8 2
3 138 Detail TUŠLOVÁ Agáta CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stahy 2. /  U15 holky 0:09:12.8 0:00:34.4 02:22.8 4
4 93 Detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:14.5 0:00:36.1 02:19.0 3
5 123 Detail MACHOVÁ Marie CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:22.0 0:00:43.7 --- ---
6 161 Detail VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 Ski Sokol Stachy 2. /  Starší dorostenky 0:09:37.0 0:00:58.7 02:23.1 5
7 144 Detail JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  U15 holky 0:09:59.3 0:01:20.9 02:35.4 10
8 124 Detail RIEDL Leonie GER 2006 WSV Grafenau 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:59.5 0:01:21.2 02:26.6 8
9 143 Detail KAIFEROVÁ Iva CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  U15 holky 0:10:03.5 0:01:25.2 02:33.3 9
10 121 Detail ŠTEFKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:05.3 0:01:26.9 02:37.1 13
11 148 Detail PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:10:08.3 0:01:29.9 02:44.1 20
12 122 Detail CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:11.8 0:01:33.4 02:38.6 15
13 119 Detail SATORIOVÁ Johana CZE 2006 Ski Sokol Stahy 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:18.3 0:01:39.9 02:39.8 16
14 139 Detail KURZOK Alizia GER 2005 WSV Grafenau 5. /  U15 holky 0:10:22.3 0:01:43.9 02:37.7 14
15 97 Detail KREJČÍ Štěpánka CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:25.7 0:01:47.4 02:23.3 6
16 142 Detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  U15 holky 0:10:28.8 0:01:50.4 02:35.8 11
17 95 Detail HAVLOVA Emma CZE 2008 --- 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:41.2 0:02:02.9 02:43.3 19
18 120 Detail NOVÁ Miroslava CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:42.0 0:02:03.7 02:26.3 7
19 99 Detail BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:42.8 0:02:04.4 02:46.6 23
20 101 Detail HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:46.0 0:02:07.7 02:45.8 21
21 180 Detail HONSOVÁ Olga CZE 1973 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Ženy a Juniorky 0:11:18.3 0:02:40.0 02:40.4 17
22 117 Detail BECK Theresa CZE 2007 WSV Grafenau 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:11:24.0 0:02:45.7 03:04.3 30
23 104 Detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:11:34.2 0:02:55.9 02:48.8 24
24 94 Detail CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:11:42.7 0:03:04.4 02:55.3 26
25 96 Detail VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:11:50.0 0:03:11.6 02:55.0 25
26 118 Detail ŠETKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2007 Snowriders 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:12:06.0 0:03:27.7 02:36.1 12
27 92 Detail VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:09.5 0:03:31.1 03:05.5 31
28 140 Detail ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  U15 holky 0:12:10.0 0:03:31.7 02:42.1 18
29 29 Detail VOLDŘICHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stahy 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:12:12.3 0:03:33.9 02:46.6 22
30 103 Detail MALEČOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:14.3 0:03:35.9 03:00.3 28
31 98 Detail VOLFOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stachy 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:16.5 0:03:38.2 02:56.5 27
32 102 Detail WÜRZINGER Leni GER 2008 WSV Grafenau 12. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:38.2 0:03:59.9 03:10.3 32
33 100 Detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Marie CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 13. /  Mladší žákyně 0:13:49.5 0:05:11.2 03:00.6 29
--- 90 Detail FORSTOVÁ Laura CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- --- ---
--- 91 Detail MEDŘICKÁ Eliška CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- --- ---
--- 141 Detail KELLERMAN Leonie GER 2005 WSV Grafenau . /  U15 holky DNS --- --- ---